Utabiri wa Mechi

Utabiri wa Kisure Sports

Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.

Tahadhari Muhimu

Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.

RatibaMechi Zijazo na Zilizohifadhiwa Mfano wa MwenendoMwenendo wa Karibuni, Mabao na Rekodi za Ana kwa Ana Uwezekano wa MatokeoUwezekano wa Ushindi wa Nyumbani, Sare na Ugenini MatokeoUshindi au Kushindwa Baada ya Dakika 90
Selected date

Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu

Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 25, 2026, including finished result status where available.

14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk logo Krylya Sovetov II logo Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win · 1-0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Krylya Sovetov II Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 25 - 14:00 164% X17% 218% 64%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Khimik Dzerzhinsk have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Krylya Sovetov II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Khimik Dzerzhinsk a 80% home win trend and Krylya Sovetov II a 20% away win trend. Khimik Dzerzhinsk average 2.00 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Krylya Sovetov II at 0.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3 wins, Krylya Sovetov II 0 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Khimik Dzerzhinsk in position 1, 74 points, 29 matches played, while Krylya Sovetov II in position 8, 33 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 64% home, 17% draw and 18% away, making Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win the preferred tip at 64% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:30 Palmeiras logo RB Bragantino logo Palmeiras to Win · 1-0 Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 00:30 163% X19% 218% 63%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Palmeiras have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while RB Bragantino have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Palmeiras a 60% home win trend and RB Bragantino a 20% away win trend. Palmeiras average 1.80 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RB Bragantino at 0.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Palmeiras 1 wins, RB Bragantino 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Palmeiras in position 2, 63 points, 30 matches played, while RB Bragantino in position 11, 37 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 63% home, 19% draw and 18% away, making Palmeiras to Win the preferred tip at 63% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:30 Zenit logo Dinamo Makhachkala logo Zenit to Win · 1-0 Zenit vs Dinamo Makhachkala Russia Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:30 160% X19% 221% 60%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Zenit have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dinamo Makhachkala have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Zenit a 70% home win trend and Dinamo Makhachkala a 30% away win trend. Zenit average 2.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dinamo Makhachkala at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. Zenit 2 wins, Dinamo Makhachkala 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Zenit in position 3, 21 points, 10 matches played, while Dinamo Makhachkala in position 9, 12 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 19% draw and 21% away, making Zenit to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Gor Mahia Queens logo Diani Queens logo Gor Mahia Queens to Win · 1-0 Gor Mahia Queens vs Diani Queens FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 160% X24% 216% 60%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Gor Mahia Queens have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Diani Queens have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Gor Mahia Queens a 90% home win trend and Diani Queens a 4% away win trend. Gor Mahia Queens average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Diani Queens at 1.00 scored and 8.00 conceded. The table context has Gor Mahia Queens in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Diani Queens in position 12, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 24% draw and 16% away, making Gor Mahia Queens to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:45 Angel City W logo Bay FC W logo Angel City W to Win · 1-0 Angel City W vs Bay FC W NWSL Women · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:45 158% X22% 219% 58%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Angel City W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bay FC W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Angel City W a 30% home win trend and Bay FC W a 10% away win trend. Angel City W average 1.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bay FC W at 1.00 scored and 1.80 conceded. Angel City W 1 wins, Bay FC W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Angel City W in position 6, 43 points, 27 matches played, while Bay FC W in position 14, 26 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 22% draw and 19% away, making Angel City W to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.

View Full Preview
Sun, Oct 25

Prediction picks and results

Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Chile · 4

23:30 Palestino logo Colo Colo logo Palestino to Win · 1-0 Palestino vs Colo Colo Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 23:30 141% X21% 237% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Palestino have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colo Colo have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Palestino a 70% home win trend and Colo Colo a 80% away win trend. Palestino average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colo Colo at 2.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Palestino 1 wins, Colo Colo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Palestino in position 5, 37 points, 24 matches played, while Colo Colo in position 1, 54 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making Palestino to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
21:00 Union La Calera logo U. Catolica logo U. Catolica to Win · 0-1 Union La Calera vs U. Catolica Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 21:00 132% X22% 246% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Union La Calera have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U. Catolica have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Union La Calera a 30% home win trend and U. Catolica a 70% away win trend. Union La Calera average 0.80 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U. Catolica at 2.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Union La Calera 1 wins, U. Catolica 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Union La Calera in position 16, 18 points, 24 matches played, while U. Catolica in position 3, 42 points, 23 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 22% draw and 46% away, making U. Catolica to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:30 Nublense logo Coquimbo Unido logo Nublense to Win · 1-0 Nublense vs Coquimbo Unido Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:30 138% X32% 230% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Nublense have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coquimbo Unido have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nublense a 30% home win trend and Coquimbo Unido a 30% away win trend. Nublense average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coquimbo Unido at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. Nublense 0 wins, Coquimbo Unido 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nublense in position 8, 32 points, 23 matches played, while Coquimbo Unido in position 11, 29 points, 23 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 32% draw and 30% away, making Nublense to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:00 O'Higgins logo Cobresal logo O'Higgins to Win · 1-0 O'Higgins vs Cobresal Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:00 139% X31% 230% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

O'Higgins have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cobresal have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives O'Higgins a 40% home win trend and Cobresal a 4% away win trend. O'Higgins average 0.90 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cobresal at 1.60 scored and 1.90 conceded. O'Higgins 1 wins, Cobresal 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has O'Higgins in position 13, 27 points, 24 matches played, while Cobresal in position 14, 25 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 31% draw and 30% away, making O'Higgins to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primeira Liga

Utabiri wa Portugal · 4

23:30 Sporting CP logo Academico Viseu logo Sporting CP to Win · 1-0 Sporting CP vs Academico Viseu Primeira Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 23:30 145% X19% 236% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sporting CP have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Academico Viseu have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting CP a 67% home win trend and Academico Viseu a 50% away win trend. Sporting CP average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Academico Viseu at 1.38 scored and 1.25 conceded. The table context has Sporting CP in position 3, 18 points, 8 matches played, while Academico Viseu in position 6, 14 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 19% draw and 36% away, making Sporting CP to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
21:00 Nacional logo SC Braga logo SC Braga to Win · 0-1 Nacional vs SC Braga Primeira Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 21:00 126% X28% 246% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Nacional have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Braga have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nacional a 40% home win trend and SC Braga a 30% away win trend. Nacional average 1.10 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Braga at 1.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. Nacional 0 wins, SC Braga 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nacional in position 16, 4 points, 8 matches played, while SC Braga in position 8, 11 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 28% draw and 46% away, making SC Braga to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
21:00 Rio Ave logo Famalicao logo Famalicao to Win · 0-1 Rio Ave vs Famalicao Primeira Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 21:00 131% X32% 237% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Rio Ave have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Famalicao have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rio Ave a 20% home win trend and Famalicao a 30% away win trend. Rio Ave average 1.00 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Famalicao at 1.10 scored and 1.10 conceded. Rio Ave 0 wins, Famalicao 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Rio Ave in position 14, 7 points, 8 matches played, while Famalicao in position 13, 7 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 32% draw and 37% away, making Famalicao to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:30 Estoril logo Moreirense logo Moreirense to Win · 0-1 Estoril vs Moreirense Primeira Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:30 123% X38% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Estoril have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Moreirense have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Estoril a 10% home win trend and Moreirense a 20% away win trend. Estoril average 0.60 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Moreirense at 0.80 scored and 1.70 conceded. Estoril 0 wins, Moreirense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Estoril in position 18, 2 points, 8 matches played, while Moreirense in position 12, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 38% draw and 40% away, making Moreirense to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview

Canadian Premier League

Utabiri wa Canada · 4

23:00 Pacific FC logo Forge logo Forge to Win · 0-1 Pacific FC vs Forge Canadian Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 23:00 124% X24% 253% 53%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Pacific FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Forge have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pacific FC a 10% home win trend and Forge a 40% away win trend. Pacific FC average 1.20 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Forge at 2.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Pacific FC 0 wins, Forge 3 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Pacific FC in position 8, 14 points, 26 matches played, while Forge in position 2, 54 points, 26 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 24% draw and 53% away, making Forge to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.

View Full Preview
23:00 HFX Wanderers FC logo Supra du Quebec logo Supra du Quebec to Win · 0-1 HFX Wanderers FC vs Supra du Quebec Canadian Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 23:00 136% X23% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

HFX Wanderers FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Supra du Quebec have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives HFX Wanderers FC a 40% home win trend and Supra du Quebec a 40% away win trend. HFX Wanderers FC average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Supra du Quebec at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. HFX Wanderers FC 1 wins, Supra du Quebec 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has HFX Wanderers FC in position 6, 28 points, 26 matches played, while Supra du Quebec in position 4, 34 points, 26 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 23% draw and 41% away, making Supra du Quebec to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
23:00 Cavalry FC logo Vancouver FC logo Cavalry FC to Win · 1-0 Cavalry FC vs Vancouver FC Canadian Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 23:00 154% X23% 223% 54%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Cavalry FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cavalry FC a 80% home win trend and Vancouver FC a 20% away win trend. Cavalry FC average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver FC at 1.10 scored and 1.90 conceded. Cavalry FC 2 wins, Vancouver FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Cavalry FC in position 1, 54 points, 26 matches played, while Vancouver FC in position 5, 33 points, 26 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 23% draw and 23% away, making Cavalry FC to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

View Full Preview
23:00 York United logo Atletico Ottawa logo Atletico Ottawa to Win · 0-1 York United vs Atletico Ottawa Canadian Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 23:00 133% X26% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

York United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Ottawa have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives York United a 30% home win trend and Atletico Ottawa a 40% away win trend. York United average 2.00 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Ottawa at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. York United 1 wins, Atletico Ottawa 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has York United in position 7, 27 points, 25 matches played, while Atletico Ottawa in position 3, 43 points, 26 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 26% draw and 41% away, making Atletico Ottawa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview

La Liga

Utabiri wa Spain · 4

23:00 Barcelona logo Real Madrid logo Barcelona to Win · 1-0 Barcelona vs Real Madrid La Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 23:00 150% X16% 234% 50%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Barcelona have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Barcelona a 90% home win trend and Real Madrid a 50% away win trend. Barcelona average 4.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Madrid at 2.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. Barcelona 1 wins, Real Madrid 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Barcelona in position 1, 24 points, 8 matches played, while Real Madrid in position 4, 18 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 16% draw and 34% away, making Barcelona to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview
20:30 Real Sociedad logo Levante logo Real Sociedad to Win · 1-0 Real Sociedad vs Levante La Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 20:30 151% X25% 224% 51%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Real Sociedad have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Levante have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Sociedad a 38% home win trend and Levante a 11% away win trend. Real Sociedad average 1.40 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Levante at 1.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. Real Sociedad 1 wins, Levante 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Sociedad in position 6, 13 points, 8 matches played, while Levante in position 18, 5 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 25% draw and 24% away, making Real Sociedad to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:15 Celta Vigo logo Real Betis logo Real Betis to Win · 0-1 Celta Vigo vs Real Betis La Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:15 133% X22% 245% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Celta Vigo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Betis have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Celta Vigo a 33% home win trend and Real Betis a 50% away win trend. Celta Vigo average 0.90 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Betis at 1.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Celta Vigo in position 9, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Real Betis in position 3, 19 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 22% draw and 45% away, making Real Betis to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Athletic Club logo Getafe logo Athletic Club to Win · 1-0 Athletic Club vs Getafe La Liga · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 140% X30% 230% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Athletic Club have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Getafe have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Athletic Club a 30% home win trend and Getafe a 4% away win trend. Athletic Club average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Getafe at 0.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Athletic Club 0 wins, Getafe 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Athletic Club in position 11, 8 points, 6 matches played, while Getafe in position 15, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 30% draw and 30% away, making Athletic Club to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview

Ligue 1

Utabiri wa France · 6

22:45 Paris Saint Germain logo Lyon logo Paris Saint Germain to Win · 1-0 Paris Saint Germain vs Lyon Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:45 145% X20% 235% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Paris Saint Germain have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lyon have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Paris Saint Germain a 63% home win trend and Lyon a 29% away win trend. Paris Saint Germain average 2.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lyon at 1.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Paris Saint Germain in position 6, 11 points, 6 matches played, while Lyon in position 4, 11 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 20% draw and 35% away, making Paris Saint Germain to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:15 Auxerre logo Le Mans logo Auxerre to Win · 1-0 Auxerre vs Le Mans Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:15 143% X29% 228% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Auxerre have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Le Mans have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Auxerre a 50% home win trend and Le Mans a 4% away win trend. Auxerre average 1.70 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Le Mans at 1.67 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Auxerre in position 16, 6 points, 6 matches played, while Le Mans in position 14, 6 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 29% draw and 28% away, making Auxerre to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:15 Rennes logo Strasbourg logo Rennes to Win · 1-0 Rennes vs Strasbourg Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:15 151% X20% 229% 51%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Rennes have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Strasbourg have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rennes a 75% home win trend and Strasbourg a 40% away win trend. Rennes average 1.70 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Strasbourg at 1.90 scored and 1.90 conceded. Rennes 1 wins, Strasbourg 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Rennes in position 3, 13 points, 6 matches played, while Strasbourg in position 11, 7 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 20% draw and 29% away, making Rennes to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:15 Marseille logo Le Havre logo Marseille to Win · 1-0 Marseille vs Le Havre Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:15 148% X31% 220% 48%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Marseille have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Le Havre have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Marseille a 43% home win trend and Le Havre a 10% away win trend. Marseille average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Le Havre at 1.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. Marseille 1 wins, Le Havre 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Marseille in position 13, 6 points, 6 matches played, while Le Havre in position 18, 2 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 31% draw and 20% away, making Marseille to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:15 Angers logo Lorient logo Lorient to Win · 0-1 Angers vs Lorient Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:15 132% X28% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Angers have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lorient have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Angers a 20% home win trend and Lorient a 20% away win trend. Angers average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lorient at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Angers 0 wins, Lorient 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Angers in position 12, 7 points, 6 matches played, while Lorient in position 8, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 28% draw and 40% away, making Lorient to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Monaco logo Lille logo Lille to Win · 0-1 Monaco vs Lille Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 139% X20% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Monaco have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lille have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monaco a 57% home win trend and Lille a 86% away win trend. Monaco average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lille at 1.30 scored and 1.00 conceded. Monaco 0 wins, Lille 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Monaco in position 1, 14 points, 6 matches played, while Lille in position 2, 13 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 20% draw and 41% away, making Lille to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview

Serie A

Utabiri wa Italy · 5

22:45 Udinese logo AC Milan logo Udinese to Win · 1-0 Udinese vs AC Milan Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:45 137% X28% 235% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Udinese have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AC Milan have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Udinese a 22% home win trend and AC Milan a 33% away win trend. Udinese average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AC Milan at 1.60 scored and 1.30 conceded. Udinese 1 wins, AC Milan 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Udinese in position 14, 4 points, 5 matches played, while AC Milan in position 5, 12 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 28% draw and 35% away, making Udinese to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview
20:00 Lecce logo Juventus logo Juventus to Win · 0-1 Lecce vs Juventus Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 20:00 128% X25% 247% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Lecce have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Juventus have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lecce a 38% home win trend and Juventus a 40% away win trend. Lecce average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Juventus at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. Lecce 0 wins, Juventus 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lecce in position 12, 6 points, 6 matches played, while Juventus in position 6, 11 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 25% draw and 47% away, making Juventus to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Genoa logo Venezia logo Genoa to Win · 1-0 Genoa vs Venezia Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 144% X37% 219% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Genoa have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Venezia have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Genoa a 33% home win trend and Venezia a 4% away win trend. Genoa average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Venezia at 0.83 scored and 2.67 conceded. The table context has Genoa in position 17, 4 points, 6 matches played, while Venezia in position 20, 0 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 37% draw and 19% away, making Genoa to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Atalanta logo Frosinone logo Frosinone to Win · 0-1 Atalanta vs Frosinone Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 135% X25% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atalanta have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Frosinone have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atalanta a 33% home win trend and Frosinone a 33% away win trend. Atalanta average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Frosinone at 1.43 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Atalanta in position 11, 6 points, 5 matches played, while Frosinone in position 9, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Frosinone to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
14:30 Inter logo Fiorentina logo Inter to Win · 1-0 Inter vs Fiorentina Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 14:30 155% X21% 224% 55%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Inter have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fiorentina have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter a 80% home win trend and Fiorentina a 44% away win trend. Inter average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fiorentina at 1.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. Inter 0 wins, Fiorentina 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Inter in position 1, 16 points, 6 matches played, while Fiorentina in position 19, 4 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 21% draw and 24% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

View Full Preview

Eerste Divisie

Utabiri wa Suriname · 2

22:30 Leo Victor logo Robin Hood logo Robin Hood to Win · 0-1 Leo Victor vs Robin Hood Eerste Divisie · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:30 138% X20% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leo Victor have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Robin Hood have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leo Victor a 60% home win trend and Robin Hood a 70% away win trend. Leo Victor average 1.80 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Robin Hood at 2.50 scored and 0.40 conceded. Leo Victor 0 wins, Robin Hood 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 20% draw and 42% away, making Robin Hood to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:00 Flora logo Broki logo Broki to Win · 0-1 Flora vs Broki Eerste Divisie · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:00 126% X29% 245% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Flora have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Broki have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Flora a 20% home win trend and Broki a 40% away win trend. Flora average 0.80 goals scored and 3.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Broki at 1.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. Flora 1 wins, Broki 2 wins, 2 draws in last 5 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 29% draw and 45% away, making Broki to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Bolivia · 2

22:00 Always Ready logo Real Oruro logo Always Ready to Win · 1-0 Always Ready vs Real Oruro Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:00 158% X17% 225% 58%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Always Ready have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Oruro have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Always Ready a 70% home win trend and Real Oruro a 40% away win trend. Always Ready average 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Oruro at 1.30 scored and 2.40 conceded. Always Ready 1 wins, Real Oruro 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Always Ready in position 1, 48 points, 21 matches played, while Real Oruro in position 11, 24 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 17% draw and 25% away, making Always Ready to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:30 Independiente Petrolero logo ABB logo Independiente Petrolero to Win · 1-0 Independiente Petrolero vs ABB Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:30 136% X34% 230% 36%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Independiente Petrolero have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while ABB have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Independiente Petrolero a 40% home win trend and ABB a 4% away win trend. Independiente Petrolero average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ABB at 1.20 scored and 2.00 conceded. Independiente Petrolero 0 wins, ABB 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Independiente Petrolero in position 10, 25 points, 21 matches played, while ABB in position 13, 20 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 34% draw and 30% away, making Independiente Petrolero to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

View Full Preview

CAF Confederation Cup

Utabiri wa World · 7

22:00 FAR Rabat logo Korhogo logo FAR Rabat to Win · 1-0 FAR Rabat vs Korhogo CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:00 147% X24% 229% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FAR Rabat have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Korhogo have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives FAR Rabat a 63% home win trend and Korhogo a 4% away win trend. FAR Rabat average 0.80 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Korhogo at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 29% away, making FAR Rabat to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
22:00 USM Alger logo Panthers logo USM Alger to Win · 1-0 USM Alger vs Panthers CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:00 144% X23% 234% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

USM Alger have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Panthers have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives USM Alger a 71% home win trend and Panthers a 90% away win trend. USM Alger average 0.90 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Panthers at 2.50 scored and 2.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 34% away, making USM Alger to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:00 Al Ahly logo Kitara logo Kitara to Win · 0-1 Al Ahly vs Kitara CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:00 134% X23% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Al Ahly have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kitara have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Ahly a 50% home win trend and Kitara a 40% away win trend. Al Ahly average 1.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kitara at 1.40 scored and 1.10 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making Kitara to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:00 Singida Black Stars logo Tusker logo Singida Black Stars to Win · 1-0 Singida Black Stars vs Tusker CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:00 146% X21% 233% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Singida Black Stars have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tusker have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Singida Black Stars a 70% home win trend and Tusker a 29% away win trend. Singida Black Stars average 2.50 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tusker at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 21% draw and 33% away, making Singida Black Stars to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:30 ASC Kara logo Diarra logo ASC Kara to Win · 1-0 ASC Kara vs Diarra CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:30 144% X27% 230% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

ASC Kara have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Diarra have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives ASC Kara a 33% home win trend and Diarra a 4% away win trend. ASC Kara average 1.67 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Diarra at 1.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 27% draw and 30% away, making ASC Kara to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Maniema Union logo Kabuscorp logo Maniema Union to Win · 1-0 Maniema Union vs Kabuscorp CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 142% X21% 237% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Maniema Union have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kabuscorp have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Maniema Union a 70% home win trend and Kabuscorp a 50% away win trend. Maniema Union average 1.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kabuscorp at 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making Maniema Union to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 ASPL 2000 logo Durban City logo Durban City to Win · 0-1 ASPL 2000 vs Durban City CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 135% X29% 236% 36%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

ASPL 2000 have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Durban City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives ASPL 2000 a 4% home win trend and Durban City a 22% away win trend. ASPL 2000 average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Durban City at 0.90 scored and 0.90 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 29% draw and 36% away, making Durban City to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

View Full Preview

Eredivisie

Utabiri wa Netherlands · 5

22:00 AZ Alkmaar logo Twente logo AZ Alkmaar to Win · 1-0 AZ Alkmaar vs Twente Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:00 140% X22% 237% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

AZ Alkmaar have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Twente have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AZ Alkmaar a 56% home win trend and Twente a 22% away win trend. AZ Alkmaar average 2.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Twente at 2.30 scored and 1.20 conceded. AZ Alkmaar 0 wins, Twente 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has AZ Alkmaar in position 3, 19 points, 8 matches played, while Twente in position 4, 17 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 22% draw and 37% away, making AZ Alkmaar to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam logo Ajax logo Ajax to Win · 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:45 120% X23% 257% 57%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sparta Rotterdam have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ajax have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sparta Rotterdam a 10% home win trend and Ajax a 71% away win trend. Sparta Rotterdam average 1.50 goals scored and 2.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ajax at 3.10 scored and 1.70 conceded. Sparta Rotterdam 0 wins, Ajax 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sparta Rotterdam in position 14, 6 points, 8 matches played, while Ajax in position 5, 15 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 23% draw and 57% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:30 NEC Nijmegen logo Groningen logo Groningen to Win · 0-1 NEC Nijmegen vs Groningen Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:30 126% X26% 248% 48%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

NEC Nijmegen have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Groningen have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives NEC Nijmegen a 25% home win trend and Groningen a 40% away win trend. NEC Nijmegen average 1.30 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Groningen at 2.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. NEC Nijmegen 0 wins, Groningen 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has NEC Nijmegen in position 11, 9 points, 8 matches played, while Groningen in position 6, 14 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 26% draw and 48% away, making Groningen to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:30 PSV Eindhoven logo Feyenoord logo PSV Eindhoven to Win · 1-0 PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:30 141% X19% 240% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

PSV Eindhoven have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Feyenoord have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives PSV Eindhoven a 67% home win trend and Feyenoord a 67% away win trend. PSV Eindhoven average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Feyenoord at 3.00 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has PSV Eindhoven in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played, while Feyenoord in position 1, 20 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 19% draw and 40% away, making PSV Eindhoven to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
14:15 Fortuna Sittard logo Excelsior logo Fortuna Sittard to Win · 1-0 Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 25 - 14:15 147% X24% 229% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fortuna Sittard have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Excelsior have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fortuna Sittard a 30% home win trend and Excelsior a 40% away win trend. Fortuna Sittard average 1.70 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Excelsior at 2.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Fortuna Sittard 1 wins, Excelsior 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Fortuna Sittard in position 7, 14 points, 8 matches played, while Excelsior in position 9, 11 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 29% away, making Fortuna Sittard to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview

NWSL Women

Utabiri wa USA · 2

22:00 Orlando Pride W logo NJ/NY Gotham FC W logo NJ/NY Gotham FC W to Win · 0-1 Orlando Pride W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W NWSL Women · Sun, Oct 25 - 22:00 134% X23% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Orlando Pride W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NJ/NY Gotham FC W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando Pride W a 50% home win trend and NJ/NY Gotham FC W a 60% away win trend. Orlando Pride W average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NJ/NY Gotham FC W at 1.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. Orlando Pride W 0 wins, NJ/NY Gotham FC W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Orlando Pride W in position 11, 33 points, 27 matches played, while NJ/NY Gotham FC W in position 1, 55 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making NJ/NY Gotham FC W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
01:30 Denver Summit W logo Racing Louisville W logo Denver Summit W to Win · 1-0 Denver Summit W vs Racing Louisville W NWSL Women · Sun, Oct 25 - 01:30 158% X24% 219% 58%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Denver Summit W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Racing Louisville W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Denver Summit W a 50% home win trend and Racing Louisville W a 20% away win trend. Denver Summit W average 2.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Racing Louisville W at 1.50 scored and 1.80 conceded. Denver Summit W 1 wins, Racing Louisville W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Denver Summit W in position 10, 38 points, 27 matches played, while Racing Louisville W in position 15, 24 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 24% draw and 19% away, making Denver Summit W to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.

View Full Preview

CAF Champions League

Utabiri wa World · 6

20:00 Nouadhibou logo San-Pedro logo Nouadhibou to Win · 1-0 Nouadhibou vs San-Pedro CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 25 - 20:00 143% X28% 229% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Nouadhibou have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San-Pedro have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nouadhibou a 33% home win trend and San-Pedro a 33% away win trend. Nouadhibou average 0.67 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San-Pedro at 1.50 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making Nouadhibou to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
20:00 Club Africain logo TP Mazembe logo TP Mazembe to Win · 0-1 Club Africain vs TP Mazembe CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 25 - 20:00 136% X21% 243% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Club Africain have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while TP Mazembe have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Africain a 90% home win trend and TP Mazembe a 60% away win trend. Club Africain average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with TP Mazembe at 1.60 scored and 0.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 21% draw and 43% away, making TP Mazembe to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:00 ASEC Mimosas logo Maghreb Fes logo ASEC Mimosas to Win · 1-0 ASEC Mimosas vs Maghreb Fes CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:00 149% X23% 229% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

ASEC Mimosas have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Maghreb Fes have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives ASEC Mimosas a 90% home win trend and Maghreb Fes a 4% away win trend. ASEC Mimosas average 1.00 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Maghreb Fes at 2.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 23% draw and 29% away, making ASEC Mimosas to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:00 Al Hilal Omdurman logo Sidama Bunna logo Al Hilal Omdurman to Win · 1-0 Al Hilal Omdurman vs Sidama Bunna CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:00 154% X19% 227% 54%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Al Hilal Omdurman have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sidama Bunna have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Al Hilal Omdurman a 75% home win trend and Sidama Bunna a 4% away win trend. Al Hilal Omdurman average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sidama Bunna at 1.50 scored and 0.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 19% draw and 27% away, making Al Hilal Omdurman to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:00 Colombe logo Teungueth logo Teungueth to Win · 0-1 Colombe vs Teungueth CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:00 134% X23% 243% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Colombe have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Teungueth have won 2 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Colombe a 4% home win trend and Teungueth a 90% away win trend. Colombe average 0.33 goals scored and 0.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Teungueth at 1.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 23% draw and 43% away, making Teungueth to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Simba logo 15 de Agosto logo Simba to Win · 1-0 Simba vs 15 de Agosto CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 150% X18% 233% 50%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Simba have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while 15 de Agosto have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Simba a 90% home win trend and 15 de Agosto a 33% away win trend. Simba average 2.20 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with 15 de Agosto at 1.67 scored and 0.83 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 18% draw and 33% away, making Simba to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview

Premier League

Utabiri wa England · 5

19:30 Sunderland logo Leeds logo Sunderland to Win · 1-0 Sunderland vs Leeds Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:30 142% X27% 231% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sunderland have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leeds have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sunderland a 67% home win trend and Leeds a 20% away win trend. Sunderland average 1.20 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leeds at 1.50 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Sunderland in position 17, 4 points, 6 matches played, while Leeds in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 27% draw and 31% away, making Sunderland to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Liverpool logo Brighton logo Brighton to Win · 0-1 Liverpool vs Brighton Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 138% X20% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Liverpool have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Brighton have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Liverpool a 43% home win trend and Brighton a 50% away win trend. Liverpool average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brighton at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Liverpool in position 6, 10 points, 6 matches played, while Brighton in position 3, 13 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 20% draw and 42% away, making Brighton to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Hull City logo Brentford logo Brentford to Win · 0-1 Hull City vs Brentford Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 135% X25% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Hull City have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Brentford have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hull City a 38% home win trend and Brentford a 22% away win trend. Hull City average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brentford at 2.30 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Hull City in position 8, 9 points, 6 matches played, while Brentford in position 4, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Brentford to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Crystal Palace logo Newcastle logo Crystal Palace to Win · 1-0 Crystal Palace vs Newcastle Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 147% X21% 231% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Crystal Palace have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Newcastle have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Crystal Palace a 63% home win trend and Newcastle a 25% away win trend. Crystal Palace average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Newcastle at 1.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. Crystal Palace 1 wins, Newcastle 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Crystal Palace in position 12, 7 points, 6 matches played, while Newcastle in position 11, 8 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 21% draw and 31% away, making Crystal Palace to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Manchester United logo Bournemouth logo Manchester United to Win · 1-0 Manchester United vs Bournemouth Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 142% X26% 232% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Manchester United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bournemouth have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manchester United a 50% home win trend and Bournemouth a 20% away win trend. Manchester United average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bournemouth at 1.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Manchester United in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played, while Bournemouth in position 10, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Manchester United to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview

Bundesliga

Utabiri wa Germany · 2

19:30 SC Freiburg logo Bayern Munchen logo SC Freiburg to Win · 1-0 SC Freiburg vs Bayern Munchen Bundesliga · Sun, Oct 25 - 19:30 145% X18% 237% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

SC Freiburg have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bayern Munchen have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SC Freiburg a 78% home win trend and Bayern Munchen a 50% away win trend. SC Freiburg average 2.70 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bayern Munchen at 3.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has SC Freiburg in position 1, 13 points, 5 matches played, while Bayern Munchen in position 3, 11 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 18% draw and 37% away, making SC Freiburg to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim logo Bayer Leverkusen logo Bayer Leverkusen to Win · 0-1 1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:30 129% X22% 249% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

1899 Hoffenheim have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bayer Leverkusen have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives 1899 Hoffenheim a 43% home win trend and Bayer Leverkusen a 43% away win trend. 1899 Hoffenheim average 1.50 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bayer Leverkusen at 2.40 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has 1899 Hoffenheim in position 17, 3 points, 5 matches played, while Bayer Leverkusen in position 4, 10 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 22% draw and 49% away, making Bayer Leverkusen to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview

Congo-DR Ligue 1

Utabiri wa Congo-DR · 6

18:00 Etoile du Congo logo Vita Club logo Etoile du Congo to Win · 1-0 Etoile du Congo vs Vita Club Congo-DR Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 18:00 142% X26% 232% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Etoile du Congo have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Vita Club have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile du Congo a 46% home win trend and Vita Club a 40% away win trend. Etoile du Congo average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vita Club at 0.90 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Etoile du Congo to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 FC Renaissance logo Celeste logo Celeste to Win · 0-1 FC Renaissance vs Celeste Congo-DR Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 129% X34% 238% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Renaissance have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Celeste have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Renaissance a 20% home win trend and Celeste a 25% away win trend. FC Renaissance average 0.60 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Celeste at 1.50 scored and 1.88 conceded. FC Renaissance 0 wins, Celeste 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 34% draw and 38% away, making Celeste to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 FC Mk de Kinshasa logo Vita Club logo Vita Club to Win · 0-1 FC Mk de Kinshasa vs Vita Club Congo-DR Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 17:00 134% X27% 239% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Mk de Kinshasa have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vita Club have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Mk de Kinshasa a 30% home win trend and Vita Club a 50% away win trend. FC Mk de Kinshasa average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vita Club at 0.90 scored and 0.50 conceded. FC Mk de Kinshasa 0 wins, Vita Club 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 27% draw and 39% away, making Vita Club to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Etoile du Congo logo JSK logo Etoile du Congo to Win · 1-0 Etoile du Congo vs JSK Congo-DR Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 138% X24% 238% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Etoile du Congo have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while JSK have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile du Congo a 46% home win trend and JSK a 40% away win trend. Etoile du Congo average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with JSK at 1.10 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 38% away, making Etoile du Congo to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
15:00 FC Mk de Kinshasa logo Dauphins Noirs logo Dauphins Noirs to Win · 0-1 FC Mk de Kinshasa vs Dauphins Noirs Congo-DR Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 15:00 133% X21% 246% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Mk de Kinshasa have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dauphins Noirs have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Mk de Kinshasa a 50% home win trend and Dauphins Noirs a 60% away win trend. FC Mk de Kinshasa average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dauphins Noirs at 1.70 scored and 0.50 conceded. FC Mk de Kinshasa 0 wins, Dauphins Noirs 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 21% draw and 46% away, making Dauphins Noirs to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
14:00 Etoile de Kivu logo Anges Verts logo Etoile de Kivu to Win · 1-0 Etoile de Kivu vs Anges Verts Congo-DR Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 25 - 14:00 138% X30% 232% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Etoile de Kivu have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Anges Verts have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile de Kivu a 30% home win trend and Anges Verts a 10% away win trend. Etoile de Kivu average 1.00 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Anges Verts at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. Etoile de Kivu 1 wins, Anges Verts 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 30% draw and 32% away, making Etoile de Kivu to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview

Super League Women

Utabiri wa South-Africa · 3

16:00 TS Galaxy W logo Mamelodi Sundowns W logo Mamelodi Sundowns W to Win · 0-1 TS Galaxy W vs Mamelodi Sundowns W Super League Women · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 130% X17% 253% 53%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

TS Galaxy W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mamelodi Sundowns W have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives TS Galaxy W a 50% home win trend and Mamelodi Sundowns W a 90% away win trend. TS Galaxy W average 1.56 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mamelodi Sundowns W at 3.80 scored and 0.00 conceded. TS Galaxy W 0 wins, Mamelodi Sundowns W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has TS Galaxy W in position 7, 16 points, 9 matches played, while Mamelodi Sundowns W in position 1, 30 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 17% draw and 53% away, making Mamelodi Sundowns W to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.

View Full Preview
12:30 Stellenbosch W logo Richmond United W logo Draw · 0-0 Stellenbosch W vs Richmond United W Super League Women · Sun, Oct 25 - 12:30 124% X45% 232% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Stellenbosch W have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Richmond United W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Stellenbosch W a 4% home win trend and Richmond United W a 4% away win trend. Stellenbosch W average 0.50 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Richmond United W at 0.80 scored and 2.50 conceded. Stellenbosch W 0 wins, Richmond United W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Stellenbosch W in position 16, 1 points, 10 matches played, while Richmond United W in position 13, 8 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 45% draw and 32% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
12:00 University of Fort Hare W logo JVW FC W logo University of Fort Hare W to Win · 1-0 University of Fort Hare W vs JVW FC W Super League Women · Sun, Oct 25 - 12:00 146% X19% 235% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

University of Fort Hare W have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while JVW FC W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives University of Fort Hare W a 75% home win trend and JVW FC W a 40% away win trend. University of Fort Hare W average 1.22 goals scored and 0.44 conceded in the recent sample, compared with JVW FC W at 2.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. University of Fort Hare W 0 wins, JVW FC W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has University of Fort Hare W in position 6, 16 points, 9 matches played, while JVW FC W in position 2, 22 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 19% draw and 35% away, making University of Fort Hare W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview

Russia Premier League

Utabiri wa Russia · 2

16:00 CSKA Moscow logo Spartak Moscow logo CSKA Moscow to Win · 1-0 CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow Russia Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 145% X20% 235% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

CSKA Moscow have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Spartak Moscow have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CSKA Moscow a 60% home win trend and Spartak Moscow a 50% away win trend. CSKA Moscow average 1.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Spartak Moscow at 1.70 scored and 0.80 conceded. CSKA Moscow 1 wins, Spartak Moscow 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has CSKA Moscow in position 1, 22 points, 10 matches played, while Spartak Moscow in position 5, 20 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 20% draw and 35% away, making CSKA Moscow to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:45 FC Rostov logo Lokomotiv logo Lokomotiv to Win · 0-1 FC Rostov vs Lokomotiv Russia Premier League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:45 135% X28% 237% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Rostov have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lokomotiv have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Rostov a 30% home win trend and Lokomotiv a 40% away win trend. FC Rostov average 1.10 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lokomotiv at 1.30 scored and 1.10 conceded. FC Rostov 0 wins, Lokomotiv 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has FC Rostov in position 12, 11 points, 10 matches played, while Lokomotiv in position 13, 10 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 28% draw and 37% away, making Lokomotiv to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview

Burundi Ligue A

Utabiri wa Burundi · 5

16:00 Musongati logo Olympic Star logo Musongati to Win · 1-0 Musongati vs Olympic Star Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 146% X22% 232% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Musongati have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Olympic Star have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Musongati a 50% home win trend and Olympic Star a 30% away win trend. Musongati average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Olympic Star at 1.30 scored and 1.00 conceded. Musongati 2 wins, Olympic Star 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Musongati in position 5, 10 points, 7 matches played, while Olympic Star in position 6, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 32% away, making Musongati to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Bumamuru logo Kayanza United logo Bumamuru to Win · 1-0 Bumamuru vs Kayanza United Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 142% X32% 226% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bumamuru have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kayanza United have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bumamuru a 20% home win trend and Kayanza United a 10% away win trend. Bumamuru average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kayanza United at 0.80 scored and 1.00 conceded. Bumamuru 0 wins, Kayanza United 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Bumamuru in position 10, 7 points, 6 matches played, while Kayanza United in position 13, 5 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 32% draw and 26% away, making Bumamuru to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Le Messager Ngozi logo Young Star logo Le Messager Ngozi to Win · 1-0 Le Messager Ngozi vs Young Star Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 157% X25% 218% 57%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Le Messager Ngozi have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Young Star have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Le Messager Ngozi a 40% home win trend and Young Star a 4% away win trend. Le Messager Ngozi average 1.50 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Young Star at 0.43 scored and 2.86 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 25% draw and 18% away, making Le Messager Ngozi to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Panthere Noir logo Flambeau du Centre logo Flambeau du Centre to Win · 0-1 Panthere Noir vs Flambeau du Centre Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 127% X33% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Panthere Noir have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Flambeau du Centre have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Panthere Noir a 4% home win trend and Flambeau du Centre a 20% away win trend. Panthere Noir average 0.50 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Flambeau du Centre at 1.60 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 33% draw and 40% away, making Flambeau du Centre to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Never Give Up Academy logo Vital'O logo Vital'O to Win · 0-1 Never Give Up Academy vs Vital'O Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 129% X29% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Never Give Up Academy have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vital'O have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Never Give Up Academy a 4% home win trend and Vital'O a 40% away win trend. Never Give Up Academy average 0.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vital'O at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 29% draw and 42% away, making Vital'O to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview

National Soccer League

Utabiri wa Rwanda · 3

16:00 Musanze logo Police logo Police to Win · 0-1 Musanze vs Police National Soccer League · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 132% X30% 238% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Musanze have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Police have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Musanze a 22% home win trend and Police a 30% away win trend. Musanze average 0.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Police at 0.70 scored and 0.50 conceded. Musanze 0 wins, Police 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Musanze in position 12, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Police in position 11, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 30% draw and 38% away, making Police to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Marines logo Gasogi United logo Marines to Win · 1-0 Marines vs Gasogi United National Soccer League · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 146% X28% 226% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Marines have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gasogi United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Marines a 30% home win trend and Gasogi United a 10% away win trend. Marines average 1.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gasogi United at 1.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Marines 0 wins, Gasogi United 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Marines in position 6, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Gasogi United in position 13, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Marines to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Mukura logo Gicumbi logo Gicumbi to Win · 0-1 Mukura vs Gicumbi National Soccer League · Sun, Oct 25 - 16:00 136% X25% 239% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Mukura have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gicumbi have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mukura a 40% home win trend and Gicumbi a 20% away win trend. Mukura average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gicumbi at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. Mukura 0 wins, Gicumbi 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Mukura in position 3, 6 points, 3 matches played, while Gicumbi in position 1, 9 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 25% draw and 39% away, making Gicumbi to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview

Second League - Group 4

Utabiri wa Russia · 4

14:00 Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod logo Dinamo Barnaul logo Dinamo Barnaul to Win · 0-1 Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod vs Dinamo Barnaul Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 25 - 14:00 132% X28% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dinamo Barnaul have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod a 50% home win trend and Dinamo Barnaul a 50% away win trend. Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod average 1.40 goals scored and 2.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dinamo Barnaul at 1.60 scored and 1.50 conceded. Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod 1 wins, Dinamo Barnaul 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod in position 3, 50 points, 29 matches played, while Dinamo Barnaul in position 7, 34 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 28% draw and 40% away, making Dinamo Barnaul to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
14:00 Orenburg II logo Nosta logo Nosta to Win · 0-1 Orenburg II vs Nosta Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 25 - 14:00 132% X24% 244% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Orenburg II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nosta have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orenburg II a 40% home win trend and Nosta a 30% away win trend. Orenburg II average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nosta at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. Orenburg II 1 wins, Nosta 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Orenburg II in position 6, 35 points, 29 matches played, while Nosta in position 10, 33 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 24% draw and 44% away, making Nosta to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
14:00 KDV logo Akron II logo KDV to Win · 1-0 KDV vs Akron II Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 25 - 14:00 144% X21% 235% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

KDV have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Akron II have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives KDV a 70% home win trend and Akron II a 30% away win trend. KDV average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Akron II at 2.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. KDV 3 wins, Akron II 0 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has KDV in position 2, 62 points, 29 matches played, while Akron II in position 4, 45 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 35% away, making KDV to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
11:00 Ural II logo Chelyabinsk II logo Draw · 0-0 Ural II vs Chelyabinsk II Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 25 - 11:00 134% X38% 228% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Ural II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chelyabinsk II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ural II a 20% home win trend and Chelyabinsk II a 4% away win trend. Ural II average 1.30 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chelyabinsk II at 1.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Ural II 0 wins, Chelyabinsk II 1 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Ural II in position 11, 27 points, 29 matches played, while Chelyabinsk II in position 12, 23 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 38% draw and 28% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview

FKF Women's National Super League

Utabiri wa Kenya · 7

13:00 Bunyore Starlets logo Gene Queens logo Bunyore Starlets to Win · 1-0 Bunyore Starlets vs Gene Queens FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 140% X26% 234% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bunyore Starlets average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gene Queens at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Bunyore Starlets in position 10, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Gene Queens in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making Bunyore Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Sunderland Samba logo Bandari Queens logo Sunderland Samba to Win · 1-0 Sunderland Samba vs Bandari Queens FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 145% X23% 233% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sunderland Samba have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Bandari Queens have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Sunderland Samba a 90% home win trend and Bandari Queens a 34% away win trend. Sunderland Samba average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bandari Queens at 8.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Sunderland Samba in position 6, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Bandari Queens in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Sunderland Samba to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 The Iron Ladies logo RVNP Queens logo The Iron Ladies to Win · 1-0 The Iron Ladies vs RVNP Queens FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 142% X22% 237% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

The Iron Ladies have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while RVNP Queens have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives The Iron Ladies a 90% home win trend and RVNP Queens a 90% away win trend. The Iron Ladies average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RVNP Queens at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has The Iron Ladies in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played, while RVNP Queens in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 22% draw and 37% away, making The Iron Ladies to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 TUK Ravens logo Gitothua FC logo TUK Ravens to Win · 1-0 TUK Ravens vs Gitothua FC FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 139% X39% 222% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

TUK Ravens have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Gitothua FC have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives TUK Ravens a 46% home win trend and Gitothua FC a 4% away win trend. TUK Ravens average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gitothua FC at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has TUK Ravens in position 11, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Gitothua FC in position 7, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 39% draw and 22% away, making TUK Ravens to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Bealine Queens logo KISPED Queens logo Bealine Queens to Win · 1-0 Bealine Queens vs KISPED Queens FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 143% X24% 233% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bealine Queens average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KISPED Queens at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Bealine Queens in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played, while KISPED Queens in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 33% away, making Bealine Queens to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Marine Queens logo Murang'a Lionesses logo Murang'a Lionesses to Win · 0-1 Marine Queens vs Murang'a Lionesses FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 130% X29% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Marine Queens have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Murang'a Lionesses have won 1 of their last 1. Marine Queens average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Murang'a Lionesses at 4.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Marine Queens in position 8, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Murang'a Lionesses in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 29% draw and 41% away, making Murang'a Lionesses to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) logo Kisumu All Starlets logo Kisumu All Starlets to Win · 0-1 Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) vs Kisumu All Starlets FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 25 - 13:00 127% X26% 247% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Kisumu All Starlets have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) a 46% home win trend and Kisumu All Starlets a 90% away win trend. Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kisumu All Starlets at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) in position 11, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Kisumu All Starlets in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 26% draw and 47% away, making Kisumu All Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview

Diski Challenge

Utabiri wa South-Africa · 4

11:00 Milford FC U23 logo Polokwane City U23 logo Milford FC U23 to Win · 1-0 Milford FC U23 vs Polokwane City U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 25 - 11:00 146% X33% 221% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Milford FC U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Polokwane City U23 have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Milford FC U23 a 50% home win trend and Polokwane City U23 a 4% away win trend. Milford FC U23 average 1.67 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Polokwane City U23 at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Milford FC U23 in position 11, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Polokwane City U23 in position 15, 0 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 33% draw and 21% away, making Milford FC U23 to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
11:00 Mamelodi Sundowns U23 logo Chippa United U23 logo Mamelodi Sundowns U23 to Win · 1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns U23 vs Chippa United U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 25 - 11:00 157% X23% 219% 57%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Mamelodi Sundowns U23 have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Chippa United U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Mamelodi Sundowns U23 a 90% home win trend and Chippa United U23 a 4% away win trend. Mamelodi Sundowns U23 average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chippa United U23 at 1.33 scored and 4.00 conceded. The table context has Mamelodi Sundowns U23 in position 6, 6 points, 3 matches played, while Chippa United U23 in position 14, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 23% draw and 19% away, making Mamelodi Sundowns U23 to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

View Full Preview
11:00 Marumo Gallants U23 logo Stellenbosch U23 logo Marumo Gallants U23 to Win · 1-0 Marumo Gallants U23 vs Stellenbosch U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 25 - 11:00 140% X34% 226% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Marumo Gallants U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Stellenbosch U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Marumo Gallants U23 a 4% home win trend and Stellenbosch U23 a 4% away win trend. Marumo Gallants U23 average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stellenbosch U23 at 1.33 scored and 2.33 conceded. The table context has Marumo Gallants U23 in position 8, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Stellenbosch U23 in position 12, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 34% draw and 26% away, making Marumo Gallants U23 to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
11:00 Sekhukhune United U23 logo Richards Bay U23 logo Sekhukhune United U23 to Win · 1-0 Sekhukhune United U23 vs Richards Bay U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 25 - 11:00 157% X21% 221% 57%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sekhukhune United U23 have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Richards Bay U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Sekhukhune United U23 a 90% home win trend and Richards Bay U23 a 4% away win trend. Sekhukhune United U23 average 1.33 goals scored and 0.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Richards Bay U23 at 0.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Sekhukhune United U23 in position 3, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Richards Bay U23 in position 10, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 21% draw and 21% away, making Sekhukhune United U23 to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

View Full Preview

Liga MX

Utabiri wa Mexico · 3

06:00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas logo Tigres UANL logo U.N.A.M. - Pumas to Win · 1-0 U.N.A.M. - Pumas vs Tigres UANL Liga MX · Sun, Oct 25 - 06:00 138% X28% 234% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tigres UANL have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 29% home win trend and Tigres UANL a 4% away win trend. U.N.A.M. - Pumas average 1.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tigres UANL at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has U.N.A.M. - Pumas in position 12, 13 points, 11 matches played, while Tigres UANL in position 13, 13 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 28% draw and 34% away, making U.N.A.M. - Pumas to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:00 Monterrey logo Guadalajara Chivas logo Guadalajara Chivas to Win · 0-1 Monterrey vs Guadalajara Chivas Liga MX · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:00 137% X24% 239% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Monterrey have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guadalajara Chivas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monterrey a 50% home win trend and Guadalajara Chivas a 33% away win trend. Monterrey average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guadalajara Chivas at 1.80 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Monterrey in position 10, 14 points, 10 matches played, while Guadalajara Chivas in position 4, 19 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 24% draw and 39% away, making Guadalajara Chivas to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:00 Leon logo Toluca logo Leon to Win · 1-0 Leon vs Toluca Liga MX · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:00 144% X22% 235% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leon have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toluca have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leon a 80% home win trend and Toluca a 50% away win trend. Leon average 1.30 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toluca at 2.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Leon in position 5, 18 points, 11 matches played, while Toluca in position 2, 20 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making Leon to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview

Major League Soccer

Utabiri wa USA · 12

05:30 San Diego logo Seattle Sounders logo Seattle Sounders to Win · 0-1 San Diego vs Seattle Sounders Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 05:30 131% X26% 243% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

San Diego have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Seattle Sounders have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Diego a 40% home win trend and Seattle Sounders a 10% away win trend. San Diego average 1.80 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Seattle Sounders at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. San Diego 0 wins, Seattle Sounders 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has San Diego in position 10, 33 points, 29 matches played, while Seattle Sounders in position 7, 41 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 26% draw and 43% away, making Seattle Sounders to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
05:30 Portland Timbers logo Charlotte logo Charlotte to Win · 0-1 Portland Timbers vs Charlotte Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 05:30 134% X27% 239% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Portland Timbers have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Charlotte have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers a 50% home win trend and Charlotte a 40% away win trend. Portland Timbers average 1.80 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlotte at 1.90 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Portland Timbers in position 10, 33 points, 28 matches played, while Charlotte in position 5, 46 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 27% draw and 39% away, making Charlotte to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:30 Sporting Kansas City logo Austin logo Sporting Kansas City to Win · 1-0 Sporting Kansas City vs Austin Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:30 143% X27% 230% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sporting Kansas City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Austin have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting Kansas City a 30% home win trend and Austin a 30% away win trend. Sporting Kansas City average 1.70 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Austin at 1.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Sporting Kansas City 1 wins, Austin 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sporting Kansas City in position 15, 22 points, 28 matches played, while Austin in position 13, 31 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 27% draw and 30% away, making Sporting Kansas City to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:30 Real Salt Lake logo St. Louis City logo St. Louis City to Win · 0-1 Real Salt Lake vs St. Louis City Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:30 128% X22% 250% 50%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Real Salt Lake have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while St. Louis City have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Salt Lake a 40% home win trend and St. Louis City a 50% away win trend. Real Salt Lake average 1.10 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with St. Louis City at 2.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. Real Salt Lake 0 wins, St. Louis City 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Salt Lake in position 12, 32 points, 28 matches played, while St. Louis City in position 2, 47 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 22% draw and 50% away, making St. Louis City to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:30 FC Dallas logo San Jose Earthquakes logo FC Dallas to Win · 1-0 FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:30 146% X22% 233% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Dallas have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Jose Earthquakes have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Dallas a 50% home win trend and San Jose Earthquakes a 30% away win trend. FC Dallas average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Jose Earthquakes at 1.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. FC Dallas 1 wins, San Jose Earthquakes 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has FC Dallas in position 3, 47 points, 28 matches played, while San Jose Earthquakes in position 4, 46 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 33% away, making FC Dallas to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:30 Houston Dynamo logo Minnesota United FC logo Houston Dynamo to Win · 1-0 Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United FC Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:30 146% X28% 226% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Houston Dynamo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Minnesota United FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dynamo a 60% home win trend and Minnesota United FC a 40% away win trend. Houston Dynamo average 0.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Minnesota United FC at 2.20 scored and 2.60 conceded. Houston Dynamo 0 wins, Minnesota United FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Houston Dynamo in position 5, 45 points, 28 matches played, while Minnesota United FC in position 14, 30 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Houston Dynamo to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:30 Colorado Rapids logo Vancouver Whitecaps logo Vancouver Whitecaps to Win · 0-1 Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:30 136% X25% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Colorado Rapids have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver Whitecaps have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Colorado Rapids a 60% home win trend and Vancouver Whitecaps a 50% away win trend. Colorado Rapids average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 2.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. Colorado Rapids 0 wins, Vancouver Whitecaps 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Colorado Rapids in position 8, 37 points, 28 matches played, while Vancouver Whitecaps in position 1, 51 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Vancouver Whitecaps to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:30 Philadelphia Union logo New England Revolution logo Philadelphia Union to Win · 1-0 Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:30 146% X19% 235% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Philadelphia Union have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New England Revolution have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Philadelphia Union a 70% home win trend and New England Revolution a 40% away win trend. Philadelphia Union average 3.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New England Revolution at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. Philadelphia Union 0 wins, New England Revolution 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Philadelphia Union in position 6, 42 points, 28 matches played, while New England Revolution in position 5, 46 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 19% draw and 35% away, making Philadelphia Union to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:30 DC United logo FC Cincinnati logo DC United to Win · 1-0 DC United vs FC Cincinnati Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:30 138% X31% 231% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

DC United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Cincinnati have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives DC United a 30% home win trend and FC Cincinnati a 20% away win trend. DC United average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Cincinnati at 1.50 scored and 2.40 conceded. The table context has DC United in position 12, 33 points, 28 matches played, while FC Cincinnati in position 8, 36 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 31% draw and 31% away, making DC United to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:30 Orlando City SC logo New York City FC logo Orlando City SC to Win · 1-0 Orlando City SC vs New York City FC Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:30 145% X24% 231% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Orlando City SC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New York City FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando City SC a 70% home win trend and New York City FC a 30% away win trend. Orlando City SC average 2.10 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York City FC at 1.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. Orlando City SC 0 wins, New York City FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Orlando City SC in position 7, 37 points, 28 matches played, while New York City FC in position 10, 33 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 31% away, making Orlando City SC to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:30 Atlanta United FC logo Chicago Fire logo Chicago Fire to Win · 0-1 Atlanta United FC vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:30 130% X25% 245% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atlanta United FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chicago Fire have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlanta United FC a 30% home win trend and Chicago Fire a 40% away win trend. Atlanta United FC average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Fire at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. Atlanta United FC 0 wins, Chicago Fire 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atlanta United FC in position 14, 27 points, 28 matches played, while Chicago Fire in position 3, 48 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 25% draw and 45% away, making Chicago Fire to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:30 New York Red Bulls logo Inter Miami logo Inter Miami to Win · 0-1 New York Red Bulls vs Inter Miami Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 25 - 00:30 137% X25% 238% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

New York Red Bulls have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Miami have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York Red Bulls a 30% home win trend and Inter Miami a 60% away win trend. New York Red Bulls average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Miami at 2.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. New York Red Bulls 0 wins, Inter Miami 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has New York Red Bulls in position 9, 36 points, 28 matches played, while Inter Miami in position 2, 49 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 25% draw and 38% away, making Inter Miami to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa El-Salvador · 3

05:00 Alianza logo Isidro Metapan logo Isidro Metapan to Win · 0-1 Alianza vs Isidro Metapan Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 05:00 134% X24% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Alianza have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Isidro Metapan have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Alianza a 38% home win trend and Isidro Metapan a 38% away win trend. Alianza average 1.80 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Isidro Metapan at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Alianza 0 wins, Isidro Metapan 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Alianza in position 6, 19 points, 13 matches played, while Isidro Metapan in position 3, 26 points, 14 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 24% draw and 42% away, making Isidro Metapan to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
02:00 Municipal Limeno logo Cacahuatique logo Municipal Limeno to Win · 1-0 Municipal Limeno vs Cacahuatique Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 02:00 147% X30% 222% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Municipal Limeno have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cacahuatique have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Municipal Limeno a 33% home win trend and Cacahuatique a 14% away win trend. Municipal Limeno average 1.50 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cacahuatique at 0.70 scored and 1.80 conceded. Municipal Limeno 1 wins, Cacahuatique 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Municipal Limeno in position 8, 17 points, 14 matches played, while Cacahuatique in position 12, 11 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 30% draw and 22% away, making Municipal Limeno to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Fuerte San Francisco logo Atletico Balboa logo Fuerte San Francisco to Win · 1-0 Fuerte San Francisco vs Atletico Balboa Primera Division · Sun, Oct 25 - 00:00 137% X35% 228% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Balboa have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fuerte San Francisco a 29% home win trend and Atletico Balboa a 13% away win trend. Fuerte San Francisco average 0.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Balboa at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Fuerte San Francisco 0 wins, Atletico Balboa 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Fuerte San Francisco in position 11, 12 points, 15 matches played, while Atletico Balboa in position 10, 13 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 35% draw and 28% away, making Fuerte San Francisco to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview

Serie A

Utabiri wa Brazil · 3

03:00 Santos logo Bahia logo Santos to Win · 1-0 Santos vs Bahia Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 03:00 146% X22% 232% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Santos have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bahia have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos a 40% home win trend and Bahia a 20% away win trend. Santos average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bahia at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. Santos 0 wins, Bahia 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Santos in position 8, 42 points, 29 matches played, while Bahia in position 6, 46 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 32% away, making Santos to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
01:30 Chapecoense-sc logo Fluminense logo Fluminense to Win · 0-1 Chapecoense-sc vs Fluminense Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 01:30 124% X27% 249% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chapecoense-sc have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fluminense have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chapecoense-sc a 10% home win trend and Fluminense a 20% away win trend. Chapecoense-sc average 1.20 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fluminense at 1.80 scored and 1.20 conceded. Chapecoense-sc 0 wins, Fluminense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Chapecoense-sc in position 20, 18 points, 28 matches played, while Fluminense in position 3, 51 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 27% draw and 49% away, making Fluminense to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:30 Vasco DA Gama logo Corinthians logo Vasco DA Gama to Win · 1-0 Vasco DA Gama vs Corinthians Serie A · Sun, Oct 25 - 00:30 147% X27% 226% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Vasco DA Gama have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Corinthians have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vasco DA Gama a 40% home win trend and Corinthians a 20% away win trend. Vasco DA Gama average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Corinthians at 0.90 scored and 1.50 conceded. Vasco DA Gama 0 wins, Corinthians 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Vasco DA Gama in position 14, 35 points, 29 matches played, while Corinthians in position 16, 32 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 27% draw and 26% away, making Vasco DA Gama to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
Chaneli ya YouTube

Tazama muhtasari wa mechi, uchambuzi na habari muhimu mahali pamoja.

Tazama matukio bora ya video katika sehemu rahisi kupatikana bila kujaza sehemu ya chini ya ukurasa.

Jiandikishe