Utabiri wa Mechi

Utabiri wa Kisure Sports

Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.

Tahadhari Muhimu

Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.

RatibaMechi Zijazo na Zilizohifadhiwa Mfano wa MwenendoMwenendo wa Karibuni, Mabao na Rekodi za Ana kwa Ana Uwezekano wa MatokeoUwezekano wa Ushindi wa Nyumbani, Sare na Ugenini MatokeoUshindi au Kushindwa Baada ya Dakika 90
Selected date

Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu

Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 14, 2026, including finished result status where available.

03:30 Austin II to Win · 2-0 Austin II vs Colorado Rapids II MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 03:30 164% X19% 216% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Austin II have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colorado Rapids II have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Austin II a 80% home win trend and Colorado Rapids II a 4% away win trend. Austin II average 2.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colorado Rapids II at 0.90 scored and 1.50 conceded. Austin II 2 wins, Colorado Rapids II 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 64% home, 19% draw and 16% away, making Austin II to Win the preferred tip at 64% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
05:30 The Town to Win · 2-0 The Town vs Real Monarchs MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 05:30 159% X24% 217% Won · 4-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

The Town have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Real Monarchs have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives The Town a 90% home win trend and Real Monarchs a 10% away win trend. The Town average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Monarchs at 1.20 scored and 2.30 conceded. The Town 1 wins, Real Monarchs 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 24% draw and 17% away, making The Town to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
01:00 Cavalry FC to Win · 0-2 Pacific FC vs Cavalry FC Canadian Premier League · Mon, Sep 14 - 01:00 120% X21% 259% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Pacific FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cavalry FC have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pacific FC a 4% home win trend and Cavalry FC a 56% away win trend. Pacific FC average 1.20 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cavalry FC at 2.40 scored and 0.70 conceded. Pacific FC 0 wins, Cavalry FC 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data is available for Cavalry FC, with an average top-player rating of 6.95 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 20% home, 21% draw and 59% away, making Cavalry FC to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full Preview
01:00 Columbus Crew II to Win · 2-0 Columbus Crew II vs New England II MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 01:00 158% X24% 218% Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Columbus Crew II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New England II have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Columbus Crew II a 80% home win trend and New England II a 4% away win trend. Columbus Crew II average 2.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New England II at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. Columbus Crew II 1 wins, New England II 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 24% draw and 18% away, making Columbus Crew II to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.

View Full Preview
22:45 SC Braga to Win · 1-0 SC Braga vs Estoril Primeira Liga · Mon, Sep 14 - 22:45 156% X24% 220% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

SC Braga have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Estoril have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives SC Braga a 57% home win trend and Estoril a 4% away win trend. SC Braga average 1.60 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Estoril at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. SC Braga 0 wins, Estoril 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has SC Braga in position 8, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Estoril in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 24% draw and 20% away, making SC Braga to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
Mon, Sep 14

Prediction picks and results

Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.

Primera B

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

23:30 Tigres FC to Win · 2-0 Tigres FC vs Bogota FC Primera B · Mon, Sep 14 - 23:30 141% X25% 234% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Tigres FC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bogota FC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Tigres FC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Quindio to Win · 1-0 Quindio vs Patriotas Primera B · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 144% X26% 230% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Quindio have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Patriotas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Quindio a 50% home win trend and Patriotas a 4% away win trend. Quindio average 0.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Patriotas at 1.30 scored and 1.20 conceded. Quindio 0 wins, Patriotas 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 26% draw and 30% away, making Quindio to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

MLS Next Pro

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 8

23:00 Portland Timbers II to Win · 2-0 Portland Timbers II vs St. Louis City II MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 23:00 152% X21% 227% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Portland Timbers II have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while St. Louis City II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers II a 30% home win trend and St. Louis City II a 20% away win trend. Portland Timbers II average 1.50 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with St. Louis City II at 1.10 scored and 1.60 conceded. Portland Timbers II 1 wins, St. Louis City II 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 21% draw and 27% away, making Portland Timbers II to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
05:00 Ventura County to Win · 2-1 Ventura County vs Tacoma Defiance MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 05:00 149% X20% 232% Won · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Ventura County have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tacoma Defiance have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ventura County a 70% home win trend and Tacoma Defiance a 30% away win trend. Ventura County average 2.40 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tacoma Defiance at 2.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Ventura County 1 wins, Tacoma Defiance 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 20% draw and 32% away, making Ventura County to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full Preview
03:30 Houston Dynamo FC II to Win · 0-1 North Texas vs Houston Dynamo FC II MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 03:30 132% X27% 241% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

North Texas have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Houston Dynamo FC II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives North Texas a 30% home win trend and Houston Dynamo FC II a 50% away win trend. North Texas average 1.20 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Houston Dynamo FC II at 1.70 scored and 1.40 conceded. North Texas 0 wins, Houston Dynamo FC II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 27% draw and 41% away, making Houston Dynamo FC II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
03:00 Sporting KC II to Win · 2-0 Sporting KC II vs Los Angeles FC II MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 03:00 141% X26% 233% Lost · 1-5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sporting KC II have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting KC II a 46% home win trend and Los Angeles FC II a 10% away win trend. Sporting KC II average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC II at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Sporting KC II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Toronto II to Win · 0-1 Orlando City II vs Toronto II MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 132% X29% 239% Lost · 3-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Orlando City II have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toronto II have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Orlando City II a 40% home win trend and Toronto II a 34% away win trend. Orlando City II average 1.10 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toronto II at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 29% draw and 39% away, making Toronto II to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 New York RB II to Win · 2-0 New York RB II vs FC Cincinnati II MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 155% X28% 216% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

New York RB II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Cincinnati II have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York RB II a 50% home win trend and FC Cincinnati II a 4% away win trend. New York RB II average 1.90 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Cincinnati II at 1.20 scored and 3.00 conceded. New York RB II 1 wins, FC Cincinnati II 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 28% draw and 16% away, making New York RB II to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Huntsville City to Win · 0-2 Inter Miami II vs Huntsville City MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 121% X30% 248% Won · 1-4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Inter Miami II have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Huntsville City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter Miami II a 4% home win trend and Huntsville City a 30% away win trend. Inter Miami II average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Huntsville City at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. Inter Miami II 0 wins, Huntsville City 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 21% home, 30% draw and 48% away, making Huntsville City to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full Preview
00:00 New York City II to Win · 2-1 New York City II vs Connecticut FC MLS Next Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:00 141% X22% 237% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

New York City II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Connecticut FC have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York City II a 60% home win trend and Connecticut FC a 50% away win trend. New York City II average 2.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Connecticut FC at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. New York City II 2 wins, Connecticut FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 22% draw and 37% away, making New York City II to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Soka

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 7

22:15 Home to Win · 2-0 Home vs Away Football · Mon, Sep 14 - 22:15 141% X25% 234% Won · 3-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
22:00 Home to Win · 2-0 Home vs Away Football · Mon, Sep 14 - 22:00 141% X25% 234% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
22:00 Home to Win · 2-0 Home vs Away Football · Mon, Sep 14 - 22:00 141% X25% 234% Won · 4-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
21:45 Home to Win · 2-0 Home vs Away Football · Mon, Sep 14 - 21:45 141% X25% 234% Won · 5-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
20:45 Home to Win · 2-0 Home vs Away Football · Mon, Sep 14 - 20:45 141% X25% 234% Lost · 3-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
19:30 Home to Win · 2-0 Home vs Away Football · Mon, Sep 14 - 19:30 141% X25% 234% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
18:00 Home to Win · 2-0 Home vs Away Football · Mon, Sep 14 - 18:00 141% X25% 234% Won · 2-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Serie A

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

19:30 AS Roma to Win · 1-2 Torino vs AS Roma Serie A · Mon, Sep 14 - 19:30 135% X22% 243% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Torino have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AS Roma have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Torino a 67% home win trend and AS Roma a 50% away win trend. Torino average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AS Roma at 2.30 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Torino in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played, while AS Roma in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 22% draw and 43% away, making AS Roma to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full Preview

Ukraine Premier League

Ukraine · 1 prediction

15:30 Dynamo Kyiv logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi logo Dynamo Kyiv to Win · 2-0 Dynamo Kyiv vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Ukraine Premier League · Mon, Sep 14 - 15:30 141% X25% 234% Won · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Dynamo Kyiv average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Epitsentr Dunayivtsi at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Dynamo Kyiv to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full Preview

Second League - Group 4

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

13:00 KDV to Win · 0-2 Dinamo Barnaul vs KDV Second League - Group 4 · Mon, Sep 14 - 13:00 136% X21% 243% Won · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Dinamo Barnaul have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while KDV have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Barnaul a 40% home win trend and KDV a 60% away win trend. Dinamo Barnaul average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KDV at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Dinamo Barnaul 0 wins, KDV 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 21% draw and 43% away, making KDV to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full Preview

Liga MX

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

04:07 Guadalajara Chivas to Win · 2-0 Guadalajara Chivas vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas Liga MX · Mon, Sep 14 - 04:07 141% X21% 238% Won · 3-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Guadalajara Chivas have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Guadalajara Chivas a 67% home win trend and U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 90% away win trend. Guadalajara Chivas average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U.N.A.M. - Pumas at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for U.N.A.M. - Pumas, with an average top-player rating of 7.43 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 38% away, making Guadalajara Chivas to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full Preview
04:00 Draw · 1-1 Santos Laguna vs FC Juarez Liga MX · Mon, Sep 14 - 04:00 133% X43% 224% Lost · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Santos Laguna have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Juarez have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos Laguna a 4% home win trend and FC Juarez a 4% away win trend. Santos Laguna average 0.80 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Juarez at 0.60 scored and 3.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for FC Juarez, with an average top-player rating of 6.65 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 43% draw and 24% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Major League Soccer

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

04:00 San Diego to Win · 2-1 San Diego vs Philadelphia Union Major League Soccer · Mon, Sep 14 - 04:00 139% X24% 237% Lost · 0-5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

San Diego have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Philadelphia Union have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Diego a 46% home win trend and Philadelphia Union a 20% away win trend. San Diego average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Philadelphia Union at 2.20 scored and 2.10 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making San Diego to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full Preview
01:30 Vancouver Whitecaps to Win · 1-0 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin Major League Soccer · Mon, Sep 14 - 01:30 154% X24% 223% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Vancouver Whitecaps have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Austin have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vancouver Whitecaps a 70% home win trend and Austin a 10% away win trend. Vancouver Whitecaps average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Austin at 1.00 scored and 2.10 conceded. Player-form data is available for Austin, with an average top-player rating of 6.30 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 24% draw and 23% away, making Vancouver Whitecaps to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
00:30 Chicago Fire to Win · 1-0 Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution Major League Soccer · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:30 147% X22% 231% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chicago Fire have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New England Revolution have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chicago Fire a 70% home win trend and New England Revolution a 22% away win trend. Chicago Fire average 1.80 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New England Revolution at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Player-form data is available for Chicago Fire, with an average top-player rating of 7.09 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Chicago Fire to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

03:00 Bolivar to Win · 0-1 Real Tomayapo vs Bolivar Primera Division · Mon, Sep 14 - 03:00 130% X22% 249% Won · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Real Tomayapo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bolivar have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Tomayapo a 25% home win trend and Bolivar a 50% away win trend. Real Tomayapo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bolivar at 2.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. Real Tomayapo 0 wins, Bolivar 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 22% draw and 49% away, making Bolivar to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview
00:15 Independiente Petrolero to Win · 0-1 Universitario de Vinto vs Independiente Petrolero Primera Division · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:15 127% X26% 247% Lost · 3-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Universitario de Vinto have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Independiente Petrolero have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universitario de Vinto a 46% home win trend and Independiente Petrolero a 38% away win trend. Universitario de Vinto average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente Petrolero at 1.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Universitario de Vinto 0 wins, Independiente Petrolero 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Universitario de Vinto an average top-player rating of 7.12 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Independiente Petrolero at 6.87 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 26% draw and 47% away, making Independiente Petrolero to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Primera Division

El-Salvador · 1 prediction

02:30 Firpo logo Isidro Metapan logo Firpo to Win · 2-0 Firpo vs Isidro Metapan Primera Division · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:30 141% X25% 234% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Isidro Metapan average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Firpo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Isidro Metapan to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Primera Division

Chile · 1 prediction

02:00 A. Italiano logo O'Higgins logo O'Higgins to Win · 0-1 A. Italiano vs O'Higgins Primera Division · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 131% X32% 237% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

A. Italiano have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while O'Higgins have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives A. Italiano a 46% home win trend and O'Higgins a 30% away win trend. A. Italiano average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with O'Higgins at 0.90 scored and 1.50 conceded. A. Italiano 0 wins, O'Higgins 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for O'Higgins, with an average top-player rating of 6.98 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 32% draw and 37% away, making O'Higgins to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Liga Pro

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

02:00 Libertad to Win · 2-0 Libertad vs Independiente del Valle Liga Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 143% X19% 238% Lost · 2-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Libertad have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente del Valle have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Libertad a 60% home win trend and Independiente del Valle a 90% away win trend. Libertad average 1.30 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente del Valle at 2.90 scored and 0.70 conceded. Libertad 1 wins, Independiente del Valle 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Libertad an average top-player rating of 7.32 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Independiente del Valle at 6.90 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 19% draw and 38% away, making Libertad to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Barcelona SC to Win · 2-0 Barcelona SC vs Delfin SC Liga Pro · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 141% X25% 234% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Barcelona SC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Delfin SC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Barcelona SC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview

NWSL Women

USA · 1 prediction

02:00 Portland Thorns W logo Chicago Red Stars W logo Portland Thorns W to Win · 2-0 Portland Thorns W vs Chicago Red Stars W NWSL Women · Mon, Sep 14 - 02:00 141% X25% 234% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Portland Thorns W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Red Stars W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Portland Thorns W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Serie B

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

00:30 Fortaleza EC to Win · 1-0 Fortaleza EC vs Ceara Serie B · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:30 146% X23% 232% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fortaleza EC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ceara have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Fortaleza EC a 80% home win trend and Ceara a 34% away win trend. Fortaleza EC average 1.10 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ceara at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Fortaleza EC 0 wins, Ceara 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Fortaleza EC an average top-player rating of 7.87 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Ceara at 6.80 rating and 3 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Fortaleza EC to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
00:30 Novorizontino to Win · 2-0 Novorizontino vs Cuiaba Serie B · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:30 141% X25% 234% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Novorizontino average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cuiaba at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Novorizontino to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
00:00 Juventude to Win · 2-0 Juventude vs Athletic Club Serie B · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:00 148% X22% 230% Lost · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Juventude have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Athletic Club have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Juventude a 70% home win trend and Athletic Club a 30% away win trend. Juventude average 1.10 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Athletic Club at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Juventude 0 wins, Athletic Club 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Juventude an average top-player rating of 6.50 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Athletic Club at 6.87 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 22% draw and 30% away, making Juventude to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

00:00 Inter to Win · 0-2 Cacahuatique vs Inter Primera Division · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:00 133% X24% 243% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Cacahuatique have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cacahuatique a 20% home win trend and Inter a 33% away win trend. Cacahuatique average 1.50 goals scored and 1.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter at 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 24% draw and 43% away, making Inter to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full Preview
00:00 Fuerte San Francisco to Win · 2-0 Fuerte San Francisco vs Municipal Limeno Primera Division · Mon, Sep 14 - 00:00 143% X31% 226% Lost · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Municipal Limeno have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fuerte San Francisco a 33% home win trend and Municipal Limeno a 4% away win trend. Fuerte San Francisco average 0.80 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Municipal Limeno at 0.67 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 31% draw and 26% away, making Fuerte San Francisco to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview
Chaneli ya YouTube

Tazama muhtasari wa mechi, uchambuzi na habari muhimu mahali pamoja.

Tazama matukio bora ya video katika sehemu rahisi kupatikana bila kujaza sehemu ya chini ya ukurasa.

Jiandikishe