Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 8, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cardiff have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Swindon Town have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Cardiff a 67% home win trend and Swindon Town a 4% away win trend. Cardiff average 1.67 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Swindon Town at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Cardiff 1 wins, Swindon Town 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Cardiff, with an average top-player rating of 7.12 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 62% home, 23% draw and 15% away, making Cardiff to Win the preferred tip at 62% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
QPR have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Millwall have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives QPR a 4% home win trend and Millwall a 60% away win trend. QPR average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Millwall at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. QPR 0 wins, Millwall 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data is available for Millwall, with an average top-player rating of 7.77 and 20 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 19% home, 25% draw and 56% away, making Millwall to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cambridge United have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Barnet have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Cambridge United a 67% home win trend and Barnet a 4% away win trend. Cambridge United average 1.67 goals scored and 0.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Barnet at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 25% draw and 21% away, making Cambridge United to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Brann W have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while PAOK W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Brann W a 90% home win trend and PAOK W a 34% away win trend. Brann W average 1.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PAOK W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 19% draw and 30% away, making Brann W to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Salford City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Shrewsbury have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Salford City a 50% home win trend and Shrewsbury a 25% away win trend. Salford City average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Shrewsbury at 1.50 scored and 2.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 25% draw and 26% away, making Salford City to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
WAFCON
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Morocco W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while South Africa W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Morocco W a 57% home win trend and South Africa W a 25% away win trend. Morocco W average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with South Africa W at 1.44 scored and 0.89 conceded. The table context has Morocco W in position 1, 7 points, 3 matches played, while South Africa W in position 2, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Morocco W to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ivory Coast W have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Algeria W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ivory Coast W a 90% home win trend and Algeria W a 25% away win trend. Ivory Coast W average 2.67 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Algeria W at 0.71 scored and 0.14 conceded. The table context has Ivory Coast W in position 1, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Algeria W in position 2, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 21% draw and 34% away, making Ivory Coast W to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Women's Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 7
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Juventus W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hammarby W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Juventus W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Spartak Myjava W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Czarni Sosnowiec W have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Spartak Myjava W a 67% home win trend and Czarni Sosnowiec W a 50% away win trend. Spartak Myjava W average 2.50 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Czarni Sosnowiec W at 4.33 scored and 1.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 22% draw and 36% away, making Spartak Myjava W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 3-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Eintracht Frankfurt W have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Malmo FF W have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Eintracht Frankfurt W a 50% home win trend and Malmo FF W a 90% away win trend. Eintracht Frankfurt W average 3.00 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Malmo FF W at 1.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making Malmo FF W to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Austria Wien W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Farul Constanta W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Austria Wien W a 50% home win trend and Farul Constanta W a 34% away win trend. Austria Wien W average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Farul Constanta W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 32% away, making Austria Wien W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
St. Polten W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sporting CP W have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives St. Polten W a 40% home win trend and Sporting CP W a 90% away win trend. St. Polten W average 1.33 goals scored and 3.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sporting CP W at 2.33 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 24% draw and 46% away, making Sporting CP W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Koge W have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Hearts W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Koge W a 90% home win trend and Hearts W a 34% away win trend. Koge W average 4.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hearts W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Koge W to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Young Boys W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SeaSters Odesa W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Young Boys W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Women's Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 11
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Slavia Praha W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brondby W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Slavia Praha W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ajax W have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Rangers W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Ajax W a 90% home win trend and Rangers W a 34% away win trend. Ajax W average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rangers W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Ajax W to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
OH Leuven W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fenerbahce W have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives OH Leuven W a 33% home win trend and Fenerbahce W a 90% away win trend. OH Leuven W average 1.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fenerbahce W at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 26% draw and 42% away, making Fenerbahce W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
PSV/Eindhoven W have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while HJK W have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives PSV/Eindhoven W a 46% home win trend and HJK W a 50% away win trend. PSV/Eindhoven W average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HJK W at 1.33 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 27% draw and 32% away, making PSV/Eindhoven W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Torreense W have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Apolonia Fier W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Torreense W a 46% home win trend and Apolonia Fier W a 4% away win trend. Torreense W average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Apolonia Fier W at 0.00 scored and 4.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 36% draw and 22% away, making Torreense W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Metalist 1925 W have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while TSC W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Metalist 1925 W a 4% home win trend and TSC W a 4% away win trend. Metalist 1925 W average 1.67 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with TSC W at 0.00 scored and 4.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 41% draw and 25% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SFK 2000 W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Racing W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making SFK 2000 W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Valerenga W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Omonia W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Valerenga W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gintra-Universitetas W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Riga W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Gintra-Universitetas W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
ZNK Mura W have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Hajduk Split W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives ZNK Mura W a 33% home win trend and Hajduk Split W a 4% away win trend. ZNK Mura W average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hajduk Split W at 2.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 35% draw and 24% away, making ZNK Mura W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ferencvaros W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mitrovica W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Ferencvaros W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCarabao Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 19
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Colchester have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Southampton have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Colchester a 4% home win trend and Southampton a 34% away win trend. Colchester average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Southampton at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 31% draw and 43% away, making Southampton to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cheltenham have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Charlton have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Cheltenham a 75% home win trend and Charlton a 34% away win trend. Cheltenham average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlton at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 32% away, making Cheltenham to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rotherham have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while West Brom have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Rotherham a 4% home win trend and West Brom a 34% away win trend. Rotherham average 0.67 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Brom at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 30% draw and 41% away, making West Brom to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Watford average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crawley Town at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Watford to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gillingham have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Luton have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Gillingham a 4% home win trend and Luton a 4% away win trend. Gillingham average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Luton at 2.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 34% draw and 32% away, making Gillingham to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Preston have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Huddersfield have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Preston a 20% home win trend and Huddersfield a 34% away win trend. Preston average 1.30 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Huddersfield at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 28% draw and 37% away, making Huddersfield to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stockport County have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Doncaster have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Stockport County a 50% home win trend and Doncaster a 80% away win trend. Stockport County average 1.50 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Doncaster at 2.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. Player-form data is available for Doncaster, with an average top-player rating of 7.73 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Doncaster to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Barnsley have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Wigan have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Barnsley a 46% home win trend and Wigan a 50% away win trend. Barnsley average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wigan at 0.86 scored and 1.29 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Barnsley to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
West Ham average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portsmouth at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data gives West Ham an average top-player rating of 6.85 with 13 latest goal involvements, compared with Portsmouth at 7.08 rating and 61 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making West Ham to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bristol Rovers have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Peterborough have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Bristol Rovers a 46% home win trend and Peterborough a 4% away win trend. Bristol Rovers average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Peterborough at 0.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for Bristol Rovers, with an average top-player rating of 6.55 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 28% draw and 25% away, making Bristol Rovers to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Swansea have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Birmingham have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Swansea a 50% home win trend and Birmingham a 4% away win trend. Swansea average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Birmingham at 1.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. Swansea 0 wins, Birmingham 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data is available for Swansea, with an average top-player rating of 7.09 and 28 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 25% draw and 30% away, making Swansea to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Grimsby have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Blackpool have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Grimsby a 57% home win trend and Blackpool a 4% away win trend. Grimsby average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Blackpool at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 29% away, making Grimsby to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Burnley average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Notts County at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Burnley, with an average top-player rating of 7.09 and 18 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Burnley to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sheffield Wednesday have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bolton have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Sheffield Wednesday a 10% home win trend and Bolton a 4% away win trend. Sheffield Wednesday average 0.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bolton at 1.67 scored and 2.67 conceded. Sheffield Wednesday 0 wins, Bolton 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 35% draw and 28% away, making Sheffield Wednesday to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Norwich have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Milton Keynes Dons have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Norwich a 60% home win trend and Milton Keynes Dons a 50% away win trend. Norwich average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Milton Keynes Dons at 1.75 scored and 1.50 conceded. Player-form data is available for Norwich, with an average top-player rating of 10.00 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making Norwich to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCarabao Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bradford have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Rochdale have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Bradford a 46% home win trend and Rochdale a 4% away win trend. Bradford average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rochdale at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 29% draw and 23% away, making Bradford to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stoke City have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Oldham have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Stoke City a 30% home win trend and Oldham a 34% away win trend. Stoke City average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oldham at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 30% draw and 40% away, making Oldham to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Burton Albion have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Blackburn have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Burton Albion a 33% home win trend and Blackburn a 40% away win trend. Burton Albion average 2.50 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Blackburn at 0.80 scored and 0.90 conceded. Player-form data is available for Burton Albion, with an average top-player rating of 8.15 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 23% draw and 31% away, making Burton Albion to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leyton Orient have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Oxford United have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leyton Orient a 4% home win trend and Oxford United a 20% away win trend. Leyton Orient average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oxford United at 1.10 scored and 1.10 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 33% draw and 39% away, making Oxford United to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Crewe have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Accrington ST have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Crewe a 4% home win trend and Accrington ST a 4% away win trend. Crewe average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Accrington ST at 1.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. Player-form data is available for Accrington ST, with an average top-player rating of 7.30 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 33% draw and 41% away, making Accrington ST to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Fleetwood Town have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Chesterfield have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Fleetwood Town a 50% home win trend and Chesterfield a 90% away win trend. Fleetwood Town average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chesterfield at 0.67 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Fleetwood Town to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview