Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 12, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Khaleej Saihat have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Nassr have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Khaleej Saihat a 22% home win trend and Al-Nassr a 88% away win trend. Al Khaleej Saihat average 1.00 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Nassr at 2.80 scored and 0.90 conceded. Al Khaleej Saihat 0 wins, Al-Nassr 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al Khaleej Saihat in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Al-Nassr in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 20% draw and 61% away, making Al-Nassr to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Borussia Dortmund have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Paderborn 07 have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Borussia Dortmund a 75% home win trend and SC Paderborn 07 a 4% away win trend. Borussia Dortmund average 1.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Paderborn 07 at 0.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has Borussia Dortmund in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while SC Paderborn 07 in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 22% draw and 21% away, making Borussia Dortmund to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FSV Mainz 05 have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Eintracht Frankfurt have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives FSV Mainz 05 a 38% home win trend and Eintracht Frankfurt a 4% away win trend. FSV Mainz 05 average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Eintracht Frankfurt at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. FSV Mainz 05 1 wins, Eintracht Frankfurt 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has FSV Mainz 05 in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Eintracht Frankfurt in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 28% draw and 16% away, making FSV Mainz 05 to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
MC Alger have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NIGELEC have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives MC Alger a 60% home win trend and NIGELEC a 4% away win trend. MC Alger average 0.90 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NIGELEC at 0.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 26% draw and 19% away, making MC Alger to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Oriental have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Miramar have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Oriental a 50% home win trend and Miramar a 30% away win trend. Oriental average 1.10 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Miramar at 0.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Oriental 1 wins, Miramar 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 24% draw and 22% away, making Oriental to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Liga Femenina
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orsomarso W have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santa Fe W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orsomarso W a 40% home win trend and Santa Fe W a 50% away win trend. Orsomarso W average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santa Fe W at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. Orsomarso W 1 wins, Santa Fe W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 26% draw and 42% away, making Santa Fe W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Deportivo Cali W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while America de Cali W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Deportivo Cali W a 80% home win trend and America de Cali W a 60% away win trend. Deportivo Cali W average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with America de Cali W at 2.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. Deportivo Cali W 3 wins, America de Cali W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 19% draw and 32% away, making Deportivo Cali W to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera B
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Envigado have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leones FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Envigado a 50% home win trend and Leones FC a 30% away win trend. Envigado average 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leones FC at 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Envigado 1 wins, Leones FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 27% draw and 32% away, making Envigado to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCanadian Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Supra du Quebec have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while HFX Wanderers FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Supra du Quebec a 22% home win trend and HFX Wanderers FC a 20% away win trend. Supra du Quebec average 1.60 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HFX Wanderers FC at 1.50 scored and 1.90 conceded. Supra du Quebec 2 wins, HFX Wanderers FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 32% draw and 25% away, making Supra du Quebec to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chapecoense-sc have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Internacional have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Chapecoense-sc a 4% home win trend and Internacional a 34% away win trend. Chapecoense-sc average 1.10 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Internacional at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Chapecoense-sc 0 wins, Internacional 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 30% draw and 46% away, making Internacional to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atalanta have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cagliari have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atalanta a 25% home win trend and Cagliari a 17% away win trend. Atalanta average 1.20 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cagliari at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Atalanta 0 wins, Cagliari 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atalanta in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Cagliari in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 27% draw and 40% away, making Cagliari to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Genoa have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Frosinone have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Genoa a 40% home win trend and Frosinone a 34% away win trend. Genoa average 0.70 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Frosinone at 1.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The table context has Genoa in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Frosinone in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 29% draw and 37% away, making Frosinone to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimeira Liga
Utabiri wa Portugal · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Casa Pia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Porto have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Casa Pia a 22% home win trend and FC Porto a 63% away win trend. Casa Pia average 0.50 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Porto at 1.50 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Casa Pia in position 18, 0 points, 2 matches played, while FC Porto in position 2, 6 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 21% draw and 52% away, making FC Porto to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gualberto Villarroel SJ have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nacional Potosi have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Gualberto Villarroel SJ a 22% home win trend and Nacional Potosi a 34% away win trend. Gualberto Villarroel SJ average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nacional Potosi at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Gualberto Villarroel SJ 0 wins, Nacional Potosi 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 33% draw and 30% away, making Gualberto Villarroel SJ to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cobresal have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coquimbo Unido have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cobresal a 44% home win trend and Coquimbo Unido a 40% away win trend. Cobresal average 1.30 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coquimbo Unido at 1.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. Cobresal 0 wins, Coquimbo Unido 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Cobresal an average top-player rating of 7.35 with 3 latest goal involvements, compared with Coquimbo Unido at 6.98 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 27% draw and 40% away, making Coquimbo Unido to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nublense have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Everton de Vina have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nublense a 40% home win trend and Everton de Vina a 44% away win trend. Nublense average 1.60 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Everton de Vina at 2.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Nublense 0 wins, Everton de Vina 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Everton de Vina, with an average top-player rating of 7.55 and 14 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Nublense to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Potosi have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Oriente Petrolero have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Potosi a 50% home win trend and Oriente Petrolero a 25% away win trend. Real Potosi average 1.70 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oriente Petrolero at 1.80 scored and 1.50 conceded. Real Potosi 0 wins, Oriente Petrolero 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 39% away, making Oriente Petrolero to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Antonio Bulo Bulo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aurora have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Antonio Bulo Bulo a 63% home win trend and Aurora a 25% away win trend. San Antonio Bulo Bulo average 0.90 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aurora at 1.40 scored and 1.70 conceded. San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0 wins, Aurora 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making San Antonio Bulo Bulo to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Ecuador · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Manta FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aucas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manta FC a 20% home win trend and Aucas a 50% away win trend. Manta FC average 0.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aucas at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Manta FC 0 wins, Aucas 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 28% draw and 46% away, making Aucas to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Brazil · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gremio have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vasco DA Gama have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gremio a 50% home win trend and Vasco DA Gama a 4% away win trend. Gremio average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vasco DA Gama at 0.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. Gremio 0 wins, Vasco DA Gama 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 33% draw and 26% away, making Gremio to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico-MG have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fluminense have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico-MG a 50% home win trend and Fluminense a 20% away win trend. Atletico-MG average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fluminense at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. Atletico-MG 0 wins, Fluminense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 33% away, making Atletico-MG to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Coritiba have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Paranaense have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Coritiba a 50% home win trend and Atletico Paranaense a 40% away win trend. Coritiba average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Paranaense at 1.40 scored and 0.70 conceded. Coritiba 0 wins, Atletico Paranaense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Coritiba an average top-player rating of 7.35 with 4 latest goal involvements, compared with Atletico Paranaense at 7.68 rating and 4 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 22% draw and 43% away, making Atletico Paranaense to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Netherlands · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cambuur have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while NEC Nijmegen have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cambuur a 4% home win trend and NEC Nijmegen a 38% away win trend. Cambuur average 0.50 goals scored and 3.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC Nijmegen at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Cambuur in position 18, 0 points, 2 matches played, while NEC Nijmegen in position 10, 3 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data is available for NEC Nijmegen, with an average top-player rating of 7.29 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 21% home, 28% draw and 51% away, making NEC Nijmegen to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rayo Vallecano have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Madrid a 67% home win trend and Rayo Vallecano a 38% away win trend. Real Madrid average 1.70 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rayo Vallecano at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Real Madrid in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Rayo Vallecano in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making Real Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Athletic Club average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Elche at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Athletic Club in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Elche in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making Athletic Club to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Racing Santander have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alaves have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Racing Santander a 33% home win trend and Alaves a 33% away win trend. Racing Santander average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alaves at 1.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Racing Santander in position 4, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Alaves in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Racing Santander, with an average top-player rating of 6.50 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 23% draw and 39% away, making Alaves to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 30
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Le Havre have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Angers have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Le Havre a 25% home win trend and Angers a 13% away win trend. Le Havre average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Angers at 0.70 scored and 1.80 conceded. Le Havre 0 wins, Angers 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Le Havre in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Angers in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 32% draw and 25% away, making Le Havre to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sportivo Huracan have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Plaza Colonia have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sportivo Huracan a 50% home win trend and Plaza Colonia a 40% away win trend. Sportivo Huracan average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Plaza Colonia at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. Sportivo Huracan 0 wins, Plaza Colonia 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Sportivo Huracan to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Uruguay Montevideo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tacuarembo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Uruguay Montevideo a 30% home win trend and Tacuarembo a 20% away win trend. Uruguay Montevideo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tacuarembo at 0.30 scored and 1.10 conceded. Uruguay Montevideo 0 wins, Tacuarembo 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 32% draw and 30% away, making Uruguay Montevideo to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Confederation Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Diambars average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ES Zarzis at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Diambars to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
ASAS have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Masr have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives ASAS a 4% home win trend and Masr a 34% away win trend. ASAS average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Masr at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 30% draw and 40% away, making Masr to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tusker have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Ahli Wad Medani have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Tusker a 50% home win trend and Al Ahli Wad Medani a 34% away win trend. Tusker average 0.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Ahli Wad Medani at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Tusker to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
GO Ahead Eagles have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Groningen have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives GO Ahead Eagles a 40% home win trend and Groningen a 33% away win trend. GO Ahead Eagles average 2.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Groningen at 1.80 scored and 1.20 conceded. GO Ahead Eagles 0 wins, Groningen 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has GO Ahead Eagles in position 3, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Groningen in position 2, 6 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 23% draw and 41% away, making Groningen to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tottenham have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Everton have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tottenham a 40% home win trend and Everton a 17% away win trend. Tottenham average 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Everton at 1.50 scored and 1.70 conceded. Tottenham 1 wins, Everton 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Tottenham in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Everton in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 24% draw and 22% away, making Tottenham to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bournemouth have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Brentford have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bournemouth a 17% home win trend and Brentford a 4% away win trend. Bournemouth average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brentford at 1.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Bournemouth 0 wins, Brentford 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bournemouth in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Brentford in position 20, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Bournemouth to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aston Villa have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nottingham Forest have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aston Villa a 80% home win trend and Nottingham Forest a 40% away win trend. Aston Villa average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nottingham Forest at 1.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Aston Villa 1 wins, Nottingham Forest 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Aston Villa in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Nottingham Forest in position 19, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 21% draw and 27% away, making Aston Villa to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Crystal Palace have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ipswich have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Crystal Palace a 50% home win trend and Ipswich a 43% away win trend. Crystal Palace average 1.20 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ipswich at 1.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Crystal Palace in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Ipswich in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Ipswich to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Liverpool have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fulham have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Liverpool a 50% home win trend and Fulham a 4% away win trend. Liverpool average 1.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fulham at 0.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. Liverpool 1 wins, Fulham 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Liverpool in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Fulham in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 26% draw and 27% away, making Liverpool to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chelsea have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hull City have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Chelsea a 43% home win trend and Hull City a 34% away win trend. Chelsea average 1.30 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hull City at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Chelsea in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Hull City in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Chelsea to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Djoliba have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Africain have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Djoliba a 60% home win trend and Club Africain a 34% away win trend. Djoliba average 0.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Africain at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Djoliba to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Petro de Luanda have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Songo have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Petro de Luanda a 40% home win trend and Songo a 34% away win trend. Petro de Luanda average 1.30 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Songo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making Petro de Luanda to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lijabatho average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CFFA at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Lijabatho to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
TP Mazembe have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Medeama have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives TP Mazembe a 90% home win trend and Medeama a 34% away win trend. TP Mazembe average 1.60 goals scored and 0.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Medeama at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 20% draw and 30% away, making TP Mazembe to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando Pirates have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while La Cure Waves have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Orlando Pirates a 90% home win trend and La Cure Waves a 34% away win trend. Orlando Pirates average 2.50 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with La Cure Waves at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Orlando Pirates, with an average top-player rating of 7.32 and 13 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 20% draw and 30% away, making Orlando Pirates to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Heegan have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while EL Merriekh Bentiu have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Heegan a 4% home win trend and EL Merriekh Bentiu a 4% away win trend. Heegan average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with EL Merriekh Bentiu at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 39% draw and 23% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Hilal Omdurman average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aigle Noir at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Al Hilal Omdurman to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
African Stars average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mangasport at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making African Stars to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Taawon have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Hilal Saudi FC have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Al Taawon a 11% home win trend and Al-Hilal Saudi FC a 4% away win trend. Al Taawon average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Hilal Saudi FC at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Al Taawon 0 wins, Al-Hilal Saudi FC 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Al Taawon in position 11, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Al-Hilal Saudi FC in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 33% draw and 29% away, making Al Taawon to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
France · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Strasbourg have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Monaco have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Strasbourg a 38% home win trend and Monaco a 50% away win trend. Strasbourg average 1.60 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Monaco at 2.00 scored and 1.80 conceded. Strasbourg 1 wins, Monaco 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Strasbourg in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Monaco in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Strasbourg to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Middlesbrough have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Norwich have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Middlesbrough a 90% home win trend and Norwich a 34% away win trend. Middlesbrough average 1.00 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Norwich at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Middlesbrough in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Norwich in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 22% draw and 30% away, making Middlesbrough to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Watford have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Stoke City have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Watford a 67% home win trend and Stoke City a 34% away win trend. Watford average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stoke City at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Watford in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Stoke City in position 20, 0 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Stoke City, with an average top-player rating of 7.03 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making Watford to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Blackburn have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Millwall have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Blackburn a 4% home win trend and Millwall a 34% away win trend. Blackburn average 1.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Millwall at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Blackburn in position 9, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Millwall in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 26% draw and 38% away, making Millwall to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Derby have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Birmingham have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Derby a 4% home win trend and Birmingham a 33% away win trend. Derby average 1.40 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Birmingham at 1.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has Derby in position 17, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Birmingham in position 15, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 29% draw and 44% away, making Birmingham to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
West Brom have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while QPR have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives West Brom a 4% home win trend and QPR a 50% away win trend. West Brom average 1.75 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with QPR at 1.40 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has West Brom in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played, while QPR in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for QPR, with an average top-player rating of 6.90 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making West Brom to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bolton average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cardiff at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Bolton in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Cardiff in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Cardiff, with an average top-player rating of 6.75 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 25% draw and 32% away, making Bolton to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewBundesliga
Germany · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
1899 Hoffenheim have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while VfB Stuttgart have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives 1899 Hoffenheim a 50% home win trend and VfB Stuttgart a 4% away win trend. 1899 Hoffenheim average 1.60 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with VfB Stuttgart at 3.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. 1899 Hoffenheim 0 wins, VfB Stuttgart 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has 1899 Hoffenheim in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played, while VfB Stuttgart in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 27% draw and 22% away, making 1899 Hoffenheim to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewBundesliga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Augsburg have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bayer Leverkusen have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Augsburg a 57% home win trend and Bayer Leverkusen a 38% away win trend. FC Augsburg average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bayer Leverkusen at 2.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. FC Augsburg 1 wins, Bayer Leverkusen 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has FC Augsburg in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Bayer Leverkusen in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making FC Augsburg to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewNational Soccer League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gicumbi have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Amagaju have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gicumbi a 50% home win trend and Amagaju a 38% away win trend. Gicumbi average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Amagaju at 0.80 scored and 0.90 conceded. Gicumbi 0 wins, Amagaju 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making Gicumbi to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gorilla have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Etincelles have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gorilla a 57% home win trend and Etincelles a 25% away win trend. Gorilla average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Etincelles at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. Gorilla 0 wins, Etincelles 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 24% draw and 39% away, making Etincelles to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Etoile de l'Est have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while AS Kigali have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile de l'Est a 46% home win trend and AS Kigali a 38% away win trend. Etoile de l'Est average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AS Kigali at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Etoile de l'Est to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUkraine Premier League
Ukraine · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewVictoria NPL
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hume City have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Avondale have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hume City a 60% home win trend and Avondale a 50% away win trend. Hume City average 1.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Avondale at 1.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. Hume City 1 wins, Avondale 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 22% draw and 39% away, making Hume City to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Club Tijuana have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Queretaro have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Tijuana a 90% home win trend and Club Queretaro a 50% away win trend. Club Tijuana average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Queretaro at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Player-form data is available for Club Tijuana, with an average top-player rating of 6.95 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 21% draw and 32% away, making Club Tijuana to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlante FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Pachuca have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlante FC a 4% home win trend and Pachuca a 20% away win trend. Atlante FC average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Pachuca at 1.00 scored and 1.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 33% draw and 29% away, making Atlante FC to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Necaxa have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Puebla have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Necaxa a 67% home win trend and Puebla a 34% away win trend. Necaxa average 1.50 goals scored and 1.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Puebla at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Necaxa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Angel City W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Denver Summit W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Angel City W a 40% home win trend and Denver Summit W a 34% away win trend. Angel City W average 1.50 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Denver Summit W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Angel City W to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kansas City W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orlando Pride W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kansas City W a 70% home win trend and Orlando Pride W a 20% away win trend. Kansas City W average 1.50 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando Pride W at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Kansas City W 0 wins, Orlando Pride W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Kansas City W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Racing Louisville W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NJ/NY Gotham FC W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Racing Louisville W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview