Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 15, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rayo Vallecano have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Espanyol have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Rayo Vallecano a 60% home win trend and Espanyol a 4% away win trend. Rayo Vallecano average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Espanyol at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Rayo Vallecano 1 wins, Espanyol 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Rayo Vallecano in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Espanyol in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 26% draw and 18% away, making Rayo Vallecano to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leon have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico San Luis have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leon a 67% home win trend and Atletico San Luis a 4% away win trend. Leon average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico San Luis at 1.00 scored and 1.80 conceded. Player-form data is available for Atletico San Luis, with an average top-player rating of 7.03 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 24% draw and 22% away, making Leon to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Universidad Catolica have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orense SC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universidad Catolica a 60% home win trend and Orense SC a 30% away win trend. Universidad Catolica average 1.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orense SC at 0.90 scored and 1.70 conceded. Universidad Catolica 1 wins, Orense SC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Universidad Catolica, with an average top-player rating of 7.07 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 22% draw and 23% away, making Universidad Catolica to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Young Africans have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Geita Gold have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Young Africans a 90% home win trend and Geita Gold a 33% away win trend. Young Africans average 2.70 goals scored and 0.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Geita Gold at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 18% draw and 30% away, making Young Africans to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Etincelles have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Musanze have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etincelles a 50% home win trend and Musanze a 30% away win trend. Etincelles average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Musanze at 0.70 scored and 1.10 conceded. Etincelles 1 wins, Musanze 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 23% draw and 27% away, making Etincelles to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
La Liga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Elche have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Elche a 80% home win trend and Real Madrid a 33% away win trend. Elche average 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Madrid at 1.70 scored and 1.30 conceded. Elche 0 wins, Real Madrid 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Elche in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Real Madrid in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making Real Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Won View Full PreviewCarabao Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Reading have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Brentford have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Reading a 46% home win trend and Brentford a 4% away win trend. Reading average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brentford at 2.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Reading to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ipswich have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Arsenal have won 2 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Ipswich a 90% home win trend and Arsenal a 34% away win trend. Ipswich average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arsenal at 3.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The table context has Ipswich in position 12, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Arsenal in position 1, 6 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 24% draw and 38% away, making Arsenal to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Liverpool have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tottenham have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Liverpool a 25% home win trend and Tottenham a 34% away win trend. Liverpool average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tottenham at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Liverpool, with an average top-player rating of 7.24 and 5 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 36% away, making Liverpool to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
West Ham average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fulham at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Fulham in position 16, 0 points, 2 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for West Ham. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making West Ham to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Peterborough average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Barnsley at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Peterborough to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Oruro have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Potosi have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Oruro a 29% home win trend and Real Potosi a 29% away win trend. Real Oruro average 1.80 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Potosi at 1.70 scored and 0.60 conceded. Real Oruro 1 wins, Real Potosi 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 27% draw and 38% away, making Real Potosi to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Union La Calera average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Deportes Limache at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Union La Calera to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewFA Cup
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Jersey Bulls have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Burgess Hill Town have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Jersey Bulls a 67% home win trend and Burgess Hill Town a 90% away win trend. Jersey Bulls average 2.00 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Burgess Hill Town at 2.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. Jersey Bulls 0 wins, Burgess Hill Town 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 35% away, making Jersey Bulls to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Middlesbrough average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Millwall at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Middlesbrough in position 11, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Millwall in position 1, 6 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives Middlesbrough an average top-player rating of 7.38 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Millwall at 6.92 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Middlesbrough to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bristol City have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lincoln have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bristol City a 33% home win trend and Lincoln a 33% away win trend. Bristol City average 1.17 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lincoln at 1.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Bristol City in position 19, 1 points, 2 matches played, while Lincoln in position 22, 0 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data is available for Bristol City, with an average top-player rating of 7.45 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 32% draw and 31% away, making Bristol City to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewVirsliga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Super Nova have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Riga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Super Nova a 46% home win trend and Riga a 14% away win trend. Super Nova average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Riga at 1.60 scored and 1.20 conceded. Player-form data is available for Riga, with an average top-player rating of 7.08 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making Super Nova to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
BUL average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Blacks Power at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making BUL to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SC Villa average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kigezi HomeBoyz at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making SC Villa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
NEC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with URA at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making NEC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNational Soccer League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Etoile de l'Est have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Gicumbi have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile de l'Est a 46% home win trend and Gicumbi a 4% away win trend. Etoile de l'Est average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gicumbi at 1.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 26% draw and 29% away, making Etoile de l'Est to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kiyovu Sports have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bugesera have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kiyovu Sports a 43% home win trend and Bugesera a 38% away win trend. Kiyovu Sports average 0.80 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bugesera at 0.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. Kiyovu Sports 0 wins, Bugesera 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 25% draw and 31% away, making Kiyovu Sports to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewJamaica Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Racing United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Arnett Gardens have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Racing United a 20% home win trend and Arnett Gardens a 40% away win trend. Racing United average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arnett Gardens at 2.10 scored and 1.10 conceded. Racing United 1 wins, Arnett Gardens 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 24% draw and 46% away, making Arnett Gardens to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Avai average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vila Nova at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Avai to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
America Mineiro average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sao Bernardo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making America Mineiro to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Botafogo SP have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Goias have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Botafogo SP a 46% home win trend and Goias a 30% away win trend. Botafogo SP average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Goias at 1.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. Botafogo SP 0 wins, Goias 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 31% draw and 41% away, making Goias to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bahia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while remo have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Bahia a 40% home win trend and remo a 34% away win trend. Bahia average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with remo at 4.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Bahia 0 wins, remo 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making Bahia to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 3-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera B
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orsomarso average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Depor FC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Orsomarso to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewJamaica Premier League
Jamaica · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Molynes United have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Treasure Beach have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Molynes United a 30% home win trend and Treasure Beach a 20% away win trend. Molynes United average 2.10 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Treasure Beach at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Molynes United 1 wins, Treasure Beach 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 22% draw and 34% away, making Molynes United to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview