Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 119 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 31, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Benfica have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Estoril have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Benfica a 67% home win trend and Estoril a 34% away win trend. Benfica average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Estoril at 1.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. Benfica 1 wins, Estoril 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Benfica in position 4, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Estoril in position 13, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 65% home, 19% draw and 16% away, making Benfica to Win the preferred tip at 65% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 3-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Colo Colo have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while A. Italiano have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Colo Colo a 70% home win trend and A. Italiano a 11% away win trend. Colo Colo average 3.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with A. Italiano at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Colo Colo 1 wins, A. Italiano 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Colo Colo, with an average top-player rating of 7.13 and 4 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 18% draw and 23% away, making Colo Colo to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monterrey have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico San Luis have won 0 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Monterrey a 67% home win trend and Atletico San Luis a 4% away win trend. Monterrey average 2.00 goals scored and 1.11 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico San Luis at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 23% draw and 20% away, making Monterrey to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bahia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Internacional have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Bahia a 40% home win trend and Internacional a 34% away win trend. Bahia average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Internacional at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Bahia 1 wins, Internacional 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 26% draw and 20% away, making Bahia to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Barcelona have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rayo Vallecano have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Barcelona a 83% home win trend and Rayo Vallecano a 33% away win trend. Barcelona average 1.70 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rayo Vallecano at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. Barcelona 1 wins, Rayo Vallecano 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Barcelona in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Rayo Vallecano in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 21% draw and 27% away, making Barcelona to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Primeira Liga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SC Braga have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guimaraes have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives SC Braga a 57% home win trend and Guimaraes a 34% away win trend. SC Braga average 1.60 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guimaraes at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has SC Braga in position 8, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Guimaraes in position 17, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 22% draw and 30% away, making SC Braga to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
England · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Italy · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atalanta have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bologna have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atalanta a 25% home win trend and Bologna a 67% away win trend. Atalanta average 1.20 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bologna at 1.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. Atalanta 0 wins, Bologna 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atalanta in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Bologna in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 25% draw and 44% away, making Bologna to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi kuu Bara
Utabiri wa Tanzania · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kagera Sugar average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Azam at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Kagera Sugar to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Spain · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bukovyna average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dynamo Kyiv at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Bukovyna to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewNBC Premier League
Tanzania · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
The Town have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives The Town a 50% home win trend and Los Angeles FC II a 10% away win trend. The Town average 1.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC II at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. The Town 1 wins, Los Angeles FC II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 28% draw and 36% away, making The Town to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Monarchs have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tacoma Defiance have won 2 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Real Monarchs a 40% home win trend and Tacoma Defiance a 90% away win trend. Real Monarchs average 1.10 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tacoma Defiance at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Real Monarchs 0 wins, Tacoma Defiance 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 23% draw and 51% away, making Tacoma Defiance to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Houston Dynamo FC II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Minnesota United II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dynamo FC II a 80% home win trend and Minnesota United II a 30% away win trend. Houston Dynamo FC II average 1.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Minnesota United II at 1.70 scored and 2.10 conceded. Houston Dynamo FC II 1 wins, Minnesota United II 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 24% draw and 26% away, making Houston Dynamo FC II to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Toluca have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Juarez have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Toluca a 33% home win trend and FC Juarez a 4% away win trend. Toluca average 1.50 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Juarez at 0.60 scored and 3.00 conceded. Player-form data gives Toluca an average top-player rating of 6.85 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with FC Juarez at 6.65 rating and 3 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 29% draw and 19% away, making Toluca to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FAS have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Firpo have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FAS a 75% home win trend and Firpo a 4% away win trend. FAS average 1.71 goals scored and 0.86 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Firpo at 1.60 scored and 0.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making FAS to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Ecuador · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Emelec have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leones del Norte have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Emelec a 40% home win trend and Leones del Norte a 40% away win trend. Emelec average 0.80 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leones del Norte at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. Emelec 0 wins, Leones del Norte 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Emelec, with an average top-player rating of 6.93 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 24% draw and 47% away, making Leones del Norte to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Utabiri wa USA · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando City II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Crown Legacy have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Orlando City II a 40% home win trend and Crown Legacy a 4% away win trend. Orlando City II average 1.10 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crown Legacy at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Orlando City II 0 wins, Crown Legacy 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 36% draw and 27% away, making Orlando City II to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
New England II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Huntsville City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New England II a 50% home win trend and Huntsville City a 30% away win trend. New England II average 2.20 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Huntsville City at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making New England II to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vancouver Whitecaps II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sporting KC II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vancouver Whitecaps II a 30% home win trend and Sporting KC II a 20% away win trend. Vancouver Whitecaps II average 1.20 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sporting KC II at 1.50 scored and 2.60 conceded. Vancouver Whitecaps II 0 wins, Sporting KC II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 31% draw and 41% away, making Sporting KC II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
USA · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
St. Louis City have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Dallas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives St. Louis City a 56% home win trend and FC Dallas a 60% away win trend. St. Louis City average 1.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Dallas at 2.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. St. Louis City 0 wins, FC Dallas 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 35% away, making St. Louis City to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
USA · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Seattle Reign FC W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Houston Dash W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Seattle Reign FC W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCanadian Premier League
Canada · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pacific FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while HFX Wanderers FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pacific FC a 4% home win trend and HFX Wanderers FC a 20% away win trend. Pacific FC average 1.20 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HFX Wanderers FC at 1.50 scored and 1.90 conceded. Pacific FC 0 wins, HFX Wanderers FC 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 37% draw and 36% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vila Nova have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ceara have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vila Nova a 80% home win trend and Ceara a 20% away win trend. Vila Nova average 1.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ceara at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Vila Nova 0 wins, Ceara 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Vila Nova an average top-player rating of 7.23 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Ceara at 6.80 rating and 3 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 31% away, making Vila Nova to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CRB have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Criciuma have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CRB a 40% home win trend and Criciuma a 40% away win trend. CRB average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Criciuma at 0.90 scored and 0.60 conceded. CRB 0 wins, Criciuma 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives CRB an average top-player rating of 7.40 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Criciuma at 7.08 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making CRB to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mirassol average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Palmeiras at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Mirassol to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Brazil · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gremio have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chapecoense-sc have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gremio a 50% home win trend and Chapecoense-sc a 4% away win trend. Gremio average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chapecoense-sc at 1.10 scored and 2.20 conceded. Gremio 0 wins, Chapecoense-sc 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 32% draw and 22% away, making Gremio to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
El-Salvador · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aguila have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aguila a 4% home win trend and Fuerte San Francisco a 4% away win trend. Aguila average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fuerte San Francisco at 0.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 34% draw and 33% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full Preview