Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 22, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Ahli Jeddah have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Abha have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Al-Ahli Jeddah a 90% home win trend and Abha a 34% away win trend. Al-Ahli Jeddah average 2.30 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Abha at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Al-Ahli Jeddah in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Abha in position 12, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 63% home, 17% draw and 19% away, making Al-Ahli Jeddah to Win the preferred tip at 63% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Heerenveen have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while PEC Zwolle have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Heerenveen a 75% home win trend and PEC Zwolle a 4% away win trend. Heerenveen average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PEC Zwolle at 2.00 scored and 4.00 conceded. Heerenveen 1 wins, PEC Zwolle 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Heerenveen in position 7, 4 points, 2 matches played, while PEC Zwolle in position 15, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 62% home, 26% draw and 13% away, making Heerenveen to Win the preferred tip at 62% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Birmingham have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Bristol City have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Birmingham a 90% home win trend and Bristol City a 4% away win trend. Birmingham average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bristol City at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Birmingham 1 wins, Bristol City 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Birmingham in position 15, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Bristol City in position 23, 0 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data gives Birmingham an average top-player rating of 6.67 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Bristol City at 7.45 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 22% draw and 18% away, making Birmingham to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maritimo have won 2 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Academico Viseu have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Maritimo a 90% home win trend and Academico Viseu a 4% away win trend. Maritimo average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Academico Viseu at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Maritimo in position 3, 6 points, 2 matches played, while Academico Viseu in position 11, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 22% draw and 19% away, making Maritimo to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dandenong Thunder have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Oakleigh Cannons have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dandenong Thunder a 20% home win trend and Oakleigh Cannons a 60% away win trend. Dandenong Thunder average 0.80 goals scored and 3.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oakleigh Cannons at 1.70 scored and 0.70 conceded. Dandenong Thunder 0 wins, Oakleigh Cannons 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 23% draw and 54% away, making Oakleigh Cannons to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Canadian Premier League
Utabiri wa Canada · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cavalry FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Ottawa have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cavalry FC a 75% home win trend and Atletico Ottawa a 33% away win trend. Cavalry FC average 2.10 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Ottawa at 2.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. Cavalry FC 2 wins, Atletico Ottawa 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 19% draw and 33% away, making Cavalry FC to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
HFX Wanderers FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver FC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives HFX Wanderers FC a 25% home win trend and Vancouver FC a 38% away win trend. HFX Wanderers FC average 1.50 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver FC at 2.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. HFX Wanderers FC 2 wins, Vancouver FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 27% draw and 40% away, making Vancouver FC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 13
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Espanyol have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Madrid have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Espanyol a 17% home win trend and Real Madrid a 90% away win trend. Espanyol average 0.80 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Madrid at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Espanyol 0 wins, Real Madrid 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Espanyol in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Real Madrid in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 24% draw and 46% away, making Real Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Valencia have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Celta Vigo have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Valencia a 50% home win trend and Celta Vigo a 33% away win trend. Valencia average 1.60 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Celta Vigo at 1.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Valencia 0 wins, Celta Vigo 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Valencia in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Celta Vigo in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Valencia to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Athletic Club have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sevilla have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Athletic Club a 33% home win trend and Sevilla a 17% away win trend. Athletic Club average 1.30 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sevilla at 1.30 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Athletic Club in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Sevilla in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 27% draw and 40% away, making Sevilla to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Paysandu have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CA River Plate have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Paysandu a 33% home win trend and CA River Plate a 20% away win trend. Paysandu average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CA River Plate at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. Paysandu 0 wins, CA River Plate 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making CA River Plate to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cerrito average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Uruguay Montevideo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Cerrito to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Plaza Colonia have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colon have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Plaza Colonia a 56% home win trend and Colon a 33% away win trend. Plaza Colonia average 1.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colon at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. Plaza Colonia 1 wins, Colon 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 32% away, making Plaza Colonia to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
ABB have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gualberto Villarroel SJ have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives ABB a 57% home win trend and Gualberto Villarroel SJ a 4% away win trend. ABB average 1.60 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gualberto Villarroel SJ at 0.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. ABB 1 wins, Gualberto Villarroel SJ 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 27% draw and 24% away, making ABB to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
A. Italiano average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Union La Calera at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making A. Italiano to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Oriente Petrolero have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Antonio Bulo Bulo have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Oriente Petrolero a 71% home win trend and San Antonio Bulo Bulo a 4% away win trend. Oriente Petrolero average 1.80 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Antonio Bulo Bulo at 0.90 scored and 1.90 conceded. Oriente Petrolero 0 wins, San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 22% draw and 29% away, making Oriente Petrolero to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Universidad Catolica have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manta FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universidad Catolica a 60% home win trend and Manta FC a 20% away win trend. Universidad Catolica average 1.40 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manta FC at 0.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. Universidad Catolica 0 wins, Manta FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 25% draw and 29% away, making Universidad Catolica to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Deportivo Cuenca have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mushuc Runa SC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Deportivo Cuenca a 30% home win trend and Mushuc Runa SC a 30% away win trend. Deportivo Cuenca average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mushuc Runa SC at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. Deportivo Cuenca 0 wins, Mushuc Runa SC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 28% draw and 45% away, making Mushuc Runa SC to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Fluminense have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while remo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fluminense a 60% home win trend and remo a 20% away win trend. Fluminense average 1.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with remo at 1.40 scored and 1.40 conceded. Fluminense 1 wins, remo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 24% draw and 27% away, making Fluminense to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Udinese have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Como have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Udinese a 33% home win trend and Como a 4% away win trend. Udinese average 1.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Como at 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Udinese 0 wins, Como 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Udinese in position 19, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Como in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 31% draw and 18% away, making Udinese to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Le Mans average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stade Brestois 29 at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Le Mans in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Stade Brestois 29 in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Le Mans to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Estac Troyes have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Paris FC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Estac Troyes a 46% home win trend and Paris FC a 14% away win trend. Estac Troyes average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris FC at 1.90 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Estac Troyes in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Paris FC in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Estac Troyes to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Toulouse have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lyon have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Toulouse a 38% home win trend and Lyon a 17% away win trend. Toulouse average 1.40 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lyon at 1.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. Toulouse 1 wins, Lyon 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Toulouse in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lyon in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Lyon, with an average top-player rating of 7.36 and 4 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 27% draw and 29% away, making Toulouse to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lens have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Auxerre have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lens a 75% home win trend and Auxerre a 25% away win trend. Lens average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Auxerre at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Lens in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Auxerre in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 35% away, making Lens to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
France · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nice have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lorient have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nice a 13% home win trend and Lorient a 25% away win trend. Nice average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lorient at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Nice 0 wins, Lorient 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nice in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lorient in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 30% draw and 36% away, making Lorient to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Khaleej Saihat have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Shabab have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Khaleej Saihat a 22% home win trend and Al Shabab a 14% away win trend. Al Khaleej Saihat average 1.00 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Shabab at 1.40 scored and 2.10 conceded. The table context has Al Khaleej Saihat in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Al Shabab in position 17, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 37% draw and 29% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Kholood have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Taawon have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Kholood a 14% home win trend and Al Taawon a 25% away win trend. Al Kholood average 0.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Taawon at 1.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Al Kholood 1 wins, Al Taawon 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al Kholood in position 9, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Al Taawon in position 11, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 32% draw and 31% away, making Al Kholood to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Fateh have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Ettifaq have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Fateh a 38% home win trend and Al-Ettifaq a 25% away win trend. Al-Fateh average 0.70 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Ettifaq at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. Al-Fateh 0 wins, Al-Ettifaq 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al-Fateh in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Al-Ettifaq in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 26% draw and 46% away, making Al-Ettifaq to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Won View Full PreviewNBC Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Geita Gold average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kagera Sugar at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Geita Gold to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Singida Black Stars have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Simba have won 2 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Singida Black Stars a 70% home win trend and Simba a 90% away win trend. Singida Black Stars average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Simba at 2.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. Singida Black Stars 0 wins, Simba 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 22% draw and 43% away, making Simba to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlanta United II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orlando City II have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlanta United II a 50% home win trend and Orlando City II a 30% away win trend. Atlanta United II average 1.90 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando City II at 1.10 scored and 1.80 conceded. Atlanta United II 0 wins, Orlando City II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making Atlanta United II to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sparta Rotterdam have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Utrecht have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sparta Rotterdam a 25% home win trend and Utrecht a 44% away win trend. Sparta Rotterdam average 1.00 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Utrecht at 1.80 scored and 1.90 conceded. Sparta Rotterdam 1 wins, Utrecht 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sparta Rotterdam in position 12, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Utrecht in position 14, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 29% draw and 34% away, making Sparta Rotterdam to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Fortuna Sittard have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AZ Alkmaar have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fortuna Sittard a 33% home win trend and AZ Alkmaar a 25% away win trend. Fortuna Sittard average 1.40 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AZ Alkmaar at 1.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Fortuna Sittard 0 wins, AZ Alkmaar 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Fortuna Sittard in position 4, 4 points, 2 matches played, while AZ Alkmaar in position 1, 6 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data is available for AZ Alkmaar, with an average top-player rating of 8.25 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 24% draw and 43% away, making AZ Alkmaar to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewU17 AFCON
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 10
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Karpaty average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Obolon'-Brovar at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Karpaty to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bukovyna have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nyva Ternopil have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Bukovyna a 40% home win trend and Nyva Ternopil a 50% away win trend. Bukovyna average 0.75 goals scored and 0.88 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nyva Ternopil at 2.33 scored and 0.67 conceded. Bukovyna 1 wins, Nyva Ternopil 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making Nyva Ternopil to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dnister Zalishchyky have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Livyi Bereh have won 0 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Dnister Zalishchyky a 46% home win trend and Livyi Bereh a 4% away win trend. Dnister Zalishchyky average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Livyi Bereh at 0.25 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 27% draw and 24% away, making Dnister Zalishchyky to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kalynivka have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while FC Kharkiv have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kalynivka a 46% home win trend and FC Kharkiv a 50% away win trend. Kalynivka average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Kharkiv at 1.88 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making Kalynivka to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
To4ka Odessa have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Epitsentr Dunayivtsi have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives To4ka Odessa a 46% home win trend and Epitsentr Dunayivtsi a 4% away win trend. To4ka Odessa average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Epitsentr Dunayivtsi at 1.00 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 26% draw and 29% away, making To4ka Odessa to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Skala 1911 Stryi have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Zorya Luhansk have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Skala 1911 Stryi a 4% home win trend and Zorya Luhansk a 4% away win trend. Skala 1911 Stryi average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Zorya Luhansk at 1.00 scored and 1.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 37% draw and 34% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mayak Sarny have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while SK Poltava have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Mayak Sarny a 4% home win trend and SK Poltava a 50% away win trend. Mayak Sarny average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SK Poltava at 2.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 32% draw and 42% away, making SK Poltava to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rokyta have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Kryvbas KR have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rokyta a 46% home win trend and Kryvbas KR a 67% away win trend. Rokyta average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kryvbas KR at 1.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making Rokyta to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lozova average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kudrivka at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Lozova to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kolos Kovalivka have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while UCSA have won 0 of their last 1. Kolos Kovalivka average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with UCSA at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 29% draw and 39% away, making UCSA to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 7
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Southampton have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Stoke City have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Southampton a 4% home win trend and Stoke City a 4% away win trend. Southampton average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stoke City at 1.00 scored and 1.75 conceded. The table context has Southampton in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Stoke City in position 20, 0 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Stoke City, with an average top-player rating of 7.03 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 32% draw and 23% away, making Southampton to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
West Ham have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Charlton have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives West Ham a 90% home win trend and Charlton a 50% away win trend. West Ham average 2.00 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlton at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has West Ham in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Charlton in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for West Ham, with an average top-player rating of 6.70 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 21% draw and 36% away, making West Ham to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Blackburn have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Middlesbrough have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Blackburn a 4% home win trend and Middlesbrough a 4% away win trend. Blackburn average 1.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Middlesbrough at 1.00 scored and 0.75 conceded. The table context has Blackburn in position 9, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Middlesbrough in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Blackburn to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Wrexham have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Watford have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Wrexham a 46% home win trend and Watford a 4% away win trend. Wrexham average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Watford at 1.00 scored and 2.50 conceded. The table context has Wrexham in position 14, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Watford in position 6, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 27% draw and 28% away, making Wrexham to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Derby have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cardiff have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Derby a 4% home win trend and Cardiff a 4% away win trend. Derby average 1.40 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cardiff at 1.25 scored and 1.75 conceded. The table context has Derby in position 17, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Cardiff in position 13, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 36% draw and 31% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Preston have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Wolves have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Preston a 4% home win trend and Wolves a 4% away win trend. Preston average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wolves at 1.75 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Preston in position 19, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Wolves in position 9, 1 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Preston, with an average top-player rating of 6.70 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 32% draw and 38% away, making Wolves to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lincoln have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Portsmouth have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Lincoln a 4% home win trend and Portsmouth a 34% away win trend. Lincoln average 1.25 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portsmouth at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Lincoln in position 21, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Portsmouth in position 22, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 31% draw and 38% away, making Portsmouth to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
England · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Swansea have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sheffield Utd have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Swansea a 50% home win trend and Sheffield Utd a 90% away win trend. Swansea average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sheffield Utd at 1.75 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Swansea in position 8, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Sheffield Utd in position 16, 1 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Swansea, with an average top-player rating of 6.90 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making Swansea to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewU17 AFCON
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nyva Vinnytsya have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Ruh Lviv have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Nyva Vinnytsya a 90% home win trend and Ruh Lviv a 50% away win trend. Nyva Vinnytsya average 3.33 goals scored and 0.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ruh Lviv at 1.67 scored and 0.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 34% away, making Nyva Vinnytsya to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Veres Rivne have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inhulets have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Veres Rivne a 4% home win trend and Inhulets a 50% away win trend. Veres Rivne average 1.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inhulets at 1.80 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 25% draw and 45% away, making Inhulets to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Panthere Noir have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Bumamuru have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Panthere Noir a 46% home win trend and Bumamuru a 30% away win trend. Panthere Noir average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bumamuru at 0.80 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 33% draw and 32% away, making Panthere Noir to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hull City have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manchester United have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hull City a 40% home win trend and Manchester United a 50% away win trend. Hull City average 1.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manchester United at 1.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Hull City in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Manchester United in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Manchester United to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewVictoria NPL
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dandenong City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Preston Lions have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Dandenong City a 60% home win trend and Preston Lions a 34% away win trend. Dandenong City average 1.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Preston Lions at 1.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Dandenong City 0 wins, Preston Lions 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Dandenong City to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hume City average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sunshine Georgies at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Hume City to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Altona Magic have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Avondale have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Altona Magic a 20% home win trend and Avondale a 40% away win trend. Altona Magic average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Avondale at 2.80 scored and 1.50 conceded. Altona Magic 0 wins, Avondale 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 25% draw and 42% away, making Avondale to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bentleigh Greens have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Melbourne City II have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bentleigh Greens a 10% home win trend and Melbourne City II a 50% away win trend. Bentleigh Greens average 0.60 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Melbourne City II at 1.00 scored and 1.80 conceded. Bentleigh Greens 0 wins, Melbourne City II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 33% draw and 37% away, making Melbourne City II to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Juarez have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Club America have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives FC Juarez a 4% home win trend and Club America a 50% away win trend. FC Juarez average 0.50 goals scored and 3.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club America at 2.00 scored and 0.25 conceded. Player-form data is available for Club America, with an average top-player rating of 6.94 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 25% draw and 52% away, making Club America to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tigres UANL have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Atlante FC have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Tigres UANL a 4% home win trend and Atlante FC a 34% away win trend. Tigres UANL average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlante FC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Tigres UANL, with an average top-player rating of 6.98 and 5 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 31% draw and 43% away, making Atlante FC to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Diego Wave W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Utah Royals W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making San Diego Wave W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inca Aruba at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Ecuador · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leones del Norte have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente del Valle have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leones del Norte a 50% home win trend and Independiente del Valle a 90% away win trend. Leones del Norte average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente del Valle at 3.30 scored and 0.80 conceded. Leones del Norte 0 wins, Independiente del Valle 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 18% draw and 50% away, making Independiente del Valle to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
The Strongest have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universitario de Vinto have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives The Strongest a 43% home win trend and Universitario de Vinto a 14% away win trend. The Strongest average 1.10 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universitario de Vinto at 0.90 scored and 2.30 conceded. The Strongest 1 wins, Universitario de Vinto 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 29% draw and 18% away, making The Strongest to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview