Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 27, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Houston Dynamo have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sporting Kansas City have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dynamo a 70% home win trend and Sporting Kansas City a 20% away win trend. Houston Dynamo average 1.30 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sporting Kansas City at 1.20 scored and 1.90 conceded. Houston Dynamo 1 wins, Sporting Kansas City 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Sporting Kansas City, with an average top-player rating of 6.75 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 63% home, 20% draw and 17% away, making Houston Dynamo to Win the preferred tip at 63% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Isidro Metapan have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cacahuatique have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Isidro Metapan a 90% home win trend and Cacahuatique a 4% away win trend. Isidro Metapan average 1.57 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cacahuatique at 1.43 scored and 1.71 conceded. Isidro Metapan 1 wins, Cacahuatique 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 22% draw and 21% away, making Isidro Metapan to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portmore United have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Humble Lions have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Portmore United a 50% home win trend and Humble Lions a 4% away win trend. Portmore United average 1.90 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Humble Lions at 0.00 scored and 4.00 conceded. The table context has Portmore United in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Humble Lions in position 14, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 27% draw and 17% away, making Portmore United to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Firpo have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aguila have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Firpo a 90% home win trend and Aguila a 4% away win trend. Firpo average 1.50 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aguila at 1.43 scored and 1.71 conceded. Firpo 0 wins, Aguila 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 21% draw and 23% away, making Firpo to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Germany have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Greece have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Germany a 63% home win trend and Greece a 4% away win trend. Germany average 2.70 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Greece at 1.67 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Germany in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Greece in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Greece, with an average top-player rating of 6.90 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 22% draw and 23% away, making Germany to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Jamaica Premier League
Jamaica · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cavalier have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Arnett Gardens have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cavalier a 40% home win trend and Arnett Gardens a 40% away win trend. Cavalier average 1.50 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arnett Gardens at 2.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. Cavalier 1 wins, Arnett Gardens 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Cavalier in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Arnett Gardens in position 6, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Arnett Gardens to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewJamaica Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tivoli Gardens have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chapelton have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tivoli Gardens a 40% home win trend and Chapelton a 20% away win trend. Tivoli Gardens average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chapelton at 1.70 scored and 2.70 conceded. Tivoli Gardens 1 wins, Chapelton 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Tivoli Gardens in position 3, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Chapelton in position 9, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 29% draw and 34% away, making Tivoli Gardens to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dunbeholden have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mount Pleasant Academy have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dunbeholden a 50% home win trend and Mount Pleasant Academy a 40% away win trend. Dunbeholden average 0.80 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mount Pleasant Academy at 2.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. Dunbeholden 0 wins, Mount Pleasant Academy 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Dunbeholden in position 12, 0 points, 2 matches played, while Mount Pleasant Academy in position 13, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 30% draw and 43% away, making Mount Pleasant Academy to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Molynes United have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tru-Juice have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Molynes United a 40% home win trend and Tru-Juice a 4% away win trend. Molynes United average 2.20 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tru-Juice at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The table context has Molynes United in position 8, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Tru-Juice in position 2, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Molynes United to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cerrito have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while La Luz have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cerrito a 60% home win trend and La Luz a 20% away win trend. Cerrito average 0.80 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with La Luz at 0.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Cerrito 0 wins, La Luz 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 28% draw and 30% away, making Cerrito to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atenas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Plaza Colonia have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atenas a 60% home win trend and Plaza Colonia a 50% away win trend. Atenas average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Plaza Colonia at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. Atenas 1 wins, Plaza Colonia 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 22% draw and 34% away, making Atenas to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Oriental have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fenix have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Oriental a 40% home win trend and Fenix a 40% away win trend. Oriental average 1.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fenix at 0.90 scored and 1.00 conceded. Oriental 0 wins, Fenix 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Oriental in position 5, 35 points, 25 matches played, while Fenix in position 6, 35 points, 26 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Oriental to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CRB have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cuiaba have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CRB a 50% home win trend and Cuiaba a 40% away win trend. CRB average 1.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cuiaba at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. CRB 0 wins, Cuiaba 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Cuiaba to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Criciuma average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Avai at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Criciuma to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Goias have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Goianiense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Goias a 50% home win trend and Atletico Goianiense a 40% away win trend. Goias average 1.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Goianiense at 1.00 scored and 0.70 conceded. Goias 0 wins, Atletico Goianiense 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Goias to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Envigado have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Depor FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Envigado a 50% home win trend and Depor FC a 10% away win trend. Envigado average 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Depor FC at 0.80 scored and 2.90 conceded. Envigado 1 wins, Depor FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 30% draw and 18% away, making Envigado to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Popayan have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Patriotas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Popayan a 10% home win trend and Patriotas a 4% away win trend. Popayan average 1.30 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Patriotas at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. Popayan 0 wins, Patriotas 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 32% draw and 35% away, making Patriotas to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewNations League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 7
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Israel have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rep. Of Ireland have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Israel a 50% home win trend and Rep. Of Ireland a 25% away win trend. Israel average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rep. Of Ireland at 1.57 scored and 1.29 conceded. The table context has Israel in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Rep. Of Ireland in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Israel an average top-player rating of 7.33 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Rep. Of Ireland at 6.50 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Israel to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Norway have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Portugal have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Norway a 71% home win trend and Portugal a 60% away win trend. Norway average 3.70 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portugal at 2.30 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Norway in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Portugal in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Norway an average top-player rating of 7.35 with 12 latest goal involvements, compared with Portugal at 7.66 rating and 4 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 21% draw and 36% away, making Norway to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gibraltar have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Andorra have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gibraltar a 4% home win trend and Andorra a 4% away win trend. Gibraltar average 0.25 goals scored and 2.88 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Andorra at 0.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Gibraltar in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Andorra in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 42% draw and 25% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Serbia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Netherlands have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Serbia a 50% home win trend and Netherlands a 80% away win trend. Serbia average 1.13 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Netherlands at 2.80 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Serbia in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Netherlands in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Serbia an average top-player rating of 6.46 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Netherlands at 7.39 rating and 7 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 21% draw and 46% away, making Netherlands to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Austria average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kosovo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Austria in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Kosovo in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Kosovo, with an average top-player rating of 7.34 and 9 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Austria to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Denmark have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Wales have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Denmark a 50% home win trend and Wales a 67% away win trend. Denmark average 2.63 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wales at 2.57 scored and 1.43 conceded. The table context has Denmark in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Wales in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Denmark an average top-player rating of 7.10 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Wales at 6.88 rating and 2 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 21% draw and 39% away, making Denmark to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lithuania have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Azerbaijan have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lithuania a 4% home win trend and Azerbaijan a 4% away win trend. Lithuania average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Azerbaijan at 0.50 scored and 2.67 conceded. The table context has Lithuania in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Azerbaijan in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data gives Lithuania an average top-player rating of 6.20 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Azerbaijan at 6.50 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 44% draw and 24% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewCanadian Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
York United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Pacific FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives York United a 38% home win trend and Pacific FC a 4% away win trend. York United average 1.10 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Pacific FC at 1.20 scored and 2.20 conceded. York United 1 wins, Pacific FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data is available for York United, with an average top-player rating of 6.65 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 34% draw and 21% away, making York United to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vancouver FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Forge have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vancouver FC a 50% home win trend and Forge a 67% away win trend. Vancouver FC average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Forge at 1.80 scored and 1.00 conceded. Vancouver FC 1 wins, Forge 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. Player-form data is available for Vancouver FC, with an average top-player rating of 6.68 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 23% draw and 40% away, making Forge to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico San Luis have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 4% home win trend and Atletico San Luis a 4% away win trend. U.N.A.M. - Pumas average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico San Luis at 1.00 scored and 1.80 conceded. Player-form data gives U.N.A.M. - Pumas an average top-player rating of 7.43 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Atletico San Luis at 7.03 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 30% draw and 24% away, making U.N.A.M. - Pumas to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tigres UANL average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Puebla at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Tigres UANL to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Santos Laguna have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Pachuca have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos Laguna a 4% home win trend and Pachuca a 20% away win trend. Santos Laguna average 0.80 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Pachuca at 1.13 scored and 1.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 36% draw and 35% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Guadalajara Chivas have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Queretaro have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Guadalajara Chivas a 67% home win trend and Club Queretaro a 50% away win trend. Guadalajara Chivas average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Queretaro at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 33% away, making Guadalajara Chivas to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cruz Azul have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toluca have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cruz Azul a 33% home win trend and Toluca a 67% away win trend. Cruz Azul average 1.83 goals scored and 1.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toluca at 1.50 scored and 1.17 conceded. Cruz Azul 1 wins, Toluca 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Cruz Azul an average top-player rating of 7.06 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Toluca at 6.85 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Cruz Azul to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewCopa del Rey
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maracena have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Tavernes have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Maracena a 50% home win trend and Tavernes a 34% away win trend. Maracena average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tavernes at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Tavernes to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Talayuela average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alcazar at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Talayuela to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Rafael average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Prat at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making San Rafael to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hortaleza average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guimar at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Hortaleza to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Auriense have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while San Jose Earthquakes have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Auriense a 46% home win trend and San Jose Earthquakes a 40% away win trend. Auriense average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Jose Earthquakes at 1.20 scored and 2.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Auriense to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSecond League - Group 4
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rubin Kazan 2 have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Izhevsk have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rubin Kazan 2 a 30% home win trend and Izhevsk a 10% away win trend. Rubin Kazan 2 average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Izhevsk at 1.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Rubin Kazan 2 0 wins, Izhevsk 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 34% draw and 27% away, making Rubin Kazan 2 to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nosta have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orenburg II have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nosta a 20% home win trend and Orenburg II a 4% away win trend. Nosta average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orenburg II at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. Nosta 1 wins, Orenburg II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making Nosta to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chelyabinsk II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ural II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chelyabinsk II a 30% home win trend and Ural II a 30% away win trend. Chelyabinsk II average 0.90 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ural II at 1.30 scored and 2.40 conceded. Chelyabinsk II 0 wins, Ural II 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 34% draw and 30% away, making Chelyabinsk II to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Akron II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while KDV have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Akron II a 70% home win trend and KDV a 50% away win trend. Akron II average 2.30 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KDV at 1.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. Akron II 0 wins, KDV 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making KDV to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Krylya Sovetov II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Khimik Dzerzhinsk have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Krylya Sovetov II a 40% home win trend and Khimik Dzerzhinsk a 80% away win trend. Krylya Sovetov II average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Khimik Dzerzhinsk at 2.70 scored and 0.50 conceded. Krylya Sovetov II 0 wins, Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 20% draw and 53% away, making Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ngozi City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kayanza United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ngozi City a 50% home win trend and Kayanza United a 10% away win trend. Ngozi City average 2.10 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kayanza United at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Ngozi City 0 wins, Kayanza United 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 27% draw and 32% away, making Ngozi City to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 12
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Los Angeles Galaxy have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colorado Rapids have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Los Angeles Galaxy a 30% home win trend and Colorado Rapids a 34% away win trend. Los Angeles Galaxy average 0.90 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colorado Rapids at 4.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Los Angeles Galaxy 0 wins, Colorado Rapids 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Colorado Rapids, with an average top-player rating of 7.17 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 28% draw and 39% away, making Colorado Rapids to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vancouver Whitecaps have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while DC United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vancouver Whitecaps a 70% home win trend and DC United a 20% away win trend. Vancouver Whitecaps average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with DC United at 1.50 scored and 2.10 conceded. Player-form data is available for DC United, with an average top-player rating of 6.58 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 23% draw and 27% away, making Vancouver Whitecaps to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Jose Earthquakes have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Portland Timbers have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Jose Earthquakes a 30% home win trend and Portland Timbers a 20% away win trend. San Jose Earthquakes average 1.30 goals scored and 2.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portland Timbers at 1.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. San Jose Earthquakes 1 wins, Portland Timbers 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 29% draw and 39% away, making Portland Timbers to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Salt Lake have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New England Revolution have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Salt Lake a 70% home win trend and New England Revolution a 22% away win trend. Real Salt Lake average 1.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New England Revolution at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. Player-form data gives Real Salt Lake an average top-player rating of 7.05 with 4 latest goal involvements, compared with New England Revolution at 7.56 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 28% draw and 32% away, making Real Salt Lake to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Seattle Sounders have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Minnesota United FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Seattle Sounders a 46% home win trend and Minnesota United FC a 50% away win trend. Seattle Sounders average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Minnesota United FC at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. Seattle Sounders 0 wins, Minnesota United FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 30% draw and 40% away, making Minnesota United FC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Dallas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Dallas a 33% home win trend and Los Angeles FC a 30% away win trend. FC Dallas average 1.80 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. FC Dallas 0 wins, Los Angeles FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Los Angeles FC in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for FC Dallas. Player-form data gives FC Dallas an average top-player rating of 7.40 with 14 latest goal involvements, compared with Los Angeles FC at 7.10 rating and 26 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 26% draw and 39% away, making Los Angeles FC to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Austin have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Diego have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Austin a 40% home win trend and San Diego a 20% away win trend. Austin average 1.00 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Diego at 1.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Austin 0 wins, San Diego 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Austin an average top-player rating of 6.30 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with San Diego at 7.25 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 26% draw and 45% away, making San Diego to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nashville SC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toronto FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nashville SC a 90% home win trend and Toronto FC a 20% away win trend. Nashville SC average 2.00 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toronto FC at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Nashville SC in position 1, 5 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Toronto FC. Player-form data is available for Nashville SC, with an average top-player rating of 7.39 and 20 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 19% draw and 29% away, making Nashville SC to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CF Montreal have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Cincinnati have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CF Montreal a 30% home win trend and FC Cincinnati a 10% away win trend. CF Montreal average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Cincinnati at 2.70 scored and 2.20 conceded. CF Montreal 0 wins, FC Cincinnati 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 27% draw and 39% away, making FC Cincinnati to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlanta United FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New York City FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlanta United FC a 40% home win trend and New York City FC a 30% away win trend. Atlanta United FC average 1.30 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York City FC at 1.60 scored and 1.20 conceded. Player-form data gives Atlanta United FC an average top-player rating of 7.35 with 3 latest goal involvements, compared with New York City FC at 7.29 rating and 2 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Atlanta United FC to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Philadelphia Union have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orlando City SC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Philadelphia Union a 30% home win trend and Orlando City SC a 20% away win trend. Philadelphia Union average 2.20 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando City SC at 1.80 scored and 1.90 conceded. Philadelphia Union 0 wins, Orlando City SC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Philadelphia Union an average top-player rating of 6.70 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Orlando City SC at 6.74 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making Philadelphia Union to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Charlotte have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chicago Fire have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Charlotte a 60% home win trend and Chicago Fire a 40% away win trend. Charlotte average 2.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Fire at 1.80 scored and 1.50 conceded. Charlotte 0 wins, Chicago Fire 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Chicago Fire, with an average top-player rating of 7.09 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 22% draw and 38% away, making Charlotte to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portland Thorns W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Houston Dash W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Portland Thorns W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Balboa at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Femenina
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Deportivo Cali W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santa Fe W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Deportivo Cali W a 70% home win trend and Santa Fe W a 60% away win trend. Deportivo Cali W average 1.50 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santa Fe W at 1.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. Deportivo Cali W 1 wins, Santa Fe W 0 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 35% away, making Deportivo Cali W to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
USA · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Washington Spirit W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Angel City W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Washington Spirit W a 50% home win trend and Angel City W a 33% away win trend. Washington Spirit W average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Angel City W at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Washington Spirit W 0 wins, Angel City W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Washington Spirit W, with an average top-player rating of 6.64 and 7 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Washington Spirit W to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview