Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 27, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Simba have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coastal Union have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Simba a 75% home win trend and Coastal Union a 34% away win trend. Simba average 1.30 goals scored and 0.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coastal Union at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Simba 1 wins, Coastal Union 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 62% home, 19% draw and 19% away, making Simba to Win the preferred tip at 62% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FK Jablonec have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rangers have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FK Jablonec a 90% home win trend and Rangers a 4% away win trend. FK Jablonec average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rangers at 0.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 19% draw and 22% away, making FK Jablonec to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Barcelona have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Athletic Club have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Barcelona a 83% home win trend and Athletic Club a 17% away win trend. Barcelona average 1.70 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Athletic Club at 1.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. Barcelona 1 wins, Athletic Club 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Barcelona in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Athletic Club in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 21% draw and 21% away, making Barcelona to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monaco have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gornik Zabrze have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monaco a 50% home win trend and Gornik Zabrze a 4% away win trend. Monaco average 2.00 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gornik Zabrze at 0.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. Monaco 1 wins, Gornik Zabrze 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 26% draw and 19% away, making Monaco to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FK Partizan have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Getafe have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FK Partizan a 80% home win trend and Getafe a 33% away win trend. FK Partizan average 2.30 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Getafe at 0.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 18% draw and 28% away, making FK Partizan to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Copa De La Liga
Peru · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
ADT average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with UCV Moquegua at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making ADT to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Always Ready have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aurora have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Always Ready a 75% home win trend and Aurora a 25% away win trend. Always Ready average 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aurora at 1.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. Always Ready 0 wins, Aurora 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 22% draw and 24% away, making Always Ready to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Conference League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Larne have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lincoln Red Imps FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Larne a 17% home win trend and Lincoln Red Imps FC a 10% away win trend. Larne average 0.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lincoln Red Imps FC at 1.00 scored and 1.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 35% draw and 29% away, making Larne to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hibernian have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gent have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Hibernian a 40% home win trend and Gent a 50% away win trend. Hibernian average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gent at 0.50 scored and 0.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Hibernian to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter Club d'Escaldes have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Drita have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter Club d'Escaldes a 50% home win trend and Drita a 30% away win trend. Inter Club d'Escaldes average 1.78 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Drita at 2.10 scored and 1.80 conceded. Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 wins, Drita 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Drita, with an average top-player rating of 0.00 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Inter Club d'Escaldes to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Qarabag have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Twente have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Qarabag a 46% home win trend and Twente a 38% away win trend. Qarabag average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Twente at 2.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. Qarabag 1 wins, Twente 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Qarabag, with an average top-player rating of 6.69 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making Qarabag to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCarabao Cup
England · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewUEFA Conference League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 11
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
HNK Rijeka have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Midtjylland have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives HNK Rijeka a 60% home win trend and FC Midtjylland a 70% away win trend. HNK Rijeka average 1.00 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Midtjylland at 1.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. HNK Rijeka 0 wins, FC Midtjylland 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for FC Midtjylland, with an average top-player rating of 7.55 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 20% draw and 43% away, making FC Midtjylland to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Austria Vienna have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Braga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Austria Vienna a 50% home win trend and SC Braga a 38% away win trend. Austria Vienna average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Braga at 1.60 scored and 1.10 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 20% draw and 35% away, making Austria Vienna to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Brighton have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tromso have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Brighton a 60% home win trend and Tromso a 34% away win trend. Brighton average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tromso at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Brighton to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC ST. Gallen average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Nordsjaelland at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making FC ST. Gallen to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ajax have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Sion have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ajax a 44% home win trend and FC Sion a 4% away win trend. Ajax average 2.10 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Sion at 2.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. Player-form data is available for Ajax, with an average top-player rating of 7.89 and 7 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 22% draw and 30% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pafos have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dinamo Tirana have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pafos a 44% home win trend and Dinamo Tirana a 33% away win trend. Pafos average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dinamo Tirana at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. Pafos 0 wins, Dinamo Tirana 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making Dinamo Tirana to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Riga have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while KI Klaksvik have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Riga a 90% home win trend and KI Klaksvik a 40% away win trend. Riga average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KI Klaksvik at 0.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. Riga 0 wins, KI Klaksvik 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Riga, with an average top-player rating of 7.08 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 22% draw and 25% away, making Riga to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rakow Czestochowa average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HNK Hajduk Split at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Rakow Czestochowa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Brann have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while PAOK have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Brann a 40% home win trend and PAOK a 33% away win trend. Brann average 1.40 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PAOK at 1.60 scored and 1.70 conceded. Brann 0 wins, PAOK 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Brann, with an average top-player rating of 6.79 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 28% draw and 33% away, making Brann to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SC Freiburg have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Motherwell have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SC Freiburg a 63% home win trend and Motherwell a 50% away win trend. SC Freiburg average 1.90 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Motherwell at 1.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. SC Freiburg 1 wins, Motherwell 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making SC Freiburg to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maccabi Tel Aviv have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Lugano have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Maccabi Tel Aviv a 33% home win trend and FC Lugano a 50% away win trend. Maccabi Tel Aviv average 1.10 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Lugano at 1.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 wins, FC Lugano 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 22% draw and 47% away, making FC Lugano to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Europa League
Utabiri wa World · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Anderlecht average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kairat Almaty at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Anderlecht to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Thun average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lech Poznan at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making FC Thun to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Red Bull Salzburg have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Mjallby AIF have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Red Bull Salzburg a 46% home win trend and Mjallby AIF a 4% away win trend. Red Bull Salzburg average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mjallby AIF at 0.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 28% draw and 19% away, making Red Bull Salzburg to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Omonia Nicosia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while St. Truiden have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Omonia Nicosia a 63% home win trend and St. Truiden a 34% away win trend. Omonia Nicosia average 0.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with St. Truiden at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making Omonia Nicosia to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Europa Conference League
Utabiri wa World · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Borac Banja Luka average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vikingur Reykjavik at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Borac Banja Luka to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hapoel Tel Aviv have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Atalanta have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hapoel Tel Aviv a 90% home win trend and Atalanta a 33% away win trend. Hapoel Tel Aviv average 1.75 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atalanta at 1.20 scored and 1.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 22% draw and 29% away, making Hapoel Tel Aviv to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Copenhagen have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Turku have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Copenhagen a 70% home win trend and Inter Turku a 4% away win trend. FC Copenhagen average 2.40 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Turku at 1.38 scored and 1.00 conceded. FC Copenhagen 0 wins, Inter Turku 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 21% draw and 29% away, making FC Copenhagen to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
KuPS have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Shamrock Rovers have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives KuPS a 30% home win trend and Shamrock Rovers a 22% away win trend. KuPS average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Shamrock Rovers at 1.70 scored and 1.90 conceded. KuPS 0 wins, Shamrock Rovers 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 31% draw and 37% away, making Shamrock Rovers to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewEuropa League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ferencvarosi TC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Trabzonspor at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Ferencvarosi TC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CSKA Sofia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while OFI have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives CSKA Sofia a 33% home win trend and OFI a 34% away win trend. CSKA Sofia average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with OFI at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making CSKA Sofia to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celta Vigo have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Osasuna have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Celta Vigo a 33% home win trend and Osasuna a 4% away win trend. Celta Vigo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Osasuna at 1.10 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Celta Vigo in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Osasuna in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 28% draw and 21% away, making Celta Vigo to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEuropa League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aarhus have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Benfica have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Aarhus a 90% home win trend and Benfica a 34% away win trend. Aarhus average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Benfica at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making Aarhus to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lillestrom have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Egnatia Rrogozhine have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lillestrom a 46% home win trend and Egnatia Rrogozhine a 17% away win trend. Lillestrom average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Egnatia Rrogozhine at 2.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Lillestrom to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Plzen have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FK Crvena Zvezda have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Plzen a 29% home win trend and FK Crvena Zvezda a 60% away win trend. Plzen average 1.10 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FK Crvena Zvezda at 1.60 scored and 0.70 conceded. Player-form data is available for Plzen, with an average top-player rating of 6.67 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 23% draw and 41% away, making FK Crvena Zvezda to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Saburtalo have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Jagiellonia have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Saburtalo a 46% home win trend and Jagiellonia a 38% away win trend. Saburtalo average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Jagiellonia at 1.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Saburtalo to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ararat-Armenia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universitatea Craiova have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ararat-Armenia a 60% home win trend and Universitatea Craiova a 33% away win trend. Ararat-Armenia average 1.20 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universitatea Craiova at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Ararat-Armenia to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi kuu Bara
Tanzania · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mashujaa average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kagera Sugar at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Mashujaa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vancouver Whitecaps II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vancouver Whitecaps II a 30% home win trend and Los Angeles FC II a 10% away win trend. Vancouver Whitecaps II average 1.20 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC II at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. Vancouver Whitecaps II 0 wins, Los Angeles FC II 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 29% draw and 44% away, making Los Angeles FC II to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Blooming average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Oruro at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Blooming to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Potosi have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Tomayapo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Potosi a 50% home win trend and Real Tomayapo a 13% away win trend. Real Potosi average 1.70 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Tomayapo at 0.90 scored and 1.80 conceded. Real Potosi 0 wins, Real Tomayapo 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 24% draw and 25% away, making Real Potosi to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
USA · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
North Carolina Courage W have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Angel City W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives North Carolina Courage W a 46% home win trend and Angel City W a 38% away win trend. North Carolina Courage W average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Angel City W at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. North Carolina Courage W 1 wins, Angel City W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making North Carolina Courage W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Chile · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Coquimbo Unido have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U. Catolica have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Coquimbo Unido a 38% home win trend and U. Catolica a 44% away win trend. Coquimbo Unido average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U. Catolica at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. Coquimbo Unido 0 wins, U. Catolica 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Coquimbo Unido, with an average top-player rating of 6.98 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 25% draw and 41% away, making U. Catolica to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
El-Salvador · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Platense have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alianza have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Platense a 90% home win trend and Alianza a 33% away win trend. Platense average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alianza at 0.75 scored and 1.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 22% draw and 27% away, making Platense to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview