Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 30, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Qadisiyah FC have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Faisaly FC have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Al-Qadisiyah FC a 63% home win trend and Al-Faisaly FC a 4% away win trend. Al-Qadisiyah FC average 2.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Faisaly FC at 2.00 scored and 4.00 conceded. The table context has Al-Qadisiyah FC in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Al-Faisaly FC in position 15, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 65% home, 20% draw and 15% away, making Al-Qadisiyah FC to Win the preferred tip at 65% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 3-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aigle Noir have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Young Star have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Aigle Noir a 80% home win trend and Young Star a 4% away win trend. Aigle Noir average 1.70 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Young Star at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 22% draw and 17% away, making Aigle Noir to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Houston Dynamo have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Jose Earthquakes have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dynamo a 70% home win trend and San Jose Earthquakes a 60% away win trend. Houston Dynamo average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Jose Earthquakes at 1.30 scored and 2.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 19% draw and 25% away, making Houston Dynamo to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Washington Spirit W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bay FC W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Washington Spirit W a 56% home win trend and Bay FC W a 34% away win trend. Washington Spirit W average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bay FC W at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Washington Spirit W 1 wins, Bay FC W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 25% draw and 19% away, making Washington Spirit W to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portland Timbers have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Austin have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers a 56% home win trend and Austin a 4% away win trend. Portland Timbers average 2.10 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Austin at 1.10 scored and 1.90 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 24% draw and 22% away, making Portland Timbers to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Liga Pro
Utabiri wa Ecuador · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orense SC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Macara have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orense SC a 40% home win trend and Macara a 40% away win trend. Orense SC average 0.90 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Macara at 1.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. Orense SC 1 wins, Macara 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Macara, with an average top-player rating of 6.93 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 39% away, making Macara to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Manta FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Barcelona SC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manta FC a 20% home win trend and Barcelona SC a 20% away win trend. Manta FC average 0.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Barcelona SC at 1.00 scored and 0.70 conceded. Manta FC 0 wins, Barcelona SC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 33% draw and 37% away, making Barcelona SC to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Guayaquil City FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while LDU de Quito have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Guayaquil City FC a 40% home win trend and LDU de Quito a 40% away win trend. Guayaquil City FC average 1.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with LDU de Quito at 0.70 scored and 0.70 conceded. Guayaquil City FC 0 wins, LDU de Quito 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for LDU de Quito, with an average top-player rating of 7.50 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 23% draw and 44% away, making LDU de Quito to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 9
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Columbus Crew have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New England Revolution have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Columbus Crew a 40% home win trend and New England Revolution a 22% away win trend. Columbus Crew average 1.40 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New England Revolution at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Columbus Crew 0 wins, New England Revolution 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 28% draw and 40% away, making New England Revolution to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Diego average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles Galaxy at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making San Diego to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Colorado Rapids have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Salt Lake have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Colorado Rapids a 70% home win trend and Real Salt Lake a 10% away win trend. Colorado Rapids average 0.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Salt Lake at 1.50 scored and 1.80 conceded. Colorado Rapids 0 wins, Real Salt Lake 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Colorado Rapids an average top-player rating of 7.17 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Real Salt Lake at 7.05 rating and 4 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 26% draw and 27% away, making Colorado Rapids to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Minnesota United FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orlando City SC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Minnesota United FC a 20% home win trend and Orlando City SC a 20% away win trend. Minnesota United FC average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando City SC at 1.80 scored and 1.90 conceded. Player-form data gives Minnesota United FC an average top-player rating of 7.28 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Orlando City SC at 6.74 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 28% draw and 34% away, making Minnesota United FC to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sporting Kansas City have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver Whitecaps have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting Kansas City a 20% home win trend and Vancouver Whitecaps a 44% away win trend. Sporting Kansas City average 1.10 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 1.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. Sporting Kansas City 0 wins, Vancouver Whitecaps 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 29% draw and 43% away, making Vancouver Whitecaps to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
DC United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives DC United a 30% home win trend and Los Angeles FC a 30% away win trend. DC United average 1.50 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Los Angeles FC in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for DC United. Player-form data gives DC United an average top-player rating of 6.58 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Los Angeles FC at 7.10 rating and 26 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 27% draw and 38% away, making Los Angeles FC to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlanta United FC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlotte at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Atlanta United FC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter Miami average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CF Montreal at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Inter Miami to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
New York Red Bulls have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Philadelphia Union have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York Red Bulls a 44% home win trend and Philadelphia Union a 20% away win trend. New York Red Bulls average 1.40 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Philadelphia Union at 1.90 scored and 2.00 conceded. New York Red Bulls 0 wins, Philadelphia Union 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 25% draw and 42% away, making Philadelphia Union to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Utabiri wa USA · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portland Timbers II have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Austin II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers II a 30% home win trend and Austin II a 60% away win trend. Portland Timbers II average 1.50 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Austin II at 2.00 scored and 0.90 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 38% away, making Portland Timbers II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Columbus Crew II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chicago Fire II have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Columbus Crew II a 80% home win trend and Chicago Fire II a 34% away win trend. Columbus Crew II average 2.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Fire II at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Columbus Crew II to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Connecticut FC have won 2 of their last 2 recorded matches, while New York RB II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Connecticut FC a 90% home win trend and New York RB II a 40% away win trend. Connecticut FC average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York RB II at 1.90 scored and 1.80 conceded. Connecticut FC 2 wins, New York RB II 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 21% draw and 28% away, making Connecticut FC to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chattanooga have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Carolina Core have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chattanooga a 70% home win trend and Carolina Core a 4% away win trend. Chattanooga average 1.80 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Carolina Core at 1.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. Chattanooga 1 wins, Carolina Core 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 21% draw and 27% away, making Chattanooga to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Utabiri wa Spain · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celta Vigo have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Athletic Club have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Celta Vigo a 33% home win trend and Athletic Club a 34% away win trend. Celta Vigo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Athletic Club at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Celta Vigo 0 wins, Athletic Club 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Celta Vigo in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Athletic Club in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Celta Vigo to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimeira Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Famalicao have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while GIL Vicente have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Famalicao a 46% home win trend and GIL Vicente a 13% away win trend. Famalicao average 0.00 goals scored and 5.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with GIL Vicente at 1.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. Famalicao 0 wins, GIL Vicente 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Famalicao in position 12, 1 points, 2 matches played, while GIL Vicente in position 8, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 30% draw and 44% away, making GIL Vicente to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Casa Pia average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Moreirense at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Casa Pia in position 18, 0 points, 2 matches played, while Moreirense in position 15, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making Casa Pia to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Chile · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Universidad de Concepcion have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universidad de Chile have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universidad de Concepcion a 44% home win trend and Universidad de Chile a 40% away win trend. Universidad de Concepcion average 0.60 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universidad de Chile at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. Universidad de Concepcion 0 wins, Universidad de Chile 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Universidad de Concepcion an average top-player rating of 7.05 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Universidad de Chile at 6.90 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 25% draw and 48% away, making Universidad de Chile to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Deportes Limache have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Everton de Vina have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Deportes Limache a 63% home win trend and Everton de Vina a 44% away win trend. Deportes Limache average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Everton de Vina at 2.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Deportes Limache 0 wins, Everton de Vina 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Everton de Vina, with an average top-player rating of 7.55 and 14 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 24% draw and 41% away, making Everton de Vina to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Brazil · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Avai have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Goianiense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Avai a 40% home win trend and Atletico Goianiense a 30% away win trend. Avai average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Goianiense at 0.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. Avai 0 wins, Atletico Goianiense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Avai, with an average top-player rating of 7.25 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making Avai to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
America Mineiro have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ponte Preta have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives America Mineiro a 10% home win trend and Ponte Preta a 10% away win trend. America Mineiro average 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ponte Preta at 0.60 scored and 2.30 conceded. America Mineiro 0 wins, Ponte Preta 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 36% draw and 29% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Corinthians have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santos have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Corinthians a 40% home win trend and Santos a 10% away win trend. Corinthians average 1.60 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santos at 1.60 scored and 1.60 conceded. Corinthians 0 wins, Santos 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 26% draw and 30% away, making Corinthians to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Flamengo have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Botafogo have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Flamengo a 60% home win trend and Botafogo a 40% away win trend. Flamengo average 2.00 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Botafogo at 1.10 scored and 1.00 conceded. Flamengo 1 wins, Botafogo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 20% draw and 30% away, making Flamengo to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cagliari have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Cagliari a 50% home win trend and Inter a 34% away win trend. Cagliari average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter at 3.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Cagliari 0 wins, Inter 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Cagliari in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Inter in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Cagliari to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lazio have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Genoa have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lazio a 46% home win trend and Genoa a 29% away win trend. Lazio average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Genoa at 0.70 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Lazio in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Genoa in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 27% draw and 26% away, making Lazio to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Paranaense have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fluminense have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Paranaense a 70% home win trend and Fluminense a 34% away win trend. Atletico Paranaense average 1.10 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fluminense at 3.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Atletico Paranaense 0 wins, Fluminense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Atletico Paranaense to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vasco DA Gama have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cruzeiro have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vasco DA Gama a 50% home win trend and Cruzeiro a 50% away win trend. Vasco DA Gama average 0.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruzeiro at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. Vasco DA Gama 0 wins, Cruzeiro 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 25% draw and 47% away, making Cruzeiro to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sao Paulo have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while RB Bragantino have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sao Paulo a 46% home win trend and RB Bragantino a 30% away win trend. Sao Paulo average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RB Bragantino at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Sao Paulo 1 wins, RB Bragantino 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Sao Paulo to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico-MG have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vitoria have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico-MG a 50% home win trend and Vitoria a 4% away win trend. Atletico-MG average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vitoria at 0.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. Atletico-MG 0 wins, Vitoria 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 25% draw and 26% away, making Atletico-MG to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monaco have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Marseille have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monaco a 50% home win trend and Marseille a 22% away win trend. Monaco average 2.00 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marseille at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Monaco 1 wins, Marseille 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Monaco in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Marseille in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 29% away, making Monaco to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aucas have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Libertad have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aucas a 70% home win trend and Libertad a 20% away win trend. Aucas average 1.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Libertad at 1.30 scored and 0.70 conceded. Aucas 0 wins, Libertad 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Aucas an average top-player rating of 7.27 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Libertad at 7.32 rating and 2 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Libertad to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Italy · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPro League
Saudi-Arabia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Hazm have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Shabab have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Hazm a 75% home win trend and Al Shabab a 14% away win trend. Al-Hazm average 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Shabab at 1.40 scored and 2.10 conceded. The table context has Al-Hazm in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Al Shabab in position 17, 0 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Al Shabab, with an average top-player rating of 7.57 and 26 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 24% draw and 23% away, making Al-Hazm to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Cincinnati II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Philadelphia Union II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Cincinnati II a 30% home win trend and Philadelphia Union II a 40% away win trend. FC Cincinnati II average 1.20 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Philadelphia Union II at 1.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. FC Cincinnati II 0 wins, Philadelphia Union II 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 29% draw and 46% away, making Philadelphia Union II to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Won View Full PreviewLigue 1
Utabiri wa France · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rennes have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Le Mans have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Rennes a 63% home win trend and Le Mans a 34% away win trend. Rennes average 2.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Le Mans at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Rennes in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Le Mans in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Rennes to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Paris FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nice have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Paris FC a 56% home win trend and Nice a 13% away win trend. Paris FC average 1.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nice at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. Paris FC 1 wins, Nice 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Paris FC in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Nice in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 23% draw and 24% away, making Paris FC to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Telstar have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ajax have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Telstar a 50% home win trend and Ajax a 63% away win trend. Telstar average 1.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ajax at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Telstar in position 13, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Ajax in position 5, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 21% draw and 42% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Willem II average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Heerenveen at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Willem II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Feyenoord have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while ADO Den Haag have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Feyenoord a 63% home win trend and ADO Den Haag a 34% away win trend. Feyenoord average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ADO Den Haag at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Feyenoord in position 8, 4 points, 2 matches played, while ADO Den Haag in position 16, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making Feyenoord to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewBundesliga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SC Freiburg have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Werder Bremen have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives SC Freiburg a 63% home win trend and Werder Bremen a 34% away win trend. SC Freiburg average 1.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Werder Bremen at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has SC Freiburg in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Werder Bremen in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making SC Freiburg to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maroons have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while URA have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Maroons a 40% home win trend and URA a 10% away win trend. Maroons average 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with URA at 1.00 scored and 1.10 conceded. Maroons 0 wins, URA 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Maroons to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
LNZ Cherkasy have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Veres Rivne have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives LNZ Cherkasy a 50% home win trend and Veres Rivne a 34% away win trend. LNZ Cherkasy average 0.60 goals scored and 0.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Veres Rivne at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making LNZ Cherkasy to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Uganda · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
BUL average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Express at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making BUL to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue A
Burundi · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kayanza United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vital'O have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kayanza United a 40% home win trend and Vital'O a 40% away win trend. Kayanza United average 1.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vital'O at 2.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. Kayanza United 0 wins, Vital'O 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making Vital'O to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ngozi City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Star have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Ngozi City a 50% home win trend and Inter Star a 90% away win trend. Ngozi City average 2.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Star at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Ngozi City 0 wins, Inter Star 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making Inter Star to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rukinzo have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Olympic Star have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rukinzo a 40% home win trend and Olympic Star a 30% away win trend. Rukinzo average 1.70 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Olympic Star at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. Rukinzo 1 wins, Olympic Star 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 22% draw and 29% away, making Rukinzo to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
England · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUkraine Premier League
Ukraine · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chornomorets have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Kryvbas KR have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chornomorets a 50% home win trend and Kryvbas KR a 67% away win trend. Chornomorets average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kryvbas KR at 1.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 26% draw and 39% away, making Kryvbas KR to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Santos Laguna have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tigres UANL have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos Laguna a 4% home win trend and Tigres UANL a 4% away win trend. Santos Laguna average 0.80 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tigres UANL at 1.60 scored and 2.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for Tigres UANL, with an average top-player rating of 6.84 and 5 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 38% draw and 33% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club America have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Puebla have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club America a 90% home win trend and Puebla a 67% away win trend. Club America average 2.00 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Puebla at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 18% draw and 35% away, making Club America to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CF Pachuca have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guadalajara Chivas have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives CF Pachuca a 4% home win trend and Guadalajara Chivas a 34% away win trend. CF Pachuca average 1.00 goals scored and 1.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guadalajara Chivas at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 30% draw and 41% away, making Guadalajara Chivas to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Alianza have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Atletico Balboa have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Alianza a 4% home win trend and Atletico Balboa a 33% away win trend. Alianza average 0.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Balboa at 1.33 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 29% draw and 41% away, making Atletico Balboa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Platense have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Platense a 90% home win trend and Inter a 33% away win trend. Platense average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter at 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making Platense to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Denver Summit W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chicago Red Stars W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Denver Summit W a 33% home win trend and Chicago Red Stars W a 34% away win trend. Denver Summit W average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Red Stars W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Chicago Red Stars W to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando Pride W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Utah Royals W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando Pride W a 50% home win trend and Utah Royals W a 40% away win trend. Orlando Pride W average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Utah Royals W at 2.10 scored and 1.90 conceded. Orlando Pride W 0 wins, Utah Royals W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Utah Royals W, with an average top-player rating of 7.01 and 11 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 26% draw and 39% away, making Utah Royals W to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa USA · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nashville SC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Cincinnati have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nashville SC a 90% home win trend and FC Cincinnati a 10% away win trend. Nashville SC average 1.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Cincinnati at 2.90 scored and 2.30 conceded. The table context has Nashville SC in position 1, 5 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for FC Cincinnati. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 19% draw and 31% away, making Nashville SC to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Toronto FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New York City FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Toronto FC a 30% home win trend and New York City FC a 33% away win trend. Toronto FC average 1.30 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York City FC at 1.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. Toronto FC 0 wins, New York City FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Toronto FC to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nublense have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Concepcion have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nublense a 40% home win trend and Concepcion a 33% away win trend. Nublense average 1.60 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Concepcion at 1.60 scored and 0.70 conceded. Nublense 1 wins, Concepcion 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Concepcion, with an average top-player rating of 7.34 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 22% draw and 37% away, making Nublense to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Mexico · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlas have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Queretaro have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Atlas a 50% home win trend and Club Queretaro a 34% away win trend. Atlas average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Queretaro at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Atlas to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
USA · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kansas City W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with North Carolina Courage W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Kansas City W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera B
Colombia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Cartagena average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tigres FC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Real Cartagena to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Botafogo SP have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cuiaba have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Botafogo SP a 40% home win trend and Cuiaba a 34% away win trend. Botafogo SP average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cuiaba at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Botafogo SP 0 wins, Cuiaba 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 25% draw and 26% away, making Botafogo SP to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCanadian Premier League
Canada · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cavalry FC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver FC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Cavalry FC, with an average top-player rating of 6.95 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Cavalry FC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview