Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 15, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Nassr have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Fateh have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Nassr a 88% home win trend and Al-Fateh a 4% away win trend. Al-Nassr average 2.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Fateh at 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Al-Nassr 1 wins, Al-Fateh 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 19% draw and 21% away, making Al-Nassr to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Coastal Union have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mashujaa have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Coastal Union a 40% home win trend and Mashujaa a 10% away win trend. Coastal Union average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mashujaa at 0.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Coastal Union 1 wins, Mashujaa 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 24% draw and 19% away, making Coastal Union to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rio Ave have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Porto have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rio Ave a 13% home win trend and FC Porto a 57% away win trend. Rio Ave average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Porto at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. Rio Ave 0 wins, FC Porto 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 22% draw and 54% away, making FC Porto to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Morocco W have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Algeria W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Morocco W a 56% home win trend and Algeria W a 40% away win trend. Morocco W average 1.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Algeria W at 0.89 scored and 0.56 conceded. Morocco W 1 wins, Algeria W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Morocco W in position 1, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Algeria W in position 2, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 19% draw and 32% away, making Morocco W to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Royal Vision have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Musongati have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Royal Vision a 60% home win trend and Musongati a 70% away win trend. Royal Vision average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Musongati at 1.30 scored and 0.50 conceded. Royal Vision 2 wins, Musongati 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 19% draw and 34% away, making Royal Vision to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
La Liga
Spain · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Utabiri wa Netherlands · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNBC Premier League
Tanzania · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Ittihad FC have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Al Kholood have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Ittihad FC a 4% home win trend and Al Kholood a 33% away win trend. Al-Ittihad FC average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Kholood at 0.70 scored and 1.90 conceded. Al-Ittihad FC 0 wins, Al Kholood 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 38% draw and 35% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Taawon have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Khaleej Saihat have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Taawon a 13% home win trend and Al Khaleej Saihat a 14% away win trend. Al Taawon average 1.70 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Khaleej Saihat at 1.20 scored and 2.40 conceded. Al Taawon 0 wins, Al Khaleej Saihat 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Al Taawon, with an average top-player rating of 7.20 and 16 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 34% draw and 26% away, making Al Taawon to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Alaves have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Getafe have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Alaves a 33% home win trend and Getafe a 33% away win trend. Alaves average 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Getafe at 0.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Alaves to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewPrimeira Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Academico Viseu have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Santa Clara have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Academico Viseu a 46% home win trend and Santa Clara a 11% away win trend. Academico Viseu average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santa Clara at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Academico Viseu in position 8, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Santa Clara in position 12, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 29% draw and 36% away, making Santa Clara to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Alverca have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Estrela have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Alverca a 29% home win trend and Estrela a 4% away win trend. Alverca average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Estrela at 1.20 scored and 1.50 conceded. Alverca 0 wins, Estrela 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Alverca in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Estrela in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 35% draw and 27% away, making Alverca to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 6
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sheffield Utd have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Birmingham have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Sheffield Utd a 4% home win trend and Birmingham a 50% away win trend. Sheffield Utd average 2.00 goals scored and 1.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Birmingham at 1.50 scored and 0.75 conceded. Player-form data is available for Sheffield Utd, with an average top-player rating of 6.85 and 13 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 24% draw and 44% away, making Birmingham to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Middlesbrough have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Lincoln have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Middlesbrough a 50% home win trend and Lincoln a 34% away win trend. Middlesbrough average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lincoln at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Middlesbrough to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bristol City have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Millwall have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Bristol City a 50% home win trend and Millwall a 4% away win trend. Bristol City average 1.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Millwall at 0.75 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 29% draw and 30% away, making Bristol City to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Norwich average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Brom at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Norwich to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stoke City have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Swansea have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Stoke City a 33% home win trend and Swansea a 50% away win trend. Stoke City average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Swansea at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 27% draw and 42% away, making Swansea to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bolton have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Preston have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Bolton a 50% home win trend and Preston a 90% away win trend. Bolton average 1.25 goals scored and 2.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Preston at 1.67 scored and 2.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for Bolton, with an average top-player rating of 6.88 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 27% draw and 39% away, making Preston to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Karpaty have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Bukovyna have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Karpaty a 90% home win trend and Bukovyna a 50% away win trend. Karpaty average 3.75 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bukovyna at 0.86 scored and 0.57 conceded. Karpaty 0 wins, Bukovyna 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 21% draw and 34% away, making Karpaty to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kudrivka have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Obolon'-Brovar have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kudrivka a 4% home win trend and Obolon'-Brovar a 4% away win trend. Kudrivka average 0.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Obolon'-Brovar at 0.00 scored and 1.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 40% draw and 24% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kryvbas KR have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Livyi Bereh have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Kryvbas KR a 4% home win trend and Livyi Bereh a 34% away win trend. Kryvbas KR average 1.75 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Livyi Bereh at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making Livyi Bereh to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Willem II have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while NEC Nijmegen have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Willem II a 90% home win trend and NEC Nijmegen a 34% away win trend. Willem II average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC Nijmegen at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Willem II to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa England · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portsmouth have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while QPR have won 0 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Portsmouth a 4% home win trend and QPR a 4% away win trend. Portsmouth average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with QPR at 1.00 scored and 2.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 37% draw and 24% away, making Portsmouth to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNBC Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Polisi Tanzania average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Azam at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Polisi Tanzania to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview