Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 26, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
NJ/NY Gotham FC W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chicago Red Stars W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives NJ/NY Gotham FC W a 70% home win trend and Chicago Red Stars W a 10% away win trend. NJ/NY Gotham FC W average 1.50 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Red Stars W at 0.70 scored and 1.90 conceded. NJ/NY Gotham FC W 1 wins, Chicago Red Stars W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for NJ/NY Gotham FC W, with an average top-player rating of 7.18 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 20% draw and 18% away, making NJ/NY Gotham FC W to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vila Nova have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Londrina have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vila Nova a 80% home win trend and Londrina a 10% away win trend. Vila Nova average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Londrina at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Vila Nova 1 wins, Londrina 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 20% draw and 19% away, making Vila Nova to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cavalry FC have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Supra du Quebec have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cavalry FC a 78% home win trend and Supra du Quebec a 33% away win trend. Cavalry FC average 2.40 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Supra du Quebec at 1.60 scored and 2.40 conceded. Cavalry FC 2 wins, Supra du Quebec 0 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. Player-form data is available for Cavalry FC, with an average top-player rating of 6.95 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 18% draw and 23% away, making Cavalry FC to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Czech Republic have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Croatia have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Czech Republic a 4% home win trend and Croatia a 57% away win trend. Czech Republic average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Croatia at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Czech Republic 0 wins, Croatia 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Czech Republic in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Croatia in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 25% draw and 55% away, making Croatia to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Slovakia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Moldova have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Slovakia a 75% home win trend and Moldova a 4% away win trend. Slovakia average 1.29 goals scored and 1.71 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Moldova at 0.50 scored and 4.00 conceded. The table context has Slovakia in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Moldova in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Slovakia an average top-player rating of 7.21 with 7 latest goal involvements, compared with Moldova at 5.92 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 28% draw and 18% away, making Slovakia to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Canadian Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
HFX Wanderers FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Ottawa have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives HFX Wanderers FC a 33% home win trend and Atletico Ottawa a 30% away win trend. HFX Wanderers FC average 1.60 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Ottawa at 2.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. HFX Wanderers FC 0 wins, Atletico Ottawa 3 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. Player-form data is available for HFX Wanderers FC, with an average top-player rating of 7.07 and 9 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 26% draw and 43% away, making Atletico Ottawa to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nautico Recife have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sport Recife have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nautico Recife a 50% home win trend and Sport Recife a 30% away win trend. Nautico Recife average 0.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sport Recife at 1.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. Nautico Recife 0 wins, Sport Recife 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 38% away, making Sport Recife to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Operario-PR have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ceara have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Operario-PR a 50% home win trend and Ceara a 10% away win trend. Operario-PR average 1.20 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ceara at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Operario-PR 1 wins, Ceara 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 29% draw and 28% away, making Operario-PR to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Novorizontino have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sao Bernardo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Novorizontino a 60% home win trend and Sao Bernardo a 60% away win trend. Novorizontino average 1.70 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sao Bernardo at 1.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. Novorizontino 0 wins, Sao Bernardo 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Novorizontino an average top-player rating of 7.33 with 4 latest goal involvements, compared with Sao Bernardo at 7.43 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Novorizontino to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CA River Plate have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colon have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CA River Plate a 60% home win trend and Colon a 30% away win trend. CA River Plate average 1.30 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colon at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. CA River Plate 0 wins, Colon 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making Colon to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Uruguay Montevideo have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rentistas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Uruguay Montevideo a 30% home win trend and Rentistas a 50% away win trend. Uruguay Montevideo average 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rentistas at 1.40 scored and 0.90 conceded. Uruguay Montevideo 0 wins, Rentistas 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 25% draw and 48% away, making Rentistas to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera B
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tigres FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Santander have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tigres FC a 50% home win trend and Real Santander a 4% away win trend. Tigres FC average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Santander at 1.00 scored and 2.60 conceded. Tigres FC 0 wins, Real Santander 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 29% draw and 26% away, making Tigres FC to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNations League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
England have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Spain have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives England a 67% home win trend and Spain a 86% away win trend. England average 2.40 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Spain at 2.00 scored and 0.30 conceded. The table context has England in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Spain in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 18% draw and 42% away, making Spain to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FYR Macedonia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Switzerland have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FYR Macedonia a 33% home win trend and Switzerland a 20% away win trend. FYR Macedonia average 1.29 goals scored and 1.86 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Switzerland at 1.70 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has FYR Macedonia in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Switzerland in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 26% draw and 41% away, making Switzerland to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Faroe Islands have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kazakhstan have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Faroe Islands a 75% home win trend and Kazakhstan a 4% away win trend. Faroe Islands average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kazakhstan at 1.00 scored and 1.67 conceded. The table context has Faroe Islands in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Kazakhstan in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Faroe Islands an average top-player rating of 6.58 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Kazakhstan at 6.43 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 23% draw and 24% away, making Faroe Islands to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bulgaria have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Luxembourg have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bulgaria a 33% home win trend and Luxembourg a 25% away win trend. Bulgaria average 0.50 goals scored and 3.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Luxembourg at 0.75 scored and 1.63 conceded. The table context has Bulgaria in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Luxembourg in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Luxembourg, with an average top-player rating of 7.00 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 32% draw and 34% away, making Bulgaria to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Iceland have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Estonia have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Iceland a 33% home win trend and Estonia a 4% away win trend. Iceland average 2.17 goals scored and 1.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Estonia at 0.67 scored and 2.83 conceded. The table context has Iceland in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Estonia in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Iceland an average top-player rating of 6.45 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Estonia at 6.20 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 33% draw and 19% away, making Iceland to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Slovenia have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Scotland have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Slovenia a 4% home win trend and Scotland a 50% away win trend. Slovenia average 0.50 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Scotland at 1.56 scored and 1.22 conceded. The table context has Slovenia in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Scotland in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 29% draw and 43% away, making Scotland to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCopa del Rey
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pinatar have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Atletico Melilla have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Pinatar a 46% home win trend and Atletico Melilla a 4% away win trend. Pinatar average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Melilla at 0.00 scored and 5.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 28% draw and 19% away, making Pinatar to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ribadesella CF average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Noja at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Ribadesella CF to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lebrijana average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ceuta 6 de Junio at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Lebrijana to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Calatayud have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Baztan have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Calatayud a 4% home win trend and Baztan a 34% away win trend. Atletico Calatayud average 0.50 goals scored and 3.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Baztan at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 31% draw and 44% away, making Baztan to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Anaitasuna average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tedeon at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Anaitasuna to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kansas City W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Denver Summit W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kansas City W a 70% home win trend and Denver Summit W a 30% away win trend. Kansas City W average 1.50 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Denver Summit W at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. Kansas City W 1 wins, Denver Summit W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Denver Summit W, with an average top-player rating of 7.02 and 20 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 24% draw and 26% away, making Kansas City W to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Seattle Reign FC W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Boston Legacy W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Seattle Reign FC W a 44% home win trend and Boston Legacy W a 11% away win trend. Seattle Reign FC W average 1.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Boston Legacy W at 1.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. Seattle Reign FC W 1 wins, Boston Legacy W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 25% draw and 24% away, making Seattle Reign FC W to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Racing Louisville W have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Diego Wave W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Racing Louisville W a 50% home win trend and San Diego Wave W a 60% away win trend. Racing Louisville W average 1.70 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Diego Wave W at 1.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. Player-form data is available for Racing Louisville W, with an average top-player rating of 6.87 and 14 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making Racing Louisville W to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Nations League
World · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewAFCON Qualifiers
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
South Africa average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guinea at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making South Africa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kenya have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Eritrea have won 2 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Kenya a 20% home win trend and Eritrea a 90% away win trend. Kenya average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Eritrea at 2.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. Player-form data is available for Kenya, with an average top-player rating of 6.50 and 4 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 23% draw and 44% away, making Eritrea to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club Tijuana have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atlas have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Tijuana a 90% home win trend and Atlas a 90% away win trend. Club Tijuana average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlas at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for Club Tijuana, with an average top-player rating of 6.95 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 19% draw and 41% away, making Atlas to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlante FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Monterrey have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlante FC a 4% home win trend and Monterrey a 33% away win trend. Atlante FC average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Monterrey at 2.00 scored and 1.11 conceded. Player-form data gives Atlante FC an average top-player rating of 6.90 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Monterrey at 6.57 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 27% draw and 42% away, making Monterrey to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewCopa Colombia
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Union Magdalena have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santa Fe have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Union Magdalena a 50% home win trend and Santa Fe a 34% away win trend. Union Magdalena average 0.50 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santa Fe at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Union Magdalena 0 wins, Santa Fe 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 27% draw and 38% away, making Santa Fe to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full Preview