Utabiri wa Mechi

Utabiri wa Kisure Sports

Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.

Tahadhari Muhimu

Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.

RatibaMechi Zijazo na Zilizohifadhiwa Mfano wa MwenendoMwenendo wa Karibuni, Mabao na Rekodi za Ana kwa Ana Uwezekano wa MatokeoUwezekano wa Ushindi wa Nyumbani, Sare na Ugenini MatokeoUshindi au Kushindwa Baada ya Dakika 90
Selected date

Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu

Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 17, 2026, including finished result status where available.

14:30 Bury logo Harrogate Town logo Bury to Win · 1-0 Bury vs Harrogate Town FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 14:30 161% X21% 218% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bury have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Harrogate Town have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Bury a 80% home win trend and Harrogate Town a 4% away win trend. Bury average 3.67 goals scored and 0.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Harrogate Town at 1.50 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 21% draw and 18% away, making Bury to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Leatherhead to Win · 1-0 Leatherhead vs Yeovil Town FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 160% X22% 218% Lost · 3-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leatherhead have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Yeovil Town have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Leatherhead a 50% home win trend and Yeovil Town a 4% away win trend. Leatherhead average 1.67 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Yeovil Town at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 22% draw and 18% away, making Leatherhead to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
23:30 St. Louis City to Win · 0-1 Minnesota United FC vs St. Louis City Major League Soccer · Sat, Oct 17 - 23:30 119% X21% 260% Lost · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Minnesota United FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while St. Louis City have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Minnesota United FC a 4% home win trend and St. Louis City a 50% away win trend. Minnesota United FC average 2.20 goals scored and 2.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with St. Louis City at 3.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Minnesota United FC 0 wins, St. Louis City 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Minnesota United FC in position 14, 30 points, 28 matches played, while St. Louis City in position 2, 50 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 19% home, 21% draw and 60% away, making St. Louis City to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
23:00 Cavalry FC to Win · 1-0 Cavalry FC vs Pacific FC Canadian Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 23:00 159% X21% 219% Won · 4-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Cavalry FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Pacific FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cavalry FC a 80% home win trend and Pacific FC a 10% away win trend. Cavalry FC average 2.10 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Pacific FC at 1.30 scored and 2.20 conceded. Cavalry FC 3 wins, Pacific FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Cavalry FC in position 1, 53 points, 25 matches played, while Pacific FC in position 8, 14 points, 25 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 21% draw and 19% away, making Cavalry FC to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Boreham Wood to Win · 1-0 Boreham Wood vs Woking FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 159% X23% 218% Won · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Boreham Wood have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Woking have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Boreham Wood a 67% home win trend and Woking a 4% away win trend. Boreham Wood average 2.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Woking at 1.50 scored and 3.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 23% draw and 18% away, making Boreham Wood to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
Sat, Oct 17

Prediction picks and results

Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.

Eerste Divisie

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

23:30 Draw · 0-0 Notch vs PVV Eerste Divisie · Sat, Oct 17 - 23:30 137% X39% 224% Lost · 4-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Notch have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while PVV have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Notch a 10% home win trend and PVV a 4% away win trend. Notch average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PVV at 0.00 scored and 4.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 39% draw and 24% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full Preview
22:00 Coronie Boys to Win · 1-0 Coronie Boys vs Inter Moengotapoe Eerste Divisie · Sat, Oct 17 - 22:00 141% X26% 233% Lost · 0-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Coronie Boys have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Inter Moengotapoe have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Coronie Boys a 46% home win trend and Inter Moengotapoe a 60% away win trend. Coronie Boys average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Moengotapoe at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Coronie Boys to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Segunda Division

Uruguay · 1 prediction

23:00 Tacuarembo logo La Luz logo La Luz to Win · 0-1 Tacuarembo vs La Luz Segunda Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 23:00 130% X28% 242% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Tacuarembo have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while La Luz have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tacuarembo a 40% home win trend and La Luz a 30% away win trend. Tacuarembo average 0.80 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with La Luz at 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Tacuarembo 0 wins, La Luz 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Tacuarembo in position 13, 29 points, 28 matches played, while La Luz in position 12, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 28% draw and 42% away, making La Luz to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview

Serie B

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

22:30 Juventude to Win · 0-1 Ceara vs Juventude Serie B · Sat, Oct 17 - 22:30 136% X21% 242% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Ceara have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Juventude have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ceara a 60% home win trend and Juventude a 60% away win trend. Ceara average 1.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Juventude at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. Ceara 0 wins, Juventude 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Ceara in position 15, 42 points, 33 matches played, while Juventude in position 3, 60 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 21% draw and 42% away, making Juventude to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
02:30 Fortaleza EC to Win · 0-1 Sport Recife vs Fortaleza EC Serie B · Sat, Oct 17 - 02:30 138% X22% 240% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sport Recife have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fortaleza EC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sport Recife a 50% home win trend and Fortaleza EC a 50% away win trend. Sport Recife average 1.60 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fortaleza EC at 1.40 scored and 0.80 conceded. Sport Recife 0 wins, Fortaleza EC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sport Recife in position 8, 51 points, 33 matches played, while Fortaleza EC in position 4, 57 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Fortaleza EC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
01:30 Atletico Goianiense to Win · 0-1 Ponte Preta vs Atletico Goianiense Serie B · Sat, Oct 17 - 01:30 121% X27% 251% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Ponte Preta have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Goianiense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ponte Preta a 10% home win trend and Atletico Goianiense a 30% away win trend. Ponte Preta average 0.20 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Goianiense at 1.70 scored and 0.80 conceded. Ponte Preta 0 wins, Atletico Goianiense 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Ponte Preta in position 20, 13 points, 33 matches played, while Atletico Goianiense in position 6, 53 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 21% home, 27% draw and 51% away, making Atletico Goianiense to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

MLS Next Pro

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4

22:00 Columbus Crew II to Win · 1-0 Columbus Crew II vs New England II MLS Next Pro · Sat, Oct 17 - 22:00 142% X26% 232% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Columbus Crew II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New England II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Columbus Crew II a 60% home win trend and New England II a 50% away win trend. Columbus Crew II average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New England II at 2.10 scored and 2.20 conceded. Columbus Crew II 1 wins, New England II 0 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Columbus Crew II in position 9, 47 points, 28 matches played, while New England II in position 8, 48 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Columbus Crew II to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
05:00 Ventura County to Win · 1-0 Ventura County vs Minnesota United II MLS Next Pro · Sat, Oct 17 - 05:00 144% X20% 236% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Ventura County have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Minnesota United II have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ventura County a 70% home win trend and Minnesota United II a 30% away win trend. Ventura County average 2.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Minnesota United II at 1.80 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Ventura County in position 5, 53 points, 28 matches played, while Minnesota United II in position 13, 45 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 20% draw and 36% away, making Ventura County to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
05:00 Portland Timbers II to Win · 1-0 Portland Timbers II vs St. Louis City II MLS Next Pro · Sat, Oct 17 - 05:00 147% X24% 229% Won · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Portland Timbers II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while St. Louis City II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers II a 40% home win trend and St. Louis City II a 20% away win trend. Portland Timbers II average 1.40 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with St. Louis City II at 1.30 scored and 1.00 conceded. Portland Timbers II 1 wins, St. Louis City II 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Portland Timbers II in position 3, 57 points, 28 matches played, while St. Louis City II in position 15, 44 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 29% away, making Portland Timbers II to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
01:00 Atlanta United II to Win · 1-0 Atlanta United II vs Connecticut FC MLS Next Pro · Sat, Oct 17 - 01:00 149% X21% 230% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atlanta United II have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Connecticut FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlanta United II a 60% home win trend and Connecticut FC a 50% away win trend. Atlanta United II average 2.40 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Connecticut FC at 2.60 scored and 2.00 conceded. Atlanta United II 1 wins, Connecticut FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atlanta United II in position 8, 48 points, 28 matches played, while Connecticut FC in position 11, 46 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making Atlanta United II to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

22:00 Aurora to Win · 0-1 Real Oruro vs Aurora Primera Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 22:00 135% X28% 237% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Real Oruro have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aurora have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Oruro a 30% home win trend and Aurora a 30% away win trend. Real Oruro average 1.30 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aurora at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. Real Oruro 0 wins, Aurora 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Oruro in position 11, 24 points, 21 matches played, while Aurora in position 6, 31 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 28% draw and 37% away, making Aurora to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
03:00 Draw · 0-0 Real Tomayapo vs Gualberto Villarroel SJ Primera Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 03:00 132% X35% 233% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Real Tomayapo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gualberto Villarroel SJ have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Tomayapo a 20% home win trend and Gualberto Villarroel SJ a 4% away win trend. Real Tomayapo average 0.70 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gualberto Villarroel SJ at 1.30 scored and 2.00 conceded. Real Tomayapo 0 wins, Gualberto Villarroel SJ 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Tomayapo in position 16, 17 points, 21 matches played, while Gualberto Villarroel SJ in position 15, 17 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 35% draw and 33% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 35% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Eredivisie

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

22:00 Draw · 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II Eredivisie · Sat, Oct 17 - 22:00 137% X42% 221% Lost · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sparta Rotterdam have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Willem II have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sparta Rotterdam a 10% home win trend and Willem II a 4% away win trend. Sparta Rotterdam average 1.50 goals scored and 2.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Willem II at 1.11 scored and 2.78 conceded. The table context has Sparta Rotterdam in position 14, 6 points, 8 matches played, while Willem II in position 18, 2 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 42% draw and 21% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full Preview
21:00 Feyenoord to Win · 0-1 Telstar vs Feyenoord Eredivisie · Sat, Oct 17 - 21:00 125% X20% 255% Won · 3-4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Telstar have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Feyenoord have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Telstar a 40% home win trend and Feyenoord a 67% away win trend. Telstar average 1.20 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Feyenoord at 3.00 scored and 1.30 conceded. Telstar 0 wins, Feyenoord 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Telstar in position 15, 6 points, 8 matches played, while Feyenoord in position 1, 20 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 20% draw and 55% away, making Feyenoord to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:30 PSV Eindhoven to Win · 0-1 ADO Den Haag vs PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:30 123% X23% 255% Lost · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

ADO Den Haag have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while PSV Eindhoven have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives ADO Den Haag a 4% home win trend and PSV Eindhoven a 63% away win trend. ADO Den Haag average 1.13 goals scored and 2.38 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PSV Eindhoven at 3.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has ADO Den Haag in position 17, 3 points, 8 matches played, while PSV Eindhoven in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 23% draw and 55% away, making PSV Eindhoven to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

La Liga

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4

22:00 Valencia to Win · 1-0 Valencia vs Athletic Club La Liga · Sat, Oct 17 - 22:00 136% X30% 234% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Valencia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Athletic Club have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Valencia a 22% home win trend and Athletic Club a 25% away win trend. Valencia average 1.30 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Athletic Club at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Valencia 1 wins, Athletic Club 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Valencia in position 19, 5 points, 8 matches played, while Athletic Club in position 10, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 30% draw and 34% away, making Valencia to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
19:30 Barcelona to Win · 0-1 Real Betis vs Barcelona La Liga · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:30 140% X18% 242% Won · 2-5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Real Betis have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Barcelona have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Betis a 90% home win trend and Barcelona a 67% away win trend. Real Betis average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Barcelona at 4.00 scored and 1.10 conceded. Real Betis 0 wins, Barcelona 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Betis in position 3, 19 points, 8 matches played, while Barcelona in position 1, 24 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 18% draw and 42% away, making Barcelona to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:15 Villarreal to Win · 1-0 Villarreal vs Elche La Liga · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:15 144% X28% 229% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Villarreal have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Elche have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Villarreal a 40% home win trend and Elche a 20% away win trend. Villarreal average 2.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Elche at 1.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Villarreal in position 11, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Elche in position 18, 6 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making Villarreal to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
15:00 Atletico Madrid to Win · 0-1 Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid La Liga · Sat, Oct 17 - 15:00 131% X22% 247% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Espanyol have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Madrid have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Espanyol a 22% home win trend and Atletico Madrid a 57% away win trend. Espanyol average 1.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Madrid at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Espanyol in position 12, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Atletico Madrid in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 22% draw and 47% away, making Atletico Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview

Liga Pro

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

22:00 Independiente del Valle to Win · 0-1 Macara vs Independiente del Valle Liga Pro · Sat, Oct 17 - 22:00 139% X19% 242% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Macara have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente del Valle have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Macara a 70% home win trend and Independiente del Valle a 90% away win trend. Macara average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente del Valle at 2.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Macara 0 wins, Independiente del Valle 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Macara in position 2, 57 points, 32 matches played, while Independiente del Valle in position 1, 77 points, 31 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 19% draw and 42% away, making Independiente del Valle to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Ligue 1

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

21:45 Lens to Win · 0-1 Estac Troyes vs Lens Ligue 1 · Sat, Oct 17 - 21:45 126% X31% 243% Won · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Estac Troyes have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lens have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Estac Troyes a 4% home win trend and Lens a 25% away win trend. Estac Troyes average 0.67 goals scored and 2.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lens at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Estac Troyes in position 17, 4 points, 6 matches played, while Lens in position 10, 7 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 31% draw and 43% away, making Lens to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
21:45 Lille to Win · 1-0 Lille vs Stade Brestois 29 Ligue 1 · Sat, Oct 17 - 21:45 145% X25% 230% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Lille have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Stade Brestois 29 have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lille a 33% home win trend and Stade Brestois 29 a 20% away win trend. Lille average 1.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stade Brestois 29 at 1.40 scored and 1.70 conceded. Lille 0 wins, Stade Brestois 29 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lille in position 2, 13 points, 6 matches played, while Stade Brestois 29 in position 7, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 25% draw and 30% away, making Lille to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
18:15 Paris Saint Germain to Win · 0-1 Strasbourg vs Paris Saint Germain Ligue 1 · Sat, Oct 17 - 18:15 135% X23% 242% Won · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Strasbourg have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paris Saint Germain have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Strasbourg a 40% home win trend and Paris Saint Germain a 43% away win trend. Strasbourg average 1.90 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris Saint Germain at 2.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Strasbourg in position 11, 7 points, 6 matches played, while Paris Saint Germain in position 6, 11 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making Paris Saint Germain to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Serie A

Italy · 1 prediction

21:45 AS Roma logo Genoa logo AS Roma to Win · 1-0 AS Roma vs Genoa Serie A · Sat, Oct 17 - 21:45 152% X22% 226% Won · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

AS Roma have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Genoa have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AS Roma a 75% home win trend and Genoa a 22% away win trend. AS Roma average 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Genoa at 0.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. AS Roma 0 wins, Genoa 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has AS Roma in position 3, 14 points, 6 matches played, while Genoa in position 17, 4 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 22% draw and 26% away, making AS Roma to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Major League Soccer

USA · 1 prediction

21:30 Philadelphia Union logo Charlotte logo Philadelphia Union to Win · 1-0 Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte Major League Soccer · Sat, Oct 17 - 21:30 147% X19% 233% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Philadelphia Union have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Charlotte have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Philadelphia Union a 70% home win trend and Charlotte a 40% away win trend. Philadelphia Union average 3.10 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlotte at 1.90 scored and 1.50 conceded. Philadelphia Union 0 wins, Charlotte 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Philadelphia Union in position 6, 45 points, 29 matches played, while Charlotte in position 5, 46 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 19% draw and 33% away, making Philadelphia Union to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Saudi Pro League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

21:00 Al Diriyah to Win · 1-0 Al Diriyah vs Al Taawon Saudi Pro League · Sat, Oct 17 - 21:00 146% X33% 221% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Al Diriyah have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Taawon have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Diriyah a 4% home win trend and Al Taawon a 20% away win trend. Al Diriyah average 0.88 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Taawon at 0.40 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Al Diriyah in position 9, 11 points, 8 matches played, while Al Taawon in position 17, 3 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 33% draw and 21% away, making Al Diriyah to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
18:40 NEOM to Win · 1-0 NEOM vs Al-Ettifaq Saudi Pro League · Sat, Oct 17 - 18:40 146% X23% 231% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

NEOM have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Ettifaq have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives NEOM a 50% home win trend and Al-Ettifaq a 40% away win trend. NEOM average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Ettifaq at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. NEOM 0 wins, Al-Ettifaq 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has NEOM in position 5, 16 points, 8 matches played, while Al-Ettifaq in position 7, 12 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 23% draw and 31% away, making NEOM to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Segunda Division

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

20:00 Fenix to Win · 1-0 Fenix vs Paysandu Segunda Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 20:00 139% X26% 236% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fenix have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paysandu have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fenix a 40% home win trend and Paysandu a 40% away win trend. Fenix average 1.10 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paysandu at 1.10 scored and 1.10 conceded. Fenix 0 wins, Paysandu 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Fenix in position 7, 39 points, 29 matches played, while Paysandu in position 10, 36 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making Fenix to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Colon to Win · 1-0 Colon vs Sportivo Huracan Segunda Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 02:00 146% X25% 229% Won · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Colon have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sportivo Huracan have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Colon a 50% home win trend and Sportivo Huracan a 20% away win trend. Colon average 1.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sportivo Huracan at 1.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Colon 1 wins, Sportivo Huracan 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Colon in position 3, 44 points, 28 matches played, while Sportivo Huracan in position 10, 36 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 25% draw and 29% away, making Colon to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

CAF Confederation Cup

World · 1 prediction

20:00 AC Douane logo CR Belouizdad logo CR Belouizdad to Win · 0-1 AC Douane vs CR Belouizdad CAF Confederation Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 20:00 134% X28% 238% Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

AC Douane have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while CR Belouizdad have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AC Douane a 4% home win trend and CR Belouizdad a 33% away win trend. AC Douane average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CR Belouizdad at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making CR Belouizdad to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview

Canadian Premier League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

20:00 Atletico Ottawa to Win · 1-0 Atletico Ottawa vs Forge Canadian Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 20:00 140% X22% 238% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atletico Ottawa have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Forge have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Ottawa a 60% home win trend and Forge a 40% away win trend. Atletico Ottawa average 1.50 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Forge at 1.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. Atletico Ottawa 1 wins, Forge 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Atletico Ottawa in position 3, 43 points, 26 matches played, while Forge in position 2, 51 points, 25 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 22% draw and 38% away, making Atletico Ottawa to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
05:00 HFX Wanderers FC to Win · 0-1 Vancouver FC vs HFX Wanderers FC Canadian Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 05:00 133% X27% 240% Lost · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Vancouver FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while HFX Wanderers FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vancouver FC a 60% home win trend and HFX Wanderers FC a 20% away win trend. Vancouver FC average 1.10 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HFX Wanderers FC at 2.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Vancouver FC 0 wins, HFX Wanderers FC 3 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Vancouver FC in position 5, 33 points, 26 matches played, while HFX Wanderers FC in position 6, 28 points, 26 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 27% draw and 40% away, making HFX Wanderers FC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Supra du Quebec to Win · 1-0 Supra du Quebec vs York United Canadian Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 02:00 156% X23% 222% Won · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Supra du Quebec have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while York United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Supra du Quebec a 40% home win trend and York United a 4% away win trend. Supra du Quebec average 1.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with York United at 2.00 scored and 2.20 conceded. Supra du Quebec 2 wins, York United 0 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Supra du Quebec in position 4, 34 points, 26 matches played, while York United in position 7, 27 points, 25 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 23% draw and 22% away, making Supra du Quebec to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Russia Premier League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

19:30 FC Krasnodar to Win · 0-1 Lokomotiv vs FC Krasnodar Russia Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:30 135% X26% 239% Lost · 3-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Lokomotiv have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Krasnodar have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lokomotiv a 20% home win trend and FC Krasnodar a 60% away win trend. Lokomotiv average 1.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Krasnodar at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. Lokomotiv 0 wins, FC Krasnodar 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lokomotiv in position 13, 10 points, 10 matches played, while FC Krasnodar in position 4, 21 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 26% draw and 39% away, making FC Krasnodar to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 Dinamo Makhachkala to Win · 1-0 Dinamo Makhachkala vs Akron Russia Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 135% X32% 233% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Dinamo Makhachkala have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Akron have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Makhachkala a 40% home win trend and Akron a 10% away win trend. Dinamo Makhachkala average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Akron at 1.10 scored and 1.90 conceded. Dinamo Makhachkala 0 wins, Akron 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Dinamo Makhachkala in position 9, 12 points, 10 matches played, while Akron in position 14, 8 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 32% draw and 33% away, making Dinamo Makhachkala to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
14:00 Krylia Sovetov to Win · 1-0 Krylia Sovetov vs Fakel Russia Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 14:00 152% X32% 216% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Krylia Sovetov have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fakel have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Krylia Sovetov a 30% home win trend and Fakel a 4% away win trend. Krylia Sovetov average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fakel at 0.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. Krylia Sovetov 0 wins, Fakel 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Krylia Sovetov in position 9, 12 points, 10 matches played, while Fakel in position 16, 3 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 32% draw and 16% away, making Krylia Sovetov to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

National Soccer League

Utabiri wa Rwanda · 2

19:30 Rayon Sports logo Musanze logo Rayon Sports to Win · 1-0 Rayon Sports vs Musanze National Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:30 146% X27% 227% Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Rayon Sports have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Musanze have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rayon Sports a 44% home win trend and Musanze a 20% away win trend. Rayon Sports average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Musanze at 0.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. Rayon Sports 0 wins, Musanze 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Musanze in position 12, 3 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Rayon Sports. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 27% draw and 27% away, making Rayon Sports to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Kiyovu Sports logo Al Hilal Omdurman logo Al Hilal Omdurman to Win · 0-1 Kiyovu Sports vs Al Hilal Omdurman National Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 130% X20% 250% Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kiyovu Sports have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Hilal Omdurman have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kiyovu Sports a 44% home win trend and Al Hilal Omdurman a 60% away win trend. Kiyovu Sports average 0.50 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Hilal Omdurman at 1.60 scored and 0.60 conceded. Kiyovu Sports 0 wins, Al Hilal Omdurman 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Kiyovu Sports in position 8, 4 points, 4 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Al Hilal Omdurman. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 20% draw and 50% away, making Al Hilal Omdurman to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview

Premier League

England · 1 prediction

19:30 Newcastle logo Aston Villa logo Newcastle to Win · 1-0 Newcastle vs Aston Villa Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:30 141% X23% 236% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Newcastle have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aston Villa have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Newcastle a 50% home win trend and Aston Villa a 57% away win trend. Newcastle average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aston Villa at 1.50 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Newcastle in position 11, 8 points, 5 matches played, while Aston Villa in position 15, 5 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 23% draw and 36% away, making Newcastle to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Bundesliga

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6

19:30 Bayern Munchen to Win · 1-0 Bayern Munchen vs RB Leipzig Bundesliga · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:30 151% X19% 230% Won · 6-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bayern Munchen have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while RB Leipzig have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bayern Munchen a 75% home win trend and RB Leipzig a 29% away win trend. Bayern Munchen average 3.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RB Leipzig at 2.30 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Bayern Munchen in position 3, 11 points, 5 matches played, while RB Leipzig in position 5, 9 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 19% draw and 30% away, making Bayern Munchen to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 Werder Bremen to Win · 1-0 Werder Bremen vs SC Paderborn 07 Bundesliga · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 148% X27% 225% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Werder Bremen have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Paderborn 07 have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Werder Bremen a 40% home win trend and SC Paderborn 07 a 4% away win trend. Werder Bremen average 1.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Paderborn 07 at 0.71 scored and 1.14 conceded. The table context has Werder Bremen in position 7, 8 points, 5 matches played, while SC Paderborn 07 in position 15, 4 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 27% draw and 25% away, making Werder Bremen to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 SV Elversberg to Win · 1-0 SV Elversberg vs FC Augsburg Bundesliga · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 139% X24% 237% Won · 4-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

SV Elversberg have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Augsburg have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SV Elversberg a 50% home win trend and FC Augsburg a 40% away win trend. SV Elversberg average 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Augsburg at 2.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has SV Elversberg in position 9, 7 points, 5 matches played, while FC Augsburg in position 6, 8 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making SV Elversberg to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 FSV Mainz 05 to Win · 0-1 FC Schalke 04 vs FSV Mainz 05 Bundesliga · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 130% X27% 243% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Schalke 04 have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FSV Mainz 05 have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Schalke 04 a 4% home win trend and FSV Mainz 05 a 60% away win trend. FC Schalke 04 average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FSV Mainz 05 at 2.20 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has FC Schalke 04 in position 13, 5 points, 5 matches played, while FSV Mainz 05 in position 8, 7 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 27% draw and 43% away, making FSV Mainz 05 to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview
16:30 Borussia Dortmund to Win · 0-1 Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 124% X19% 257% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Union Berlin have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Borussia Dortmund have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Union Berlin a 30% home win trend and Borussia Dortmund a 71% away win trend. Union Berlin average 1.60 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Borussia Dortmund at 2.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. Union Berlin 0 wins, Borussia Dortmund 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Union Berlin in position 16, 4 points, 5 matches played, while Borussia Dortmund in position 2, 13 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 19% draw and 57% away, making Borussia Dortmund to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 VfB Stuttgart to Win · 0-1 Hamburger SV vs VfB Stuttgart Bundesliga · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 131% X26% 243% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Hamburger SV have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while VfB Stuttgart have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hamburger SV a 30% home win trend and VfB Stuttgart a 29% away win trend. Hamburger SV average 1.30 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with VfB Stuttgart at 2.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Hamburger SV 0 wins, VfB Stuttgart 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Hamburger SV in position 12, 6 points, 5 matches played, while VfB Stuttgart in position 11, 6 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 26% draw and 43% away, making VfB Stuttgart to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

NWSL Women

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

19:30 NJ/NY Gotham FC W to Win · 0-1 Washington Spirit W vs NJ/NY Gotham FC W NWSL Women · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:30 136% X21% 243% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Washington Spirit W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NJ/NY Gotham FC W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Washington Spirit W a 50% home win trend and NJ/NY Gotham FC W a 60% away win trend. Washington Spirit W average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NJ/NY Gotham FC W at 1.30 scored and 0.90 conceded. Washington Spirit W 0 wins, NJ/NY Gotham FC W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Washington Spirit W in position 3, 49 points, 27 matches played, while NJ/NY Gotham FC W in position 1, 55 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 21% draw and 43% away, making NJ/NY Gotham FC W to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Liga Pro

Ecuador · 1 prediction

19:30 Libertad logo Guayaquil City FC logo Libertad to Win · 1-0 Libertad vs Guayaquil City FC Liga Pro · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:30 145% X23% 232% Won · 4-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Libertad have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guayaquil City FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Libertad a 60% home win trend and Guayaquil City FC a 20% away win trend. Libertad average 1.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guayaquil City FC at 1.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Libertad 0 wins, Guayaquil City FC 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Libertad in position 6, 47 points, 32 matches played, while Guayaquil City FC in position 8, 43 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Libertad to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Premier Soccer League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

19:00 Sekhukhune United to Win · 1-0 Sekhukhune United vs Marumo Gallants Premier Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 150% X31% 219% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sekhukhune United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Marumo Gallants have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sekhukhune United a 40% home win trend and Marumo Gallants a 4% away win trend. Sekhukhune United average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marumo Gallants at 0.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Sekhukhune United in position 6, 11 points, 7 matches played, while Marumo Gallants in position 16, 2 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 31% draw and 19% away, making Sekhukhune United to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 Chippa United to Win · 1-0 Chippa United vs Kruger United Premier Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 138% X34% 228% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chippa United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kruger United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chippa United a 4% home win trend and Kruger United a 33% away win trend. Chippa United average 0.56 goals scored and 1.11 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kruger United at 0.38 scored and 1.88 conceded. The table context has Chippa United in position 9, 8 points, 7 matches played, while Kruger United in position 13, 4 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 34% draw and 28% away, making Chippa United to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 Golden Arrows to Win · 1-0 Golden Arrows vs Milford FC Premier Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 140% X28% 232% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Golden Arrows have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Milford FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Golden Arrows a 40% home win trend and Milford FC a 4% away win trend. Golden Arrows average 0.70 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Milford FC at 1.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Golden Arrows in position 8, 8 points, 7 matches played, while Milford FC in position 5, 12 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 28% draw and 32% away, making Golden Arrows to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Super League Women

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4

19:00 Draw · 0-0 Diepkloof W vs Stellenbosch W Super League Women · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 138% X45% 216% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Diepkloof W have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Stellenbosch W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Diepkloof W a 4% home win trend and Stellenbosch W a 4% away win trend. Diepkloof W average 0.56 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stellenbosch W at 0.50 scored and 2.40 conceded. Diepkloof W 1 wins, Stellenbosch W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Diepkloof W in position 15, 4 points, 9 matches played, while Stellenbosch W in position 16, 1 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 45% draw and 16% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns W to Win · 1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns W vs UWC W Super League Women · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 151% X16% 233% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Mamelodi Sundowns W have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while UWC W have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mamelodi Sundowns W a 90% home win trend and UWC W a 50% away win trend. Mamelodi Sundowns W average 3.80 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with UWC W at 1.40 scored and 0.90 conceded. Mamelodi Sundowns W 1 wins, UWC W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Mamelodi Sundowns W in position 1, 30 points, 10 matches played, while UWC W in position 4, 19 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 16% draw and 33% away, making Mamelodi Sundowns W to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
12:30 University of Johannesburg W to Win · 0-1 City Lads W vs University of Johannesburg W Super League Women · Sat, Oct 17 - 12:30 129% X27% 244% Won · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

City Lads W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while University of Johannesburg W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives City Lads W a 25% home win trend and University of Johannesburg W a 25% away win trend. City Lads W average 0.56 goals scored and 2.22 conceded in the recent sample, compared with University of Johannesburg W at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. City Lads W 0 wins, University of Johannesburg W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has City Lads W in position 14, 6 points, 9 matches played, while University of Johannesburg W in position 5, 17 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 27% draw and 44% away, making University of Johannesburg W to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
10:00 Pretoria U. W to Win · 1-0 Pretoria U. W vs Copperbelt Ladies W Super League Women · Sat, Oct 17 - 10:00 142% X22% 235% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Pretoria U. W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Copperbelt Ladies W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pretoria U. W a 60% home win trend and Copperbelt Ladies W a 50% away win trend. Pretoria U. W average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Copperbelt Ladies W at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Pretoria U. W 0 wins, Copperbelt Ladies W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Pretoria U. W in position 3, 19 points, 10 matches played, while Copperbelt Ladies W in position 8, 16 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making Pretoria U. W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Serie A

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

19:00 Inter to Win · 0-1 Bologna vs Inter Serie A · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 129% X24% 246% Won · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bologna have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bologna a 11% home win trend and Inter a 50% away win trend. Bologna average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Bologna 0 wins, Inter 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bologna in position 13, 5 points, 6 matches played, while Inter in position 1, 16 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 24% draw and 46% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
16:00 Napoli to Win · 0-1 Venezia vs Napoli Serie A · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 121% X28% 251% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Venezia have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Napoli have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Venezia a 4% home win trend and Napoli a 50% away win trend. Venezia average 0.80 goals scored and 2.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Napoli at 1.60 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Venezia in position 20, 0 points, 5 matches played, while Napoli in position 7, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 21% home, 28% draw and 51% away, making Napoli to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Mirassol to Win · 1-0 Mirassol vs Internacional Serie A · Sat, Oct 17 - 02:00 147% X26% 227% Won · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Mirassol have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Internacional have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mirassol a 50% home win trend and Internacional a 10% away win trend. Mirassol average 1.10 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Internacional at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. Mirassol 1 wins, Internacional 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Mirassol in position 15, 33 points, 30 matches played, while Internacional in position 16, 32 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 26% draw and 27% away, making Mirassol to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

NBC Premier League

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

19:00 Polisi Tanzania to Win · 0-1 Kagera Sugar vs Polisi Tanzania NBC Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 129% X30% 240% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kagera Sugar have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Polisi Tanzania have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kagera Sugar a 4% home win trend and Polisi Tanzania a 25% away win trend. Kagera Sugar average 1.14 goals scored and 2.14 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Polisi Tanzania at 1.70 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Kagera Sugar in position 14, 5 points, 7 matches played, while Polisi Tanzania in position 7, 10 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 30% draw and 40% away, making Polisi Tanzania to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

CAF Champions League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5

19:00 Renaissance Berkane to Win · 0-1 Star Sport Academy vs Renaissance Berkane CAF Champions League · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 129% X28% 243% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Star Sport Academy have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Renaissance Berkane have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Star Sport Academy a 4% home win trend and Renaissance Berkane a 25% away win trend. Star Sport Academy average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Renaissance Berkane at 1.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 28% draw and 43% away, making Renaissance Berkane to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
19:00 Nouadhibou to Win · 0-1 San-Pedro vs Nouadhibou CAF Champions League · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 134% X32% 234% Lost · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

San-Pedro have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nouadhibou have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San-Pedro a 17% home win trend and Nouadhibou a 4% away win trend. San-Pedro average 1.50 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nouadhibou at 0.67 scored and 0.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 32% draw and 34% away, making Nouadhibou to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
16:00 Orlando Pirates to Win · 0-1 African Stars vs Orlando Pirates CAF Champions League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 130% X21% 249% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

African Stars have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Orlando Pirates have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives African Stars a 50% home win trend and Orlando Pirates a 70% away win trend. African Stars average 0.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando Pirates at 2.00 scored and 0.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 21% draw and 49% away, making Orlando Pirates to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview
16:00 TP Mazembe to Win · 1-0 TP Mazembe vs Club Africain CAF Champions League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 157% X18% 224% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

TP Mazembe have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Africain have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives TP Mazembe a 90% home win trend and Club Africain a 4% away win trend. TP Mazembe average 1.60 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Africain at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 18% draw and 24% away, making TP Mazembe to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
15:00 Young Africans to Win · 0-1 CFFA vs Young Africans CAF Champions League · Sat, Oct 17 - 15:00 139% X21% 240% Won · 0-4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

CFFA have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Young Africans have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CFFA a 90% home win trend and Young Africans a 60% away win trend. CFFA average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Young Africans at 2.30 scored and 0.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 21% draw and 40% away, making Young Africans to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

CAF Confederation Cup

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6

19:00 Korhogo to Win · 1-0 Korhogo vs FAR Rabat CAF Confederation Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 144% X23% 233% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Korhogo have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while FAR Rabat have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Korhogo a 90% home win trend and FAR Rabat a 25% away win trend. Korhogo average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FAR Rabat at 0.80 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Korhogo to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
19:00 Rayon Sports to Win · 1-0 Rayon Sports vs Black Bulls Maputo CAF Confederation Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 141% X25% 235% Lost · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Rayon Sports have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Black Bulls Maputo have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rayon Sports a 44% home win trend and Black Bulls Maputo a 33% away win trend. Rayon Sports average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Black Bulls Maputo at 0.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Rayon Sports to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
19:00 AFAD to Win · 1-0 AFAD vs CS Sfaxien CAF Confederation Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 19:00 148% X24% 227% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

AFAD have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CS Sfaxien have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives AFAD a 67% home win trend and CS Sfaxien a 4% away win trend. AFAD average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CS Sfaxien at 1.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 24% draw and 27% away, making AFAD to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:30 ES Zarzis to Win · 1-0 ES Zarzis vs Real Bamako CAF Confederation Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:30 139% X23% 238% Lost · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

ES Zarzis have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Real Bamako have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives ES Zarzis a 90% home win trend and Real Bamako a 90% away win trend. ES Zarzis average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Bamako at 1.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 23% draw and 38% away, making ES Zarzis to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:00 Red Arrows to Win · 1-0 Red Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs CAF Confederation Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 147% X22% 231% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Red Arrows have won 2 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Kaizer Chiefs have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Red Arrows a 90% home win trend and Kaizer Chiefs a 20% away win trend. Red Arrows average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kaizer Chiefs at 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Red Arrows to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview
16:00 Kitara to Win · 1-0 Kitara vs Al Ahly CAF Confederation Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 153% X21% 226% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kitara have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Ahly have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kitara a 60% home win trend and Al Ahly a 14% away win trend. Kitara average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Ahly at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 21% draw and 26% away, making Kitara to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Ukraine Premier League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk to Win · 1-0 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka Ukraine Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 18:00 151% X19% 230% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Shakhtar Donetsk have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kolos Kovalivka have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Shakhtar Donetsk a 50% home win trend and Kolos Kovalivka a 33% away win trend. Shakhtar Donetsk average 2.20 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kolos Kovalivka at 1.60 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Shakhtar Donetsk in position 1, 21 points, 8 matches played, while Kolos Kovalivka in position 9, 8 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 19% draw and 30% away, making Shakhtar Donetsk to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
15:30 Bukovyna to Win · 0-1 Kudrivka vs Bukovyna Ukraine Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 15:30 128% X33% 238% Lost · 4-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kudrivka have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bukovyna have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kudrivka a 25% home win trend and Bukovyna a 33% away win trend. Kudrivka average 1.20 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bukovyna at 1.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Kudrivka in position 16, 2 points, 8 matches played, while Bukovyna in position 10, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 33% draw and 38% away, making Bukovyna to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
13:00 Zorya Luhansk to Win · 1-0 Zorya Luhansk vs Chornomorets Ukraine Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 13:00 142% X29% 230% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Zorya Luhansk have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chornomorets have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Zorya Luhansk a 20% home win trend and Chornomorets a 4% away win trend. Zorya Luhansk average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chornomorets at 0.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. Zorya Luhansk 0 wins, Chornomorets 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Zorya Luhansk in position 6, 11 points, 8 matches played, while Chornomorets in position 14, 5 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 29% draw and 30% away, making Zorya Luhansk to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

FA Cup

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 29

17:00 Macclesfield to Win · 1-0 Macclesfield vs Anstey Nomads FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 143% X20% 237% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Macclesfield have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Anstey Nomads have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Macclesfield a 71% home win trend and Anstey Nomads a 67% away win trend. Macclesfield average 2.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Anstey Nomads at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 20% draw and 37% away, making Macclesfield to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Atherton Collieries to Win · 0-1 AFC Fylde vs Atherton Collieries FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 136% X25% 240% Lost · 5-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

AFC Fylde have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Atherton Collieries have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AFC Fylde a 50% home win trend and Atherton Collieries a 33% away win trend. AFC Fylde average 2.33 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atherton Collieries at 2.33 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Atherton Collieries to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Spalding United to Win · 1-0 Spalding United vs Alvechurch FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 141% X19% 241% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Spalding United have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alvechurch have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Spalding United a 90% home win trend and Alvechurch a 90% away win trend. Spalding United average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alvechurch at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 19% draw and 41% away, making Spalding United to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Cray Wanderers to Win · 0-1 Bedford Town vs Cray Wanderers FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 138% X23% 239% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bedford Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cray Wanderers have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bedford Town a 33% home win trend and Cray Wanderers a 33% away win trend. Bedford Town average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cray Wanderers at 1.57 scored and 0.86 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 23% draw and 39% away, making Cray Wanderers to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Stafford Rangers to Win · 0-1 Gateshead vs Stafford Rangers FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 132% X22% 246% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Gateshead have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Stafford Rangers have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gateshead a 4% home win trend and Stafford Rangers a 90% away win trend. Gateshead average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stafford Rangers at 1.80 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 22% draw and 46% away, making Stafford Rangers to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Tadley Calleva to Win · 0-1 Aldershot Town vs Tadley Calleva FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 131% X21% 247% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Aldershot Town have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Tadley Calleva have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aldershot Town a 46% home win trend and Tadley Calleva a 67% away win trend. Aldershot Town average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tadley Calleva at 2.43 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 21% draw and 47% away, making Tadley Calleva to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Chertsey Town to Win · 0-1 Plymouth Parkway vs Chertsey Town FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 137% X21% 242% Lost · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Plymouth Parkway have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Chertsey Town have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Plymouth Parkway a 50% home win trend and Chertsey Town a 90% away win trend. Plymouth Parkway average 1.75 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chertsey Town at 2.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 21% draw and 42% away, making Chertsey Town to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Eastbourne Borough to Win · 0-1 Salisbury vs Eastbourne Borough FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 140% X19% 241% Lost · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Salisbury have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Eastbourne Borough have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Salisbury a 75% home win trend and Eastbourne Borough a 90% away win trend. Salisbury average 3.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Eastbourne Borough at 2.33 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 19% draw and 41% away, making Eastbourne Borough to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Sholing to Win · 1-0 Sholing vs SE Dons FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 141% X20% 239% Won · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sholing have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SE Dons have won 3 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Sholing a 50% home win trend and SE Dons a 90% away win trend. Sholing average 1.83 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SE Dons at 3.33 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 20% draw and 39% away, making Sholing to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Uxbridge to Win · 1-0 Uxbridge vs AFC Hornchurch FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 158% X23% 219% Lost · 0-4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Uxbridge have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AFC Hornchurch have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Uxbridge a 50% home win trend and AFC Hornchurch a 4% away win trend. Uxbridge average 2.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AFC Hornchurch at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 23% draw and 19% away, making Uxbridge to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Kidderminster Harriers to Win · 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers vs Solihull Moors FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 140% X37% 223% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kidderminster Harriers have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Solihull Moors have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Kidderminster Harriers a 46% home win trend and Solihull Moors a 4% away win trend. Kidderminster Harriers average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Solihull Moors at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 37% draw and 23% away, making Kidderminster Harriers to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Chelmsford City to Win · 0-1 Wimborne Town vs Chelmsford City FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 134% X20% 246% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Wimborne Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chelmsford City have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Wimborne Town a 25% home win trend and Chelmsford City a 90% away win trend. Wimborne Town average 1.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chelmsford City at 2.71 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 20% draw and 46% away, making Chelmsford City to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Gloucester City to Win · 0-1 Barrow vs Gloucester City FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 129% X21% 250% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Barrow have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Gloucester City have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Barrow a 4% home win trend and Gloucester City a 90% away win trend. Barrow average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gloucester City at 1.86 scored and 0.71 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 21% draw and 50% away, making Gloucester City to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Brentwood Town to Win · 0-1 Eastleigh vs Brentwood Town FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 128% X26% 246% Lost · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Eastleigh have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Brentwood Town have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Eastleigh a 4% home win trend and Brentwood Town a 33% away win trend. Eastleigh average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brentwood Town at 2.00 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 26% draw and 46% away, making Brentwood Town to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Wealdstone to Win · 1-0 Wealdstone vs Worthing FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 142% X23% 236% Won · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Wealdstone have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Worthing have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Wealdstone a 90% home win trend and Worthing a 50% away win trend. Wealdstone average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Worthing at 2.75 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 36% away, making Wealdstone to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Dover to Win · 1-0 Dover vs Dorking Wanderers FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 143% X23% 234% Won · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Dover have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Dorking Wanderers have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dover a 90% home win trend and Dorking Wanderers a 4% away win trend. Dover average 2.33 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dorking Wanderers at 3.14 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 23% draw and 34% away, making Dover to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Chesham United to Win · 1-0 Chesham United vs Forest Green FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 144% X24% 232% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chesham United have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Forest Green have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Chesham United a 67% home win trend and Forest Green a 50% away win trend. Chesham United average 4.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Forest Green at 3.50 scored and 2.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 24% draw and 32% away, making Chesham United to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 South Shields to Win · 0-1 FC Halifax Town vs South Shields FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 126% X20% 254% Lost · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Halifax Town have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while South Shields have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Halifax Town a 4% home win trend and South Shields a 90% away win trend. FC Halifax Town average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with South Shields at 3.33 scored and 0.83 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 20% draw and 54% away, making South Shields to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Berkhamsted to Win · 0-1 Southend vs Berkhamsted FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 137% X21% 242% Won · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Southend have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Berkhamsted have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Southend a 90% home win trend and Berkhamsted a 67% away win trend. Southend average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Berkhamsted at 2.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 21% draw and 42% away, making Berkhamsted to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Sutton Utd to Win · 1-0 Sutton Utd vs Truro City FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 142% X24% 235% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sutton Utd have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Truro City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sutton Utd a 67% home win trend and Truro City a 4% away win trend. Sutton Utd average 2.25 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Truro City at 1.80 scored and 0.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making Sutton Utd to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview
17:00 United of Manchester to Win · 0-1 Altrincham vs United of Manchester FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 128% X20% 251% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Altrincham have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while United of Manchester have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Altrincham a 4% home win trend and United of Manchester a 90% away win trend. Altrincham average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with United of Manchester at 3.20 scored and 0.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 20% draw and 51% away, making United of Manchester to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds to Win · 1-0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Morecambe FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 148% X22% 230% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

AFC Rushden & Diamonds have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Morecambe have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives AFC Rushden & Diamonds a 67% home win trend and Morecambe a 4% away win trend. AFC Rushden & Diamonds average 2.00 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Morecambe at 1.50 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 22% draw and 30% away, making AFC Rushden & Diamonds to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Spennymoor Town to Win · 0-1 Harborough Town vs Spennymoor Town FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 139% X19% 242% Lost · 3-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Harborough Town have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Spennymoor Town have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Harborough Town a 67% home win trend and Spennymoor Town a 90% away win trend. Harborough Town average 2.00 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Spennymoor Town at 2.17 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 19% draw and 42% away, making Spennymoor Town to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Boston United to Win · 1-0 Boston United vs Scunthorpe FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 135% X33% 232% Lost · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Boston United have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Scunthorpe have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Boston United a 46% home win trend and Scunthorpe a 4% away win trend. Boston United average 2.00 goals scored and 5.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Scunthorpe at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 33% draw and 32% away, making Boston United to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Leiston to Win · 1-0 Leiston vs Guiseley AFC FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 144% X20% 236% Lost · 0-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leiston have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guiseley AFC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leiston a 75% home win trend and Guiseley AFC a 50% away win trend. Leiston average 2.29 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guiseley AFC at 2.33 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 20% draw and 36% away, making Leiston to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Chorley to Win · 1-0 Chorley vs Worcester City FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 141% X23% 236% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chorley have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Worcester City have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chorley a 46% home win trend and Worcester City a 33% away win trend. Chorley average 1.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Worcester City at 1.67 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 23% draw and 36% away, making Chorley to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Torquay to Win · 1-0 Torquay vs Oxford City FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 144% X22% 235% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Torquay have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Oxford City have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Torquay a 90% home win trend and Oxford City a 50% away win trend. Torquay average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oxford City at 3.33 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making Torquay to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Carlisle to Win · 1-0 Carlisle vs Tamworth FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 148% X24% 228% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Carlisle have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Tamworth have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Carlisle a 90% home win trend and Tamworth a 34% away win trend. Carlisle average 3.00 goals scored and 2.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tamworth at 0.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 24% draw and 28% away, making Carlisle to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Marine to Win · 0-1 Hartlepool vs Marine FA Cup · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 123% X23% 254% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Hartlepool have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Marine have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Hartlepool a 4% home win trend and Marine a 90% away win trend. Hartlepool average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marine at 2.25 scored and 1.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 23% draw and 54% away, making Marine to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Championship

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 11

17:00 Stoke City to Win · 0-1 Derby vs Stoke City Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 123% X25% 252% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Derby have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Stoke City have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Derby a 4% home win trend and Stoke City a 33% away win trend. Derby average 0.90 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stoke City at 1.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Derby in position 23, 6 points, 9 matches played, while Stoke City in position 4, 16 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 25% draw and 52% away, making Stoke City to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview
17:00 Swansea to Win · 1-0 Swansea vs West Ham Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 144% X21% 235% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Swansea have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while West Ham have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Swansea a 57% home win trend and West Ham a 33% away win trend. Swansea average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Ham at 2.70 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Swansea in position 1, 20 points, 9 matches played, while West Ham in position 3, 16 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 35% away, making Swansea to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Southampton to Win · 1-0 Southampton vs Bolton Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 153% X21% 226% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Southampton have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bolton have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Southampton a 86% home win trend and Bolton a 17% away win trend. Southampton average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bolton at 1.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Southampton in position 11, 13 points, 9 matches played, while Bolton in position 17, 10 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 21% draw and 26% away, making Southampton to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 West Brom to Win · 1-0 West Brom vs Blackburn Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 140% X26% 234% Won · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

West Brom have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Blackburn have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives West Brom a 33% home win trend and Blackburn a 33% away win trend. West Brom average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Blackburn at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has West Brom in position 9, 14 points, 9 matches played, while Blackburn in position 13, 12 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making West Brom to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Wrexham to Win · 1-0 Wrexham vs Preston Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 144% X31% 226% Won · 4-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Wrexham have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Preston have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Wrexham a 33% home win trend and Preston a 20% away win trend. Wrexham average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Preston at 0.80 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Wrexham in position 15, 11 points, 9 matches played, while Preston in position 24, 4 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 31% draw and 26% away, making Wrexham to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Birmingham to Win · 1-0 Birmingham vs QPR Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 140% X27% 233% Won · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Birmingham have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while QPR have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Birmingham a 17% home win trend and QPR a 33% away win trend. Birmingham average 1.40 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with QPR at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Birmingham in position 7, 14 points, 9 matches played, while QPR in position 6, 14 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 33% away, making Birmingham to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Bristol City to Win · 1-0 Bristol City vs Sheffield Utd Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 140% X25% 235% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bristol City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sheffield Utd have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bristol City a 50% home win trend and Sheffield Utd a 50% away win trend. Bristol City average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sheffield Utd at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Bristol City in position 10, 14 points, 9 matches played, while Sheffield Utd in position 14, 12 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Bristol City to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Norwich to Win · 1-0 Norwich vs Portsmouth Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 139% X30% 231% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Norwich have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Portsmouth have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Norwich a 60% home win trend and Portsmouth a 29% away win trend. Norwich average 1.80 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portsmouth at 1.10 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Norwich in position 18, 9 points, 9 matches played, while Portsmouth in position 19, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 30% draw and 31% away, making Norwich to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
14:30 Watford to Win · 1-0 Watford vs Charlton Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 14:30 135% X34% 231% Won · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Watford have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Charlton have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Watford a 38% home win trend and Charlton a 29% away win trend. Watford average 0.80 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlton at 0.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Watford in position 20, 8 points, 9 matches played, while Charlton in position 12, 13 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 34% draw and 31% away, making Watford to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
14:30 Middlesbrough to Win · 1-0 Middlesbrough vs Cardiff Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 14:30 155% X22% 222% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Middlesbrough have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cardiff have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Middlesbrough a 83% home win trend and Cardiff a 4% away win trend. Middlesbrough average 1.80 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cardiff at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Middlesbrough in position 2, 18 points, 9 matches played, while Cardiff in position 21, 7 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 22% draw and 22% away, making Middlesbrough to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
14:30 Millwall to Win · 1-0 Millwall vs Lincoln Championship · Sat, Oct 17 - 14:30 138% X27% 235% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Millwall have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lincoln have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Millwall a 33% home win trend and Lincoln a 56% away win trend. Millwall average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lincoln at 1.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Millwall in position 8, 14 points, 9 matches played, while Lincoln in position 16, 11 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Millwall to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Premier League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4

17:00 Fulham to Win · 1-0 Fulham vs Hull City Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 141% X28% 231% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fulham have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hull City have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fulham a 50% home win trend and Hull City a 20% away win trend. Fulham average 1.50 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hull City at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Fulham in position 20, 2 points, 6 matches played, while Hull City in position 8, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 28% draw and 31% away, making Fulham to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview
17:00 Brentford to Win · 1-0 Brentford vs Liverpool Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 139% X22% 239% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Brentford have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Liverpool have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Brentford a 38% home win trend and Liverpool a 67% away win trend. Brentford average 2.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Liverpool at 1.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. Brentford 0 wins, Liverpool 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Brentford in position 4, 10 points, 6 matches played, while Liverpool in position 6, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 22% draw and 39% away, making Brentford to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
17:00 Manchester City to Win · 1-0 Manchester City vs Ipswich Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 17:00 154% X18% 229% Won · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Manchester City have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ipswich have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Manchester City a 80% home win trend and Ipswich a 44% away win trend. Manchester City average 2.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ipswich at 1.90 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Manchester City in position 1, 18 points, 6 matches played, while Ipswich in position 10, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 18% draw and 29% away, making Manchester City to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
14:30 Everton to Win · 1-0 Everton vs Chelsea Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 14:30 149% X22% 229% Lost · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Everton have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chelsea have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Everton a 50% home win trend and Chelsea a 14% away win trend. Everton average 1.40 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chelsea at 2.60 scored and 1.90 conceded. Everton 1 wins, Chelsea 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Everton in position 5, 10 points, 6 matches played, while Chelsea in position 6, 10 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 22% draw and 29% away, making Everton to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

1st Division

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5

16:30 Leicesterfield to Win · 1-0 Leicesterfield vs NWU FC 1st Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 151% X27% 222% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leicesterfield have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NWU FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leicesterfield a 50% home win trend and NWU FC a 4% away win trend. Leicesterfield average 1.29 goals scored and 1.43 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NWU FC at 0.33 scored and 0.83 conceded. The table context has Leicesterfield in position 5, 10 points, 6 matches played, while NWU FC in position 13, 4 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 27% draw and 22% away, making Leicesterfield to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 Upington City to Win · 1-0 Upington City vs Orbit College 1st Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 148% X30% 222% Won · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Upington City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orbit College have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Upington City a 20% home win trend and Orbit College a 4% away win trend. Upington City average 1.22 goals scored and 1.11 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orbit College at 0.38 scored and 1.25 conceded. The table context has Upington City in position 11, 8 points, 6 matches played, while Orbit College in position 14, 3 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 30% draw and 22% away, making Upington City to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 Casric Stars to Win · 0-1 The Bees vs Casric Stars 1st Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 127% X25% 248% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

The Bees have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Casric Stars have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives The Bees a 25% home win trend and Casric Stars a 50% away win trend. The Bees average 0.33 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Casric Stars at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has The Bees in position 15, 3 points, 5 matches played, while Casric Stars in position 2, 12 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 25% draw and 48% away, making Casric Stars to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview
16:30 University of Pretoria to Win · 1-0 University of Pretoria vs Hungry Lions 1st Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 140% X27% 234% Lost · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

University of Pretoria have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hungry Lions have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives University of Pretoria a 25% home win trend and Hungry Lions a 4% away win trend. University of Pretoria average 1.00 goals scored and 0.89 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hungry Lions at 1.25 scored and 0.75 conceded. University of Pretoria 0 wins, Hungry Lions 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has University of Pretoria in position 9, 8 points, 6 matches played, while Hungry Lions in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making University of Pretoria to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:30 Magesi to Win · 0-1 Venda FC vs Magesi 1st Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:30 120% X23% 257% Won · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Venda FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Magesi have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Venda FC a 4% home win trend and Magesi a 67% away win trend. Venda FC average 0.57 goals scored and 1.71 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Magesi at 1.22 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Venda FC in position 16, 1 points, 6 matches played, while Magesi in position 1, 14 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 23% draw and 57% away, making Magesi to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Rwanda National Soccer League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

16:00 Etincelles to Win · 1-0 Etincelles vs Marines Rwanda National Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 149% X21% 229% Lost · 0-4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Etincelles have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Marines have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etincelles a 50% home win trend and Marines a 25% away win trend. Etincelles average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marines at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. Etincelles 1 wins, Marines 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Etincelles in position 2, 7 points, 4 matches played, while Marines in position 6, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 29% away, making Etincelles to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
16:00 Mukura to Win · 0-1 Etoile de l'Est vs Mukura Rwanda National Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 124% X32% 244% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Etoile de l'Est have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Mukura have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Etoile de l'Est a 4% home win trend and Mukura a 22% away win trend. Etoile de l'Est average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mukura at 1.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Etoile de l'Est in position 14, 1 points, 3 matches played, while Mukura in position 3, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 32% draw and 44% away, making Mukura to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
16:00 Amagaju to Win · 1-0 Amagaju vs Sunrise Rwanda National Soccer League · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 139% X28% 233% Won · 4-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Amagaju have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sunrise have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Amagaju a 40% home win trend and Sunrise a 4% away win trend. Amagaju average 0.60 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sunrise at 0.67 scored and 0.33 conceded. The table context has Amagaju in position 7, 4 points, 4 matches played, while Sunrise in position 5, 5 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 28% draw and 33% away, making Amagaju to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Burundi Ligue A

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

16:00 Never Give Up Academy to Win · 0-1 Young Star vs Never Give Up Academy Burundi Ligue A · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 128% X36% 236% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Young Star have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Never Give Up Academy have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Young Star a 4% home win trend and Never Give Up Academy a 33% away win trend. Young Star average 0.33 goals scored and 3.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Never Give Up Academy at 0.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 36% draw and 36% away, making Never Give Up Academy to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
16:00 Royal Vision to Win · 0-1 Aigle Noir vs Royal Vision Burundi Ligue A · Sat, Oct 17 - 16:00 135% X19% 246% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Aigle Noir have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Royal Vision have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aigle Noir a 80% home win trend and Royal Vision a 60% away win trend. Aigle Noir average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Royal Vision at 2.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. Aigle Noir 1 wins, Royal Vision 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Aigle Noir in position 3, 11 points, 6 matches played, while Royal Vision in position 1, 19 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 19% draw and 46% away, making Royal Vision to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Sportpesa Premier League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

15:00 APS Bomet to Win · 1-0 APS Bomet vs Gor Mahia Sportpesa Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 15:00 142% X23% 235% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

APS Bomet have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gor Mahia have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives APS Bomet a 43% home win trend and Gor Mahia a 56% away win trend. APS Bomet average 1.30 goals scored and 0.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gor Mahia at 1.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. APS Bomet 0 wins, Gor Mahia 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has APS Bomet in position 14, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Gor Mahia in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 35% away, making APS Bomet to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
15:00 KCB to Win · 1-0 KCB vs Mathare United Sportpesa Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 15:00 146% X26% 228% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

KCB have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mathare United have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives KCB a 33% home win trend and Mathare United a 13% away win trend. KCB average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mathare United at 0.90 scored and 1.10 conceded. KCB 1 wins, Mathare United 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has KCB in position 5, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Mathare United in position 11, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 26% draw and 28% away, making KCB to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview

Diski Challenge

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4

13:30 Kaizer Chiefs U23 to Win · 1-0 Kaizer Chiefs U23 vs Marumo Gallants U23 Diski Challenge · Sat, Oct 17 - 13:30 152% X20% 229% Won · 4-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kaizer Chiefs U23 have won 3 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Marumo Gallants U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kaizer Chiefs U23 a 90% home win trend and Marumo Gallants U23 a 50% away win trend. Kaizer Chiefs U23 average 2.67 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marumo Gallants U23 at 1.67 scored and 1.67 conceded. The table context has Kaizer Chiefs U23 in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played, while Marumo Gallants U23 in position 8, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 20% draw and 29% away, making Kaizer Chiefs U23 to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
11:00 Sekhukhune United U23 to Win · 0-1 Chippa United U23 vs Sekhukhune United U23 Diski Challenge · Sat, Oct 17 - 11:00 130% X25% 245% Lost · 4-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chippa United U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Sekhukhune United U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Chippa United U23 a 50% home win trend and Sekhukhune United U23 a 50% away win trend. Chippa United U23 average 1.33 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sekhukhune United U23 at 1.33 scored and 0.33 conceded. The table context has Chippa United U23 in position 14, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Sekhukhune United U23 in position 3, 7 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 25% draw and 45% away, making Sekhukhune United U23 to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
11:00 AmaZulu U23 to Win · 0-1 Polokwane City U23 vs AmaZulu U23 Diski Challenge · Sat, Oct 17 - 11:00 124% X30% 246% Lost · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Polokwane City U23 have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while AmaZulu U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Polokwane City U23 a 4% home win trend and AmaZulu U23 a 4% away win trend. Polokwane City U23 average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AmaZulu U23 at 1.33 scored and 0.00 conceded. The table context has Polokwane City U23 in position 15, 0 points, 3 matches played, while AmaZulu U23 in position 2, 7 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 30% draw and 46% away, making AmaZulu U23 to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
11:00 Golden Arrows U23 to Win · 0-1 Richards Bay U23 vs Golden Arrows U23 Diski Challenge · Sat, Oct 17 - 11:00 133% X26% 242% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Richards Bay U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Golden Arrows U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Richards Bay U23 a 50% home win trend and Golden Arrows U23 a 50% away win trend. Richards Bay U23 average 0.67 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Golden Arrows U23 at 4.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Richards Bay U23 in position 10, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Golden Arrows U23 in position 5, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 26% draw and 42% away, making Golden Arrows U23 to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview

FKF Women's Premier League

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

12:00 Shabana Starlets to Win · 1-0 Shabana Starlets vs Bungoma Queens FKF Women's Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 12:00 157% X26% 217% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Shabana Starlets have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Bungoma Queens have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Shabana Starlets a 90% home win trend and Bungoma Queens a 4% away win trend. Shabana Starlets average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bungoma Queens at 0.67 scored and 3.33 conceded. The table context has Shabana Starlets in position 6, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Bungoma Queens in position 11, 1 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 26% draw and 17% away, making Shabana Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
12:00 Police Bullets to Win · 0-1 Trinity Starlets vs Police Bullets FKF Women's Premier League · Sat, Oct 17 - 12:00 120% X21% 258% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Trinity Starlets have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Police Bullets have won 3 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Trinity Starlets a 4% home win trend and Police Bullets a 90% away win trend. Trinity Starlets average 0.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Police Bullets at 3.33 scored and 0.33 conceded. The table context has Trinity Starlets in position 9, 1 points, 3 matches played, while Police Bullets in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 21% draw and 58% away, making Police Bullets to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview

Liga MX

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

06:05 Club Tijuana to Win · 1-0 Club Tijuana vs Puebla Liga MX · Sat, Oct 17 - 06:05 142% X25% 233% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Club Tijuana have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Puebla have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Tijuana a 67% home win trend and Puebla a 50% away win trend. Club Tijuana average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Puebla at 1.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Club Tijuana in position 8, 15 points, 10 matches played, while Puebla in position 9, 15 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making Club Tijuana to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
04:00 Atlas to Win · 0-1 Necaxa vs Atlas Liga MX · Sat, Oct 17 - 04:00 129% X27% 245% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Necaxa have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atlas have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Necaxa a 33% home win trend and Atlas a 80% away win trend. Necaxa average 1.30 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlas at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Necaxa in position 17, 9 points, 11 matches played, while Atlas in position 6, 18 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 27% draw and 45% away, making Atlas to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Primera Division

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

04:00 Inter to Win · 1-0 Inter vs Municipal Limeno Primera Division · Sat, Oct 17 - 04:00 146% X28% 226% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Inter have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Municipal Limeno have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter a 29% home win trend and Municipal Limeno a 33% away win trend. Inter average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Municipal Limeno at 1.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. Inter 1 wins, Municipal Limeno 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Inter in position 5, 23 points, 15 matches played, while Municipal Limeno in position 8, 17 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

NWSL Women

USA · 1 prediction

03:00 Boston Legacy W logo Racing Louisville W logo Boston Legacy W to Win · 1-0 Boston Legacy W vs Racing Louisville W NWSL Women · Sat, Oct 17 - 03:00 144% X29% 228% Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Boston Legacy W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Racing Louisville W have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Boston Legacy W a 40% home win trend and Racing Louisville W a 20% away win trend. Boston Legacy W average 1.80 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Racing Louisville W at 1.50 scored and 1.80 conceded. Boston Legacy W 0 wins, Racing Louisville W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Boston Legacy W in position 13, 29 points, 27 matches played, while Racing Louisville W in position 15, 24 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 29% draw and 28% away, making Boston Legacy W to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primera B

Colombia · 1 prediction

01:00 Popayan logo Depor FC logo Popayan to Win · 1-0 Popayan vs Depor FC Primera B · Sat, Oct 17 - 01:00 144% X27% 230% Lost · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Popayan have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Depor FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Popayan a 20% home win trend and Depor FC a 40% away win trend. Popayan average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Depor FC at 1.30 scored and 1.50 conceded. Popayan 0 wins, Depor FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Popayan in position 12, 34 points, 27 matches played, while Depor FC in position 13, 34 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 27% draw and 30% away, making Popayan to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Soka

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

TBC Away to Win · 0-1 Home vs Away Football · Time TBC 135% X29% 236% 36%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atlante FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlante FC a 20% home win trend and U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 40% away win trend. Atlante FC average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U.N.A.M. - Pumas at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Atlante FC in position 16, 11 points, 11 matches played, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas in position 12, 13 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 29% draw and 36% away, making U.N.A.M. - Pumas to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

View Full Preview
Chaneli ya YouTube

Tazama muhtasari wa mechi, uchambuzi na habari muhimu mahali pamoja.

Tazama matukio bora ya video katika sehemu rahisi kupatikana bila kujaza sehemu ya chini ya ukurasa.

Jiandikishe