Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 119 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 20, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Karpaty have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Veres Rivne have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Karpaty a 90% home win trend and Veres Rivne a 25% away win trend. Karpaty average 3.33 goals scored and 0.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Veres Rivne at 1.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 19% draw and 22% away, making Karpaty to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Auxerre have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Stade Brestois 29 have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Auxerre a 38% home win trend and Stade Brestois 29 a 13% away win trend. Auxerre average 1.50 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stade Brestois 29 at 1.10 scored and 2.10 conceded. Auxerre 1 wins, Stade Brestois 29 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Auxerre in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Stade Brestois 29 in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 23% draw and 18% away, making Auxerre to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Valencia have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Sociedad have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Valencia a 50% home win trend and Real Sociedad a 4% away win trend. Valencia average 1.60 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Sociedad at 1.70 scored and 1.80 conceded. Valencia 1 wins, Real Sociedad 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Valencia in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Real Sociedad in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 24% draw and 20% away, making Valencia to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ponte Preta have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CRB have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ponte Preta a 4% home win trend and CRB a 60% away win trend. Ponte Preta average 0.60 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CRB at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Ponte Preta 0 wins, CRB 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Ponte Preta, with an average top-player rating of 6.75 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 19% home, 24% draw and 56% away, making CRB to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Khimik Dzerzhinsk have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Akron II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Khimik Dzerzhinsk a 90% home win trend and Akron II a 20% away win trend. Khimik Dzerzhinsk average 2.60 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Akron II at 2.30 scored and 1.50 conceded. Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 wins, Akron II 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 18% draw and 27% away, making Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Jamaica Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Montego Bay United have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tru-Juice have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Montego Bay United a 60% home win trend and Tru-Juice a 34% away win trend. Montego Bay United average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tru-Juice at 4.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 24% draw and 32% away, making Montego Bay United to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 3-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mount Pleasant Academy have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Racing United have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mount Pleasant Academy a 60% home win trend and Racing United a 40% away win trend. Mount Pleasant Academy average 2.30 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Racing United at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. Mount Pleasant Academy 0 wins, Racing United 1 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 34% away, making Mount Pleasant Academy to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chapelton have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Molynes United have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chapelton a 50% home win trend and Molynes United a 20% away win trend. Chapelton average 1.70 goals scored and 2.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Molynes United at 2.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. Chapelton 1 wins, Molynes United 0 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 25% draw and 42% away, making Molynes United to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Treasure Beach have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tivoli Gardens have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Treasure Beach a 30% home win trend and Tivoli Gardens a 10% away win trend. Treasure Beach average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tivoli Gardens at 1.20 scored and 1.90 conceded. Treasure Beach 2 wins, Tivoli Gardens 0 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 26% draw and 22% away, making Treasure Beach to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewJamaica Premier League
Jamaica · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cavalier have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Portmore United have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cavalier a 40% home win trend and Portmore United a 40% away win trend. Cavalier average 1.50 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portmore United at 1.90 scored and 1.10 conceded. Cavalier 0 wins, Portmore United 2 wins, 2 draws in last 4 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 38% away, making Portmore United to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rentistas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Oriental have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rentistas a 30% home win trend and Oriental a 20% away win trend. Rentistas average 1.40 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oriental at 1.10 scored and 1.00 conceded. Rentistas 0 wins, Oriental 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 25% draw and 39% away, making Oriental to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cerrito have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CA River Plate have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cerrito a 60% home win trend and CA River Plate a 20% away win trend. Cerrito average 0.80 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CA River Plate at 1.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. Cerrito 0 wins, CA River Plate 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Cerrito to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tacuarembo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sportivo Huracan have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tacuarembo a 40% home win trend and Sportivo Huracan a 30% away win trend. Tacuarembo average 0.50 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sportivo Huracan at 1.00 scored and 1.60 conceded. Tacuarembo 0 wins, Sportivo Huracan 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 27% draw and 43% away, making Sportivo Huracan to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
La Luz have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atenas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives La Luz a 40% home win trend and Atenas a 40% away win trend. La Luz average 0.80 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atenas at 1.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. La Luz 1 wins, Atenas 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 27% draw and 39% away, making Atenas to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimeira Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Porto average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Benfica at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has FC Porto in position 4, 6 points, 2 matches played, while Benfica in position 5, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 24% draw and 34% away, making FC Porto to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Santa Clara average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Braga at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Santa Clara in position 4, 8 points, 4 matches played, while SC Braga in position 9, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Santa Clara to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Estoril have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Casa Pia have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Estoril a 22% home win trend and Casa Pia a 4% away win trend. Estoril average 0.80 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Casa Pia at 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Estoril 0 wins, Casa Pia 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Estoril in position 13, 1 points, 2 matches played, while Casa Pia in position 18, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 42% draw and 19% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vitoria SC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Moreirense have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Vitoria SC a 44% home win trend and Moreirense a 4% away win trend. Vitoria SC average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Moreirense at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Vitoria SC 1 wins, Moreirense 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Vitoria SC in position 16, 0 points, 2 matches played, while Moreirense in position 15, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 35% draw and 15% away, making Vitoria SC to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Estrela average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Academico Viseu at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Estrela in position 9, 2 points, 2 matches played, while Academico Viseu in position 11, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Estrela to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCanadian Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
HFX Wanderers FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while York United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives HFX Wanderers FC a 25% home win trend and York United a 13% away win trend. HFX Wanderers FC average 1.50 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with York United at 1.10 scored and 3.00 conceded. HFX Wanderers FC 0 wins, York United 1 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 34% draw and 31% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Ottawa average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Supra du Quebec at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Atletico Ottawa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cavalry FC have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Forge have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cavalry FC a 90% home win trend and Forge a 67% away win trend. Cavalry FC average 0.67 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Forge at 1.80 scored and 1.00 conceded. Cavalry FC 1 wins, Forge 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. Player-form data is available for Cavalry FC, with an average top-player rating of 6.95 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 23% draw and 38% away, making Cavalry FC to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Goias average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Avai at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Goias to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Athletic Club have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Botafogo SP have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Athletic Club a 40% home win trend and Botafogo SP a 20% away win trend. Athletic Club average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Botafogo SP at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. Athletic Club 1 wins, Botafogo SP 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 30% away, making Athletic Club to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 10
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vitoria have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cruzeiro have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vitoria a 70% home win trend and Cruzeiro a 50% away win trend. Vitoria average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruzeiro at 1.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. Vitoria 0 wins, Cruzeiro 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Vitoria an average top-player rating of 7.05 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Cruzeiro at 6.98 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 22% draw and 49% away, making Cruzeiro to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Corinthians average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fluminense at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Corinthians to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AC Milan have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lecce have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AC Milan a 33% home win trend and Lecce a 29% away win trend. AC Milan average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lecce at 0.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has AC Milan in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lecce in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making Lecce to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Juventus average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atalanta at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Juventus in position 6, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Atalanta in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making Juventus to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gremio have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Palmeiras have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gremio a 50% home win trend and Palmeiras a 60% away win trend. Gremio average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Palmeiras at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. Gremio 0 wins, Palmeiras 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 24% draw and 45% away, making Palmeiras to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Parma have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Genoa have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Parma a 29% home win trend and Genoa a 29% away win trend. Parma average 0.70 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Genoa at 0.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Parma in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Genoa in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 35% draw and 28% away, making Parma to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Frosinone have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Como have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Frosinone a 90% home win trend and Como a 67% away win trend. Frosinone average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Como at 1.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Frosinone in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Como in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 21% draw and 43% away, making Como to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Fiorentina have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Napoli have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Fiorentina a 33% home win trend and Napoli a 34% away win trend. Fiorentina average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Napoli at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Fiorentina in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Napoli in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 26% draw and 38% away, making Napoli to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sao Paulo have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Internacional have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sao Paulo a 50% home win trend and Internacional a 20% away win trend. Sao Paulo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Internacional at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Sao Paulo 0 wins, Internacional 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Sao Paulo an average top-player rating of 7.31 with 8 latest goal involvements, compared with Internacional at 6.85 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 33% draw and 30% away, making Sao Paulo to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vasco DA Gama have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coritiba have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vasco DA Gama a 50% home win trend and Coritiba a 30% away win trend. Vasco DA Gama average 0.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coritiba at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. Vasco DA Gama 0 wins, Coritiba 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 32% draw and 34% away, making Coritiba to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Marseille have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paris Saint Germain have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Marseille a 57% home win trend and Paris Saint Germain a 71% away win trend. Marseille average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris Saint Germain at 2.10 scored and 1.10 conceded. Marseille 0 wins, Paris Saint Germain 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Marseille in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Paris Saint Germain in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 22% draw and 45% away, making Paris Saint Germain to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nice have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lille have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nice a 13% home win trend and Lille a 88% away win trend. Nice average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lille at 1.40 scored and 0.70 conceded. Nice 0 wins, Lille 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nice in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lille in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 24% draw and 46% away, making Lille to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tecnico Universitario have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Delfin SC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tecnico Universitario a 50% home win trend and Delfin SC a 10% away win trend. Tecnico Universitario average 0.90 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Delfin SC at 0.60 scored and 1.20 conceded. Tecnico Universitario 1 wins, Delfin SC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 30% draw and 27% away, making Tecnico Universitario to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Emelec have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Libertad have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Emelec a 60% home win trend and Libertad a 30% away win trend. Emelec average 0.80 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Libertad at 1.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. Emelec 0 wins, Libertad 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Emelec to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Guayaquil City FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leones del Norte have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Guayaquil City FC a 40% home win trend and Leones del Norte a 40% away win trend. Guayaquil City FC average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leones del Norte at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Guayaquil City FC 0 wins, Leones del Norte 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 26% draw and 30% away, making Guayaquil City FC to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Boston Legacy W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Houston Dash W have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Boston Legacy W a 40% home win trend and Houston Dash W a 34% away win trend. Boston Legacy W average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Houston Dash W at 3.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Boston Legacy W 0 wins, Houston Dash W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 28% draw and 39% away, making Houston Dash W to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Denver Summit W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Seattle Reign FC W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Denver Summit W a 33% home win trend and Seattle Reign FC W a 34% away win trend. Denver Summit W average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Seattle Reign FC W at 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Denver Summit W 0 wins, Seattle Reign FC W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 32% draw and 25% away, making Denver Summit W to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
North Carolina Courage W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NJ/NY Gotham FC W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making North Carolina Courage W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Connecticut FC have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Miami II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Connecticut FC a 60% home win trend and Inter Miami II a 20% away win trend. Connecticut FC average 2.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Miami II at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 22% draw and 24% away, making Connecticut FC to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chicago Fire II have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chattanooga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chicago Fire II a 70% home win trend and Chattanooga a 30% away win trend. Chicago Fire II average 2.90 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chattanooga at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Chicago Fire II 1 wins, Chattanooga 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 21% draw and 33% away, making Chicago Fire II to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Toronto II average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New England II at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Toronto II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando City II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atlanta United II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando City II a 40% home win trend and Atlanta United II a 40% away win trend. Orlando City II average 1.10 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlanta United II at 1.90 scored and 1.80 conceded. Orlando City II 1 wins, Atlanta United II 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 29% draw and 36% away, making Atlanta United II to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Columbus Crew II average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Carolina Core at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Columbus Crew II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Cincinnati II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Crown Legacy have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives FC Cincinnati II a 30% home win trend and Crown Legacy a 34% away win trend. FC Cincinnati II average 1.20 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crown Legacy at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 30% draw and 41% away, making Crown Legacy to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Philadelphia Union II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New York City II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Philadelphia Union II a 40% home win trend and New York City II a 40% away win trend. Philadelphia Union II average 1.30 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York City II at 2.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Philadelphia Union II 0 wins, New York City II 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 26% draw and 39% away, making New York City II to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
New York RB II have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Huntsville City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York RB II a 46% home win trend and Huntsville City a 30% away win trend. New York RB II average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Huntsville City at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making New York RB II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewBundesliga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SC Paderborn 07 have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while 1899 Hoffenheim have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SC Paderborn 07 a 4% home win trend and 1899 Hoffenheim a 38% away win trend. SC Paderborn 07 average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with 1899 Hoffenheim at 1.60 scored and 2.10 conceded. The table context has SC Paderborn 07 in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played, while 1899 Hoffenheim in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 28% draw and 44% away, making 1899 Hoffenheim to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Schalke 04 average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SV Elversberg at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has FC Schalke 04 in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played, while SV Elversberg in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making FC Schalke 04 to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bayer Leverkusen have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while RB Leipzig have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bayer Leverkusen a 25% home win trend and RB Leipzig a 50% away win trend. Bayer Leverkusen average 2.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RB Leipzig at 2.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Bayer Leverkusen 1 wins, RB Leipzig 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bayer Leverkusen in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played, while RB Leipzig in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Bayer Leverkusen to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Deportivo La Coruna have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Betis have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Deportivo La Coruna a 33% home win trend and Real Betis a 17% away win trend. Deportivo La Coruna average 1.80 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Betis at 1.80 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Deportivo La Coruna in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Real Betis in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 35% away, making Deportivo La Coruna to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Villarreal have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Levante have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Villarreal a 83% home win trend and Levante a 14% away win trend. Villarreal average 2.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Levante at 1.40 scored and 1.40 conceded. Villarreal 1 wins, Levante 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Villarreal in position 6, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Levante in position 19, 0 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data gives Villarreal an average top-player rating of 7.12 with 4 latest goal involvements, compared with Levante at 6.85 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 23% draw and 28% away, making Villarreal to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Madrid have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Madrid a 43% home win trend and Real Madrid a 33% away win trend. Atletico Madrid average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Madrid at 1.70 scored and 1.30 conceded. Atletico Madrid 0 wins, Real Madrid 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atletico Madrid in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Real Madrid in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Atletico Madrid, with an average top-player rating of 7.88 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Real Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Getafe have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Malaga have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Getafe a 71% home win trend and Malaga a 33% away win trend. Getafe average 0.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Malaga at 1.33 scored and 1.67 conceded. The table context has Getafe in position 8, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Malaga in position 19, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 24% draw and 25% away, making Getafe to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Fulham average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manchester United at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Fulham in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Manchester United in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making Fulham to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Shakhtar Donetsk have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while LNZ Cherkasy have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Shakhtar Donetsk a 40% home win trend and LNZ Cherkasy a 33% away win trend. Shakhtar Donetsk average 1.90 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with LNZ Cherkasy at 0.60 scored and 0.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Shakhtar Donetsk to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leeds have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Crystal Palace have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leeds a 75% home win trend and Crystal Palace a 17% away win trend. Leeds average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crystal Palace at 1.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Leeds in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Crystal Palace in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 25% draw and 27% away, making Leeds to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bournemouth have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Liverpool have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bournemouth a 17% home win trend and Liverpool a 17% away win trend. Bournemouth average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Liverpool at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Bournemouth in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Liverpool in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 27% draw and 30% away, making Bournemouth to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Manchester City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sunderland have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manchester City a 83% home win trend and Sunderland a 43% away win trend. Manchester City average 1.70 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sunderland at 1.40 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Manchester City in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Sunderland in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Manchester City, with an average top-player rating of 6.85 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Manchester City to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kudrivka have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Kolos Kovalivka have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kudrivka a 46% home win trend and Kolos Kovalivka a 4% away win trend. Kudrivka average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kolos Kovalivka at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 28% draw and 21% away, making Kudrivka to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
NEC Nijmegen have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while GO Ahead Eagles have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives NEC Nijmegen a 33% home win trend and GO Ahead Eagles a 13% away win trend. NEC Nijmegen average 1.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with GO Ahead Eagles at 2.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. NEC Nijmegen 1 wins, GO Ahead Eagles 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has NEC Nijmegen in position 10, 3 points, 2 matches played, while GO Ahead Eagles in position 3, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 25% draw and 30% away, making NEC Nijmegen to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Twente average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PSV Eindhoven at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Twente in position 12, 3 points, 2 matches played, while PSV Eindhoven in position 5, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Twente to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AZ Alkmaar have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Telstar have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AZ Alkmaar a 70% home win trend and Telstar a 30% away win trend. AZ Alkmaar average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Telstar at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. AZ Alkmaar 1 wins, Telstar 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has AZ Alkmaar in position 1, 6 points, 2 matches played, while Telstar in position 13, 3 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data is available for AZ Alkmaar, with an average top-player rating of 8.25 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 20% draw and 30% away, making AZ Alkmaar to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Feyenoord have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Utrecht have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Feyenoord a 63% home win trend and Utrecht a 44% away win trend. Feyenoord average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Utrecht at 1.80 scored and 1.90 conceded. Feyenoord 1 wins, Utrecht 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Feyenoord in position 8, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Utrecht in position 14, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 20% draw and 28% away, making Feyenoord to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewFA Cup
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Southall have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dorking Wanderers have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Southall a 67% home win trend and Dorking Wanderers a 4% away win trend. Southall average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dorking Wanderers at 3.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 32% away, making Southall to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 3-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSecond League - Group 4
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orenburg II have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rubin Kazan 2 have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orenburg II a 50% home win trend and Rubin Kazan 2 a 20% away win trend. Orenburg II average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rubin Kazan 2 at 1.50 scored and 1.70 conceded. Orenburg II 0 wins, Rubin Kazan 2 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 26% draw and 29% away, making Orenburg II to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
KDV have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives KDV a 80% home win trend and Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod a 60% away win trend. KDV average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod at 1.80 scored and 1.70 conceded. KDV 1 wins, Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 21% draw and 34% away, making KDV to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nosta have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chelyabinsk II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nosta a 20% home win trend and Chelyabinsk II a 10% away win trend. Nosta average 1.10 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chelyabinsk II at 0.90 scored and 2.00 conceded. Nosta 1 wins, Chelyabinsk II 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 28% draw and 21% away, making Nosta to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Izhevsk have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ural II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Izhevsk a 40% home win trend and Ural II a 30% away win trend. Izhevsk average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ural II at 1.40 scored and 2.40 conceded. Izhevsk 0 wins, Ural II 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 30% draw and 36% away, making Ural II to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Musongati have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Muzinga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Musongati a 40% home win trend and Muzinga a 40% away win trend. Musongati average 1.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Muzinga at 1.30 scored and 1.50 conceded. Musongati 1 wins, Muzinga 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making Musongati to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Olympic Star have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bumamuru have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Olympic Star a 20% home win trend and Bumamuru a 20% away win trend. Olympic Star average 1.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bumamuru at 1.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Olympic Star 1 wins, Bumamuru 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 29% draw and 29% away, making Olympic Star to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Norwich have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bolton have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Norwich a 33% home win trend and Bolton a 34% away win trend. Norwich average 1.50 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bolton at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Norwich in position 23, 0 points, 2 matches played, while Bolton in position 9, 4 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives Norwich an average top-player rating of 7.58 with 6 latest goal involvements, compared with Bolton at 6.88 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Bolton to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Wolves have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while West Brom have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Wolves a 33% home win trend and West Brom a 67% away win trend. Wolves average 2.00 goals scored and 0.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Brom at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Wolves in position 4, 4 points, 2 matches played, while West Brom in position 2, 6 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives Wolves an average top-player rating of 7.90 with 4 latest goal involvements, compared with West Brom at 7.70 rating and 3 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 20% draw and 40% away, making Wolves to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSecond League - Group 4
Russia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Krylya Sovetov II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dinamo Barnaul have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Krylya Sovetov II a 50% home win trend and Dinamo Barnaul a 30% away win trend. Krylya Sovetov II average 1.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dinamo Barnaul at 1.80 scored and 2.20 conceded. Krylya Sovetov II 1 wins, Dinamo Barnaul 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 37% away, making Krylya Sovetov II to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club America have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guadalajara Chivas have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club America a 90% home win trend and Guadalajara Chivas a 50% away win trend. Club America average 2.00 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guadalajara Chivas at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 18% draw and 34% away, making Club America to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monterrey have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Cruz Azul have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monterrey a 46% home win trend and Cruz Azul a 67% away win trend. Monterrey average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruz Azul at 2.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. Player-form data is available for Cruz Azul, with an average top-player rating of 7.06 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 23% draw and 40% away, making Cruz Azul to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico San Luis have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Necaxa have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico San Luis a 4% home win trend and Necaxa a 4% away win trend. Atletico San Luis average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Necaxa at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. Player-form data gives Atletico San Luis an average top-player rating of 7.03 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Necaxa at 7.33 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 33% draw and 36% away, making Necaxa to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlas have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Atlas a 50% home win trend and U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 34% away win trend. Atlas average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U.N.A.M. - Pumas at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Atlas to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 11
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portland Timbers have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atlanta United FC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers a 60% home win trend and Atlanta United FC a 20% away win trend. Portland Timbers average 1.90 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlanta United FC at 1.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. Player-form data is available for Atlanta United FC, with an average top-player rating of 7.35 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 23% draw and 31% away, making Portland Timbers to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Colorado Rapids have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Seattle Sounders have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Colorado Rapids a 70% home win trend and Seattle Sounders a 30% away win trend. Colorado Rapids average 0.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Seattle Sounders at 0.80 scored and 2.10 conceded. Colorado Rapids 0 wins, Seattle Sounders 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Colorado Rapids an average top-player rating of 7.17 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Seattle Sounders at 7.10 rating and 2 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 26% draw and 26% away, making Colorado Rapids to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nashville SC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Fire at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Nashville SC in position 1, 5 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Chicago Fire. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Nashville SC to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Dallas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Austin have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Dallas a 33% home win trend and Austin a 10% away win trend. FC Dallas average 1.80 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Austin at 1.00 scored and 2.10 conceded. FC Dallas 1 wins, Austin 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives FC Dallas an average top-player rating of 7.40 with 14 latest goal involvements, compared with Austin at 6.30 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 27% draw and 21% away, making FC Dallas to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
St. Louis City have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toronto FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives St. Louis City a 60% home win trend and Toronto FC a 20% away win trend. St. Louis City average 2.00 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toronto FC at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making St. Louis City to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Minnesota United FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles Galaxy have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Minnesota United FC a 20% home win trend and Los Angeles Galaxy a 30% away win trend. Minnesota United FC average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles Galaxy at 0.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. Minnesota United FC 1 wins, Los Angeles Galaxy 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Minnesota United FC, with an average top-player rating of 7.28 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making Minnesota United FC to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Houston Dynamo average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Cincinnati at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Houston Dynamo to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sporting Kansas City have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Philadelphia Union have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Sporting Kansas City a 20% home win trend and Philadelphia Union a 34% away win trend. Sporting Kansas City average 1.10 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Philadelphia Union at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 29% draw and 39% away, making Philadelphia Union to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
New England Revolution have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orlando City SC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New England Revolution a 60% home win trend and Orlando City SC a 20% away win trend. New England Revolution average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando City SC at 1.80 scored and 1.90 conceded. Player-form data gives New England Revolution an average top-player rating of 7.56 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Orlando City SC at 6.74 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making New England Revolution to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
DC United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Charlotte have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives DC United a 30% home win trend and Charlotte a 22% away win trend. DC United average 1.50 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlotte at 2.00 scored and 1.30 conceded. DC United 0 wins, Charlotte 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for DC United, with an average top-player rating of 6.58 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 25% draw and 45% away, making Charlotte to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Jose Earthquakes have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Jose Earthquakes a 46% home win trend and Los Angeles FC a 30% away win trend. San Jose Earthquakes average 4.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. San Jose Earthquakes 1 wins, Los Angeles FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Los Angeles FC in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for San Jose Earthquakes. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 25% draw and 32% away, making San Jose Earthquakes to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa USA · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Salt Lake average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Real Salt Lake to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CF Montreal average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Columbus Crew at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making CF Montreal to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCanadian Premier League
Canada · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pacific FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pacific FC a 4% home win trend and Vancouver FC a 33% away win trend. Pacific FC average 1.20 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver FC at 1.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Pacific FC 0 wins, Vancouver FC 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. Player-form data is available for Vancouver FC, with an average top-player rating of 6.68 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 29% draw and 47% away, making Vancouver FC to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Isidro Metapan have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter a 67% home win trend and Isidro Metapan a 33% away win trend. Inter average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Isidro Metapan at 1.67 scored and 0.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 20% draw and 35% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cacahuatique have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FAS have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cacahuatique a 20% home win trend and FAS a 33% away win trend. Cacahuatique average 1.50 goals scored and 1.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FAS at 1.71 scored and 0.86 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 27% draw and 39% away, making FAS to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Brazil · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
remo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santos have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives remo a 30% home win trend and Santos a 10% away win trend. remo average 1.30 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santos at 1.60 scored and 1.60 conceded. remo 0 wins, Santos 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making Santos to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full Preview