Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 7, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kataka have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while SC Villa have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kataka a 4% home win trend and SC Villa a 60% away win trend. Kataka average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Villa at 1.70 scored and 0.70 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 21% home, 22% draw and 56% away, making SC Villa to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ponte Preta have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Juventude have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ponte Preta a 4% home win trend and Juventude a 40% away win trend. Ponte Preta average 0.60 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Juventude at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. Ponte Preta 0 wins, Juventude 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 26% draw and 54% away, making Juventude to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kitara have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kigezi HomeBoyz have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Kitara a 60% home win trend and Kigezi HomeBoyz a 4% away win trend. Kitara average 1.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kigezi HomeBoyz at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 27% draw and 21% away, making Kitara to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maroons have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lugazi have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Maroons a 30% home win trend and Lugazi a 10% away win trend. Maroons average 1.20 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lugazi at 0.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. Maroons 2 wins, Lugazi 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 27% draw and 25% away, making Maroons to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chicago Fire have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver Whitecaps have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chicago Fire a 70% home win trend and Vancouver Whitecaps a 50% away win trend. Chicago Fire average 2.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 1.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 22% draw and 36% away, making Chicago Fire to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Canadian Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
York United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Supra du Quebec have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives York United a 40% home win trend and Supra du Quebec a 30% away win trend. York United average 1.60 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Supra du Quebec at 1.40 scored and 1.70 conceded. York United 0 wins, Supra du Quebec 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has York United in position 6, 23 points, 20 matches played, while Supra du Quebec in position 7, 22 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 29% draw and 33% away, making York United to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ntugasaze have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Mbarara City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ntugasaze a 4% home win trend and Mbarara City a 10% away win trend. Ntugasaze average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mbarara City at 1.10 scored and 1.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 36% draw and 37% away, making Mbarara City to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Goias have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Athletic Club have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Goias a 50% home win trend and Athletic Club a 20% away win trend. Goias average 0.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Athletic Club at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. Goias 0 wins, Athletic Club 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 28% draw and 33% away, making Goias to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sport Recife have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sao Bernardo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sport Recife a 40% home win trend and Sao Bernardo a 50% away win trend. Sport Recife average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sao Bernardo at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Sport Recife 0 wins, Sao Bernardo 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making Sport Recife to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview