Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 22, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Juventus W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SL Benfica W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Juventus W a 43% home win trend and SL Benfica W a 4% away win trend. Juventus W average 2.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SL Benfica W at 0.67 scored and 1.83 conceded. Juventus W 1 wins, SL Benfica W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 23% draw and 16% away, making Juventus W to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter Milano W have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Hacken W have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Inter Milano W a 90% home win trend and Hacken W a 4% away win trend. Inter Milano W average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hacken W at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 24% draw and 21% away, making Inter Milano W to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Arnett Gardens have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dunbeholden have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Arnett Gardens a 40% home win trend and Dunbeholden a 20% away win trend. Arnett Gardens average 2.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dunbeholden at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Arnett Gardens 1 wins, Dunbeholden 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Arnett Gardens in position 9, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Dunbeholden in position 11, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 24% draw and 22% away, making Arnett Gardens to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Madrid W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paris Saint Germain W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Madrid W a 71% home win trend and Paris Saint Germain W a 4% away win trend. Real Madrid W average 1.60 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris Saint Germain W at 1.25 scored and 1.75 conceded. Real Madrid W 1 wins, Paris Saint Germain W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 23% draw and 24% away, making Real Madrid W to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gainsborough Trinity have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leamington have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Gainsborough Trinity a 33% home win trend and Leamington a 4% away win trend. Gainsborough Trinity average 2.00 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leamington at 1.33 scored and 1.67 conceded. Gainsborough Trinity 0 wins, Leamington 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 27% draw and 25% away, making Gainsborough Trinity to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
UEFA Women's Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Arsenal W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Koge W have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Arsenal W a 83% home win trend and Koge W a 90% away win trend. Arsenal W average 2.10 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Koge W at 2.00 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 19% draw and 40% away, making Arsenal W to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bayern Munich W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manchester City W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Bayern Munich W a 80% home win trend and Manchester City W a 34% away win trend. Bayern Munich W average 2.20 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manchester City W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Bayern Munich W to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewFA Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 10
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Crowborough Athletic have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hampton & Richmond have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Crowborough Athletic a 33% home win trend and Hampton & Richmond a 90% away win trend. Crowborough Athletic average 2.00 goals scored and 1.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hampton & Richmond at 2.00 scored and 1.75 conceded. Crowborough Athletic 0 wins, Hampton & Richmond 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making Hampton & Richmond to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dorking Wanderers have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Southall have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dorking Wanderers a 67% home win trend and Southall a 4% away win trend. Dorking Wanderers average 3.20 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Southall at 1.67 scored and 1.50 conceded. Dorking Wanderers 0 wins, Southall 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 30% away, making Dorking Wanderers to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Worksop Town have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while AFC Telford United have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Worksop Town a 46% home win trend and AFC Telford United a 50% away win trend. Worksop Town average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AFC Telford United at 3.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Worksop Town 0 wins, AFC Telford United 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 25% draw and 46% away, making AFC Telford United to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Wingate & Finchley have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hemel Hempstead Town have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Wingate & Finchley a 50% home win trend and Hemel Hempstead Town a 50% away win trend. Wingate & Finchley average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hemel Hempstead Town at 2.17 scored and 1.00 conceded. Wingate & Finchley 0 wins, Hemel Hempstead Town 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 24% draw and 39% away, making Hemel Hempstead Town to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Farnham Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cirencester Town have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Farnham Town a 50% home win trend and Cirencester Town a 50% away win trend. Farnham Town average 2.67 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cirencester Town at 1.25 scored and 1.00 conceded. Farnham Town 0 wins, Cirencester Town 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 24% draw and 32% away, making Farnham Town to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Farnborough have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Uxbridge have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Farnborough a 90% home win trend and Uxbridge a 34% away win trend. Farnborough average 1.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Uxbridge at 2.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. Farnborough 0 wins, Uxbridge 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 29% away, making Farnborough to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Truro City have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Merthyr Town have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Truro City a 4% home win trend and Merthyr Town a 34% away win trend. Truro City average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Merthyr Town at 1.67 scored and 0.67 conceded. Truro City 0 wins, Merthyr Town 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 31% draw and 38% away, making Merthyr Town to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Braintree have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Needham Market have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Braintree a 90% home win trend and Needham Market a 4% away win trend. Braintree average 2.00 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Needham Market at 2.29 scored and 1.43 conceded. Braintree 0 wins, Needham Market 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Braintree to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dagenham & Redbridge have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Waltham Abbey have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dagenham & Redbridge a 90% home win trend and Waltham Abbey a 67% away win trend. Dagenham & Redbridge average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Waltham Abbey at 2.86 scored and 1.14 conceded. Dagenham & Redbridge 0 wins, Waltham Abbey 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Waltham Abbey to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maidstone Utd have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Cray Wanderers have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Maidstone Utd a 46% home win trend and Cray Wanderers a 4% away win trend. Maidstone Utd average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cray Wanderers at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Maidstone Utd 0 wins, Cray Wanderers 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 33% draw and 34% away, making Cray Wanderers to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewFA Cup
Utabiri wa England · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Wimborne Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Weston-super-Mare have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Wimborne Town a 33% home win trend and Weston-super-Mare a 50% away win trend. Wimborne Town average 1.83 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Weston-super-Mare at 1.75 scored and 0.75 conceded. Wimborne Town 0 wins, Weston-super-Mare 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 23% draw and 40% away, making Weston-super-Mare to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chippenham Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Yate Town have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Chippenham Town a 4% home win trend and Yate Town a 4% away win trend. Chippenham Town average 1.83 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Yate Town at 1.75 scored and 1.25 conceded. Chippenham Town 0 wins, Yate Town 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 29% draw and 30% away, making Chippenham Town to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Barcelona SC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente del Valle have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Barcelona SC a 50% home win trend and Independiente del Valle a 90% away win trend. Barcelona SC average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente del Valle at 2.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Barcelona SC 1 wins, Independiente del Valle 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Barcelona SC in position 6, 44 points, 30 matches played, while Independiente del Valle in position 1, 74 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 20% draw and 44% away, making Independiente del Valle to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie B
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cuiaba have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nautico Recife have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Cuiaba a 40% home win trend and Nautico Recife a 34% away win trend. Cuiaba average 1.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nautico Recife at 1.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Cuiaba 0 wins, Nautico Recife 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Cuiaba to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Cartagena have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Envigado have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Cartagena a 60% home win trend and Envigado a 40% away win trend. Real Cartagena average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Envigado at 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Real Cartagena 0 wins, Envigado 1 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 25% draw and 30% away, making Real Cartagena to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Cundinamarca have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Quindio have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Cundinamarca a 40% home win trend and Quindio a 40% away win trend. Real Cundinamarca average 1.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Quindio at 0.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. Real Cundinamarca 0 wins, Quindio 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Quindio to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewJamaica Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Humble Lions have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Waterhouse have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Humble Lions a 46% home win trend and Waterhouse a 70% away win trend. Humble Lions average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Waterhouse at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 26% draw and 46% away, making Waterhouse to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full Preview