Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Jul 22, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Spartak Trnava have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CSKA 1948 have won 0 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Spartak Trnava a 50% home win trend and CSKA 1948 a 4% away win trend. Spartak Trnava average 1.63 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CSKA 1948 at 0.50 scored and 0.75 conceded. Spartak Trnava 0 wins, CSKA 1948 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data is available for CSKA 1948, with an average top-player rating of 7.26 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 27% draw and 23% away, making Spartak Trnava to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bohemians have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Ballkani have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bohemians a 90% home win trend and Ballkani a 4% away win trend. Bohemians average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ballkani at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Player-form data is available for Bohemians, with an average top-player rating of 7.11 and 19 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Bohemians to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Athlone WFC W have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while ZFK Skopje 2014 W have won 0 of their last 1. Athlone WFC W average 2.50 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ZFK Skopje 2014 W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Athlone WFC W to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Levski Sofia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universitatea Craiova have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Levski Sofia a 50% home win trend and Universitatea Craiova a 30% away win trend. Levski Sofia average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universitatea Craiova at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Levski Sofia 1 wins, Universitatea Craiova 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 25% draw and 30% away, making Levski Sofia to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Flora W have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Mgarr W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Flora W a 4% home win trend and Mgarr W a 34% away win trend. Flora W average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mgarr W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 31% draw and 44% away, making Mgarr W to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Ligi ya Mabingwa
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Egnatia Rrogozhine have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Celje have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Egnatia Rrogozhine a 57% home win trend and Celje a 50% away win trend. Egnatia Rrogozhine average 2.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Celje at 1.80 scored and 1.80 conceded. Egnatia Rrogozhine 0 wins, Celje 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data is available for Celje, with an average top-player rating of 7.06 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Egnatia Rrogozhine to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Europa Conference League
Utabiri wa World · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Zeleznicar Pancevo average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Braga at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Zeleznicar Pancevo to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vardar Skopje have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Riga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vardar Skopje a 50% home win trend and Riga a 14% away win trend. Vardar Skopje average 1.75 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Riga at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. Vardar Skopje 0 wins, Riga 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 26% draw and 43% away, making Riga to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Won View Full PreviewUEFA Women's Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pyunik W have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Wrexham W have won 0 of their last 1. Pyunik W average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wrexham W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 29% draw and 39% away, making Wrexham W to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mitrovica W have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Zimbru Chisinau W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Mitrovica W a 4% home win trend and Zimbru Chisinau W a 34% away win trend. Mitrovica W average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Zimbru Chisinau W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 31% draw and 43% away, making Zimbru Chisinau W to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Glentoran BU W have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Riga W have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Glentoran BU W a 46% home win trend and Riga W a 50% away win trend. Glentoran BU W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Riga W at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Glentoran BU W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Conference League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Basaksehir have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Turku have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Basaksehir a 25% home win trend and Inter Turku a 4% away win trend. Basaksehir average 1.50 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Turku at 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. Basaksehir 0 wins, Inter Turku 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 31% draw and 37% away, making Inter Turku to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Neftchi Baku have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Dinamo Minsk have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Neftchi Baku a 46% home win trend and Dinamo Minsk a 33% away win trend. Neftchi Baku average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dinamo Minsk at 0.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Neftchi Baku to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Women's Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Czarni Sosnowiec W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lusso W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Czarni Sosnowiec W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
PAOK W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hapoel Jerusalem W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making PAOK W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
KI average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ludogorets W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making KI to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Neftci Baki have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Buducnost W have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Neftci Baki a 46% home win trend and Buducnost W a 50% away win trend. Neftci Baki average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Buducnost W at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 31% draw and 37% away, making Buducnost W to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full Preview