Kisure Sports Predictions
Upcoming and finished football predictions with 1X2 probabilities, confidence ratings, Over 2.5 Goals, Both Teams To Score, correct score checks and 90-minute result settlement.
Predictions are generated using historical statistics, recent form and team performance data. They are provided for informational purposes only and do not guarantee results.
Find predictions by date
Pick a fixture date to show only matches from that day, with won/lost checks and pending results where available.
Dates with saved predictions 119 saved dates
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
High confidence picks
Ranked by the strongest 1X2 probability. These are still predictions, not guaranteed results.
Reason for tip Open Preview
Seattle Sounders have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CF Montreal have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Seattle Sounders a 40% home win trend and CF Montreal a 10% away win trend. Seattle Sounders average 1.80 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CF Montreal at 1.10 scored and 2.10 conceded. The table context has Seattle Sounders in position 7, 41 points, 28 matches played, while CF Montreal in position 15, 24 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 22% draw and 20% away, making Seattle Sounders to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
JVW FC W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while First Touch W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives JVW FC W a 80% home win trend and First Touch W a 50% away win trend. JVW FC W average 2.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with First Touch W at 0.70 scored and 1.10 conceded. JVW FC W 1 wins, First Touch W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has JVW FC W in position 2, 22 points, 10 matches played, while First Touch W in position 10, 12 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 19% draw and 27% away, making JVW FC W to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Gene Queens have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Gene Queens a 46% home win trend and Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) a 4% away win trend. Gene Queens average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Gene Queens in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) in position 11, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 29% draw and 18% away, making Gene Queens to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Cruz Azul have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Juarez have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cruz Azul a 50% home win trend and FC Juarez a 4% away win trend. Cruz Azul average 2.00 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Juarez at 0.80 scored and 2.50 conceded. The table context has Cruz Azul in position 7, 17 points, 11 matches played, while FC Juarez in position 18, 4 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 26% draw and 21% away, making Cruz Azul to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Firpo have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inca Aruba have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Firpo a 75% home win trend and Inca Aruba a 14% away win trend. Firpo average 1.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inca Aruba at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. Firpo 0 wins, Inca Aruba 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Firpo in position 1, 28 points, 14 matches played, while Inca Aruba in position 9, 16 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 20% draw and 27% away, making Firpo to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks
Fixtures are grouped by competition so the league name appears once, with clean match cards underneath.
Primera Division
El-Salvador · 2 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Cacahuatique have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alianza have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cacahuatique a 13% home win trend and Alianza a 17% away win trend. Cacahuatique average 0.70 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alianza at 1.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. Cacahuatique 0 wins, Alianza 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Cacahuatique in position 12, 11 points, 15 matches played, while Alianza in position 6, 19 points, 14 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 33% draw and 38% away, making Alianza to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Isidro Metapan have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Isidro Metapan a 83% home win trend and Fuerte San Francisco a 4% away win trend. Isidro Metapan average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fuerte San Francisco at 0.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. Isidro Metapan 0 wins, Fuerte San Francisco 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Isidro Metapan in position 3, 26 points, 14 matches played, while Fuerte San Francisco in position 11, 12 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 23% draw and 27% away, making Isidro Metapan to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie A
Brazil · 4 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Botafogo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chapecoense-sc have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Botafogo a 30% home win trend and Chapecoense-sc a 10% away win trend. Botafogo average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chapecoense-sc at 1.20 scored and 2.20 conceded. Botafogo 1 wins, Chapecoense-sc 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Botafogo in position 13, 35 points, 29 matches played, while Chapecoense-sc in position 20, 18 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 31% draw and 22% away, making Botafogo to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Atletico-MG have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coritiba have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico-MG a 60% home win trend and Coritiba a 20% away win trend. Atletico-MG average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coritiba at 1.20 scored and 2.00 conceded. Atletico-MG 0 wins, Coritiba 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atletico-MG in position 7, 47 points, 30 matches played, while Coritiba in position 10, 38 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 23% draw and 28% away, making Atletico-MG to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Atletico Paranaense have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Palmeiras have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Paranaense a 50% home win trend and Palmeiras a 40% away win trend. Atletico Paranaense average 1.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Palmeiras at 1.80 scored and 0.60 conceded. Atletico Paranaense 0 wins, Palmeiras 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atletico Paranaense in position 4, 50 points, 29 matches played, while Palmeiras in position 2, 63 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 21% draw and 45% away, making Palmeiras to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Sao Paulo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vasco DA Gama have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sao Paulo a 50% home win trend and Vasco DA Gama a 20% away win trend. Sao Paulo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vasco DA Gama at 1.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. Sao Paulo 0 wins, Vasco DA Gama 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sao Paulo in position 9, 39 points, 30 matches played, while Vasco DA Gama in position 14, 35 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Vasco DA Gama to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 2 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Universitario de Vinto have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Antonio Bulo Bulo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universitario de Vinto a 40% home win trend and San Antonio Bulo Bulo a 10% away win trend. Universitario de Vinto average 1.10 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Antonio Bulo Bulo at 0.80 scored and 1.70 conceded. Universitario de Vinto 1 wins, San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Universitario de Vinto in position 14, 18 points, 21 matches played, while San Antonio Bulo Bulo in position 12, 21 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 29% draw and 22% away, making Universitario de Vinto to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Blooming have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente Petrolero have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Blooming a 40% home win trend and Independiente Petrolero a 30% away win trend. Blooming average 1.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente Petrolero at 1.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. Blooming 0 wins, Independiente Petrolero 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Blooming in position 9, 27 points, 21 matches played, while Independiente Petrolero in position 10, 25 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Blooming to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie B
Brazil · 1 prediction
Reason for tip Open Preview
America Mineiro have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Operario-PR have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives America Mineiro a 30% home win trend and Operario-PR a 40% away win trend. America Mineiro average 0.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Operario-PR at 1.40 scored and 1.40 conceded. America Mineiro 0 wins, Operario-PR 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has America Mineiro in position 19, 17 points, 32 matches played, while Operario-PR in position 9, 48 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 32% draw and 45% away, making Operario-PR to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Ecuador · 1 prediction
Reason for tip Open Preview
Aucas have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while LDU de Quito have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aucas a 50% home win trend and LDU de Quito a 40% away win trend. Aucas average 1.10 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with LDU de Quito at 1.40 scored and 0.90 conceded. Aucas 0 wins, LDU de Quito 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Aucas in position 5, 50 points, 32 matches played, while LDU de Quito in position 3, 52 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 23% draw and 44% away, making LDU de Quito to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewNWSL Women
USA · 3 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Utah Royals W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kansas City W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Utah Royals W a 60% home win trend and Kansas City W a 30% away win trend. Utah Royals W average 1.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kansas City W at 2.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Utah Royals W 0 wins, Kansas City W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Utah Royals W in position 4, 46 points, 27 matches played, while Kansas City W in position 5, 44 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 23% draw and 40% away, making Kansas City W to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
North Carolina Courage W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Diego Wave W have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives North Carolina Courage W a 50% home win trend and San Diego Wave W a 50% away win trend. North Carolina Courage W average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Diego Wave W at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. North Carolina Courage W 0 wins, San Diego Wave W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has North Carolina Courage W in position 8, 42 points, 27 matches played, while San Diego Wave W in position 2, 51 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 21% draw and 46% away, making San Diego Wave W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Denver Summit W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Angel City W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Denver Summit W a 50% home win trend and Angel City W a 60% away win trend. Denver Summit W average 2.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Angel City W at 1.90 scored and 1.00 conceded. Denver Summit W 0 wins, Angel City W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Denver Summit W in position 10, 38 points, 27 matches played, while Angel City W in position 6, 43 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Angel City W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Uruguay · 1 prediction
Reason for tip Open Preview
Miramar have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cerrito have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Miramar a 20% home win trend and Cerrito a 20% away win trend. Miramar average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cerrito at 1.30 scored and 1.10 conceded. Miramar 0 wins, Cerrito 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Miramar in position 11, 34 points, 28 matches played, while Cerrito in position 8, 37 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 25% draw and 38% away, making Cerrito to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewEerste Divisie
Suriname · 1 prediction
Reason for tip Open Preview
Flora have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Transvaal have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Flora a 20% home win trend and Transvaal a 50% away win trend. Flora average 0.80 goals scored and 3.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Transvaal at 1.30 scored and 0.80 conceded. Flora 1 wins, Transvaal 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 27% draw and 47% away, making Transvaal to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewLiga MX
Mexico · 4 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Santos Laguna have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Queretaro have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos Laguna a 40% home win trend and Club Queretaro a 80% away win trend. Santos Laguna average 1.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Queretaro at 1.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Santos Laguna in position 14, 13 points, 11 matches played, while Club Queretaro in position 3, 20 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 20% draw and 44% away, making Club Queretaro to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Guadalajara Chivas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tigres UANL have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Guadalajara Chivas a 60% home win trend and Tigres UANL a 4% away win trend. Guadalajara Chivas average 1.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tigres UANL at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Guadalajara Chivas in position 4, 19 points, 11 matches played, while Tigres UANL in position 13, 13 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 23% draw and 29% away, making Guadalajara Chivas to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Toluca have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico San Luis have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Toluca a 50% home win trend and Atletico San Luis a 40% away win trend. Toluca average 2.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico San Luis at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Toluca in position 2, 20 points, 11 matches played, while Atletico San Luis in position 15, 12 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 31% away, making Toluca to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Leon have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club America have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leon a 80% home win trend and Club America a 60% away win trend. Leon average 1.30 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club America at 2.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Leon in position 5, 18 points, 11 matches played, while Club America in position 1, 21 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making Leon to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
USA · 11 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
New York Red Bulls have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toronto FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York Red Bulls a 30% home win trend and Toronto FC a 10% away win trend. New York Red Bulls average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toronto FC at 1.70 scored and 2.00 conceded. New York Red Bulls 0 wins, Toronto FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has New York Red Bulls in position 9, 36 points, 28 matches played, while Toronto FC in position 11, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making New York Red Bulls to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
New York City FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York City FC a 20% home win trend and Los Angeles FC a 10% away win trend. New York City FC average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC at 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has New York City FC in position 10, 33 points, 28 matches played, while Los Angeles FC in position 6, 42 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 31% draw and 32% away, making New York City FC to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Atlanta United FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Miami have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlanta United FC a 30% home win trend and Inter Miami a 60% away win trend. Atlanta United FC average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Miami at 2.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. Atlanta United FC 0 wins, Inter Miami 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atlanta United FC in position 14, 27 points, 28 matches played, while Inter Miami in position 2, 49 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 27% draw and 40% away, making Inter Miami to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Orlando City SC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while DC United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando City SC a 70% home win trend and DC United a 10% away win trend. Orlando City SC average 2.10 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with DC United at 1.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. Orlando City SC 0 wins, DC United 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Orlando City SC in position 7, 37 points, 28 matches played, while DC United in position 12, 30 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 25% draw and 28% away, making Orlando City SC to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
New England Revolution have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chicago Fire have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New England Revolution a 50% home win trend and Chicago Fire a 40% away win trend. New England Revolution average 1.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Fire at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. New England Revolution 1 wins, Chicago Fire 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has New England Revolution in position 5, 46 points, 28 matches played, while Chicago Fire in position 3, 48 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 22% draw and 33% away, making New England Revolution to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Sporting Kansas City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Salt Lake have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting Kansas City a 30% home win trend and Real Salt Lake a 4% away win trend. Sporting Kansas City average 1.70 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Salt Lake at 1.10 scored and 2.00 conceded. Sporting Kansas City 0 wins, Real Salt Lake 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sporting Kansas City in position 15, 22 points, 28 matches played, while Real Salt Lake in position 12, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 32% draw and 28% away, making Sporting Kansas City to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Houston Dynamo have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Dallas have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dynamo a 60% home win trend and FC Dallas a 40% away win trend. Houston Dynamo average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Dallas at 1.90 scored and 1.90 conceded. Houston Dynamo 0 wins, FC Dallas 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Houston Dynamo in position 5, 46 points, 29 matches played, while FC Dallas in position 3, 50 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 24% draw and 44% away, making FC Dallas to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Austin have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver Whitecaps have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Austin a 30% home win trend and Vancouver Whitecaps a 50% away win trend. Austin average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 2.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. Austin 1 wins, Vancouver Whitecaps 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Austin in position 13, 31 points, 28 matches played, while Vancouver Whitecaps in position 1, 51 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Austin to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Portland Timbers have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colorado Rapids have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers a 50% home win trend and Colorado Rapids a 10% away win trend. Portland Timbers average 1.80 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colorado Rapids at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Portland Timbers 0 wins, Colorado Rapids 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Portland Timbers in position 10, 33 points, 28 matches played, while Colorado Rapids in position 8, 37 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 30% draw and 37% away, making Colorado Rapids to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Los Angeles Galaxy have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Diego have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Los Angeles Galaxy a 40% home win trend and San Diego a 10% away win trend. Los Angeles Galaxy average 1.50 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Diego at 1.60 scored and 2.20 conceded. Los Angeles Galaxy 0 wins, San Diego 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Los Angeles Galaxy in position 9, 36 points, 29 matches played, while San Diego in position 11, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 30% draw and 28% away, making Los Angeles Galaxy to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
San Jose Earthquakes have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nashville SC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Jose Earthquakes a 30% home win trend and Nashville SC a 40% away win trend. San Jose Earthquakes average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nashville SC at 2.40 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has San Jose Earthquakes in position 4, 46 points, 28 matches played, while Nashville SC in position 1, 63 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Nashville SC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSuper League Women
South-Africa · 1 prediction
Reason for tip Open Preview
Ezemvelo W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while University of Fort Hare W have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ezemvelo W a 25% home win trend and University of Fort Hare W a 40% away win trend. Ezemvelo W average 0.78 goals scored and 1.44 conceded in the recent sample, compared with University of Fort Hare W at 1.22 scored and 0.44 conceded. The table context has Ezemvelo W in position 12, 11 points, 9 matches played, while University of Fort Hare W in position 6, 16 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 22% draw and 46% away, making University of Fort Hare W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSecond League - Group 4
Russia · 2 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Dinamo Barnaul have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Krylya Sovetov II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Barnaul a 40% home win trend and Krylya Sovetov II a 20% away win trend. Dinamo Barnaul average 1.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Krylya Sovetov II at 0.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. Dinamo Barnaul 1 wins, Krylya Sovetov II 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Dinamo Barnaul in position 7, 34 points, 29 matches played, while Krylya Sovetov II in position 8, 33 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Dinamo Barnaul to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Akron II have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Khimik Dzerzhinsk have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Akron II a 80% home win trend and Khimik Dzerzhinsk a 80% away win trend. Akron II average 2.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Khimik Dzerzhinsk at 2.00 scored and 0.60 conceded. Akron II 1 wins, Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Akron II in position 4, 45 points, 29 matches played, while Khimik Dzerzhinsk in position 1, 74 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 18% draw and 41% away, making Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewDiski Challenge
South-Africa · 4 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Stellenbosch U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Siwelele U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Stellenbosch U23 a 90% home win trend and Siwelele U23 a 90% away win trend. Stellenbosch U23 average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Siwelele U23 at 1.33 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Stellenbosch U23 in position 12, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Siwelele U23 in position 7, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making Siwelele U23 to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Kruger United U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Orlando Pirates U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kruger United U23 a 90% home win trend and Orlando Pirates U23 a 4% away win trend. Kruger United U23 average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando Pirates U23 at 2.33 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Kruger United U23 in position 13, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Orlando Pirates U23 in position 9, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 29% draw and 27% away, making Kruger United U23 to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
TS Galaxy U23 have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Mamelodi Sundowns U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives TS Galaxy U23 a 50% home win trend and Mamelodi Sundowns U23 a 50% away win trend. TS Galaxy U23 average 0.67 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mamelodi Sundowns U23 at 3.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has TS Galaxy U23 in position 4, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Mamelodi Sundowns U23 in position 6, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making TS Galaxy U23 to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Durban City U23 have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Milford FC U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Durban City U23 a 4% home win trend and Milford FC U23 a 4% away win trend. Durban City U23 average 0.67 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Milford FC U23 at 1.67 scored and 2.33 conceded. The table context has Durban City U23 in position 16, 0 points, 3 matches played, while Milford FC U23 in position 11, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 40% draw and 32% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewFKF Women's National Super League
Kenya · 4 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
RVNP Queens have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Solasa Stima Queens have won 0 of their last 1. RVNP Queens average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Solasa Stima Queens at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has RVNP Queens in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Solasa Stima Queens in position 8, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 28% draw and 24% away, making RVNP Queens to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
KISPED Queens have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Lowland Starlets have won 0 of their last 1. KISPED Queens average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lowland Starlets at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has KISPED Queens in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lowland Starlets in position 9, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 28% draw and 23% away, making KISPED Queens to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Kisumu All Starlets have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Bealine Queens have won 0 of their last 1. Kisumu All Starlets average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bealine Queens at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Kisumu All Starlets in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Bealine Queens in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Kisumu All Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Red Sea Majestic Starlets have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while The Iron Ladies have won 1 of their last 1. Red Sea Majestic Starlets average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with The Iron Ladies at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The table context has Red Sea Majestic Starlets in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played, while The Iron Ladies in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Red Sea Majestic Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewUkraine Premier League
Ukraine · 2 predictions
Reason for tip Open Preview
Kryvbas KR have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while LNZ Cherkasy have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kryvbas KR a 4% home win trend and LNZ Cherkasy a 22% away win trend. Kryvbas KR average 1.67 goals scored and 1.11 conceded in the recent sample, compared with LNZ Cherkasy at 0.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Kryvbas KR in position 13, 5 points, 6 matches played, while LNZ Cherkasy in position 7, 11 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Kryvbas KR to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewReason for tip Open Preview
Polessya have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dynamo Kyiv have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Polessya a 60% home win trend and Dynamo Kyiv a 50% away win trend. Polessya average 2.00 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dynamo Kyiv at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Polessya in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played, while Dynamo Kyiv in position 3, 16 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 19% draw and 38% away, making Polessya to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewPast match forecasts and results
Each row shows the prediction date, fixture date and whether the forecast is won, lost, suspended after postponement or still pending.