Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 31, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Porto have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Estoril have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Porto a 78% home win trend and Estoril a 10% away win trend. FC Porto average 2.10 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Estoril at 0.60 scored and 1.60 conceded. FC Porto 1 wins, Estoril 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has FC Porto in position 1, 24 points, 8 matches played, while Estoril in position 18, 2 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 71% home, 17% draw and 11% away, making FC Porto to Win the preferred tip at 71% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Hilal Saudi FC have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Fateh have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Hilal Saudi FC a 70% home win trend and Al-Fateh a 4% away win trend. Al-Hilal Saudi FC average 2.90 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Fateh at 0.60 scored and 1.50 conceded. Al-Hilal Saudi FC 1 wins, Al-Fateh 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al-Hilal Saudi FC in position 1, 21 points, 8 matches played, while Al-Fateh in position 16, 3 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 70% home, 18% draw and 12% away, making Al-Hilal Saudi FC to Win the preferred tip at 70% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
UWC W have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Diepkloof W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives UWC W a 67% home win trend and Diepkloof W a 20% away win trend. UWC W average 1.40 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Diepkloof W at 0.56 scored and 2.00 conceded. UWC W 1 wins, Diepkloof W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has UWC W in position 4, 19 points, 10 matches played, while Diepkloof W in position 15, 4 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 67% home, 20% draw and 13% away, making UWC W to Win the preferred tip at 67% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
PSV Eindhoven have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Willem II have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives PSV Eindhoven a 67% home win trend and Willem II a 4% away win trend. PSV Eindhoven average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Willem II at 1.11 scored and 2.78 conceded. The table context has PSV Eindhoven in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played, while Willem II in position 18, 2 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 65% home, 21% draw and 14% away, making PSV Eindhoven to Win the preferred tip at 65% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dauphins Noirs have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Renaissance have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dauphins Noirs a 90% home win trend and FC Renaissance a 10% away win trend. Dauphins Noirs average 1.70 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Renaissance at 0.60 scored and 1.70 conceded. Dauphins Noirs 1 wins, FC Renaissance 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 64% home, 19% draw and 17% away, making Dauphins Noirs to Win the preferred tip at 64% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Eerste Divisie
Utabiri wa Suriname · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Notch have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Robin Hood have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Notch a 10% home win trend and Robin Hood a 70% away win trend. Notch average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Robin Hood at 2.50 scored and 0.40 conceded. Notch 0 wins, Robin Hood 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 22% home, 22% draw and 57% away, making Robin Hood to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Voorwaarts have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Flora have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Voorwaarts a 50% home win trend and Flora a 20% away win trend. Voorwaarts average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Flora at 0.80 scored and 3.30 conceded. Voorwaarts 1 wins, Flora 0 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 30% draw and 21% away, making Voorwaarts to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewEredivisie
Utabiri wa Netherlands · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cambuur have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while GO Ahead Eagles have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cambuur a 25% home win trend and GO Ahead Eagles a 10% away win trend. Cambuur average 1.38 goals scored and 2.38 conceded in the recent sample, compared with GO Ahead Eagles at 2.10 scored and 2.30 conceded. The table context has Cambuur in position 12, 8 points, 8 matches played, while GO Ahead Eagles in position 8, 11 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 29% draw and 29% away, making Cambuur to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ajax have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AZ Alkmaar have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ajax a 50% home win trend and AZ Alkmaar a 38% away win trend. Ajax average 3.10 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AZ Alkmaar at 2.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Ajax in position 5, 15 points, 8 matches played, while AZ Alkmaar in position 3, 19 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Heerenveen have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NEC Nijmegen have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Heerenveen a 60% home win trend and NEC Nijmegen a 22% away win trend. Heerenveen average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC Nijmegen at 1.30 scored and 2.30 conceded. Heerenveen 0 wins, NEC Nijmegen 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Heerenveen in position 10, 9 points, 8 matches played, while NEC Nijmegen in position 11, 9 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 29% draw and 25% away, making Heerenveen to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Feyenoord have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fortuna Sittard have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Feyenoord a 50% home win trend and Fortuna Sittard a 50% away win trend. Feyenoord average 3.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fortuna Sittard at 1.70 scored and 1.90 conceded. Feyenoord 1 wins, Fortuna Sittard 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Feyenoord in position 1, 20 points, 8 matches played, while Fortuna Sittard in position 7, 14 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 19% draw and 32% away, making Feyenoord to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Brazil · 10
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Athletic Club have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ceara have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Athletic Club a 40% home win trend and Ceara a 20% away win trend. Athletic Club average 1.60 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ceara at 1.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. Athletic Club 0 wins, Ceara 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Athletic Club in position 13, 43 points, 33 matches played, while Ceara in position 15, 42 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making Ceara to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Londrina have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while America Mineiro have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Londrina a 30% home win trend and America Mineiro a 4% away win trend. Londrina average 1.20 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with America Mineiro at 0.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Londrina 0 wins, America Mineiro 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Londrina in position 18, 28 points, 32 matches played, while America Mineiro in position 19, 17 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 38% draw and 18% away, making Londrina to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Botafogo SP have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sport Recife have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Botafogo SP a 40% home win trend and Sport Recife a 20% away win trend. Botafogo SP average 0.90 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sport Recife at 1.60 scored and 1.30 conceded. Botafogo SP 0 wins, Sport Recife 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Botafogo SP in position 16, 38 points, 32 matches played, while Sport Recife in position 7, 51 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 26% draw and 38% away, making Sport Recife to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Goias have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CRB have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Goias a 50% home win trend and CRB a 40% away win trend. Goias average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CRB at 1.70 scored and 1.30 conceded. Goias 0 wins, CRB 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Goias in position 10, 48 points, 33 matches played, while CRB in position 8, 51 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Goias to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vila Nova have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Juventude have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vila Nova a 80% home win trend and Juventude a 60% away win trend. Vila Nova average 1.10 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Juventude at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. Vila Nova 0 wins, Juventude 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Vila Nova in position 1, 61 points, 33 matches played, while Juventude in position 2, 60 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 19% draw and 38% away, making Vila Nova to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cuiaba have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sao Bernardo have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cuiaba a 60% home win trend and Sao Bernardo a 30% away win trend. Cuiaba average 1.30 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sao Bernardo at 1.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. Cuiaba 0 wins, Sao Bernardo 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Cuiaba in position 10, 47 points, 32 matches played, while Sao Bernardo in position 11, 45 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 23% draw and 35% away, making Cuiaba to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Novorizontino have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Operario-PR have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Novorizontino a 60% home win trend and Operario-PR a 40% away win trend. Novorizontino average 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Operario-PR at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Novorizontino 0 wins, Operario-PR 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Novorizontino in position 3, 57 points, 32 matches played, while Operario-PR in position 9, 48 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Novorizontino to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nautico Recife have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Avai have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nautico Recife a 50% home win trend and Avai a 30% away win trend. Nautico Recife average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Avai at 0.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Nautico Recife 0 wins, Avai 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nautico Recife in position 14, 42 points, 33 matches played, while Avai in position 17, 36 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 29% draw and 36% away, making Avai to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Fortaleza EC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Goianiense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fortaleza EC a 40% home win trend and Atletico Goianiense a 30% away win trend. Fortaleza EC average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Goianiense at 1.70 scored and 0.80 conceded. Fortaleza EC 0 wins, Atletico Goianiense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Fortaleza EC in position 4, 57 points, 33 matches played, while Atletico Goianiense in position 6, 53 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 23% draw and 38% away, making Fortaleza EC to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Criciuma have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ponte Preta have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Criciuma a 60% home win trend and Ponte Preta a 4% away win trend. Criciuma average 0.90 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ponte Preta at 0.10 scored and 2.60 conceded. Criciuma 1 wins, Ponte Preta 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Criciuma in position 6, 53 points, 32 matches played, while Ponte Preta in position 20, 13 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 27% draw and 15% away, making Criciuma to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.
View Full PreviewLa Liga
Utabiri wa Spain · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Barcelona have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alaves have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Barcelona a 90% home win trend and Alaves a 25% away win trend. Barcelona average 4.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alaves at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Barcelona 0 wins, Alaves 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Barcelona in position 1, 24 points, 8 matches played, while Alaves in position 7, 11 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 18% draw and 28% away, making Barcelona to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Betis have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Malaga have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Betis a 90% home win trend and Malaga a 17% away win trend. Real Betis average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Malaga at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Real Betis in position 3, 19 points, 8 matches played, while Malaga in position 20, 4 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 62% home, 18% draw and 19% away, making Real Betis to Win the preferred tip at 62% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rayo Vallecano have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Celta Vigo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rayo Vallecano a 63% home win trend and Celta Vigo a 4% away win trend. Rayo Vallecano average 1.40 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Celta Vigo at 0.90 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Rayo Vallecano in position 13, 8 points, 7 matches played, while Celta Vigo in position 9, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 30% away, making Rayo Vallecano to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Levante have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Madrid have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Levante a 88% home win trend and Atletico Madrid a 57% away win trend. Levante average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Madrid at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Levante in position 18, 5 points, 6 matches played, while Atletico Madrid in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 22% draw and 43% away, making Atletico Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa England · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aston Villa have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fulham have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aston Villa a 4% home win trend and Fulham a 11% away win trend. Aston Villa average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fulham at 1.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. Aston Villa 0 wins, Fulham 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Aston Villa in position 15, 5 points, 6 matches played, while Fulham in position 20, 2 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 29% draw and 33% away, making Aston Villa to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tottenham have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Crystal Palace have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tottenham a 33% home win trend and Crystal Palace a 33% away win trend. Tottenham average 1.20 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crystal Palace at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Tottenham in position 15, 5 points, 6 matches played, while Crystal Palace in position 12, 7 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 27% draw and 42% away, making Crystal Palace to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bournemouth have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leeds have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bournemouth a 17% home win trend and Leeds a 20% away win trend. Bournemouth average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leeds at 1.50 scored and 1.70 conceded. Bournemouth 0 wins, Leeds 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bournemouth in position 10, 9 points, 6 matches played, while Leeds in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 30% draw and 31% away, making Bournemouth to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hull City have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ipswich have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hull City a 38% home win trend and Ipswich a 44% away win trend. Hull City average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ipswich at 1.90 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Hull City in position 8, 9 points, 6 matches played, while Ipswich in position 10, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 36% away, making Hull City to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Manchester City have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Brighton have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manchester City a 80% home win trend and Brighton a 50% away win trend. Manchester City average 2.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brighton at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Manchester City in position 1, 18 points, 6 matches played, while Brighton in position 3, 13 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 17% draw and 37% away, making Manchester City to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Brentford have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nottingham Forest have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Brentford a 38% home win trend and Nottingham Forest a 38% away win trend. Brentford average 2.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nottingham Forest at 0.90 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Brentford in position 4, 10 points, 6 matches played, while Nottingham Forest in position 4, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Brentford to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Coventry have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sunderland have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Coventry a 50% home win trend and Sunderland a 4% away win trend. Coventry average 1.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sunderland at 1.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Coventry in position 14, 6 points, 6 matches played, while Sunderland in position 17, 4 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 28% draw and 28% away, making Coventry to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chelsea have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manchester United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chelsea a 60% home win trend and Manchester United a 33% away win trend. Chelsea average 2.60 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manchester United at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. Chelsea 0 wins, Manchester United 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Chelsea in position 6, 10 points, 6 matches played, while Manchester United in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making Chelsea to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewLigue 1
Utabiri wa France · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lorient have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Stade Brestois 29 have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lorient a 40% home win trend and Stade Brestois 29 a 20% away win trend. Lorient average 1.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stade Brestois 29 at 1.40 scored and 1.70 conceded. Lorient 0 wins, Stade Brestois 29 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lorient in position 8, 8 points, 6 matches played, while Stade Brestois 29 in position 7, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making Lorient to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lyon have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Angers have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lyon a 63% home win trend and Angers a 20% away win trend. Lyon average 1.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Angers at 1.00 scored and 1.80 conceded. Lyon 0 wins, Angers 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lyon in position 4, 11 points, 6 matches played, while Angers in position 12, 7 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 22% draw and 27% away, making Lyon to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Estac Troyes have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Le Mans have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Estac Troyes a 4% home win trend and Le Mans a 4% away win trend. Estac Troyes average 0.67 goals scored and 2.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Le Mans at 1.67 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Estac Troyes in position 17, 4 points, 6 matches played, while Le Mans in position 14, 6 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 37% draw and 34% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nice have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rennes have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nice a 30% home win trend and Rennes a 50% away win trend. Nice average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rennes at 1.70 scored and 1.80 conceded. Nice 0 wins, Rennes 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nice in position 9, 8 points, 6 matches played, while Rennes in position 3, 13 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 23% draw and 44% away, making Rennes to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Italy · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AC Milan have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AC Milan a 40% home win trend and Inter a 50% away win trend. AC Milan average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has AC Milan in position 4, 12 points, 6 matches played, while Inter in position 1, 16 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Udinese have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AS Roma have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Udinese a 22% home win trend and AS Roma a 57% away win trend. Udinese average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AS Roma at 2.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Udinese in position 14, 4 points, 5 matches played, while AS Roma in position 3, 14 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 23% draw and 47% away, making AS Roma to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bologna have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Monza have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bologna a 11% home win trend and Monza a 4% away win trend. Bologna average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Monza at 1.50 scored and 2.50 conceded. The table context has Bologna in position 13, 5 points, 6 matches played, while Monza in position 16, 4 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 33% draw and 26% away, making Bologna to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Bolivia · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Oruro have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nacional Potosi have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Oruro a 30% home win trend and Nacional Potosi a 10% away win trend. Real Oruro average 1.30 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nacional Potosi at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Real Oruro 1 wins, Nacional Potosi 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Oruro in position 11, 24 points, 21 matches played, while Nacional Potosi in position 8, 28 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 28% draw and 30% away, making Real Oruro to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Oriente Petrolero have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aurora have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Oriente Petrolero a 70% home win trend and Aurora a 30% away win trend. Oriente Petrolero average 2.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aurora at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. Oriente Petrolero 0 wins, Aurora 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Oriente Petrolero in position 5, 33 points, 21 matches played, while Aurora in position 6, 31 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Oriente Petrolero to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Potosi have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente Petrolero have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Potosi a 60% home win trend and Independiente Petrolero a 30% away win trend. Real Potosi average 1.10 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente Petrolero at 1.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. Real Potosi 1 wins, Independiente Petrolero 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Potosi in position 4, 35 points, 21 matches played, while Independiente Petrolero in position 10, 25 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 20% draw and 21% away, making Real Potosi to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.
View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa USA · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sporting Kansas City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Dallas have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting Kansas City a 30% home win trend and FC Dallas a 40% away win trend. Sporting Kansas City average 1.70 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Dallas at 2.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Sporting Kansas City 0 wins, FC Dallas 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sporting Kansas City in position 15, 22 points, 28 matches played, while FC Dallas in position 3, 47 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 24% draw and 45% away, making FC Dallas to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
St. Louis City have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Diego have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives St. Louis City a 80% home win trend and San Diego a 10% away win trend. St. Louis City average 3.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Diego at 1.60 scored and 2.20 conceded. St. Louis City 0 wins, San Diego 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has St. Louis City in position 2, 50 points, 28 matches played, while San Diego in position 11, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 20% draw and 23% away, making St. Louis City to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Columbus Crew have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while DC United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Columbus Crew a 50% home win trend and DC United a 10% away win trend. Columbus Crew average 1.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with DC United at 1.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. Columbus Crew 0 wins, DC United 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Columbus Crew in position 13, 29 points, 28 matches played, while DC United in position 12, 30 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 30% draw and 31% away, making Columbus Crew to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
New York City FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CF Montreal have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York City FC a 20% home win trend and CF Montreal a 10% away win trend. New York City FC average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CF Montreal at 1.10 scored and 2.10 conceded. New York City FC 0 wins, CF Montreal 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has New York City FC in position 10, 33 points, 28 matches played, while CF Montreal in position 15, 24 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 34% draw and 30% away, making New York City FC to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Cincinnati have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Philadelphia Union have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Cincinnati a 60% home win trend and Philadelphia Union a 40% away win trend. FC Cincinnati average 1.70 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Philadelphia Union at 3.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. FC Cincinnati 0 wins, Philadelphia Union 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has FC Cincinnati in position 8, 36 points, 27 matches played, while Philadelphia Union in position 6, 42 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 20% draw and 49% away, making Philadelphia Union to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Charlotte have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orlando City SC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Charlotte a 50% home win trend and Orlando City SC a 30% away win trend. Charlotte average 2.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando City SC at 2.10 scored and 1.90 conceded. Charlotte 0 wins, Orlando City SC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Charlotte in position 4, 46 points, 28 matches played, while Orlando City SC in position 7, 37 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 23% draw and 36% away, making Charlotte to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewPremier Soccer League
Utabiri wa South-Africa · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kruger United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Richards Bay have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kruger United a 4% home win trend and Richards Bay a 4% away win trend. Kruger United average 0.38 goals scored and 1.88 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Richards Bay at 1.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Kruger United in position 13, 4 points, 7 matches played, while Richards Bay in position 14, 3 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 41% draw and 26% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Polokwane City have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while TS Galaxy have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Polokwane City a 4% home win trend and TS Galaxy a 33% away win trend. Polokwane City average 1.20 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with TS Galaxy at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Polokwane City in position 11, 7 points, 7 matches played, while TS Galaxy in position 12, 6 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 32% draw and 37% away, making TS Galaxy to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Amazulu have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Golden Arrows have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Amazulu a 33% home win trend and Golden Arrows a 40% away win trend. Amazulu average 1.50 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Golden Arrows at 0.70 scored and 0.60 conceded. The table context has Amazulu in position 3, 16 points, 7 matches played, while Golden Arrows in position 8, 8 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Amazulu to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando Pirates have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kaizer Chiefs have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando Pirates a 80% home win trend and Kaizer Chiefs a 20% away win trend. Orlando Pirates average 2.00 goals scored and 0.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kaizer Chiefs at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Orlando Pirates in position 2, 19 points, 7 matches played, while Kaizer Chiefs in position 4, 13 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 19% draw and 30% away, making Orlando Pirates to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa Tanzania · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Coastal Union have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dodoma Jiji have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Coastal Union a 40% home win trend and Dodoma Jiji a 20% away win trend. Coastal Union average 0.90 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dodoma Jiji at 0.60 scored and 0.80 conceded. Coastal Union 1 wins, Dodoma Jiji 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Coastal Union in position 10, 10 points, 8 matches played, while Dodoma Jiji in position 6, 11 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 24% draw and 32% away, making Coastal Union to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
JKT Tanzania have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Azam have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives JKT Tanzania a 40% home win trend and Azam a 50% away win trend. JKT Tanzania average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Azam at 1.70 scored and 0.70 conceded. JKT Tanzania 0 wins, Azam 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has JKT Tanzania in position 9, 10 points, 7 matches played, while Azam in position 3, 17 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 22% draw and 45% away, making Azam to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewBundesliga
Utabiri wa Germany · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bayern Munchen have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Borussia Dortmund have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bayern Munchen a 75% home win trend and Borussia Dortmund a 67% away win trend. Bayern Munchen average 3.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Borussia Dortmund at 2.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Bayern Munchen in position 2, 11 points, 5 matches played, while Borussia Dortmund in position 1, 13 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 18% draw and 40% away, making Bayern Munchen to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Borussia Monchengladbach have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Paderborn 07 have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Borussia Monchengladbach a 40% home win trend and SC Paderborn 07 a 4% away win trend. Borussia Monchengladbach average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Paderborn 07 at 0.71 scored and 1.14 conceded. The table context has Borussia Monchengladbach in position 18, 0 points, 5 matches played, while SC Paderborn 07 in position 15, 4 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 36% draw and 29% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Schalke 04 have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while RB Leipzig have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Schalke 04 a 4% home win trend and RB Leipzig a 29% away win trend. FC Schalke 04 average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RB Leipzig at 2.10 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has FC Schalke 04 in position 13, 5 points, 5 matches played, while RB Leipzig in position 5, 9 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 27% draw and 42% away, making RB Leipzig to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Augsburg have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Freiburg have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Augsburg a 50% home win trend and SC Freiburg a 33% away win trend. FC Augsburg average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Freiburg at 2.70 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has FC Augsburg in position 6, 8 points, 5 matches played, while SC Freiburg in position 1, 13 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 21% draw and 41% away, making SC Freiburg to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Werder Bremen have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while 1899 Hoffenheim have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Werder Bremen a 40% home win trend and 1899 Hoffenheim a 25% away win trend. Werder Bremen average 1.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with 1899 Hoffenheim at 1.50 scored and 2.30 conceded. Werder Bremen 0 wins, 1899 Hoffenheim 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Werder Bremen in position 7, 8 points, 5 matches played, while 1899 Hoffenheim in position 17, 3 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making Werder Bremen to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bayer Leverkusen have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while VfB Stuttgart have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bayer Leverkusen a 71% home win trend and VfB Stuttgart a 29% away win trend. Bayer Leverkusen average 2.40 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with VfB Stuttgart at 2.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Bayer Leverkusen 0 wins, VfB Stuttgart 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bayer Leverkusen in position 4, 10 points, 5 matches played, while VfB Stuttgart in position 11, 6 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 20% draw and 34% away, making Bayer Leverkusen to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewUganda Premier League
Utabiri wa Uganda · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
URA have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vipers have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives URA a 20% home win trend and Vipers a 50% away win trend. URA average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vipers at 1.90 scored and 0.50 conceded. URA 0 wins, Vipers 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has URA in position 15, 3 points, 4 matches played, while Vipers in position 4, 10 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 22% draw and 49% away, making Vipers to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
UPDF have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kitara have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives UPDF a 20% home win trend and Kitara a 40% away win trend. UPDF average 0.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kitara at 1.40 scored and 1.10 conceded. UPDF 0 wins, Kitara 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has UPDF in position 12, 5 points, 4 matches played, while Kitara in position 6, 8 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 23% draw and 50% away, making Kitara to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maroons have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kigezi HomeBoyz have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Maroons a 40% home win trend and Kigezi HomeBoyz a 4% away win trend. Maroons average 1.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kigezi HomeBoyz at 0.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Maroons in position 9, 7 points, 6 matches played, while Kigezi HomeBoyz in position 18, 1 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 30% draw and 17% away, making Maroons to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mbarara City have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while KCCA have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mbarara City a 30% home win trend and KCCA a 50% away win trend. Mbarara City average 0.90 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KCCA at 1.30 scored and 0.60 conceded. Mbarara City 0 wins, KCCA 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Mbarara City in position 14, 5 points, 5 matches played, while KCCA in position 5, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 23% draw and 49% away, making KCCA to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lugazi have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Villa have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lugazi a 20% home win trend and SC Villa a 50% away win trend. Lugazi average 0.60 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Villa at 1.70 scored and 0.70 conceded. Lugazi 0 wins, SC Villa 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Lugazi in position 11, 6 points, 5 matches played, while SC Villa in position 3, 11 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 22% draw and 50% away, making SC Villa to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
BUL have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Entebbe UPPC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives BUL a 40% home win trend and Entebbe UPPC a 20% away win trend. BUL average 1.40 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Entebbe UPPC at 1.50 scored and 0.30 conceded. BUL 0 wins, Entebbe UPPC 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has BUL in position 1, 12 points, 4 matches played, while Entebbe UPPC in position 4, 10 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 38% away, making BUL to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewRussia Premier League
Utabiri wa Russia · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rodina Moskva have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Krasnodar have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rodina Moskva a 4% home win trend and FC Krasnodar a 60% away win trend. Rodina Moskva average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Krasnodar at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Rodina Moskva in position 15, 5 points, 10 matches played, while FC Krasnodar in position 4, 21 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 22% home, 28% draw and 50% away, making FC Krasnodar to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dynamo have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Akhmat have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dynamo a 80% home win trend and Akhmat a 4% away win trend. Dynamo average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Akhmat at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. Dynamo 0 wins, Akhmat 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Dynamo in position 1, 22 points, 10 matches played, while Akhmat in position 11, 11 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 19% draw and 24% away, making Dynamo to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rubin have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fakel have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rubin a 60% home win trend and Fakel a 4% away win trend. Rubin average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fakel at 0.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. Rubin 1 wins, Fakel 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Rubin in position 8, 12 points, 10 matches played, while Fakel in position 16, 3 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 27% draw and 12% away, making Rubin to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
View Full PreviewNational Soccer League
Utabiri wa Rwanda · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Merreikh have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mukura have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Merreikh a 50% home win trend and Mukura a 22% away win trend. Al Merreikh average 1.20 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mukura at 1.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. Al Merreikh 0 wins, Mukura 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Mukura in position 3, 6 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Al Merreikh. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Al Merreikh to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Amagaju have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Musanze have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Amagaju a 40% home win trend and Musanze a 20% away win trend. Amagaju average 0.60 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Musanze at 0.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. Amagaju 1 wins, Musanze 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Amagaju in position 7, 4 points, 4 matches played, while Musanze in position 12, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 28% draw and 25% away, making Amagaju to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gasogi United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Hilal Omdurman have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gasogi United a 25% home win trend and Al Hilal Omdurman a 60% away win trend. Gasogi United average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Hilal Omdurman at 1.60 scored and 0.60 conceded. Gasogi United 0 wins, Al Hilal Omdurman 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gasogi United in position 13, 3 points, 2 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Al Hilal Omdurman. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 20% draw and 54% away, making Al Hilal Omdurman to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Etincelles have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while APR have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etincelles a 50% home win trend and APR a 50% away win trend. Etincelles average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with APR at 2.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. Etincelles 1 wins, APR 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Etincelles in position 2, 7 points, 4 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for APR. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 21% draw and 36% away, making Etincelles to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Etoile de l'Est have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Gorilla have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile de l'Est a 4% home win trend and Gorilla a 30% away win trend. Etoile de l'Est average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gorilla at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Etoile de l'Est in position 14, 1 points, 3 matches played, while Gorilla in position 4, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 22% home, 29% draw and 48% away, making Gorilla to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewUkraine Premier League
Utabiri wa Ukraine · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Obolon'-Brovar have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Shakhtar Donetsk have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Obolon'-Brovar a 46% home win trend and Shakhtar Donetsk a 60% away win trend. Obolon'-Brovar average 0.22 goals scored and 1.78 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Shakhtar Donetsk at 2.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has Obolon'-Brovar in position 15, 4 points, 7 matches played, while Shakhtar Donetsk in position 1, 21 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 20% draw and 55% away, making Shakhtar Donetsk to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Veres Rivne have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chornomorets have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Veres Rivne a 25% home win trend and Chornomorets a 4% away win trend. Veres Rivne average 1.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chornomorets at 0.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Veres Rivne in position 8, 9 points, 8 matches played, while Chornomorets in position 14, 5 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Veres Rivne to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Livyi Bereh have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bukovyna have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Livyi Bereh a 4% home win trend and Bukovyna a 33% away win trend. Livyi Bereh average 0.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bukovyna at 1.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Livyi Bereh in position 12, 7 points, 7 matches played, while Bukovyna in position 10, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 30% draw and 35% away, making Livyi Bereh to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kryvbas KR have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dynamo Kyiv have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kryvbas KR a 4% home win trend and Dynamo Kyiv a 50% away win trend. Kryvbas KR average 1.67 goals scored and 1.11 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dynamo Kyiv at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Kryvbas KR in position 13, 5 points, 6 matches played, while Dynamo Kyiv in position 3, 16 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 22% draw and 47% away, making Dynamo Kyiv to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Zorya Luhansk have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Epitsentr Dunayivtsi have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Zorya Luhansk a 20% home win trend and Epitsentr Dunayivtsi a 60% away win trend. Zorya Luhansk average 1.50 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Epitsentr Dunayivtsi at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Zorya Luhansk in position 9, 8 points, 7 matches played, while Epitsentr Dunayivtsi in position 8, 8 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 26% draw and 40% away, making Epitsentr Dunayivtsi to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Karpaty have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kudrivka have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Karpaty a 60% home win trend and Kudrivka a 13% away win trend. Karpaty average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kudrivka at 1.20 scored and 2.30 conceded. The table context has Karpaty in position 5, 14 points, 8 matches played, while Kudrivka in position 16, 2 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 24% draw and 18% away, making Karpaty to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kolos Kovalivka have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Polessya have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kolos Kovalivka a 4% home win trend and Polessya a 38% away win trend. Kolos Kovalivka average 1.44 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Polessya at 2.10 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Kolos Kovalivka in position 13, 5 points, 6 matches played, while Polessya in position 2, 18 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 22% draw and 50% away, making Polessya to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
LNZ Cherkasy have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Kharkiv have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives LNZ Cherkasy a 57% home win trend and FC Kharkiv a 83% away win trend. LNZ Cherkasy average 0.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Kharkiv at 2.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has LNZ Cherkasy in position 7, 11 points, 8 matches played, while FC Kharkiv in position 4, 15 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 19% draw and 47% away, making FC Kharkiv to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimeira Liga
Portugal · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Moreirense have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Estrela have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Moreirense a 30% home win trend and Estrela a 10% away win trend. Moreirense average 0.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Estrela at 1.60 scored and 1.70 conceded. Moreirense 1 wins, Estrela 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Moreirense in position 12, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Estrela in position 10, 10 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 31% draw and 28% away, making Moreirense to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewCongo-DR Ligue 1
Utabiri wa Congo-DR · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Etoile de Kivu have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rangers have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile de Kivu a 4% home win trend and Rangers a 50% away win trend. Etoile de Kivu average 1.13 goals scored and 1.88 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rangers at 0.67 scored and 2.00 conceded. Etoile de Kivu 1 wins, Rangers 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 34% draw and 26% away, making Etoile de Kivu to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Anges Verts have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Mk de Kinshasa have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Anges Verts a 40% home win trend and FC Mk de Kinshasa a 25% away win trend. Anges Verts average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Mk de Kinshasa at 0.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Anges Verts to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa England · 11
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Southampton have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while QPR have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Southampton a 86% home win trend and QPR a 33% away win trend. Southampton average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with QPR at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Southampton in position 11, 13 points, 9 matches played, while QPR in position 6, 14 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 21% draw and 29% away, making Southampton to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Wolves have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cardiff have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Wolves a 75% home win trend and Cardiff a 4% away win trend. Wolves average 1.70 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cardiff at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Wolves in position 5, 14 points, 8 matches played, while Cardiff in position 21, 7 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 24% draw and 23% away, making Wolves to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Burnley have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Portsmouth have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Burnley a 4% home win trend and Portsmouth a 29% away win trend. Burnley average 1.30 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portsmouth at 1.10 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Burnley in position 22, 7 points, 9 matches played, while Portsmouth in position 19, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 32% draw and 34% away, making Burnley to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Swansea have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Blackburn have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Swansea a 57% home win trend and Blackburn a 33% away win trend. Swansea average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Blackburn at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Swansea in position 1, 20 points, 9 matches played, while Blackburn in position 13, 12 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 21% draw and 31% away, making Swansea to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bolton have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bristol City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bolton a 43% home win trend and Bristol City a 29% away win trend. Bolton average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bristol City at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Bolton in position 17, 10 points, 9 matches played, while Bristol City in position 10, 14 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Bolton to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
West Ham have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while West Brom have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives West Ham a 57% home win trend and West Brom a 43% away win trend. West Ham average 2.70 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Brom at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has West Ham in position 3, 16 points, 9 matches played, while West Brom in position 9, 14 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 22% draw and 33% away, making West Ham to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Middlesbrough have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Charlton have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Middlesbrough a 83% home win trend and Charlton a 25% away win trend. Middlesbrough average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlton at 0.90 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Middlesbrough in position 2, 21 points, 10 matches played, while Charlton in position 13, 14 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 20% draw and 24% away, making Middlesbrough to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Millwall have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Derby have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Millwall a 29% home win trend and Derby a 29% away win trend. Millwall average 1.20 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Derby at 0.90 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Millwall in position 11, 14 points, 10 matches played, while Derby in position 23, 6 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 32% draw and 25% away, making Millwall to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lincoln have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Birmingham have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lincoln a 4% home win trend and Birmingham a 57% away win trend. Lincoln average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Birmingham at 1.40 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Lincoln in position 16, 11 points, 9 matches played, while Birmingham in position 7, 14 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 27% draw and 42% away, making Birmingham to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Norwich have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Watford have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Norwich a 60% home win trend and Watford a 4% away win trend. Norwich average 1.80 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Watford at 0.70 scored and 2.30 conceded. The table context has Norwich in position 19, 9 points, 9 matches played, while Watford in position 22, 8 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 32% draw and 22% away, making Norwich to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stoke City have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Preston have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Stoke City a 57% home win trend and Preston a 20% away win trend. Stoke City average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Preston at 0.80 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Stoke City in position 4, 16 points, 9 matches played, while Preston in position 24, 4 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 21% draw and 21% away, making Stoke City to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Utabiri wa Saudi-Arabia · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Fayha have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Faisaly FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Fayha a 30% home win trend and Al-Faisaly FC a 4% away win trend. Al-Fayha average 0.80 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Faisaly FC at 0.71 scored and 1.86 conceded. The table context has Al-Fayha in position 13, 7 points, 8 matches played, while Al-Faisaly FC in position 15, 3 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 33% draw and 23% away, making Al-Fayha to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Taawon have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Ettifaq have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Taawon a 10% home win trend and Al-Ettifaq a 40% away win trend. Al Taawon average 0.40 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Ettifaq at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. Al Taawon 0 wins, Al-Ettifaq 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al Taawon in position 17, 3 points, 8 matches played, while Al-Ettifaq in position 7, 12 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 31% draw and 50% away, making Al-Ettifaq to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full Preview1st Division
Utabiri wa South-Africa · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gomora United FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hope FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gomora United FC a 67% home win trend and Hope FC a 33% away win trend. Gomora United FC average 1.25 goals scored and 1.13 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hope FC at 0.67 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Gomora United FC in position 4, 11 points, 6 matches played, while Hope FC in position 6, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 32% away, making Gomora United FC to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
The Bees have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Midlands Wanderers have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives The Bees a 25% home win trend and Midlands Wanderers a 25% away win trend. The Bees average 0.33 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Midlands Wanderers at 0.57 scored and 0.71 conceded. The table context has The Bees in position 15, 3 points, 5 matches played, while Midlands Wanderers in position 12, 7 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 31% draw and 39% away, making Midlands Wanderers to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hungry Lions have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Upington City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hungry Lions a 60% home win trend and Upington City a 50% away win trend. Hungry Lions average 1.25 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Upington City at 1.22 scored and 1.11 conceded. The table context has Hungry Lions in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played, while Upington City in position 11, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 23% draw and 34% away, making Hungry Lions to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lerumo Lions have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while University of Pretoria have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lerumo Lions a 50% home win trend and University of Pretoria a 40% away win trend. Lerumo Lions average 1.00 goals scored and 0.88 conceded in the recent sample, compared with University of Pretoria at 1.00 scored and 0.89 conceded. The table context has Lerumo Lions in position 10, 8 points, 6 matches played, while University of Pretoria in position 9, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Lerumo Lions to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSuper League Women
Utabiri wa South-Africa · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mamelodi Sundowns W have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Copperbelt Ladies W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mamelodi Sundowns W a 90% home win trend and Copperbelt Ladies W a 50% away win trend. Mamelodi Sundowns W average 3.80 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Copperbelt Ladies W at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Mamelodi Sundowns W 1 wins, Copperbelt Ladies W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Mamelodi Sundowns W in position 1, 30 points, 10 matches played, while Copperbelt Ladies W in position 8, 16 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 16% draw and 27% away, making Mamelodi Sundowns W to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
University of Fort Hare W have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tshwane University W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives University of Fort Hare W a 75% home win trend and Tshwane University W a 20% away win trend. University of Fort Hare W average 1.22 goals scored and 0.44 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tshwane University W at 1.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. University of Fort Hare W 0 wins, Tshwane University W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has University of Fort Hare W in position 6, 16 points, 9 matches played, while Tshwane University W in position 11, 11 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 20% draw and 20% away, making University of Fort Hare W to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Utabiri wa Burundi · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aigle Noir have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bumamuru have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aigle Noir a 80% home win trend and Bumamuru a 20% away win trend. Aigle Noir average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bumamuru at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Aigle Noir 1 wins, Bumamuru 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 25% draw and 29% away, making Aigle Noir to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Royal Vision have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rukinzo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Royal Vision a 70% home win trend and Rukinzo a 40% away win trend. Royal Vision average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rukinzo at 2.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. Royal Vision 1 wins, Rukinzo 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 19% draw and 31% away, making Royal Vision to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kayanza United have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Muzinga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kayanza United a 20% home win trend and Muzinga a 40% away win trend. Kayanza United average 0.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Muzinga at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Kayanza United 0 wins, Muzinga 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 26% draw and 42% away, making Muzinga to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Flambeau du Centre have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Musongati have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Flambeau du Centre a 30% home win trend and Musongati a 60% away win trend. Flambeau du Centre average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Musongati at 1.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. Flambeau du Centre 0 wins, Musongati 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 26% draw and 41% away, making Musongati to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewFKF Women's Premier League
Utabiri wa Kenya · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Trinity Starlets have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Zetech Sparks have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Trinity Starlets a 4% home win trend and Zetech Sparks a 90% away win trend. Trinity Starlets average 0.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Zetech Sparks at 2.33 scored and 1.67 conceded. The table context has Trinity Starlets in position 9, 1 points, 3 matches played, while Zetech Sparks in position 3, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 22% home, 25% draw and 53% away, making Zetech Sparks to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kayole Starlets have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Kibera Soccer Women have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kayole Starlets a 50% home win trend and Kibera Soccer Women a 50% away win trend. Kayole Starlets average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kibera Soccer Women at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Kayole Starlets in position 5, 5 points, 3 matches played, while Kibera Soccer Women in position 4, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making Kayole Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mathare United Women have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Bungoma Queens have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Mathare United Women a 50% home win trend and Bungoma Queens a 4% away win trend. Mathare United Women average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bungoma Queens at 0.67 scored and 3.33 conceded. The table context has Mathare United Women in position 7, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Bungoma Queens in position 11, 1 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 30% draw and 18% away, making Mathare United Women to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Shabana Starlets have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Gideon Starlets have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Shabana Starlets a 90% home win trend and Gideon Starlets a 4% away win trend. Shabana Starlets average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gideon Starlets at 1.00 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Shabana Starlets in position 6, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Gideon Starlets in position 8, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 25% draw and 28% away, making Shabana Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Police Bullets have won 3 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Ulinzi Starlets have won 3 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Police Bullets a 90% home win trend and Ulinzi Starlets a 90% away win trend. Police Bullets average 3.33 goals scored and 0.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ulinzi Starlets at 3.33 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Police Bullets in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played, while Ulinzi Starlets in position 2, 9 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 18% draw and 39% away, making Police Bullets to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Elim White Ladies have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Vihiga Queens have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Elim White Ladies a 4% home win trend and Vihiga Queens a 4% away win trend. Elim White Ladies average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vihiga Queens at 0.67 scored and 2.67 conceded. The table context has Elim White Ladies in position 10, 1 points, 3 matches played, while Vihiga Queens in position 12, 0 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 45% draw and 23% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewDiski Challenge
Utabiri wa South-Africa · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Golden Arrows U23 have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while TS Galaxy U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Golden Arrows U23 a 90% home win trend and TS Galaxy U23 a 90% away win trend. Golden Arrows U23 average 4.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with TS Galaxy U23 at 0.67 scored and 0.00 conceded. The table context has Golden Arrows U23 in position 5, 6 points, 3 matches played, while TS Galaxy U23 in position 4, 7 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 20% draw and 39% away, making Golden Arrows U23 to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chippa United U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Milford FC U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Chippa United U23 a 50% home win trend and Milford FC U23 a 4% away win trend. Chippa United U23 average 1.33 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Milford FC U23 at 1.67 scored and 2.33 conceded. The table context has Chippa United U23 in position 14, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Milford FC U23 in position 11, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 34% draw and 27% away, making Chippa United U23 to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AmaZulu U23 have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Stellenbosch U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives AmaZulu U23 a 90% home win trend and Stellenbosch U23 a 4% away win trend. AmaZulu U23 average 1.33 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stellenbosch U23 at 1.33 scored and 2.33 conceded. The table context has AmaZulu U23 in position 2, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Stellenbosch U23 in position 12, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 21% draw and 20% away, making AmaZulu U23 to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Polokwane City U23 have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Mamelodi Sundowns U23 a 90% home win trend and Polokwane City U23 a 4% away win trend. Mamelodi Sundowns U23 average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Polokwane City U23 at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Mamelodi Sundowns U23 in position 6, 6 points, 3 matches played, while Polokwane City U23 in position 15, 0 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 24% draw and 17% away, making Mamelodi Sundowns U23 to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando Pirates U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Sekhukhune United U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Orlando Pirates U23 a 50% home win trend and Sekhukhune United U23 a 50% away win trend. Orlando Pirates U23 average 2.33 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sekhukhune United U23 at 1.33 scored and 0.33 conceded. The table context has Orlando Pirates U23 in position 9, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Sekhukhune United U23 in position 3, 7 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 24% draw and 42% away, making Sekhukhune United U23 to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Mexico · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Puebla have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Puebla a 20% home win trend and U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 40% away win trend. Puebla average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U.N.A.M. - Pumas at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Puebla in position 9, 15 points, 11 matches played, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas in position 12, 13 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 29% draw and 35% away, making Puebla to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico San Luis have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atlas have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico San Luis a 17% home win trend and Atlas a 80% away win trend. Atletico San Luis average 1.30 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlas at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Atletico San Luis in position 15, 12 points, 11 matches played, while Atlas in position 6, 18 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 26% draw and 41% away, making Atlas to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Juarez have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Queretaro have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Juarez a 17% home win trend and Club Queretaro a 80% away win trend. FC Juarez average 0.80 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Queretaro at 1.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has FC Juarez in position 18, 4 points, 11 matches played, while Club Queretaro in position 3, 20 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 20% draw and 56% away, making Club Queretaro to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
El-Salvador · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Platense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter a 29% home win trend and Platense a 29% away win trend. Inter average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Platense at 1.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. Inter 1 wins, Platense 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Inter in position 5, 23 points, 15 matches played, while Platense in position 7, 19 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 27% draw and 31% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie A
Brazil · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Corinthians have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mirassol have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Corinthians a 40% home win trend and Mirassol a 10% away win trend. Corinthians average 0.90 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mirassol at 1.10 scored and 1.70 conceded. Corinthians 0 wins, Mirassol 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Corinthians in position 17, 32 points, 30 matches played, while Mirassol in position 15, 33 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 32% draw and 41% away, making Mirassol to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full Preview