Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 119 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 22, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Ahli Jeddah have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Khaleej Saihat have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Ahli Jeddah a 90% home win trend and Al Khaleej Saihat a 10% away win trend. Al-Ahli Jeddah average 2.70 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Khaleej Saihat at 0.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 wins, Al Khaleej Saihat 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al-Ahli Jeddah in position 6, 15 points, 8 matches played, while Al Khaleej Saihat in position 14, 6 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 66% home, 19% draw and 15% away, making Al-Ahli Jeddah to Win the preferred tip at 66% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SC Villa have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mbarara City have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SC Villa a 60% home win trend and Mbarara City a 10% away win trend. SC Villa average 1.70 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mbarara City at 0.90 scored and 1.10 conceded. SC Villa 2 wins, Mbarara City 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has SC Villa in position 3, 11 points, 5 matches played, while Mbarara City in position 14, 5 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 20% draw and 21% away, making SC Villa to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Midtjylland have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while St. Truiden have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives FC Midtjylland a 80% home win trend and St. Truiden a 4% away win trend. FC Midtjylland average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with St. Truiden at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has FC Midtjylland in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while St. Truiden in position 33, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 21% draw and 20% away, making FC Midtjylland to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
KCCA have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while UPDF have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives KCCA a 70% home win trend and UPDF a 10% away win trend. KCCA average 1.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with UPDF at 0.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. KCCA 2 wins, UPDF 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has KCCA in position 10, 7 points, 5 matches played, while UPDF in position 12, 5 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 23% draw and 21% away, making KCCA to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Nordsjaelland have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CSKA Sofia have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Nordsjaelland a 90% home win trend and CSKA Sofia a 50% away win trend. FC Nordsjaelland average 2.57 goals scored and 0.57 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CSKA Sofia at 1.13 scored and 1.38 conceded. The table context has FC Nordsjaelland in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played, while CSKA Sofia in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 18% draw and 27% away, making FC Nordsjaelland to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
UEFA Conference League
Utabiri wa World · 16
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lincoln Red Imps FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Twente have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lincoln Red Imps FC a 30% home win trend and Twente a 22% away win trend. Lincoln Red Imps FC average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Twente at 2.30 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Lincoln Red Imps FC in position 25, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Twente in position 35, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 26% draw and 41% away, making Twente to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Borac Banja Luka have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while KuPS have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Borac Banja Luka a 60% home win trend and KuPS a 20% away win trend. Borac Banja Luka average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KuPS at 0.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Borac Banja Luka in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while KuPS in position 24, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 23% draw and 26% away, making Borac Banja Luka to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ajax have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atalanta have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ajax a 50% home win trend and Atalanta a 40% away win trend. Ajax average 3.10 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atalanta at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Ajax in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Atalanta in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monaco have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Freiburg have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monaco a 57% home win trend and SC Freiburg a 33% away win trend. Monaco average 2.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Freiburg at 2.70 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Monaco in position 27, 0 points, 0 matches played, while SC Freiburg in position 32, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 38% away, making Monaco to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aarhus have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Egnatia Rrogozhine have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aarhus a 33% home win trend and Egnatia Rrogozhine a 14% away win trend. Aarhus average 1.33 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Egnatia Rrogozhine at 2.00 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Aarhus in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Egnatia Rrogozhine in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Aarhus to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Thun have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while HNK Hajduk Split have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Thun a 33% home win trend and HNK Hajduk Split a 50% away win trend. FC Thun average 1.67 goals scored and 2.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HNK Hajduk Split at 2.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has FC Thun in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played, while HNK Hajduk Split in position 20, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 23% draw and 47% away, making HNK Hajduk Split to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SC Braga have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gent have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SC Braga a 67% home win trend and Gent a 67% away win trend. SC Braga average 1.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gent at 0.83 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has SC Braga in position 31, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Gent in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 23% draw and 39% away, making Gent to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FK Crvena Zvezda have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Copenhagen have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FK Crvena Zvezda a 50% home win trend and FC Copenhagen a 30% away win trend. FK Crvena Zvezda average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Copenhagen at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has FK Crvena Zvezda in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while FC Copenhagen in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 23% draw and 40% away, making FC Copenhagen to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Getafe have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Lugano have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Getafe a 71% home win trend and FC Lugano a 40% away win trend. Getafe average 0.80 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Lugano at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Getafe in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played, while FC Lugano in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making FC Lugano to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Iberia 1999 have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mjallby AIF have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Iberia 1999 a 17% home win trend and Mjallby AIF a 4% away win trend. FC Iberia 1999 average 1.10 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mjallby AIF at 0.67 scored and 1.33 conceded. The table context has FC Iberia 1999 in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Mjallby AIF in position 26, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 35% draw and 22% away, making FC Iberia 1999 to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter Club d'Escaldes have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universitatea Craiova have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter Club d'Escaldes a 40% home win trend and Universitatea Craiova a 30% away win trend. Inter Club d'Escaldes average 1.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universitatea Craiova at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Inter Club d'Escaldes in position 21, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Universitatea Craiova in position 36, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Inter Club d'Escaldes to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pafos have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Riga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pafos a 40% home win trend and Riga a 25% away win trend. Pafos average 1.40 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Riga at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Pafos in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Riga in position 30, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 39% away, making Riga to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Trabzonspor have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Heart Of Midlothian have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Trabzonspor a 4% home win trend and Heart Of Midlothian a 4% away win trend. Trabzonspor average 0.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Heart Of Midlothian at 0.83 scored and 2.67 conceded. The table context has Trabzonspor in position 34, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Heart Of Midlothian in position 19, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 43% draw and 27% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FK Jablonec have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Brighton have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FK Jablonec a 90% home win trend and Brighton a 50% away win trend. FK Jablonec average 1.57 goals scored and 0.86 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brighton at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has FK Jablonec in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Brighton in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 19% draw and 38% away, making FK Jablonec to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kauno Zalgiris have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Brann have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kauno Zalgiris a 43% home win trend and Brann a 30% away win trend. Kauno Zalgiris average 0.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brann at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Kauno Zalgiris in position 23, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Brann in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 27% draw and 39% away, making Brann to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kairat Almaty have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Panathinaikos have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kairat Almaty a 30% home win trend and Panathinaikos a 50% away win trend. Kairat Almaty average 0.90 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Panathinaikos at 1.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Kairat Almaty in position 22, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Panathinaikos in position 29, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 28% draw and 42% away, making Panathinaikos to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewEuropa League
Utabiri wa World · 18
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Jagiellonia have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Anderlecht have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Jagiellonia a 67% home win trend and Anderlecht a 33% away win trend. Jagiellonia average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Anderlecht at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Jagiellonia in position 21, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Anderlecht in position 23, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 22% draw and 36% away, making Jagiellonia to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Omonia Nicosia have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Benfica have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Omonia Nicosia a 70% home win trend and Benfica a 67% away win trend. Omonia Nicosia average 0.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Benfica at 3.00 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Omonia Nicosia in position 16, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Benfica in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 20% draw and 42% away, making Benfica to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Olympiakos Piraeus have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sparta Praha have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Olympiakos Piraeus a 29% home win trend and Sparta Praha a 44% away win trend. Olympiakos Piraeus average 1.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sparta Praha at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Olympiakos Piraeus in position 13, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Sparta Praha in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making Sparta Praha to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
1899 Hoffenheim have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lyon have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives 1899 Hoffenheim a 43% home win trend and Lyon a 29% away win trend. 1899 Hoffenheim average 1.50 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lyon at 1.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has 1899 Hoffenheim in position 29, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Lyon in position 11, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 25% draw and 45% away, making Lyon to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lillestrom have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Real Sociedad have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lillestrom a 50% home win trend and Real Sociedad a 33% away win trend. Lillestrom average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Sociedad at 1.40 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Lillestrom in position 24, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Real Sociedad in position 22, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 28% draw and 36% away, making Lillestrom to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celtic have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Celta Vigo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Celtic a 38% home win trend and Celta Vigo a 4% away win trend. Celtic average 1.70 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Celta Vigo at 0.90 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Celtic in position 28, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Celta Vigo in position 25, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 30% draw and 31% away, making Celtic to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Plzen have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Levski Sofia have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Plzen a 33% home win trend and Levski Sofia a 25% away win trend. Plzen average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Levski Sofia at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Plzen in position 34, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Levski Sofia in position 27, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 29% draw and 34% away, making Plzen to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bournemouth have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AC Milan have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bournemouth a 20% home win trend and AC Milan a 33% away win trend. Bournemouth average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AC Milan at 1.60 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Bournemouth in position 10, 3 points, 1 matches played, while AC Milan in position 30, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 33% away, making Bournemouth to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celje have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Red Bull Salzburg have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Celje a 50% home win trend and Red Bull Salzburg a 40% away win trend. Celje average 1.40 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Red Bull Salzburg at 1.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Celje in position 26, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Red Bull Salzburg in position 14, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 23% draw and 46% away, making Red Bull Salzburg to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Besiktas have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Crystal Palace have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Besiktas a 71% home win trend and Crystal Palace a 33% away win trend. Besiktas average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crystal Palace at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Besiktas in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Crystal Palace in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 19% draw and 34% away, making Besiktas to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lech Poznan have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sunderland have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lech Poznan a 50% home win trend and Sunderland a 4% away win trend. Lech Poznan average 2.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sunderland at 1.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Lech Poznan in position 35, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Sunderland in position 15, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 24% draw and 28% away, making Lech Poznan to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sturm Graz have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Marseille have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sturm Graz a 50% home win trend and Marseille a 25% away win trend. Sturm Graz average 0.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marseille at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Sturm Graz in position 17, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Marseille in position 32, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 27% away, making Sturm Graz to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ferencvarosi TC have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Torreense have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Ferencvarosi TC a 70% home win trend and Torreense a 50% away win trend. Ferencvarosi TC average 2.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Torreense at 0.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Ferencvarosi TC in position 6, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Torreense in position 12, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 19% draw and 28% away, making Ferencvarosi TC to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Juventus have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rennes have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Juventus a 50% home win trend and Rennes a 43% away win trend. Juventus average 1.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rennes at 1.70 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Juventus in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Rennes in position 18, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 34% away, making Juventus to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ararat-Armenia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AZ Alkmaar have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ararat-Armenia a 57% home win trend and AZ Alkmaar a 38% away win trend. Ararat-Armenia average 1.30 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AZ Alkmaar at 2.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Ararat-Armenia in position 33, 0 points, 1 matches played, while AZ Alkmaar in position 26, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Ararat-Armenia to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Union St. Gilloise have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hapoel Beer Sheva have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Union St. Gilloise a 20% home win trend and Hapoel Beer Sheva a 20% away win trend. Union St. Gilloise average 1.30 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hapoel Beer Sheva at 1.00 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Union St. Gilloise in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Hapoel Beer Sheva in position 20, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making Union St. Gilloise to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
OFI have won 3 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Bayer Leverkusen have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives OFI a 90% home win trend and Bayer Leverkusen a 43% away win trend. OFI average 2.33 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bayer Leverkusen at 2.40 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has OFI in position 9, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Bayer Leverkusen in position 8, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 19% draw and 38% away, making OFI to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dinamo Zagreb have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NEC Nijmegen have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Zagreb a 50% home win trend and NEC Nijmegen a 22% away win trend. Dinamo Zagreb average 1.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC Nijmegen at 1.30 scored and 2.30 conceded. The table context has Dinamo Zagreb in position 19, 1 points, 1 matches played, while NEC Nijmegen in position 36, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 27% draw and 24% away, making Dinamo Zagreb to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Utabiri wa Saudi-Arabia · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Fateh have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Shabab have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Fateh a 30% home win trend and Al Shabab a 10% away win trend. Al-Fateh average 0.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Shabab at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Al-Fateh 0 wins, Al Shabab 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al-Fateh in position 16, 3 points, 8 matches played, while Al Shabab in position 12, 7 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 36% draw and 33% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Hazm have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Fayha have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Hazm a 60% home win trend and Al-Fayha a 20% away win trend. Al-Hazm average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Fayha at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Al-Hazm 1 wins, Al-Fayha 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al-Hazm in position 10, 9 points, 8 matches played, while Al-Fayha in position 13, 7 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 26% draw and 25% away, making Al-Hazm to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewUganda Premier League
Uganda · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kigezi HomeBoyz have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Entebbe UPPC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kigezi HomeBoyz a 4% home win trend and Entebbe UPPC a 20% away win trend. Kigezi HomeBoyz average 0.25 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Entebbe UPPC at 1.50 scored and 0.30 conceded. The table context has Kigezi HomeBoyz in position 18, 1 points, 4 matches played, while Entebbe UPPC in position 4, 10 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 21% home, 27% draw and 52% away, making Entebbe UPPC to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Mexico · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Santos Laguna have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos Laguna a 40% home win trend and U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 40% away win trend. Santos Laguna average 1.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U.N.A.M. - Pumas at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Santos Laguna in position 14, 13 points, 11 matches played, while U.N.A.M. - Pumas in position 12, 13 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 31% away, making Santos Laguna to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pachuca have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cruz Azul have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pachuca a 4% home win trend and Cruz Azul a 50% away win trend. Pachuca average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruz Azul at 2.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Pachuca in position 11, 13 points, 11 matches played, while Cruz Azul in position 7, 17 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 39% away, making Cruz Azul to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Puebla have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Monterrey have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Puebla a 20% home win trend and Monterrey a 25% away win trend. Puebla average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Monterrey at 1.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Puebla in position 9, 15 points, 11 matches played, while Monterrey in position 10, 14 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 29% draw and 34% away, making Puebla to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atlas have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club America have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlas a 17% home win trend and Club America a 60% away win trend. Atlas average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club America at 2.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Atlas in position 6, 18 points, 11 matches played, while Club America in position 1, 21 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 24% draw and 44% away, making Club America to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Toluca have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Tijuana have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Toluca a 50% home win trend and Club Tijuana a 4% away win trend. Toluca average 2.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Tijuana at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Toluca in position 2, 20 points, 11 matches played, while Club Tijuana in position 8, 15 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 25% draw and 28% away, making Toluca to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewEerste Divisie
Suriname · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
PVV have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Voorwaarts have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives PVV a 46% home win trend and Voorwaarts a 60% away win trend. PVV average 0.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Voorwaarts at 1.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 30% draw and 40% away, making Voorwaarts to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full Preview