Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 30, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Casric Stars have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NWU FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Casric Stars a 90% home win trend and NWU FC a 4% away win trend. Casric Stars average 1.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NWU FC at 0.33 scored and 0.83 conceded. The table context has Casric Stars in position 2, 12 points, 6 matches played, while NWU FC in position 13, 4 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 21% draw and 19% away, making Casric Stars to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CS Manika have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Malole have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CS Manika a 60% home win trend and Malole a 4% away win trend. CS Manika average 1.10 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Malole at 1.10 scored and 1.70 conceded. CS Manika 1 wins, Malole 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 22% draw and 21% away, making CS Manika to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Le Havre have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paris Saint Germain have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Le Havre a 20% home win trend and Paris Saint Germain a 50% away win trend. Le Havre average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris Saint Germain at 2.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. Le Havre 0 wins, Paris Saint Germain 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Le Havre in position 18, 2 points, 6 matches played, while Paris Saint Germain in position 6, 11 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 22% home, 22% draw and 55% away, making Paris Saint Germain to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Casa Pia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sporting CP have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Casa Pia a 10% home win trend and Sporting CP a 50% away win trend. Casa Pia average 0.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sporting CP at 2.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Casa Pia in position 17, 4 points, 8 matches played, while Sporting CP in position 3, 18 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 23% draw and 53% away, making Sporting CP to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Abha have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Ittihad FC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Abha a 4% home win trend and Al-Ittihad FC a 40% away win trend. Abha average 0.71 goals scored and 1.86 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Ittihad FC at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Abha in position 18, 2 points, 7 matches played, while Al-Ittihad FC in position 4, 17 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 27% draw and 50% away, making Al-Ittihad FC to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Ligue 1
France · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lille have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lens have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lille a 38% home win trend and Lens a 25% away win trend. Lille average 1.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lens at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. Lille 1 wins, Lens 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lille in position 2, 13 points, 6 matches played, while Lens in position 10, 7 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 23% draw and 29% away, making Lille to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewLa Liga
Spain · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Villarreal have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Espanyol have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Villarreal a 50% home win trend and Espanyol a 20% away win trend. Villarreal average 1.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Espanyol at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Villarreal in position 11, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Espanyol in position 12, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 25% draw and 29% away, making Villarreal to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewChampionship
England · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sheffield Utd have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Wrexham have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sheffield Utd a 40% home win trend and Wrexham a 14% away win trend. Sheffield Utd average 1.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wrexham at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Sheffield Utd in position 14, 12 points, 9 matches played, while Wrexham in position 15, 11 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 28% draw and 30% away, making Sheffield Utd to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewBundesliga
Germany · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SV Elversberg have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FSV Mainz 05 have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SV Elversberg a 50% home win trend and FSV Mainz 05 a 60% away win trend. SV Elversberg average 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FSV Mainz 05 at 2.20 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has SV Elversberg in position 9, 7 points, 5 matches played, while FSV Mainz 05 in position 8, 7 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making SV Elversberg to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Utabiri wa Saudi-Arabia · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Shabab have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Ahli Jeddah have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Shabab a 30% home win trend and Al-Ahli Jeddah a 40% away win trend. Al Shabab average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Ahli Jeddah at 2.70 scored and 1.10 conceded. Al Shabab 0 wins, Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al Shabab in position 12, 7 points, 8 matches played, while Al-Ahli Jeddah in position 5, 15 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 23% draw and 48% away, making Al-Ahli Jeddah to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Diriyah have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NEOM have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Diriyah a 4% home win trend and NEOM a 30% away win trend. Al Diriyah average 0.88 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEOM at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Al Diriyah in position 9, 11 points, 8 matches played, while NEOM in position 6, 13 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 25% draw and 41% away, making NEOM to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewPremier Soccer League
Utabiri wa South-Africa · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Marumo Gallants have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Siwelele have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Marumo Gallants a 20% home win trend and Siwelele a 4% away win trend. Marumo Gallants average 0.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Siwelele at 0.78 scored and 1.67 conceded. The table context has Marumo Gallants in position 16, 2 points, 7 matches played, while Siwelele in position 15, 3 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 41% draw and 25% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stellenbosch have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chippa United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Stellenbosch a 44% home win trend and Chippa United a 20% away win trend. Stellenbosch average 0.80 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chippa United at 0.56 scored and 1.11 conceded. The table context has Stellenbosch in position 7, 9 points, 7 matches played, while Chippa United in position 9, 8 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 26% draw and 29% away, making Stellenbosch to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full Preview1st Division
South-Africa · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orbit College have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Venda FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orbit College a 4% home win trend and Venda FC a 4% away win trend. Orbit College average 0.38 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Venda FC at 0.57 scored and 1.71 conceded. The table context has Orbit College in position 14, 3 points, 6 matches played, while Venda FC in position 16, 1 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 43% draw and 22% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSuper League Women
Utabiri wa South-Africa · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
First Touch W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ramatlaohle W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives First Touch W a 17% home win trend and Ramatlaohle W a 20% away win trend. First Touch W average 0.70 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ramatlaohle W at 0.89 scored and 1.33 conceded. First Touch W 0 wins, Ramatlaohle W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has First Touch W in position 10, 12 points, 10 matches played, while Ramatlaohle W in position 9, 12 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 30% draw and 36% away, making Ramatlaohle W to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Richmond United W have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Pretoria U. W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Richmond United W a 50% home win trend and Pretoria U. W a 60% away win trend. Richmond United W average 0.80 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Pretoria U. W at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. Richmond United W 0 wins, Pretoria U. W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Richmond United W in position 13, 8 points, 10 matches played, while Pretoria U. W in position 3, 19 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 24% draw and 49% away, making Pretoria U. W to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewCongo-DR Ligue 1
Utabiri wa Congo-DR · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vita Club have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Novakin have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Vita Club a 50% home win trend and Novakin a 34% away win trend. Vita Club average 0.90 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Novakin at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Vita Club to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vita Club have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Etoile du Congo have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Vita Club a 40% home win trend and Etoile du Congo a 34% away win trend. Vita Club average 0.90 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Etoile du Congo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 36% away, making Vita Club to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Anges Verts have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New Jack have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Anges Verts a 20% home win trend and New Jack a 20% away win trend. Anges Verts average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New Jack at 0.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. Anges Verts 0 wins, New Jack 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 29% draw and 31% away, making Anges Verts to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tanganyika have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Saint-Luc have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tanganyika a 60% home win trend and Saint-Luc a 20% away win trend. Tanganyika average 1.50 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Saint-Luc at 1.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. Tanganyika 1 wins, Saint-Luc 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 25% draw and 26% away, making Tanganyika to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Don Bosco have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Butras have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Don Bosco a 40% home win trend and Butras a 34% away win trend. Don Bosco average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Butras at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making Butras to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Simba have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AS New Soger have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Simba a 10% home win trend and AS New Soger a 10% away win trend. Simba average 0.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AS New Soger at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Simba 1 wins, AS New Soger 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 33% draw and 25% away, making Simba to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celeste have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Etoile du Congo have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Celeste a 4% home win trend and Etoile du Congo a 34% away win trend. Celeste average 1.00 goals scored and 2.14 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Etoile du Congo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 30% draw and 42% away, making Etoile du Congo to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lubumbashi Sport have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sanga Balende have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lubumbashi Sport a 60% home win trend and Sanga Balende a 30% away win trend. Lubumbashi Sport average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sanga Balende at 0.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. Lubumbashi Sport 1 wins, Sanga Balende 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Lubumbashi Sport to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewNational Soccer League
Rwanda · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kiyovu Sports have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AS Kigali have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kiyovu Sports a 44% home win trend and AS Kigali a 30% away win trend. Kiyovu Sports average 0.50 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AS Kigali at 0.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. Kiyovu Sports 1 wins, AS Kigali 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Kiyovu Sports in position 8, 4 points, 4 matches played, while AS Kigali in position 9, 4 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 26% draw and 29% away, making Kiyovu Sports to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Utabiri wa Burundi · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vital'O have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Le Messager Ngozi have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vital'O a 60% home win trend and Le Messager Ngozi a 50% away win trend. Vital'O average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Le Messager Ngozi at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. Vital'O 0 wins, Le Messager Ngozi 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 22% draw and 42% away, making Le Messager Ngozi to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Young Star have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Panthere Noir have won 0 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Young Star a 4% home win trend and Panthere Noir a 4% away win trend. Young Star average 0.33 goals scored and 3.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Panthere Noir at 0.50 scored and 1.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 42% draw and 26% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewUganda Premier League
Utabiri wa Uganda · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kataka have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Police have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kataka a 4% home win trend and Police a 20% away win trend. Kataka average 0.60 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Police at 0.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Kataka in position 17, 2 points, 5 matches played, while Police in position 9, 7 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 32% draw and 42% away, making Police to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Blacks Power have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NEC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Blacks Power a 67% home win trend and NEC a 60% away win trend. Blacks Power average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Blacks Power in position 5, 9 points, 6 matches played, while NEC in position 2, 11 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 22% draw and 42% away, making NEC to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Brazil · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gremio have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Paranaense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gremio a 40% home win trend and Atletico Paranaense a 50% away win trend. Gremio average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Paranaense at 2.10 scored and 1.60 conceded. Gremio 0 wins, Atletico Paranaense 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gremio in position 18, 31 points, 30 matches played, while Atletico Paranaense in position 3, 53 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 27% draw and 43% away, making Atletico Paranaense to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vasco DA Gama have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Flamengo have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vasco DA Gama a 40% home win trend and Flamengo a 60% away win trend. Vasco DA Gama average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Flamengo at 2.10 scored and 0.80 conceded. Vasco DA Gama 0 wins, Flamengo 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Vasco DA Gama in position 14, 35 points, 29 matches played, while Flamengo in position 1, 61 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 21% draw and 44% away, making Flamengo to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Coritiba have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vitoria have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Coritiba a 40% home win trend and Vitoria a 4% away win trend. Coritiba average 1.30 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vitoria at 1.10 scored and 1.70 conceded. Coritiba 0 wins, Vitoria 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Coritiba in position 11, 39 points, 30 matches played, while Vitoria in position 13, 36 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 32% draw and 37% away, making Vitoria to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico-MG have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cruzeiro have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico-MG a 60% home win trend and Cruzeiro a 60% away win trend. Atletico-MG average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruzeiro at 1.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. Atletico-MG 1 wins, Cruzeiro 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atletico-MG in position 7, 47 points, 30 matches played, while Cruzeiro in position 6, 48 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 20% draw and 34% away, making Atletico-MG to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full Preview