Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 14, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Royal Vision have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kayanza United have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Royal Vision a 70% home win trend and Kayanza United a 10% away win trend. Royal Vision average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kayanza United at 0.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. Royal Vision 2 wins, Kayanza United 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 18% draw and 21% away, making Royal Vision to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kigezi HomeBoyz have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while NEC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kigezi HomeBoyz a 4% home win trend and NEC a 60% away win trend. Kigezi HomeBoyz average 0.25 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Kigezi HomeBoyz in position 18, 1 points, 4 matches played, while NEC in position 2, 11 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 24% draw and 56% away, making NEC to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sunrise have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Gasogi United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sunrise a 90% home win trend and Gasogi United a 10% away win trend. Sunrise average 0.67 goals scored and 0.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gasogi United at 1.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Sunrise in position 5, 5 points, 3 matches played, while Gasogi United in position 13, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 24% draw and 25% away, making Sunrise to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mombasa Elite have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kakamega Homeboyz have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mombasa Elite a 78% home win trend and Kakamega Homeboyz a 20% away win trend. Mombasa Elite average 0.70 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kakamega Homeboyz at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Mombasa Elite in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Kakamega Homeboyz in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 25% draw and 24% away, making Mombasa Elite to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aigle Noir have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Star have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aigle Noir a 80% home win trend and Inter Star a 40% away win trend. Aigle Noir average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Star at 1.40 scored and 1.70 conceded. Aigle Noir 2 wins, Inter Star 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 25% draw and 25% away, making Aigle Noir to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Championship
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lincoln have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while West Ham have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lincoln a 4% home win trend and West Ham a 33% away win trend. Lincoln average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Ham at 2.70 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Lincoln in position 17, 11 points, 9 matches played, while West Ham in position 5, 16 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 26% draw and 43% away, making West Ham to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portsmouth have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sheffield Utd have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portsmouth a 20% home win trend and Sheffield Utd a 50% away win trend. Portsmouth average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sheffield Utd at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Portsmouth in position 20, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Sheffield Utd in position 15, 12 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 28% draw and 39% away, making Sheffield Utd to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Norwich have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Southampton have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Norwich a 60% home win trend and Southampton a 17% away win trend. Norwich average 1.80 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Southampton at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Norwich in position 18, 9 points, 9 matches played, while Southampton in position 11, 13 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 26% draw and 39% away, making Southampton to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
QPR have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Derby have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives QPR a 14% home win trend and Derby a 33% away win trend. QPR average 1.20 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Derby at 0.90 scored and 1.70 conceded. QPR 0 wins, Derby 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has QPR in position 6, 14 points, 9 matches played, while Derby in position 23, 6 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 33% draw and 31% away, making QPR to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi ya Mabingwa
Utabiri wa World · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aston Villa have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fenerbahce have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aston Villa a 4% home win trend and Fenerbahce a 40% away win trend. Aston Villa average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fenerbahce at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Aston Villa 1 wins, Fenerbahce 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Aston Villa in position 9, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Fenerbahce in position 20, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making Aston Villa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bodo/Glimt have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Borussia Dortmund have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bodo/Glimt a 67% home win trend and Borussia Dortmund a 67% away win trend. Bodo/Glimt average 2.30 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Borussia Dortmund at 2.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. Bodo/Glimt 0 wins, Borussia Dortmund 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bodo/Glimt in position 36, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Borussia Dortmund in position 12, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 20% draw and 43% away, making Borussia Dortmund to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi ya Mabingwa
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 7
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AS Roma have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AS Roma a 75% home win trend and Real Madrid a 50% away win trend. AS Roma average 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Madrid at 2.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has AS Roma in position 17, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Real Madrid in position 14, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 20% draw and 39% away, making AS Roma to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Manchester City have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paris Saint Germain have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manchester City a 80% home win trend and Paris Saint Germain a 43% away win trend. Manchester City average 2.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris Saint Germain at 2.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Manchester City in position 8, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Paris Saint Germain in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 18% draw and 36% away, making Manchester City to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Slovan Bratislava have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while VfB Stuttgart have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Slovan Bratislava a 56% home win trend and VfB Stuttgart a 29% away win trend. Slovan Bratislava average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with VfB Stuttgart at 2.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Slovan Bratislava in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played, while VfB Stuttgart in position 6, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 34% away, making Slovan Bratislava to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Shakhtar Donetsk have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AEK Athens FC have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Shakhtar Donetsk a 50% home win trend and AEK Athens FC a 40% away win trend. Shakhtar Donetsk average 2.20 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AEK Athens FC at 2.00 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Shakhtar Donetsk in position 18, 1 points, 1 matches played, while AEK Athens FC in position 16, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 20% draw and 38% away, making Shakhtar Donetsk to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Betis have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Porto have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Betis a 90% home win trend and FC Porto a 75% away win trend. Real Betis average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Porto at 2.10 scored and 0.60 conceded. The table context has Real Betis in position 11, 3 points, 1 matches played, while FC Porto in position 32, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 18% draw and 37% away, making Real Betis to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Feyenoord have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Como have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Feyenoord a 50% home win trend and Como a 67% away win trend. Feyenoord average 3.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Como at 1.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Feyenoord in position 33, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Como in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 20% draw and 40% away, making Feyenoord to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lask Linz have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Liverpool have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lask Linz a 90% home win trend and Liverpool a 67% away win trend. Lask Linz average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Liverpool at 1.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Lask Linz in position 28, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Liverpool in position 13, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 23% draw and 43% away, making Liverpool to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Utabiri wa Burundi · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rukinzo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ngozi City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rukinzo a 40% home win trend and Ngozi City a 10% away win trend. Rukinzo average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ngozi City at 2.10 scored and 1.90 conceded. Rukinzo 2 wins, Ngozi City 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 26% draw and 28% away, making Rukinzo to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Le Messager Ngozi have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Olympic Star have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Le Messager Ngozi a 40% home win trend and Olympic Star a 30% away win trend. Le Messager Ngozi average 1.50 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Olympic Star at 1.30 scored and 1.00 conceded. Le Messager Ngozi 1 wins, Olympic Star 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Le Messager Ngozi to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Panthere Noir have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Musongati have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Panthere Noir a 4% home win trend and Musongati a 60% away win trend. Panthere Noir average 0.50 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Musongati at 1.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 28% draw and 47% away, making Musongati to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Never Give Up Academy have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Flambeau du Centre have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Never Give Up Academy a 4% home win trend and Flambeau du Centre a 20% away win trend. Never Give Up Academy average 0.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Flambeau du Centre at 1.60 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 32% draw and 37% away, making Flambeau du Centre to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Police have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Villa have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Police a 50% home win trend and SC Villa a 50% away win trend. Police average 0.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Villa at 1.70 scored and 0.70 conceded. Police 1 wins, SC Villa 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Police in position 9, 7 points, 5 matches played, while SC Villa in position 3, 11 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 22% draw and 42% away, making SC Villa to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSportpesa Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AFC Leopards have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bandari have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AFC Leopards a 70% home win trend and Bandari a 30% away win trend. AFC Leopards average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bandari at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. AFC Leopards 0 wins, Bandari 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has AFC Leopards in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Bandari in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 31% away, making AFC Leopards to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Athletic Club have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Londrina have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Athletic Club a 40% home win trend and Londrina a 10% away win trend. Athletic Club average 1.40 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Londrina at 1.20 scored and 1.30 conceded. Athletic Club 0 wins, Londrina 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Athletic Club in position 13, 42 points, 32 matches played, while Londrina in position 18, 28 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 31% draw and 31% away, making Athletic Club to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview