Utabiri wa Mechi

Utabiri wa Kisure Sports

Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.

Tahadhari Muhimu

Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.

RatibaMechi Zijazo na Zilizohifadhiwa Mfano wa MwenendoMwenendo wa Karibuni, Mabao na Rekodi za Ana kwa Ana Uwezekano wa MatokeoUwezekano wa Ushindi wa Nyumbani, Sare na Ugenini MatokeoUshindi au Kushindwa Baada ya Dakika 90
Selected date

Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu

Highest-confidence fixtures played on Nov 9, 2026, including finished result status where available.

04:00 FAS logo Fuerte San Francisco logo FAS to Win · 1-0 FAS vs Fuerte San Francisco Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 04:00 161% X19% 219% 61%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FAS have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FAS a 67% home win trend and Fuerte San Francisco a 4% away win trend. FAS average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fuerte San Francisco at 0.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. FAS 1 wins, Fuerte San Francisco 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has FAS in position 2, 27 points, 13 matches played, while Fuerte San Francisco in position 11, 12 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 19% draw and 19% away, making FAS to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Libertad logo Emelec logo Libertad to Win · 1-0 Libertad vs Emelec Liga Pro · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 156% X22% 222% 56%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Libertad have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Emelec have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Libertad a 60% home win trend and Emelec a 10% away win trend. Libertad average 1.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Emelec at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. Libertad 1 wins, Emelec 0 wins, 2 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Libertad in position 6, 47 points, 32 matches played, while Emelec in position 12, 36 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 22% draw and 22% away, making Libertad to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 U. Catolica logo Deportes Limache logo U. Catolica to Win · 1-0 U. Catolica vs Deportes Limache Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 152% X20% 228% 52%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

U. Catolica have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Deportes Limache have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives U. Catolica a 50% home win trend and Deportes Limache a 30% away win trend. U. Catolica average 2.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Deportes Limache at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. U. Catolica 1 wins, Deportes Limache 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has U. Catolica in position 3, 42 points, 23 matches played, while Deportes Limache in position 6, 34 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 20% draw and 28% away, making U. Catolica to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.

View Full Preview
01:00 FC Inter Wanica logo Leo Victor logo Leo Victor to Win · 0-1 FC Inter Wanica vs Leo Victor Eerste Divisie · Mon, Nov 9 - 01:00 125% X22% 252% 52%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

FC Inter Wanica have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leo Victor have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Inter Wanica a 10% home win trend and Leo Victor a 60% away win trend. FC Inter Wanica average 0.60 goals scored and 3.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leo Victor at 1.80 scored and 0.70 conceded. FC Inter Wanica 0 wins, Leo Victor 3 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 22% draw and 52% away, making Leo Victor to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Nublense logo Colo Colo logo Colo Colo to Win · 0-1 Nublense vs Colo Colo Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 127% X22% 251% 51%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Nublense have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colo Colo have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nublense a 30% home win trend and Colo Colo a 80% away win trend. Nublense average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colo Colo at 2.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Nublense 0 wins, Colo Colo 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nublense in position 9, 32 points, 23 matches played, while Colo Colo in position 1, 54 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 22% draw and 51% away, making Colo Colo to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

View Full Preview
Mon, Nov 9

Prediction picks and results

Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.

Liga MX

Utabiri wa Mexico · 2

05:00 Leon logo Guadalajara Chivas logo Leon to Win · 1-0 Leon vs Guadalajara Chivas Liga MX · Mon, Nov 9 - 05:00 144% X22% 235% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leon have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guadalajara Chivas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leon a 80% home win trend and Guadalajara Chivas a 33% away win trend. Leon average 1.30 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guadalajara Chivas at 1.80 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Leon in position 5, 18 points, 11 matches played, while Guadalajara Chivas in position 4, 19 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making Leon to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
03:00 Club Queretaro logo Puebla logo Club Queretaro to Win · 1-0 Club Queretaro vs Puebla Liga MX · Mon, Nov 9 - 03:00 149% X21% 230% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Club Queretaro have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Puebla have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Club Queretaro a 40% home win trend and Puebla a 50% away win trend. Club Queretaro average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Puebla at 1.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Club Queretaro in position 3, 20 points, 10 matches played, while Puebla in position 9, 15 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making Club Queretaro to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Bolivia · 2

02:30 Blooming logo Oriente Petrolero logo Blooming to Win · 1-0 Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 02:30 141% X25% 234% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Blooming have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Oriente Petrolero have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Blooming a 40% home win trend and Oriente Petrolero a 30% away win trend. Blooming average 1.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oriente Petrolero at 2.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. Blooming 1 wins, Oriente Petrolero 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Blooming in position 9, 27 points, 21 matches played, while Oriente Petrolero in position 5, 33 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Blooming to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:15 Bolivar logo The Strongest logo Bolivar to Win · 1-0 Bolivar vs The Strongest Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:15 147% X18% 236% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bolivar have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while The Strongest have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bolivar a 80% home win trend and The Strongest a 50% away win trend. Bolivar average 2.90 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with The Strongest at 2.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Bolivar 0 wins, The Strongest 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bolivar in position 2, 48 points, 21 matches played, while The Strongest in position 3, 42 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 18% draw and 36% away, making Bolivar to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primera Division

El-Salvador · 1 prediction

02:00 Municipal Limeno logo Atletico Balboa logo Municipal Limeno to Win · 1-0 Municipal Limeno vs Atletico Balboa Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 02:00 147% X34% 219% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Municipal Limeno have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Balboa have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Municipal Limeno a 29% home win trend and Atletico Balboa a 13% away win trend. Municipal Limeno average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Balboa at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Municipal Limeno 1 wins, Atletico Balboa 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Municipal Limeno in position 8, 17 points, 15 matches played, while Atletico Balboa in position 10, 13 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 34% draw and 19% away, making Municipal Limeno to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Chile · 5

00:00 Universidad de Chile logo Cobresal logo Universidad de Chile to Win · 1-0 Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 149% X21% 230% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Universidad de Chile have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cobresal have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universidad de Chile a 80% home win trend and Cobresal a 4% away win trend. Universidad de Chile average 2.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cobresal at 1.60 scored and 1.90 conceded. Universidad de Chile 0 wins, Cobresal 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Universidad de Chile in position 2, 45 points, 24 matches played, while Cobresal in position 14, 25 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making Universidad de Chile to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Union La Calera logo Huachipato logo Huachipato to Win · 0-1 Union La Calera vs Huachipato Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 129% X27% 244% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Union La Calera have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Huachipato have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Union La Calera a 30% home win trend and Huachipato a 30% away win trend. Union La Calera average 0.80 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Huachipato at 1.30 scored and 1.90 conceded. Union La Calera 0 wins, Huachipato 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Union La Calera in position 16, 18 points, 24 matches played, while Huachipato in position 7, 34 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 27% draw and 44% away, making Huachipato to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 A. Italiano logo Coquimbo Unido logo Coquimbo Unido to Win · 0-1 A. Italiano vs Coquimbo Unido Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 136% X27% 237% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

A. Italiano have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coquimbo Unido have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives A. Italiano a 30% home win trend and Coquimbo Unido a 30% away win trend. A. Italiano average 0.90 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coquimbo Unido at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. A. Italiano 0 wins, Coquimbo Unido 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has A. Italiano in position 12, 28 points, 23 matches played, while Coquimbo Unido in position 8, 32 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Coquimbo Unido to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Everton de Vina logo Concepcion logo Everton de Vina to Win · 1-0 Everton de Vina vs Concepcion Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 149% X21% 231% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Everton de Vina have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Concepcion have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Everton de Vina a 30% home win trend and Concepcion a 40% away win trend. Everton de Vina average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Concepcion at 1.50 scored and 0.60 conceded. Everton de Vina 1 wins, Concepcion 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Everton de Vina in position 4, 39 points, 24 matches played, while Concepcion in position 9, 32 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 31% away, making Everton de Vina to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion logo O'Higgins logo Universidad de Concepcion to Win · 1-0 Universidad de Concepcion vs O'Higgins Primera Division · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 142% X32% 225% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Universidad de Concepcion have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while O'Higgins have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universidad de Concepcion a 40% home win trend and O'Higgins a 30% away win trend. Universidad de Concepcion average 0.60 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with O'Higgins at 0.90 scored and 1.80 conceded. Universidad de Concepcion 1 wins, O'Higgins 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Universidad de Concepcion in position 15, 23 points, 24 matches played, while O'Higgins in position 13, 27 points, 24 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 32% draw and 25% away, making Universidad de Concepcion to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview

Liga Pro

Utabiri wa Ecuador · 6

00:00 Leones del Norte logo Guayaquil City FC logo Leones del Norte to Win · 1-0 Leones del Norte vs Guayaquil City FC Liga Pro · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 141% X32% 227% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leones del Norte have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guayaquil City FC have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Leones del Norte a 40% home win trend and Guayaquil City FC a 4% away win trend. Leones del Norte average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guayaquil City FC at 0.67 scored and 0.67 conceded. Leones del Norte 0 wins, Guayaquil City FC 0 wins, 3 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 32% draw and 27% away, making Leones del Norte to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Tecnico Universitario logo Manta FC logo Tecnico Universitario to Win · 1-0 Tecnico Universitario vs Manta FC Liga Pro · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 138% X31% 231% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Tecnico Universitario have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manta FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tecnico Universitario a 40% home win trend and Manta FC a 10% away win trend. Tecnico Universitario average 0.90 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manta FC at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. Tecnico Universitario 2 wins, Manta FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Tecnico Universitario in position 14, 33 points, 32 matches played, while Manta FC in position 16, 27 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 31% draw and 31% away, making Tecnico Universitario to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca logo Orense SC logo Deportivo Cuenca to Win · 1-0 Deportivo Cuenca vs Orense SC Liga Pro · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 136% X33% 230% 36%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Deportivo Cuenca have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orense SC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Deportivo Cuenca a 30% home win trend and Orense SC a 10% away win trend. Deportivo Cuenca average 0.70 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orense SC at 1.20 scored and 2.00 conceded. Deportivo Cuenca 0 wins, Orense SC 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Deportivo Cuenca in position 11, 37 points, 31 matches played, while Orense SC in position 13, 33 points, 31 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 33% draw and 30% away, making Deportivo Cuenca to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Aucas logo Independiente del Valle logo Independiente del Valle to Win · 0-1 Aucas vs Independiente del Valle Liga Pro · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 130% X20% 250% 50%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Aucas have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente del Valle have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aucas a 50% home win trend and Independiente del Valle a 90% away win trend. Aucas average 1.10 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente del Valle at 2.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. Aucas 0 wins, Independiente del Valle 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Aucas in position 5, 50 points, 32 matches played, while Independiente del Valle in position 1, 77 points, 31 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 20% draw and 50% away, making Independiente del Valle to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Mushuc Runa SC logo Delfin SC logo Delfin SC to Win · 0-1 Mushuc Runa SC vs Delfin SC Liga Pro · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 135% X29% 236% 36%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Mushuc Runa SC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Delfin SC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mushuc Runa SC a 30% home win trend and Delfin SC a 10% away win trend. Mushuc Runa SC average 1.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Delfin SC at 1.00 scored and 1.30 conceded. Mushuc Runa SC 1 wins, Delfin SC 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Mushuc Runa SC in position 10, 39 points, 32 matches played, while Delfin SC in position 15, 32 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 29% draw and 36% away, making Delfin SC to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

View Full Preview
00:00 Macara logo Universidad Catolica logo Macara to Win · 1-0 Macara vs Universidad Catolica Liga Pro · Mon, Nov 9 - 00:00 148% X20% 232% 48%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Macara have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universidad Catolica have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Macara a 70% home win trend and Universidad Catolica a 30% away win trend. Macara average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universidad Catolica at 1.90 scored and 1.10 conceded. Macara 1 wins, Universidad Catolica 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Macara in position 2, 57 points, 32 matches played, while Universidad Catolica in position 3, 51 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 20% draw and 32% away, making Macara to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

View Full Preview
Chaneli ya YouTube

Tazama muhtasari wa mechi, uchambuzi na habari muhimu mahali pamoja.

Tazama matukio bora ya video katika sehemu rahisi kupatikana bila kujaza sehemu ya chini ya ukurasa.

Jiandikishe