Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 26, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Juventude have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CRB have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Juventude a 70% home win trend and CRB a 34% away win trend. Juventude average 1.10 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CRB at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Juventude 1 wins, CRB 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Juventude, with an average top-player rating of 6.50 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 21% draw and 18% away, making Juventude to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rapid Vienna have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Heart Of Midlothian have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rapid Vienna a 50% home win trend and Heart Of Midlothian a 4% away win trend. Rapid Vienna average 2.20 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Heart Of Midlothian at 0.80 scored and 3.00 conceded. Rapid Vienna 0 wins, Heart Of Midlothian 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Rapid Vienna, with an average top-player rating of 7.68 and 13 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 22% draw and 17% away, making Rapid Vienna to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Sociedad have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Madrid a 67% home win trend and Real Sociedad a 4% away win trend. Real Madrid average 1.70 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Sociedad at 1.70 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Real Madrid in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Real Sociedad in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 22% draw and 23% away, making Real Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Czarni Sosnowiec W have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while OH Leuven W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Czarni Sosnowiec W a 90% home win trend and OH Leuven W a 43% away win trend. Czarni Sosnowiec W average 4.25 goals scored and 1.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with OH Leuven W at 1.10 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 20% draw and 27% away, making Czarni Sosnowiec W to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 3-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Goianiense have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Botafogo SP have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Goianiense a 40% home win trend and Botafogo SP a 34% away win trend. Atletico Goianiense average 0.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Botafogo SP at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Atletico Goianiense 0 wins, Botafogo SP 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 27% draw and 27% away, making Atletico Goianiense to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Copa De La Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Grau average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sport Boys at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Atletico Grau to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sporting Cristal average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sport Huancayo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Sporting Cristal to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Antonio Bulo Bulo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while The Strongest have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Antonio Bulo Bulo a 63% home win trend and The Strongest a 50% away win trend. San Antonio Bulo Bulo average 0.90 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with The Strongest at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0 wins, The Strongest 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 26% draw and 38% away, making The Strongest to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi ya Mabingwa
Utabiri wa World · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AEK Athens FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Levski Sofia have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AEK Athens FC a 75% home win trend and Levski Sofia a 29% away win trend. AEK Athens FC average 2.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Levski Sofia at 1.40 scored and 0.90 conceded. Player-form data is available for AEK Athens FC, with an average top-player rating of 7.24 and 10 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making AEK Athens FC to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCarabao Cup
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Newcastle average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Brom at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Newcastle to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Champions League Women
Utabiri wa World · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCarabao Cup
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Diriyah have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Al Kholood have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Al Diriyah a 4% home win trend and Al Kholood a 34% away win trend. Al Diriyah average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Kholood at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Al Diriyah in position 9, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Al Kholood in position 8, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 29% draw and 40% away, making Al Kholood to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Faisaly FC have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Al-Fateh have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Faisaly FC a 46% home win trend and Al-Fateh a 4% away win trend. Al-Faisaly FC average 2.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Fateh at 0.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Al-Faisaly FC in position 15, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Al-Fateh in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 37% draw and 28% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Women's Champions League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Women's Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
PSV/Eindhoven W have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Koge W have won 2 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives PSV/Eindhoven W a 90% home win trend and Koge W a 34% away win trend. PSV/Eindhoven W average 2.00 goals scored and 1.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Koge W at 3.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 21% draw and 33% away, making PSV/Eindhoven W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Eintracht Frankfurt W have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Paris Saint Germain W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Eintracht Frankfurt W a 67% home win trend and Paris Saint Germain W a 34% away win trend. Eintracht Frankfurt W average 2.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris Saint Germain W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Eintracht Frankfurt W to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Universitario de Vinto have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nacional Potosi have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universitario de Vinto a 25% home win trend and Nacional Potosi a 13% away win trend. Universitario de Vinto average 0.90 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nacional Potosi at 1.70 scored and 1.40 conceded. Universitario de Vinto 0 wins, Nacional Potosi 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 31% draw and 43% away, making Nacional Potosi to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview