Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 21, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kitara have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ntugasaze have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kitara a 60% home win trend and Ntugasaze a 4% away win trend. Kitara average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ntugasaze at 0.60 scored and 2.20 conceded. The table context has Kitara in position 6, 8 points, 4 matches played, while Ntugasaze in position 16, 3 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 21% draw and 18% away, making Kitara to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sporting CP have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lask Linz have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Sporting CP a 67% home win trend and Lask Linz a 4% away win trend. Sporting CP average 2.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lask Linz at 1.67 scored and 1.67 conceded. The table context has Sporting CP in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Lask Linz in position 28, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 20% draw and 21% away, making Sporting CP to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Guadalajara Chivas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Necaxa have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Guadalajara Chivas a 60% home win trend and Necaxa a 4% away win trend. Guadalajara Chivas average 1.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Necaxa at 1.30 scored and 2.20 conceded. The table context has Guadalajara Chivas in position 4, 19 points, 11 matches played, while Necaxa in position 17, 9 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 24% draw and 19% away, making Guadalajara Chivas to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while RB Leipzig have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Madrid a 90% home win trend and RB Leipzig a 29% away win trend. Real Madrid average 2.50 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RB Leipzig at 2.30 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Real Madrid in position 14, 3 points, 1 matches played, while RB Leipzig in position 32, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 19% draw and 27% away, making Real Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Young Africans have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CFFA have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Young Africans a 90% home win trend and CFFA a 4% away win trend. Young Africans average 2.30 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CFFA at 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 20% draw and 27% away, making Young Africans to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Copa Colombia
Colombia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Barranquilla have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while America de Cali have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Barranquilla a 30% home win trend and America de Cali a 50% away win trend. Barranquilla average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with America de Cali at 2.25 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 23% draw and 44% away, making America de Cali to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewLigi ya Mabingwa
Utabiri wa World · 7
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Betis have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Feyenoord have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Betis a 90% home win trend and Feyenoord a 67% away win trend. Real Betis average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Feyenoord at 3.00 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Real Betis in position 11, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Feyenoord in position 33, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 18% draw and 36% away, making Real Betis to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aston Villa have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Viking have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aston Villa a 4% home win trend and Viking a 20% away win trend. Aston Villa average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Viking at 2.67 scored and 1.89 conceded. The table context has Aston Villa in position 11, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Viking in position 26, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 27% draw and 32% away, making Aston Villa to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club Brugge KV have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lens have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Brugge KV a 50% home win trend and Lens a 25% away win trend. Club Brugge KV average 1.70 goals scored and 2.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lens at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Club Brugge KV in position 24, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Lens in position 10, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making Club Brugge KV to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Shakhtar Donetsk have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter a 80% home win trend and Shakhtar Donetsk a 60% away win trend. Inter average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Shakhtar Donetsk at 2.20 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has Inter in position 25, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Shakhtar Donetsk in position 18, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 20% draw and 40% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bayern Munchen have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Arsenal have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bayern Munchen a 75% home win trend and Arsenal a 67% away win trend. Bayern Munchen average 3.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arsenal at 1.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Bayern Munchen in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Arsenal in position 8, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 18% draw and 39% away, making Bayern Munchen to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Como have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manchester United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Como a 60% home win trend and Manchester United a 20% away win trend. Como average 1.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manchester United at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Como in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Manchester United in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making Como to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lille have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Galatasaray have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lille a 38% home win trend and Galatasaray a 14% away win trend. Lille average 1.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Galatasaray at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Lille in position 32, 0 points, 2 matches played, while Galatasaray in position 13, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Lille to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewLa Liga
Spain · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Levante have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Athletic Club have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Levante a 78% home win trend and Athletic Club a 25% away win trend. Levante average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Athletic Club at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Levante in position 17, 6 points, 7 matches played, while Athletic Club in position 10, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Levante to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewPro Cup
Bulgaria · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cherno More Varna have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Lokomotiv Plovdiv have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Cherno More Varna a 4% home win trend and Lokomotiv Plovdiv a 34% away win trend. Cherno More Varna average 0.00 goals scored and 2.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lokomotiv Plovdiv at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 33% draw and 41% away, making Lokomotiv Plovdiv to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewCongo-DR Ligue 1
Utabiri wa Congo-DR · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vita Club have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Renaissance have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vita Club a 43% home win trend and FC Renaissance a 10% away win trend. Vita Club average 0.90 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Renaissance at 0.60 scored and 1.70 conceded. Vita Club 1 wins, FC Renaissance 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 30% draw and 21% away, making Vita Club to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vita Club have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rangers have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vita Club a 40% home win trend and Rangers a 30% away win trend. Vita Club average 0.90 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rangers at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Vita Club 2 wins, Rangers 0 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 29% draw and 22% away, making Vita Club to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Anges Verts have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New Jack have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Anges Verts a 40% home win trend and New Jack a 4% away win trend. Anges Verts average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New Jack at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Anges Verts 0 wins, New Jack 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making Anges Verts to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celeste have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New Jack have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Celeste a 20% home win trend and New Jack a 20% away win trend. Celeste average 0.70 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New Jack at 0.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. Celeste 0 wins, New Jack 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 33% draw and 39% away, making New Jack to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewUganda Premier League
Utabiri wa Uganda · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lugazi have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Express have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lugazi a 10% home win trend and Express a 20% away win trend. Lugazi average 0.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Express at 0.90 scored and 1.00 conceded. Lugazi 0 wins, Express 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Lugazi in position 11, 7 points, 6 matches played, while Express in position 13, 5 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 34% draw and 34% away, making Express to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
BUL have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NEC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives BUL a 40% home win trend and NEC a 60% away win trend. BUL average 1.20 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. BUL 0 wins, NEC 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has BUL in position 1, 13 points, 5 matches played, while NEC in position 2, 11 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 20% draw and 40% away, making NEC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewNational Soccer League
Rwanda · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gasogi United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gorilla have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gasogi United a 25% home win trend and Gorilla a 30% away win trend. Gasogi United average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gorilla at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Gasogi United 1 wins, Gorilla 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gasogi United in position 13, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Gorilla in position 4, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Gorilla to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Mexico · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tigres UANL have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leon have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tigres UANL a 60% home win trend and Leon a 17% away win trend. Tigres UANL average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leon at 1.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Tigres UANL in position 13, 13 points, 11 matches played, while Leon in position 5, 18 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 24% draw and 34% away, making Tigres UANL to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Juarez have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atlante FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Juarez a 17% home win trend and Atlante FC a 17% away win trend. FC Juarez average 0.80 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlante FC at 1.10 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has FC Juarez in position 18, 4 points, 11 matches played, while Atlante FC in position 15, 11 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 34% draw and 34% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico San Luis have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Queretaro have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico San Luis a 17% home win trend and Club Queretaro a 80% away win trend. Atletico San Luis average 1.30 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Queretaro at 1.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Atletico San Luis in position 15, 12 points, 11 matches played, while Club Queretaro in position 3, 20 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 20% draw and 51% away, making Club Queretaro to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSerie B
Brazil · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Londrina have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cuiaba have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Londrina a 30% home win trend and Cuiaba a 20% away win trend. Londrina average 1.20 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cuiaba at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Londrina 0 wins, Cuiaba 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Londrina in position 18, 28 points, 32 matches played, while Cuiaba in position 11, 47 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 30% draw and 37% away, making Cuiaba to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full Preview