Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 26, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aurora have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Tomayapo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aurora a 40% home win trend and Real Tomayapo a 20% away win trend. Aurora average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Tomayapo at 0.70 scored and 1.40 conceded. Aurora 1 wins, Real Tomayapo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Aurora in position 6, 31 points, 21 matches played, while Real Tomayapo in position 16, 17 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 26% draw and 22% away, making Aurora to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Diego Wave W have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Boston Legacy W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Diego Wave W a 60% home win trend and Boston Legacy W a 40% away win trend. San Diego Wave W average 1.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Boston Legacy W at 1.80 scored and 2.30 conceded. San Diego Wave W 1 wins, Boston Legacy W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has San Diego Wave W in position 2, 51 points, 27 matches played, while Boston Legacy W in position 13, 29 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 19% draw and 29% away, making San Diego Wave W to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sevilla have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Osasuna have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sevilla a 60% home win trend and Osasuna a 11% away win trend. Sevilla average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Osasuna at 0.90 scored and 2.10 conceded. Sevilla 0 wins, Osasuna 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sevilla in position 5, 14 points, 8 matches played, while Osasuna in position 16, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 27% draw and 23% away, making Sevilla to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Independiente del Valle have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universidad Catolica have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Independiente del Valle a 80% home win trend and Universidad Catolica a 30% away win trend. Independiente del Valle average 2.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universidad Catolica at 1.90 scored and 1.10 conceded. Independiente del Valle 1 wins, Universidad Catolica 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Independiente del Valle in position 1, 77 points, 31 matches played, while Universidad Catolica in position 4, 51 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 20% draw and 30% away, making Independiente del Valle to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Blessing have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lubumbashi Sport have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Blessing a 80% home win trend and Lubumbashi Sport a 10% away win trend. Blessing average 1.00 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lubumbashi Sport at 1.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. Blessing 1 wins, Lubumbashi Sport 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 23% draw and 29% away, making Blessing to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Primeira Liga
Portugal · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Santa Clara have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Benfica have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santa Clara a 60% home win trend and Benfica a 70% away win trend. Santa Clara average 1.40 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Benfica at 3.00 scored and 0.70 conceded. Santa Clara 0 wins, Benfica 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Santa Clara in position 4, 18 points, 8 matches played, while Benfica in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 19% draw and 43% away, making Benfica to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewPremier League
Tanzania · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Geita Gold have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fountain Gate have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Geita Gold a 50% home win trend and Fountain Gate a 20% away win trend. Geita Gold average 1.29 goals scored and 1.71 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fountain Gate at 0.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Geita Gold in position 12, 7 points, 7 matches played, while Fountain Gate in position 16, 4 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 32% draw and 23% away, making Geita Gold to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewCongo-DR Ligue 1
Utabiri wa Congo-DR · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rangers have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Anges Verts have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rangers a 4% home win trend and Anges Verts a 4% away win trend. Rangers average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Anges Verts at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Rangers 0 wins, Anges Verts 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 22% home, 33% draw and 45% away, making Anges Verts to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sanga Balende have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tanganyika have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sanga Balende a 40% home win trend and Tanganyika a 40% away win trend. Sanga Balende average 0.80 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tanganyika at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. Sanga Balende 1 wins, Tanganyika 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Sanga Balende to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Butras have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Saint Eloi Lupopo have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Butras a 46% home win trend and Saint Eloi Lupopo a 30% away win trend. Butras average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Saint Eloi Lupopo at 0.70 scored and 0.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Butras to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Saint-Luc have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CS Manika have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Saint-Luc a 50% home win trend and CS Manika a 30% away win trend. Saint-Luc average 1.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CS Manika at 1.10 scored and 0.40 conceded. Saint-Luc 1 wins, CS Manika 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 25% draw and 38% away, making CS Manika to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AS New Soger have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Don Bosco have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AS New Soger a 40% home win trend and Don Bosco a 30% away win trend. AS New Soger average 0.80 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Don Bosco at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. AS New Soger 1 wins, Don Bosco 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 30% draw and 27% away, making AS New Soger to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Mexico · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club Tijuana have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santos Laguna have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Tijuana a 67% home win trend and Santos Laguna a 20% away win trend. Club Tijuana average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santos Laguna at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Club Tijuana in position 8, 15 points, 10 matches played, while Santos Laguna in position 16, 10 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making Club Tijuana to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club Queretaro have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cruz Azul have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Queretaro a 40% home win trend and Cruz Azul a 50% away win trend. Club Queretaro average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruz Azul at 2.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Club Queretaro in position 3, 20 points, 10 matches played, while Cruz Azul in position 7, 17 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 20% draw and 33% away, making Club Queretaro to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlas have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Puebla have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlas a 17% home win trend and Puebla a 50% away win trend. Atlas average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Puebla at 1.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Atlas in position 6, 18 points, 11 matches played, while Puebla in position 9, 15 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 28% draw and 35% away, making Atlas to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club America have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CF Pachuca have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club America a 60% home win trend and CF Pachuca a 33% away win trend. Club America average 2.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CF Pachuca at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Club America in position 1, 21 points, 10 matches played, while CF Pachuca in position 11, 13 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 22% draw and 33% away, making Club America to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
USA · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Los Angeles FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles Galaxy have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Los Angeles FC a 40% home win trend and Los Angeles Galaxy a 30% away win trend. Los Angeles FC average 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles Galaxy at 1.50 scored and 2.10 conceded. Los Angeles FC 1 wins, Los Angeles Galaxy 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Los Angeles FC in position 6, 42 points, 29 matches played, while Los Angeles Galaxy in position 9, 36 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 27% draw and 30% away, making Los Angeles FC to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Oriente Petrolero have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while The Strongest have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Oriente Petrolero a 70% home win trend and The Strongest a 50% away win trend. Oriente Petrolero average 2.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with The Strongest at 2.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Oriente Petrolero 0 wins, The Strongest 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Oriente Petrolero in position 5, 33 points, 21 matches played, while The Strongest in position 3, 42 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 21% draw and 43% away, making The Strongest to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Chile · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Universidad de Concepcion have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Deportes Limache have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universidad de Concepcion a 40% home win trend and Deportes Limache a 30% away win trend. Universidad de Concepcion average 0.60 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Deportes Limache at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. Universidad de Concepcion 0 wins, Deportes Limache 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Universidad de Concepcion in position 15, 23 points, 24 matches played, while Deportes Limache in position 6, 34 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 28% draw and 43% away, making Deportes Limache to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewEerste Divisie
Suriname · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Inter Wanica have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coronie Boys have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives FC Inter Wanica a 10% home win trend and Coronie Boys a 34% away win trend. FC Inter Wanica average 0.60 goals scored and 3.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coronie Boys at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 29% draw and 39% away, making Coronie Boys to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa El-Salvador · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aguila have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FAS have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aguila a 63% home win trend and FAS a 63% away win trend. Aguila average 1.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FAS at 1.70 scored and 0.80 conceded. Aguila 0 wins, FAS 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Aguila in position 4, 23 points, 15 matches played, while FAS in position 1, 30 points, 14 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 19% draw and 43% away, making FAS to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Platense have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Firpo have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Platense a 38% home win trend and Firpo a 33% away win trend. Platense average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Firpo at 1.90 scored and 1.00 conceded. Platense 0 wins, Firpo 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Platense in position 7, 19 points, 15 matches played, while Firpo in position 1, 28 points, 14 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 22% draw and 46% away, making Firpo to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Utabiri wa Ecuador · 7
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Manta FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Deportivo Cuenca have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manta FC a 40% home win trend and Deportivo Cuenca a 20% away win trend. Manta FC average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Deportivo Cuenca at 0.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. Manta FC 1 wins, Deportivo Cuenca 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Manta FC in position 16, 27 points, 32 matches played, while Deportivo Cuenca in position 11, 38 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 28% draw and 30% away, making Manta FC to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aucas have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Barcelona SC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aucas a 50% home win trend and Barcelona SC a 10% away win trend. Aucas average 1.10 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Barcelona SC at 1.00 scored and 1.10 conceded. Aucas 0 wins, Barcelona SC 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Aucas in position 5, 50 points, 32 matches played, while Barcelona SC in position 7, 44 points, 31 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Aucas to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Emelec have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guayaquil City FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Emelec a 50% home win trend and Guayaquil City FC a 20% away win trend. Emelec average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guayaquil City FC at 1.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Emelec 0 wins, Guayaquil City FC 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Emelec in position 12, 36 points, 32 matches played, while Guayaquil City FC in position 8, 43 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 28% draw and 39% away, making Guayaquil City FC to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orense SC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Delfin SC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orense SC a 40% home win trend and Delfin SC a 10% away win trend. Orense SC average 1.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Delfin SC at 1.00 scored and 1.30 conceded. Orense SC 0 wins, Delfin SC 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Orense SC in position 13, 34 points, 32 matches played, while Delfin SC in position 15, 32 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 31% draw and 34% away, making Orense SC to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leones del Norte have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Libertad have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leones del Norte a 40% home win trend and Libertad a 40% away win trend. Leones del Norte average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Libertad at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. Leones del Norte 1 wins, Libertad 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Leones del Norte in position 9, 40 points, 32 matches played, while Libertad in position 6, 47 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 25% draw and 43% away, making Libertad to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tecnico Universitario have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mushuc Runa SC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tecnico Universitario a 40% home win trend and Mushuc Runa SC a 30% away win trend. Tecnico Universitario average 0.90 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mushuc Runa SC at 1.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. Tecnico Universitario 0 wins, Mushuc Runa SC 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Tecnico Universitario in position 14, 33 points, 32 matches played, while Mushuc Runa SC in position 10, 39 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 31% draw and 38% away, making Mushuc Runa SC to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
LDU de Quito have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Macara have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives LDU de Quito a 50% home win trend and Macara a 60% away win trend. LDU de Quito average 1.40 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Macara at 1.60 scored and 1.20 conceded. LDU de Quito 0 wins, Macara 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has LDU de Quito in position 3, 52 points, 32 matches played, while Macara in position 2, 57 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 20% draw and 42% away, making Macara to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewNWSL Women
USA · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kansas City W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Washington Spirit W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kansas City W a 60% home win trend and Washington Spirit W a 70% away win trend. Kansas City W average 2.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Washington Spirit W at 1.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Kansas City W 0 wins, Washington Spirit W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Kansas City W in position 5, 44 points, 27 matches played, while Washington Spirit W in position 3, 49 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 21% draw and 40% away, making Washington Spirit W to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full Preview