Utabiri wa Mechi

Utabiri wa Kisure Sports

Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.

Tahadhari Muhimu

Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.

RatibaMechi Zijazo na Zilizohifadhiwa Mfano wa MwenendoMwenendo wa Karibuni, Mabao na Rekodi za Ana kwa Ana Uwezekano wa MatokeoUwezekano wa Ushindi wa Nyumbani, Sare na Ugenini MatokeoUshindi au Kushindwa Baada ya Dakika 90
Selected date

Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu

Highest-confidence fixtures played on Oct 18, 2026, including finished result status where available.

14:00 Zenit logo Akhmat logo Zenit to Win · 1-0 Zenit vs Akhmat Russia Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 14:00 159% X19% 222% 59%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Zenit have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Akhmat have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Zenit a 70% home win trend and Akhmat a 4% away win trend. Zenit average 2.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Akhmat at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. Zenit 2 wins, Akhmat 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Zenit in position 3, 21 points, 10 matches played, while Akhmat in position 11, 11 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 19% draw and 22% away, making Zenit to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.

View Full Preview
05:30 Seattle Sounders to Win · 1-0 Seattle Sounders vs CF Montreal Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 05:30 157% X22% 220% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Seattle Sounders have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CF Montreal have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Seattle Sounders a 40% home win trend and CF Montreal a 10% away win trend. Seattle Sounders average 1.80 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CF Montreal at 1.10 scored and 2.10 conceded. The table context has Seattle Sounders in position 7, 41 points, 28 matches played, while CF Montreal in position 15, 24 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 22% draw and 20% away, making Seattle Sounders to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
23:00 Tru-Juice logo Humble Lions logo Tru-Juice to Win · 1-0 Tru-Juice vs Humble Lions Jamaica Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 23:00 157% X25% 218% 57%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Tru-Juice have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Humble Lions have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tru-Juice a 50% home win trend and Humble Lions a 4% away win trend. Tru-Juice average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Humble Lions at 0.40 scored and 2.60 conceded. The table context has Tru-Juice in position 5, 8 points, 5 matches played, while Humble Lions in position 14, 2 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 25% draw and 18% away, making Tru-Juice to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

View Full Preview
12:00 Kibera Soccer Women logo Vihiga Queens logo Kibera Soccer Women to Win · 1-0 Kibera Soccer Women vs Vihiga Queens FKF Women's Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 12:00 157% X27% 217% 57%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kibera Soccer Women have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Vihiga Queens have won 0 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kibera Soccer Women a 90% home win trend and Vihiga Queens a 4% away win trend. Kibera Soccer Women average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vihiga Queens at 0.67 scored and 2.67 conceded. The table context has Kibera Soccer Women in position 4, 6 points, 3 matches played, while Vihiga Queens in position 12, 0 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 27% draw and 17% away, making Kibera Soccer Women to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.

View Full Preview
21:45 Lyon logo Nice logo Lyon to Win · 1-0 Lyon vs Nice Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 18 - 21:45 155% X20% 225% 55%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Lyon have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nice have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lyon a 67% home win trend and Nice a 10% away win trend. Lyon average 1.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nice at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Lyon 1 wins, Nice 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lyon in position 4, 11 points, 6 matches played, while Nice in position 9, 8 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 20% draw and 25% away, making Lyon to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

View Full Preview
Leo

Prediction picks and results

Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.

Liga MX

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5

06:10 Cruz Azul to Win · 1-0 Cruz Azul vs FC Juarez Liga MX · Sun, Oct 18 - 06:10 153% X26% 221% Won · 5-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Cruz Azul have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Juarez have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cruz Azul a 50% home win trend and FC Juarez a 4% away win trend. Cruz Azul average 2.00 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Juarez at 0.80 scored and 2.50 conceded. The table context has Cruz Azul in position 7, 17 points, 11 matches played, while FC Juarez in position 18, 4 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 26% draw and 21% away, making Cruz Azul to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
04:00 Toluca to Win · 1-0 Toluca vs Atletico San Luis Liga MX · Sun, Oct 18 - 04:00 145% X24% 231% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Toluca have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico San Luis have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Toluca a 50% home win trend and Atletico San Luis a 40% away win trend. Toluca average 2.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico San Luis at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Toluca in position 2, 20 points, 11 matches played, while Atletico San Luis in position 15, 12 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 31% away, making Toluca to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
04:00 Leon to Win · 1-0 Leon vs Club America Liga MX · Sun, Oct 18 - 04:00 142% X21% 237% Lost · 3-5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leon have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club America have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leon a 80% home win trend and Club America a 60% away win trend. Leon average 1.30 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club America at 2.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Leon in position 5, 18 points, 11 matches played, while Club America in position 1, 21 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making Leon to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:07 Guadalajara Chivas to Win · 1-0 Guadalajara Chivas vs Tigres UANL Liga MX · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:07 148% X23% 229% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Guadalajara Chivas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tigres UANL have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Guadalajara Chivas a 60% home win trend and Tigres UANL a 4% away win trend. Guadalajara Chivas average 1.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tigres UANL at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Guadalajara Chivas in position 4, 19 points, 11 matches played, while Tigres UANL in position 13, 13 points, 11 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 23% draw and 29% away, making Guadalajara Chivas to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 Club Queretaro to Win · 0-1 Santos Laguna vs Club Queretaro Liga MX · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:00 136% X20% 244% Lost · 5-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Santos Laguna have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club Queretaro have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos Laguna a 40% home win trend and Club Queretaro a 80% away win trend. Santos Laguna average 1.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club Queretaro at 1.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Santos Laguna in position 14, 13 points, 11 matches played, while Club Queretaro in position 3, 20 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 20% draw and 44% away, making Club Queretaro to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Major League Soccer

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 10

05:30 Los Angeles Galaxy to Win · 1-0 Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Diego Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 05:30 141% X30% 228% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Los Angeles Galaxy have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Diego have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Los Angeles Galaxy a 40% home win trend and San Diego a 10% away win trend. Los Angeles Galaxy average 1.50 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Diego at 1.60 scored and 2.20 conceded. Los Angeles Galaxy 0 wins, San Diego 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Los Angeles Galaxy in position 9, 36 points, 29 matches played, while San Diego in position 11, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 30% draw and 28% away, making Los Angeles Galaxy to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
05:30 Nashville SC to Win · 0-1 San Jose Earthquakes vs Nashville SC Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 05:30 138% X22% 240% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

San Jose Earthquakes have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nashville SC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Jose Earthquakes a 30% home win trend and Nashville SC a 40% away win trend. San Jose Earthquakes average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nashville SC at 2.40 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has San Jose Earthquakes in position 4, 46 points, 28 matches played, while Nashville SC in position 1, 63 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Nashville SC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
03:30 Sporting Kansas City to Win · 1-0 Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 03:30 140% X32% 228% Lost · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sporting Kansas City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Salt Lake have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting Kansas City a 30% home win trend and Real Salt Lake a 4% away win trend. Sporting Kansas City average 1.70 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Salt Lake at 1.10 scored and 2.00 conceded. Sporting Kansas City 0 wins, Real Salt Lake 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sporting Kansas City in position 15, 22 points, 28 matches played, while Real Salt Lake in position 12, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 32% draw and 28% away, making Sporting Kansas City to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
03:30 FC Dallas to Win · 0-1 Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 03:30 132% X24% 244% Lost · 2-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Houston Dynamo have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Dallas have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dynamo a 60% home win trend and FC Dallas a 40% away win trend. Houston Dynamo average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Dallas at 1.90 scored and 1.90 conceded. Houston Dynamo 0 wins, FC Dallas 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Houston Dynamo in position 5, 46 points, 29 matches played, while FC Dallas in position 3, 50 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 24% draw and 44% away, making FC Dallas to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
03:30 Austin to Win · 1-0 Austin vs Vancouver Whitecaps Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 03:30 139% X26% 235% Lost · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Austin have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver Whitecaps have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Austin a 30% home win trend and Vancouver Whitecaps a 50% away win trend. Austin average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 2.10 scored and 1.30 conceded. Austin 1 wins, Vancouver Whitecaps 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Austin in position 13, 31 points, 28 matches played, while Vancouver Whitecaps in position 1, 51 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Austin to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:30 New York Red Bulls to Win · 1-0 New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:30 143% X28% 229% Lost · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

New York Red Bulls have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toronto FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York Red Bulls a 30% home win trend and Toronto FC a 10% away win trend. New York Red Bulls average 0.90 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toronto FC at 1.70 scored and 2.00 conceded. New York Red Bulls 0 wins, Toronto FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has New York Red Bulls in position 9, 36 points, 28 matches played, while Toronto FC in position 11, 32 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making New York Red Bulls to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:30 Orlando City SC to Win · 1-0 Orlando City SC vs DC United Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:30 147% X25% 228% Won · 4-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Orlando City SC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while DC United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando City SC a 70% home win trend and DC United a 10% away win trend. Orlando City SC average 2.10 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with DC United at 1.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. Orlando City SC 0 wins, DC United 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Orlando City SC in position 7, 37 points, 28 matches played, while DC United in position 12, 30 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 25% draw and 28% away, making Orlando City SC to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:30 Inter Miami to Win · 0-1 Atlanta United FC vs Inter Miami Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:30 133% X27% 240% Won · 1-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atlanta United FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter Miami have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atlanta United FC a 30% home win trend and Inter Miami a 60% away win trend. Atlanta United FC average 1.40 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Miami at 2.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. Atlanta United FC 0 wins, Inter Miami 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atlanta United FC in position 14, 27 points, 28 matches played, while Inter Miami in position 2, 49 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 27% draw and 40% away, making Inter Miami to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
02:30 New York City FC to Win · 1-0 New York City FC vs Los Angeles FC Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:30 137% X31% 232% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

New York City FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York City FC a 20% home win trend and Los Angeles FC a 10% away win trend. New York City FC average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC at 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has New York City FC in position 10, 33 points, 28 matches played, while Los Angeles FC in position 6, 42 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 31% draw and 32% away, making New York City FC to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
02:30 New England Revolution to Win · 1-0 New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:30 145% X22% 233% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

New England Revolution have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chicago Fire have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New England Revolution a 50% home win trend and Chicago Fire a 40% away win trend. New England Revolution average 1.70 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chicago Fire at 1.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. New England Revolution 1 wins, Chicago Fire 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has New England Revolution in position 5, 46 points, 28 matches played, while Chicago Fire in position 3, 48 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 22% draw and 33% away, making New England Revolution to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview

Major League Soccer

USA · 1 prediction

05:30 Portland Timbers logo Colorado Rapids logo Colorado Rapids to Win · 0-1 Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids Major League Soccer · Sun, Oct 18 - 05:30 133% X30% 237% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Portland Timbers have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colorado Rapids have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portland Timbers a 50% home win trend and Colorado Rapids a 10% away win trend. Portland Timbers average 1.80 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colorado Rapids at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Portland Timbers 0 wins, Colorado Rapids 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Portland Timbers in position 10, 33 points, 28 matches played, while Colorado Rapids in position 8, 37 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 30% draw and 37% away, making Colorado Rapids to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

04:00 Isidro Metapan to Win · 1-0 Isidro Metapan vs Fuerte San Francisco Primera Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 04:00 151% X23% 227% Won · 3-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Isidro Metapan have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Isidro Metapan a 83% home win trend and Fuerte San Francisco a 4% away win trend. Isidro Metapan average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fuerte San Francisco at 0.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. Isidro Metapan 0 wins, Fuerte San Francisco 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Isidro Metapan in position 3, 26 points, 14 matches played, while Fuerte San Francisco in position 11, 12 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 23% draw and 27% away, making Isidro Metapan to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
00:00 Alianza to Win · 0-1 Cacahuatique vs Alianza Primera Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 00:00 130% X33% 238% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Cacahuatique have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alianza have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cacahuatique a 13% home win trend and Alianza a 17% away win trend. Cacahuatique average 0.70 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alianza at 1.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. Cacahuatique 0 wins, Alianza 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Cacahuatique in position 12, 11 points, 15 matches played, while Alianza in position 6, 19 points, 14 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 33% draw and 38% away, making Alianza to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

NWSL Women

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3

03:45 Angel City W to Win · 0-1 Denver Summit W vs Angel City W NWSL Women · Sun, Oct 18 - 03:45 138% X22% 241% Won · 2-3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Denver Summit W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Angel City W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Denver Summit W a 50% home win trend and Angel City W a 60% away win trend. Denver Summit W average 2.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Angel City W at 1.90 scored and 1.00 conceded. Denver Summit W 0 wins, Angel City W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Denver Summit W in position 10, 38 points, 27 matches played, while Angel City W in position 6, 43 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Angel City W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
02:00 San Diego Wave W to Win · 0-1 North Carolina Courage W vs San Diego Wave W NWSL Women · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:00 133% X21% 246% Won · 1-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

North Carolina Courage W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Diego Wave W have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives North Carolina Courage W a 50% home win trend and San Diego Wave W a 50% away win trend. North Carolina Courage W average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Diego Wave W at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. North Carolina Courage W 0 wins, San Diego Wave W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has North Carolina Courage W in position 8, 42 points, 27 matches played, while San Diego Wave W in position 2, 51 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 21% draw and 46% away, making San Diego Wave W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
01:30 Kansas City W to Win · 0-1 Utah Royals W vs Kansas City W NWSL Women · Sun, Oct 18 - 01:30 137% X23% 240% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Utah Royals W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kansas City W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Utah Royals W a 60% home win trend and Kansas City W a 30% away win trend. Utah Royals W average 1.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kansas City W at 2.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. Utah Royals W 0 wins, Kansas City W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Utah Royals W in position 4, 46 points, 27 matches played, while Kansas City W in position 5, 44 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 23% draw and 40% away, making Kansas City W to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Serie A

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4

03:00 Vasco DA Gama to Win · 0-1 Sao Paulo vs Vasco DA Gama Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 03:00 135% X25% 240% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sao Paulo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vasco DA Gama have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sao Paulo a 50% home win trend and Vasco DA Gama a 20% away win trend. Sao Paulo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vasco DA Gama at 1.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. Sao Paulo 0 wins, Vasco DA Gama 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sao Paulo in position 9, 39 points, 30 matches played, while Vasco DA Gama in position 14, 35 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Vasco DA Gama to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
01:30 Palmeiras to Win · 0-1 Atletico Paranaense vs Palmeiras Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 01:30 134% X21% 245% Won · 0-2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atletico Paranaense have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Palmeiras have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Paranaense a 50% home win trend and Palmeiras a 40% away win trend. Atletico Paranaense average 1.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Palmeiras at 1.80 scored and 0.60 conceded. Atletico Paranaense 0 wins, Palmeiras 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atletico Paranaense in position 4, 50 points, 29 matches played, while Palmeiras in position 2, 63 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 21% draw and 45% away, making Palmeiras to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview
00:30 Atletico-MG to Win · 1-0 Atletico-MG vs Coritiba Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 00:30 149% X23% 228% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Atletico-MG have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coritiba have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico-MG a 60% home win trend and Coritiba a 20% away win trend. Atletico-MG average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coritiba at 1.20 scored and 2.00 conceded. Atletico-MG 0 wins, Coritiba 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Atletico-MG in position 7, 47 points, 30 matches played, while Coritiba in position 10, 38 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 23% draw and 28% away, making Atletico-MG to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview
00:00 Botafogo to Win · 1-0 Botafogo vs Chapecoense-sc Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 00:00 147% X31% 222% Won · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Botafogo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chapecoense-sc have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Botafogo a 30% home win trend and Chapecoense-sc a 10% away win trend. Botafogo average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chapecoense-sc at 1.20 scored and 2.20 conceded. Botafogo 1 wins, Chapecoense-sc 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Botafogo in position 13, 35 points, 29 matches played, while Chapecoense-sc in position 20, 18 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 31% draw and 22% away, making Botafogo to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full Preview

Primera Division

Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2

02:30 Blooming to Win · 1-0 Blooming vs Independiente Petrolero Primera Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:30 139% X29% 232% Lost · 0-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Blooming have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Independiente Petrolero have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Blooming a 40% home win trend and Independiente Petrolero a 30% away win trend. Blooming average 1.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Independiente Petrolero at 1.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. Blooming 0 wins, Independiente Petrolero 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Blooming in position 9, 27 points, 21 matches played, while Independiente Petrolero in position 10, 25 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Blooming to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
00:15 Universitario de Vinto to Win · 1-0 Universitario de Vinto vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo Primera Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 00:15 149% X29% 222% Won · 2-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Universitario de Vinto have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Antonio Bulo Bulo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Universitario de Vinto a 40% home win trend and San Antonio Bulo Bulo a 10% away win trend. Universitario de Vinto average 1.10 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Antonio Bulo Bulo at 0.80 scored and 1.70 conceded. Universitario de Vinto 1 wins, San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Universitario de Vinto in position 14, 18 points, 21 matches played, while San Antonio Bulo Bulo in position 12, 21 points, 21 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 29% draw and 22% away, making Universitario de Vinto to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview

Segunda Division

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

02:00 Cerrito to Win · 0-1 Miramar vs Cerrito Segunda Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:00 137% X25% 238% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Miramar have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cerrito have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Miramar a 20% home win trend and Cerrito a 20% away win trend. Miramar average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cerrito at 1.30 scored and 1.10 conceded. Miramar 0 wins, Cerrito 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Miramar in position 11, 34 points, 28 matches played, while Cerrito in position 8, 37 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 25% draw and 38% away, making Cerrito to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Eerste Divisie

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

02:00 Transvaal to Win · 0-1 Flora vs Transvaal Eerste Divisie · Sun, Oct 18 - 02:00 126% X27% 247% Won · 0-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Flora have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Transvaal have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Flora a 20% home win trend and Transvaal a 50% away win trend. Flora average 0.80 goals scored and 3.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Transvaal at 1.30 scored and 0.80 conceded. Flora 1 wins, Transvaal 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 27% draw and 47% away, making Transvaal to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full Preview

Serie B

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

00:30 Operario-PR to Win · 0-1 America Mineiro vs Operario-PR Serie B · Sun, Oct 18 - 00:30 123% X32% 245% Lost · 1-0
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

America Mineiro have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Operario-PR have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives America Mineiro a 30% home win trend and Operario-PR a 40% away win trend. America Mineiro average 0.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Operario-PR at 1.40 scored and 1.40 conceded. America Mineiro 0 wins, Operario-PR 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has America Mineiro in position 19, 17 points, 32 matches played, while Operario-PR in position 9, 48 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 32% draw and 45% away, making Operario-PR to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Liga Pro

Fixture-date results · 1 prediction

00:30 LDU de Quito to Win · 0-1 Aucas vs LDU de Quito Liga Pro · Sun, Oct 18 - 00:30 133% X23% 244% Lost · 1-1
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Aucas have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while LDU de Quito have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aucas a 50% home win trend and LDU de Quito a 40% away win trend. Aucas average 1.10 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with LDU de Quito at 1.40 scored and 0.90 conceded. Aucas 0 wins, LDU de Quito 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Aucas in position 5, 50 points, 32 matches played, while LDU de Quito in position 3, 52 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 23% draw and 44% away, making LDU de Quito to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full Preview

Jamaica Premier League

Utabiri wa Jamaica · 3

23:00 Tivoli Gardens logo Dunbeholden logo Tivoli Gardens to Win · 1-0 Tivoli Gardens vs Dunbeholden Jamaica Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 23:00 151% X27% 222% 51%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Tivoli Gardens have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dunbeholden have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tivoli Gardens a 40% home win trend and Dunbeholden a 20% away win trend. Tivoli Gardens average 1.30 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dunbeholden at 0.60 scored and 2.00 conceded. Tivoli Gardens 2 wins, Dunbeholden 1 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Tivoli Gardens in position 4, 8 points, 5 matches played, while Dunbeholden in position 11, 3 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 27% draw and 22% away, making Tivoli Gardens to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.

View Full Preview
23:00 Montego Bay United logo Arnett Gardens logo Montego Bay United to Win · 1-0 Montego Bay United vs Arnett Gardens Jamaica Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 23:00 149% X20% 231% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Montego Bay United have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Arnett Gardens have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Montego Bay United a 60% home win trend and Arnett Gardens a 30% away win trend. Montego Bay United average 1.10 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arnett Gardens at 2.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. Montego Bay United 1 wins, Arnett Gardens 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Montego Bay United in position 1, 13 points, 5 matches played, while Arnett Gardens in position 9, 4 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 20% draw and 31% away, making Montego Bay United to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
23:00 Chapelton logo Treasure Beach logo Chapelton to Win · 1-0 Chapelton vs Treasure Beach Jamaica Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 23:00 145% X30% 224% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chapelton have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Treasure Beach have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chapelton a 40% home win trend and Treasure Beach a 20% away win trend. Chapelton average 1.30 goals scored and 2.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Treasure Beach at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. Chapelton 3 wins, Treasure Beach 0 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Chapelton in position 8, 5 points, 5 matches played, while Treasure Beach in position 13, 2 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 30% draw and 24% away, making Chapelton to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview

Segunda Division

Utabiri wa Uruguay · 2

23:00 Rentistas logo Atenas logo Rentistas to Win · 1-0 Rentistas vs Atenas Segunda Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 23:00 141% X23% 237% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Rentistas have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atenas have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rentistas a 30% home win trend and Atenas a 60% away win trend. Rentistas average 1.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atenas at 0.90 scored and 0.60 conceded. Rentistas 1 wins, Atenas 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Rentistas in position 5, 42 points, 28 matches played, while Atenas in position 1, 52 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 23% draw and 37% away, making Rentistas to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
20:00 Plaza Colonia logo CA River Plate logo Plaza Colonia to Win · 1-0 Plaza Colonia vs CA River Plate Segunda Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 20:00 140% X25% 235% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Plaza Colonia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CA River Plate have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Plaza Colonia a 40% home win trend and CA River Plate a 20% away win trend. Plaza Colonia average 1.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CA River Plate at 1.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. Plaza Colonia 1 wins, CA River Plate 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Plaza Colonia in position 2, 44 points, 28 matches played, while CA River Plate in position 6, 41 points, 28 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Plaza Colonia to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview

Liga Pro

Utabiri wa Ecuador · 3

23:00 Mushuc Runa SC logo Orense SC logo Mushuc Runa SC to Win · 1-0 Mushuc Runa SC vs Orense SC Liga Pro · Sun, Oct 18 - 23:00 141% X32% 228% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Mushuc Runa SC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orense SC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mushuc Runa SC a 30% home win trend and Orense SC a 10% away win trend. Mushuc Runa SC average 1.10 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orense SC at 1.00 scored and 1.70 conceded. Mushuc Runa SC 1 wins, Orense SC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Mushuc Runa SC in position 10, 39 points, 32 matches played, while Orense SC in position 13, 34 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 32% draw and 28% away, making Mushuc Runa SC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
22:00 Leones del Norte logo Emelec logo Leones del Norte to Win · 1-0 Leones del Norte vs Emelec Liga Pro · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 142% X31% 228% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leones del Norte have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Emelec have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leones del Norte a 40% home win trend and Emelec a 10% away win trend. Leones del Norte average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Emelec at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. Leones del Norte 1 wins, Emelec 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Leones del Norte in position 9, 40 points, 32 matches played, while Emelec in position 12, 36 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 31% draw and 28% away, making Leones del Norte to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:30 Delfin SC logo Manta FC logo Delfin SC to Win · 1-0 Delfin SC vs Manta FC Liga Pro · Sun, Oct 18 - 19:30 143% X27% 230% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Delfin SC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manta FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Delfin SC a 40% home win trend and Manta FC a 10% away win trend. Delfin SC average 1.00 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manta FC at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. Delfin SC 1 wins, Manta FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Delfin SC in position 15, 32 points, 32 matches played, while Manta FC in position 16, 27 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 27% draw and 30% away, making Delfin SC to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview

Eerste Divisie

Suriname · 1 prediction

22:30 Leo Victor logo Voorwaarts logo Leo Victor to Win · 1-0 Leo Victor vs Voorwaarts Eerste Divisie · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:30 146% X22% 232% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leo Victor have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Voorwaarts have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leo Victor a 60% home win trend and Voorwaarts a 60% away win trend. Leo Victor average 1.80 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Voorwaarts at 1.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. Leo Victor 1 wins, Voorwaarts 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 32% away, making Leo Victor to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview

La Liga

Utabiri wa Spain · 4

22:00 Real Madrid logo Sevilla logo Real Madrid to Win · 1-0 Real Madrid vs Sevilla La Liga · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 155% X17% 228% 55%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Real Madrid have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sevilla have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Madrid a 90% home win trend and Sevilla a 33% away win trend. Real Madrid average 2.50 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sevilla at 1.50 scored and 1.40 conceded. Real Madrid 1 wins, Sevilla 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Real Madrid in position 4, 18 points, 8 matches played, while Sevilla in position 5, 14 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 17% draw and 28% away, making Real Madrid to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:30 Malaga logo Real Sociedad logo Real Sociedad to Win · 0-1 Malaga vs Real Sociedad La Liga · Sun, Oct 18 - 19:30 126% X29% 245% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Malaga have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Sociedad have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Malaga a 4% home win trend and Real Sociedad a 33% away win trend. Malaga average 0.80 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Sociedad at 1.40 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has Malaga in position 20, 4 points, 8 matches played, while Real Sociedad in position 6, 13 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 29% draw and 45% away, making Real Sociedad to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:15 Celta Vigo logo Alaves logo Celta Vigo to Win · 1-0 Celta Vigo vs Alaves La Liga · Sun, Oct 18 - 17:15 136% X28% 236% 36%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Celta Vigo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alaves have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Celta Vigo a 29% home win trend and Alaves a 25% away win trend. Celta Vigo average 0.90 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alaves at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Celta Vigo 0 wins, Alaves 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Celta Vigo in position 9, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Alaves in position 7, 11 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 28% draw and 36% away, making Celta Vigo to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.

View Full Preview
15:00 Osasuna logo Racing Santander logo Draw · 0-0 Osasuna vs Racing Santander La Liga · Sun, Oct 18 - 15:00 131% X35% 234% 35%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Osasuna have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Racing Santander have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Osasuna a 30% home win trend and Racing Santander a 33% away win trend. Osasuna average 0.90 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Racing Santander at 1.50 scored and 2.60 conceded. The table context has Osasuna in position 16, 8 points, 8 matches played, while Racing Santander in position 15, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 35% draw and 34% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 35% confidence.

View Full Preview

Primera Division

Bolivia · 1 prediction

22:00 Nacional Potosi logo Bolivar logo Bolivar to Win · 0-1 Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar Primera Division · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 134% X20% 246% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Nacional Potosi have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bolivar have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nacional Potosi a 60% home win trend and Bolivar a 60% away win trend. Nacional Potosi average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bolivar at 3.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Nacional Potosi 0 wins, Bolivar 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nacional Potosi in position 8, 28 points, 21 matches played, while Bolivar in position 2, 45 points, 20 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 20% draw and 46% away, making Bolivar to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview

Serie B

Utabiri wa Brazil · 3

22:00 Sao Bernardo logo Criciuma logo Criciuma to Win · 0-1 Sao Bernardo vs Criciuma Serie B · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 134% X24% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sao Bernardo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Criciuma have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sao Bernardo a 20% home win trend and Criciuma a 50% away win trend. Sao Bernardo average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Criciuma at 0.90 scored and 1.30 conceded. Sao Bernardo 0 wins, Criciuma 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sao Bernardo in position 12, 46 points, 33 matches played, while Criciuma in position 5, 56 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 24% draw and 41% away, making Criciuma to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
22:00 Avai logo Athletic Club logo Avai to Win · 1-0 Avai vs Athletic Club Serie B · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 137% X29% 234% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Avai have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Athletic Club have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Avai a 50% home win trend and Athletic Club a 20% away win trend. Avai average 0.80 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Athletic Club at 1.40 scored and 1.80 conceded. Avai 0 wins, Athletic Club 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Avai in position 17, 36 points, 33 matches played, while Athletic Club in position 13, 42 points, 32 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 29% draw and 34% away, making Avai to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview
22:00 CRB logo Botafogo SP logo CRB to Win · 1-0 CRB vs Botafogo SP Serie B · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 147% X22% 230% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

CRB have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Botafogo SP have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CRB a 70% home win trend and Botafogo SP a 30% away win trend. CRB average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Botafogo SP at 0.90 scored and 1.50 conceded. CRB 1 wins, Botafogo SP 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has CRB in position 7, 52 points, 33 matches played, while Botafogo SP in position 16, 41 points, 33 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 30% away, making CRB to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview

Serie A

Utabiri wa Brazil · 2

22:00 Gremio logo Cruzeiro logo Cruzeiro to Win · 0-1 Gremio vs Cruzeiro Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 127% X23% 250% 50%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Gremio have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cruzeiro have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gremio a 40% home win trend and Cruzeiro a 60% away win trend. Gremio average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruzeiro at 1.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. Gremio 0 wins, Cruzeiro 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gremio in position 18, 31 points, 30 matches played, while Cruzeiro in position 6, 48 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 23% draw and 50% away, making Cruzeiro to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview
22:00 Fluminense logo Santos logo Fluminense to Win · 1-0 Fluminense vs Santos Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 22:00 145% X21% 234% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fluminense have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santos have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fluminense a 60% home win trend and Santos a 50% away win trend. Fluminense average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santos at 1.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. Fluminense 1 wins, Santos 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Fluminense in position 3, 51 points, 30 matches played, while Santos in position 8, 42 points, 30 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 21% draw and 34% away, making Fluminense to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview

Serie A

Utabiri wa Italy · 4

21:45 Juventus logo Lazio logo Lazio to Win · 0-1 Juventus vs Lazio Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 21:45 137% X20% 244% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Juventus have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lazio have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Juventus a 50% home win trend and Lazio a 75% away win trend. Juventus average 1.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lazio at 1.90 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Juventus in position 6, 11 points, 6 matches played, while Lazio in position 2, 16 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 20% draw and 44% away, making Lazio to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:00 AC Milan logo Atalanta logo AC Milan to Win · 1-0 AC Milan vs Atalanta Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 19:00 137% X26% 237% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

AC Milan have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atalanta have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AC Milan a 40% home win trend and Atalanta a 40% away win trend. AC Milan average 1.60 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atalanta at 1.00 scored and 1.10 conceded. AC Milan 0 wins, Atalanta 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has AC Milan in position 5, 12 points, 6 matches played, while Atalanta in position 11, 6 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making AC Milan to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Fiorentina logo Como logo Como to Win · 0-1 Fiorentina vs Como Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 127% X23% 250% 50%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Fiorentina have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Como have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fiorentina a 22% home win trend and Como a 67% away win trend. Fiorentina average 1.00 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Como at 1.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Fiorentina in position 19, 4 points, 6 matches played, while Como in position 7, 11 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 23% draw and 50% away, making Como to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:30 Udinese logo Lecce logo Udinese to Win · 1-0 Udinese vs Lecce Serie A · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:30 138% X32% 231% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Udinese have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lecce have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Udinese a 22% home win trend and Lecce a 30% away win trend. Udinese average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lecce at 1.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Udinese in position 14, 4 points, 5 matches played, while Lecce in position 12, 6 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 32% draw and 31% away, making Udinese to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview

Russia Premier League

Utabiri wa Russia · 3

21:00 Baltika logo FC Rostov logo Baltika to Win · 1-0 Baltika vs FC Rostov Russia Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 21:00 139% X29% 232% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Baltika have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Rostov have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Baltika a 20% home win trend and FC Rostov a 20% away win trend. Baltika average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Rostov at 1.10 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Baltika in position 8, 12 points, 10 matches played, while FC Rostov in position 12, 11 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Baltika to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:45 Spartak Moscow logo Rubin logo Spartak Moscow to Win · 1-0 Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Russia Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:45 145% X24% 232% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Spartak Moscow have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rubin have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Spartak Moscow a 60% home win trend and Rubin a 10% away win trend. Spartak Moscow average 1.70 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rubin at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Spartak Moscow 0 wins, Rubin 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Spartak Moscow in position 5, 20 points, 10 matches played, while Rubin in position 6, 12 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 32% away, making Spartak Moscow to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:15 Dynamo logo CSKA Moscow logo Dynamo to Win · 1-0 Dynamo vs CSKA Moscow Russia Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:15 143% X18% 239% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Dynamo have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CSKA Moscow have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dynamo a 80% home win trend and CSKA Moscow a 60% away win trend. Dynamo average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CSKA Moscow at 1.80 scored and 0.90 conceded. Dynamo 0 wins, CSKA Moscow 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Dynamo in position 1, 22 points, 10 matches played, while CSKA Moscow in position 2, 22 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 18% draw and 39% away, making Dynamo to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview

Eredivisie

Utabiri wa Netherlands · 5

21:00 NEC Nijmegen logo Fortuna Sittard logo Fortuna Sittard to Win · 0-1 NEC Nijmegen vs Fortuna Sittard Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 18 - 21:00 125% X25% 250% 50%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

NEC Nijmegen have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fortuna Sittard have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives NEC Nijmegen a 22% home win trend and Fortuna Sittard a 50% away win trend. NEC Nijmegen average 1.30 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fortuna Sittard at 1.70 scored and 1.90 conceded. NEC Nijmegen 0 wins, Fortuna Sittard 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has NEC Nijmegen in position 11, 9 points, 8 matches played, while Fortuna Sittard in position 7, 14 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 25% draw and 50% away, making Fortuna Sittard to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.

View Full Preview
21:00 Twente logo Utrecht logo Twente to Win · 1-0 Twente vs Utrecht Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 18 - 21:00 147% X22% 231% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Twente have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Utrecht have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Twente a 60% home win trend and Utrecht a 30% away win trend. Twente average 2.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Utrecht at 1.70 scored and 2.70 conceded. Twente 0 wins, Utrecht 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Twente in position 4, 17 points, 8 matches played, while Utrecht in position 13, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Twente to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:45 Groningen logo Ajax logo Ajax to Win · 0-1 Groningen vs Ajax Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 18 - 17:45 139% X22% 239% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Groningen have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ajax have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Groningen a 50% home win trend and Ajax a 63% away win trend. Groningen average 2.20 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ajax at 3.10 scored and 1.70 conceded. Groningen 1 wins, Ajax 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Groningen in position 6, 14 points, 8 matches played, while Ajax in position 5, 15 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 22% draw and 39% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
15:30 Cambuur logo AZ Alkmaar logo AZ Alkmaar to Win · 0-1 Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 18 - 15:30 135% X25% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Cambuur have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AZ Alkmaar have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cambuur a 25% home win trend and AZ Alkmaar a 38% away win trend. Cambuur average 1.38 goals scored and 2.38 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AZ Alkmaar at 2.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Cambuur in position 12, 8 points, 8 matches played, while AZ Alkmaar in position 3, 19 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making AZ Alkmaar to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:15 PEC Zwolle logo GO Ahead Eagles logo GO Ahead Eagles to Win · 0-1 PEC Zwolle vs GO Ahead Eagles Eredivisie · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:15 123% X35% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

PEC Zwolle have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while GO Ahead Eagles have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives PEC Zwolle a 20% home win trend and GO Ahead Eagles a 10% away win trend. PEC Zwolle average 0.80 goals scored and 2.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with GO Ahead Eagles at 2.10 scored and 2.30 conceded. PEC Zwolle 0 wins, GO Ahead Eagles 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has PEC Zwolle in position 16, 4 points, 8 matches played, while GO Ahead Eagles in position 8, 11 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 35% draw and 41% away, making GO Ahead Eagles to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview

Saudi Pro League

Saudi-Arabia · 1 prediction

21:00 Al-Fateh logo Al Khaleej Saihat logo Al-Fateh to Win · 1-0 Al-Fateh vs Al Khaleej Saihat Saudi Pro League · Sun, Oct 18 - 21:00 142% X37% 221% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Al-Fateh have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Khaleej Saihat have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Fateh a 30% home win trend and Al Khaleej Saihat a 10% away win trend. Al-Fateh average 0.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Khaleej Saihat at 0.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. Al-Fateh 1 wins, Al Khaleej Saihat 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al-Fateh in position 16, 3 points, 8 matches played, while Al Khaleej Saihat in position 14, 6 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 37% draw and 21% away, making Al-Fateh to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview

CAF Champions League

Utabiri wa World · 8

21:00 Maghreb Fes logo ASEC Mimosas logo Maghreb Fes to Win · 1-0 Maghreb Fes vs ASEC Mimosas CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 21:00 147% X23% 230% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Maghreb Fes have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while ASEC Mimosas have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Maghreb Fes a 90% home win trend and ASEC Mimosas a 4% away win trend. Maghreb Fes average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ASEC Mimosas at 1.00 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Maghreb Fes to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
20:00 Teungueth logo Colombe logo Teungueth to Win · 1-0 Teungueth vs Colombe CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 20:00 146% X22% 233% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Teungueth have won 2 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Colombe have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Teungueth a 90% home win trend and Colombe a 33% away win trend. Teungueth average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colombe at 0.33 scored and 0.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 22% draw and 33% away, making Teungueth to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
20:00 Asswehly logo ES Tunis logo Asswehly to Win · 1-0 Asswehly vs ES Tunis CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 20:00 144% X21% 235% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Asswehly have won 2 of their last 2 recorded matches, while ES Tunis have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Asswehly a 90% home win trend and ES Tunis a 44% away win trend. Asswehly average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ES Tunis at 1.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 35% away, making Asswehly to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
19:00 Horoya logo Al Merreikh logo Horoya to Win · 1-0 Horoya vs Al Merreikh CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 19:00 142% X25% 233% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Horoya have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Merreikh have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Horoya a 67% home win trend and Al Merreikh a 29% away win trend. Horoya average 1.00 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Merreikh at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making Horoya to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:00 Wiliete logo Mamelodi Sundowns logo Mamelodi Sundowns to Win · 0-1 Wiliete vs Mamelodi Sundowns CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:00 134% X22% 244% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Wiliete have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Mamelodi Sundowns have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Wiliete a 50% home win trend and Mamelodi Sundowns a 50% away win trend. Wiliete average 1.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mamelodi Sundowns at 2.10 scored and 0.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 22% draw and 44% away, making Mamelodi Sundowns to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Enugu Rangers logo MC Alger logo MC Alger to Win · 0-1 Enugu Rangers vs MC Alger CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 130% X29% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Enugu Rangers have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while MC Alger have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Enugu Rangers a 4% home win trend and MC Alger a 4% away win trend. Enugu Rangers average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with MC Alger at 1.10 scored and 0.70 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 29% draw and 41% away, making MC Alger to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Sidama Bunna logo Al Hilal Omdurman logo Al Hilal Omdurman to Win · 0-1 Sidama Bunna vs Al Hilal Omdurman CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 138% X20% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Sidama Bunna have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Al Hilal Omdurman have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sidama Bunna a 90% home win trend and Al Hilal Omdurman a 60% away win trend. Sidama Bunna average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Hilal Omdurman at 1.60 scored and 0.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 20% draw and 42% away, making Al Hilal Omdurman to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Scotland Mabvuku logo Petro de Luanda logo Scotland Mabvuku to Win · 1-0 Scotland Mabvuku vs Petro de Luanda CAF Champions League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 142% X23% 235% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Scotland Mabvuku have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Petro de Luanda have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Scotland Mabvuku a 90% home win trend and Petro de Luanda a 67% away win trend. Scotland Mabvuku average 0.67 goals scored and 0.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Petro de Luanda at 1.00 scored and 0.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 35% away, making Scotland Mabvuku to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview

NWSL Women

USA · 1 prediction

20:00 Houston Dash W logo Orlando Pride W logo Orlando Pride W to Win · 0-1 Houston Dash W vs Orlando Pride W NWSL Women · Sun, Oct 18 - 20:00 133% X29% 239% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Houston Dash W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orlando Pride W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dash W a 30% home win trend and Orlando Pride W a 30% away win trend. Houston Dash W average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando Pride W at 1.40 scored and 2.20 conceded. Houston Dash W 0 wins, Orlando Pride W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Houston Dash W in position 12, 30 points, 27 matches played, while Orlando Pride W in position 11, 33 points, 27 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 29% draw and 39% away, making Orlando Pride W to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview

CAF Confederation Cup

Utabiri wa World · 7

19:30 Diarra logo ASC Kara logo Diarra to Win · 1-0 Diarra vs ASC Kara CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 18 - 19:30 143% X23% 234% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Diarra have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while ASC Kara have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Diarra a 90% home win trend and ASC Kara a 33% away win trend. Diarra average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ASC Kara at 1.67 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 23% draw and 34% away, making Diarra to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:00 Panthers logo USM Alger logo USM Alger to Win · 0-1 Panthers vs USM Alger CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:00 131% X28% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Panthers have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while USM Alger have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Panthers a 4% home win trend and USM Alger a 29% away win trend. Panthers average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with USM Alger at 0.90 scored and 0.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 28% draw and 41% away, making USM Alger to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:00 Kabuscorp logo Maniema Union logo Kabuscorp to Win · 1-0 Kabuscorp vs Maniema Union CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:00 146% X20% 234% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kabuscorp have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Maniema Union have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kabuscorp a 90% home win trend and Maniema Union a 40% away win trend. Kabuscorp average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Maniema Union at 1.10 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 20% draw and 34% away, making Kabuscorp to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:00 El Kanemi Warriors logo Raja Casablanca logo El Kanemi Warriors to Win · 1-0 El Kanemi Warriors vs Raja Casablanca CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:00 144% X24% 233% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

El Kanemi Warriors have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Raja Casablanca have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives El Kanemi Warriors a 90% home win trend and Raja Casablanca a 34% away win trend. El Kanemi Warriors average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Raja Casablanca at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 24% draw and 33% away, making El Kanemi Warriors to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
17:00 Virunga logo 1o de Agosto logo 1o de Agosto to Win · 0-1 Virunga vs 1o de Agosto CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 18 - 17:00 137% X24% 239% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Virunga have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while 1o de Agosto have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Virunga a 46% home win trend and 1o de Agosto a 50% away win trend. Virunga average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with 1o de Agosto at 1.25 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 24% draw and 39% away, making 1o de Agosto to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Durban City logo ASPL 2000 logo Durban City to Win · 1-0 Durban City vs ASPL 2000 CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 139% X23% 238% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Durban City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while ASPL 2000 have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Durban City a 50% home win trend and ASPL 2000 a 90% away win trend. Durban City average 0.80 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ASPL 2000 at 1.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 23% draw and 38% away, making Durban City to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
15:00 Tusker logo Singida Black Stars logo Tusker to Win · 1-0 Tusker vs Singida Black Stars CAF Confederation Cup · Sun, Oct 18 - 15:00 141% X23% 237% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Tusker have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Singida Black Stars have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tusker a 50% home win trend and Singida Black Stars a 30% away win trend. Tusker average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Singida Black Stars at 2.50 scored and 1.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 23% draw and 37% away, making Tusker to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview

NBC Premier League

Tanzania · 1 prediction

19:00 JKT Tanzania logo Mbeya City logo JKT Tanzania to Win · 1-0 JKT Tanzania vs Mbeya City NBC Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 19:00 145% X24% 231% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

JKT Tanzania have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mbeya City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives JKT Tanzania a 40% home win trend and Mbeya City a 30% away win trend. JKT Tanzania average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mbeya City at 0.90 scored and 0.70 conceded. JKT Tanzania 1 wins, Mbeya City 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has JKT Tanzania in position 9, 10 points, 7 matches played, while Mbeya City in position 8, 10 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 24% draw and 31% away, making JKT Tanzania to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview

Bundesliga

Utabiri wa Germany · 2

18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach logo 1899 Hoffenheim logo Borussia Monchengladbach to Win · 1-0 Borussia Monchengladbach vs 1899 Hoffenheim Bundesliga · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:30 141% X35% 224% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Borussia Monchengladbach have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while 1899 Hoffenheim have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Borussia Monchengladbach a 40% home win trend and 1899 Hoffenheim a 14% away win trend. Borussia Monchengladbach average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with 1899 Hoffenheim at 1.50 scored and 2.30 conceded. Borussia Monchengladbach 1 wins, 1899 Hoffenheim 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Borussia Monchengladbach in position 18, 0 points, 5 matches played, while 1899 Hoffenheim in position 17, 3 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 35% draw and 24% away, making Borussia Monchengladbach to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen logo SC Freiburg logo Bayer Leverkusen to Win · 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg Bundesliga · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:30 144% X19% 237% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bayer Leverkusen have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Freiburg have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bayer Leverkusen a 71% home win trend and SC Freiburg a 33% away win trend. Bayer Leverkusen average 2.40 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Freiburg at 2.70 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Bayer Leverkusen in position 4, 10 points, 5 matches played, while SC Freiburg in position 1, 13 points, 5 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 19% draw and 37% away, making Bayer Leverkusen to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview

Premier League

Utabiri wa England · 4

18:30 Nottingham Forest logo Arsenal logo Arsenal to Win · 0-1 Nottingham Forest vs Arsenal Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:30 130% X21% 249% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Nottingham Forest have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Arsenal have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nottingham Forest a 30% home win trend and Arsenal a 67% away win trend. Nottingham Forest average 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arsenal at 1.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. The table context has Nottingham Forest in position 4, 10 points, 6 matches played, while Arsenal in position 1, 18 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 21% draw and 49% away, making Arsenal to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Leeds logo Manchester United logo Leeds to Win · 1-0 Leeds vs Manchester United Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 146% X25% 229% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Leeds have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Manchester United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leeds a 67% home win trend and Manchester United a 20% away win trend. Leeds average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Manchester United at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. Leeds 1 wins, Manchester United 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Leeds in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played, while Manchester United in position 7, 9 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 25% draw and 29% away, making Leeds to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Brighton logo Crystal Palace logo Brighton to Win · 1-0 Brighton vs Crystal Palace Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 149% X19% 232% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Brighton have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Crystal Palace have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Brighton a 60% home win trend and Crystal Palace a 33% away win trend. Brighton average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crystal Palace at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Brighton in position 3, 13 points, 6 matches played, while Crystal Palace in position 12, 7 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 19% draw and 32% away, making Brighton to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Bournemouth logo Sunderland logo Bournemouth to Win · 1-0 Bournemouth vs Sunderland Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 142% X29% 228% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Bournemouth have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sunderland have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bournemouth a 20% home win trend and Sunderland a 4% away win trend. Bournemouth average 1.50 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sunderland at 1.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. The table context has Bournemouth in position 10, 9 points, 6 matches played, while Sunderland in position 16, 4 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 29% draw and 28% away, making Bournemouth to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview

Ligue 1

Utabiri wa France · 4

18:15 Lorient logo Monaco logo Monaco to Win · 0-1 Lorient vs Monaco Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:15 135% X22% 243% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Lorient have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Monaco have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lorient a 40% home win trend and Monaco a 56% away win trend. Lorient average 1.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Monaco at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Lorient in position 8, 8 points, 6 matches played, while Monaco in position 1, 14 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 22% draw and 43% away, making Monaco to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:15 Le Havre logo Auxerre logo Auxerre to Win · 0-1 Le Havre vs Auxerre Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:15 131% X34% 235% 35%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Le Havre have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Auxerre have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Le Havre a 20% home win trend and Auxerre a 20% away win trend. Le Havre average 1.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Auxerre at 1.70 scored and 2.10 conceded. Le Havre 0 wins, Auxerre 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Le Havre in position 18, 2 points, 6 matches played, while Auxerre in position 16, 6 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 34% draw and 35% away, making Auxerre to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.

View Full Preview
18:15 Paris FC logo Rennes logo Paris FC to Win · 1-0 Paris FC vs Rennes Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:15 141% X21% 238% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Paris FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rennes have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Paris FC a 70% home win trend and Rennes a 43% away win trend. Paris FC average 1.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rennes at 1.70 scored and 1.80 conceded. Paris FC 0 wins, Rennes 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Paris FC in position 5, 11 points, 6 matches played, while Rennes in position 3, 13 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 38% away, making Paris FC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Angers logo Marseille logo Angers to Win · 1-0 Angers vs Marseille Ligue 1 · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 140% X31% 230% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Angers have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Marseille have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Angers a 20% home win trend and Marseille a 25% away win trend. Angers average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marseille at 1.40 scored and 1.60 conceded. The table context has Angers in position 12, 7 points, 6 matches played, while Marseille in position 13, 6 points, 6 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 31% draw and 30% away, making Angers to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview

Ukraine Premier League

Utabiri wa Ukraine · 3

18:00 Karpaty logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi logo Karpaty to Win · 1-0 Karpaty vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Ukraine Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 18:00 147% X23% 231% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Karpaty have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Epitsentr Dunayivtsi have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Karpaty a 60% home win trend and Epitsentr Dunayivtsi a 50% away win trend. Karpaty average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Epitsentr Dunayivtsi at 1.20 scored and 1.10 conceded. The table context has Karpaty in position 5, 14 points, 8 matches played, while Epitsentr Dunayivtsi in position 11, 8 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 31% away, making Karpaty to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Kryvbas KR logo LNZ Cherkasy logo Kryvbas KR to Win · 1-0 Kryvbas KR vs LNZ Cherkasy Ukraine Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 137% X27% 235% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kryvbas KR have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while LNZ Cherkasy have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kryvbas KR a 4% home win trend and LNZ Cherkasy a 22% away win trend. Kryvbas KR average 1.67 goals scored and 1.11 conceded in the recent sample, compared with LNZ Cherkasy at 0.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Kryvbas KR in position 13, 5 points, 6 matches played, while LNZ Cherkasy in position 7, 11 points, 8 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Kryvbas KR to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Polessya logo Dynamo Kyiv logo Polessya to Win · 1-0 Polessya vs Dynamo Kyiv Ukraine Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 144% X19% 238% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Polessya have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dynamo Kyiv have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Polessya a 60% home win trend and Dynamo Kyiv a 50% away win trend. Polessya average 2.00 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dynamo Kyiv at 1.20 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Polessya in position 2, 19 points, 8 matches played, while Dynamo Kyiv in position 3, 16 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 19% draw and 38% away, making Polessya to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview

Uganda Premier League

Uganda · 1 prediction

17:00 UPDF logo BUL logo BUL to Win · 0-1 UPDF vs BUL Uganda Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 17:00 129% X22% 249% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

UPDF have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while BUL have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives UPDF a 20% home win trend and BUL a 50% away win trend. UPDF average 0.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with BUL at 1.40 scored and 0.90 conceded. UPDF 1 wins, BUL 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has UPDF in position 12, 5 points, 4 matches played, while BUL in position 1, 12 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 22% draw and 49% away, making BUL to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview

Premier Soccer League

South-Africa · 1 prediction

16:30 Siwelele logo Polokwane City logo Draw · 0-0 Siwelele vs Polokwane City Premier Soccer League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:30 130% X38% 233% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Siwelele have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Polokwane City have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Siwelele a 4% home win trend and Polokwane City a 20% away win trend. Siwelele average 0.78 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Polokwane City at 1.20 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has Siwelele in position 15, 3 points, 7 matches played, while Polokwane City in position 11, 7 points, 7 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 38% draw and 33% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview

Super League Women

Utabiri wa South-Africa · 3

16:00 Richmond United W logo TS Galaxy W logo TS Galaxy W to Win · 0-1 Richmond United W vs TS Galaxy W Super League Women · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 126% X26% 247% 47%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Richmond United W have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while TS Galaxy W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Richmond United W a 50% home win trend and TS Galaxy W a 60% away win trend. Richmond United W average 0.80 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with TS Galaxy W at 1.56 scored and 1.33 conceded. Richmond United W 0 wins, TS Galaxy W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Richmond United W in position 13, 8 points, 10 matches played, while TS Galaxy W in position 7, 16 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 26% draw and 47% away, making TS Galaxy W to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.

View Full Preview
12:30 JVW FC W logo First Touch W logo JVW FC W to Win · 1-0 JVW FC W vs First Touch W Super League Women · Sun, Oct 18 - 12:30 155% X19% 227% 55%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

JVW FC W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while First Touch W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives JVW FC W a 80% home win trend and First Touch W a 50% away win trend. JVW FC W average 2.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with First Touch W at 0.70 scored and 1.10 conceded. JVW FC W 1 wins, First Touch W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has JVW FC W in position 2, 22 points, 10 matches played, while First Touch W in position 10, 12 points, 10 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 19% draw and 27% away, making JVW FC W to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.

View Full Preview
09:30 Ezemvelo W logo University of Fort Hare W logo University of Fort Hare W to Win · 0-1 Ezemvelo W vs University of Fort Hare W Super League Women · Sun, Oct 18 - 09:30 132% X22% 246% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Ezemvelo W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while University of Fort Hare W have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ezemvelo W a 25% home win trend and University of Fort Hare W a 40% away win trend. Ezemvelo W average 0.78 goals scored and 1.44 conceded in the recent sample, compared with University of Fort Hare W at 1.22 scored and 0.44 conceded. The table context has Ezemvelo W in position 12, 11 points, 9 matches played, while University of Fort Hare W in position 6, 16 points, 9 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 22% draw and 46% away, making University of Fort Hare W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview

National Soccer League

Utabiri wa Rwanda · 2

16:00 Gicumbi logo Al Merreikh logo Gicumbi to Win · 1-0 Gicumbi vs Al Merreikh National Soccer League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 140% X24% 236% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Gicumbi have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Merreikh have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gicumbi a 56% home win trend and Al Merreikh a 29% away win trend. Gicumbi average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Merreikh at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Gicumbi 0 wins, Al Merreikh 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gicumbi in position 1, 9 points, 4 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Al Merreikh. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Gicumbi to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Gasogi United logo Bugesera logo Bugesera to Win · 0-1 Gasogi United vs Bugesera National Soccer League · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 131% X29% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Gasogi United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bugesera have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gasogi United a 25% home win trend and Bugesera a 33% away win trend. Gasogi United average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bugesera at 0.80 scored and 1.50 conceded. Gasogi United 0 wins, Bugesera 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gasogi United in position 13, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Bugesera in position 10, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 29% draw and 40% away, making Bugesera to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview

Burundi Ligue A

Utabiri wa Burundi · 6

16:00 Inter Star logo Musongati logo Musongati to Win · 0-1 Inter Star vs Musongati Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 125% X26% 249% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Inter Star have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Musongati have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter Star a 10% home win trend and Musongati a 60% away win trend. Inter Star average 1.40 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Musongati at 1.40 scored and 1.20 conceded. Inter Star 0 wins, Musongati 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 26% draw and 49% away, making Musongati to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Vital'O logo Muzinga logo Vital'O to Win · 1-0 Vital'O vs Muzinga Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 142% X23% 235% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Vital'O have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Muzinga have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vital'O a 60% home win trend and Muzinga a 40% away win trend. Vital'O average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Muzinga at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Vital'O 1 wins, Muzinga 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 35% away, making Vital'O to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Flambeau du Centre logo Le Messager Ngozi logo Le Messager Ngozi to Win · 0-1 Flambeau du Centre vs Le Messager Ngozi Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 138% X24% 238% 38%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Flambeau du Centre have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Le Messager Ngozi have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Flambeau du Centre a 30% home win trend and Le Messager Ngozi a 50% away win trend. Flambeau du Centre average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Le Messager Ngozi at 1.50 scored and 0.90 conceded. Flambeau du Centre 2 wins, Le Messager Ngozi 0 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 38% away, making Le Messager Ngozi to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Kayanza United logo Rukinzo logo Rukinzo to Win · 0-1 Kayanza United vs Rukinzo Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 131% X27% 243% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kayanza United have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rukinzo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kayanza United a 20% home win trend and Rukinzo a 40% away win trend. Kayanza United average 0.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rukinzo at 2.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. Kayanza United 0 wins, Rukinzo 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 27% draw and 43% away, making Rukinzo to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Ngozi City logo Bumamuru logo Ngozi City to Win · 1-0 Ngozi City vs Bumamuru Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 144% X27% 229% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Ngozi City have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bumamuru have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ngozi City a 60% home win trend and Bumamuru a 20% away win trend. Ngozi City average 1.50 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bumamuru at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Ngozi City 1 wins, Bumamuru 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 27% draw and 29% away, making Ngozi City to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
16:00 Olympic Star logo Panthere Noir logo Olympic Star to Win · 1-0 Olympic Star vs Panthere Noir Burundi Ligue A · Sun, Oct 18 - 16:00 154% X26% 220% 54%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Olympic Star have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Panthere Noir have won 0 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Olympic Star a 40% home win trend and Panthere Noir a 4% away win trend. Olympic Star average 1.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Panthere Noir at 0.50 scored and 1.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 26% draw and 20% away, making Olympic Star to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

View Full Preview

FKF Women's Premier League

Utabiri wa Kenya · 3

15:00 Kayole Starlets logo Ulinzi Starlets logo Ulinzi Starlets to Win · 0-1 Kayole Starlets vs Ulinzi Starlets FKF Women's Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 15:00 134% X20% 246% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kayole Starlets have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Ulinzi Starlets have won 3 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kayole Starlets a 50% home win trend and Ulinzi Starlets a 90% away win trend. Kayole Starlets average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ulinzi Starlets at 3.33 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Kayole Starlets in position 5, 5 points, 3 matches played, while Ulinzi Starlets in position 2, 9 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 20% draw and 46% away, making Ulinzi Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
14:00 Elim White Ladies logo Mathare United Women logo Mathare United Women to Win · 0-1 Elim White Ladies vs Mathare United Women FKF Women's Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 14:00 126% X37% 237% 37%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Elim White Ladies have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Mathare United Women have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Elim White Ladies a 4% home win trend and Mathare United Women a 4% away win trend. Elim White Ladies average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mathare United Women at 1.33 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Elim White Ladies in position 10, 1 points, 3 matches played, while Mathare United Women in position 7, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 37% draw and 37% away, making Mathare United Women to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Zetech Sparks logo Gideon Starlets logo Zetech Sparks to Win · 1-0 Zetech Sparks vs Gideon Starlets FKF Women's Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 141% X29% 230% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Zetech Sparks have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Gideon Starlets have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Zetech Sparks a 4% home win trend and Gideon Starlets a 4% away win trend. Zetech Sparks average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gideon Starlets at 1.00 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Zetech Sparks in position 3, 6 points, 3 matches played, while Gideon Starlets in position 8, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 29% draw and 30% away, making Zetech Sparks to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview

Sportpesa Premier League

Utabiri wa Kenya · 3

15:00 Kakamega Homeboyz logo Ulinzi Stars logo Ulinzi Stars to Win · 0-1 Kakamega Homeboyz vs Ulinzi Stars Sportpesa Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 15:00 134% X25% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kakamega Homeboyz have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ulinzi Stars have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kakamega Homeboyz a 43% home win trend and Ulinzi Stars a 63% away win trend. Kakamega Homeboyz average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ulinzi Stars at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Kakamega Homeboyz 0 wins, Ulinzi Stars 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Kakamega Homeboyz in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Ulinzi Stars in position 18, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 25% draw and 41% away, making Ulinzi Stars to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
15:00 Murang'a SEAL logo Posta Rangers FC logo Murang'a SEAL to Win · 1-0 Murang'a SEAL vs Posta Rangers FC Sportpesa Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 15:00 146% X26% 228% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Murang'a SEAL have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Posta Rangers FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Murang'a SEAL a 44% home win trend and Posta Rangers FC a 25% away win trend. Murang'a SEAL average 1.20 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Posta Rangers FC at 0.80 scored and 1.20 conceded. Murang'a SEAL 1 wins, Posta Rangers FC 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Murang'a SEAL in position 17, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Posta Rangers FC in position 15, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 26% draw and 28% away, making Murang'a SEAL to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview
15:00 Shabana logo Nairobi United logo Nairobi United to Win · 0-1 Shabana vs Nairobi United Sportpesa Premier League · Sun, Oct 18 - 15:00 136% X24% 240% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Shabana have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nairobi United have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Shabana a 38% home win trend and Nairobi United a 63% away win trend. Shabana average 0.60 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nairobi United at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Shabana 0 wins, Nairobi United 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Shabana in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Nairobi United in position 7, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making Nairobi United to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview

Second League - Group 4

Utabiri wa Russia · 4

14:00 Chelyabinsk II logo Nosta logo Nosta to Win · 0-1 Chelyabinsk II vs Nosta Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 18 - 14:00 127% X24% 249% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Chelyabinsk II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nosta have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chelyabinsk II a 40% home win trend and Nosta a 30% away win trend. Chelyabinsk II average 1.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nosta at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. Chelyabinsk II 0 wins, Nosta 2 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Chelyabinsk II in position 12, 23 points, 29 matches played, while Nosta in position 10, 33 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 24% draw and 49% away, making Nosta to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
14:00 Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod logo KDV logo KDV to Win · 0-1 Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod vs KDV Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 18 - 14:00 130% X25% 245% 45%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while KDV have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod a 50% home win trend and KDV a 50% away win trend. Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod average 1.40 goals scored and 2.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KDV at 1.00 scored and 1.10 conceded. Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod 1 wins, KDV 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod in position 3, 50 points, 29 matches played, while KDV in position 2, 62 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 25% draw and 45% away, making KDV to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Akron II logo Khimik Dzerzhinsk logo Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win · 0-1 Akron II vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 141% X18% 241% 41%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Akron II have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Khimik Dzerzhinsk have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Akron II a 80% home win trend and Khimik Dzerzhinsk a 80% away win trend. Akron II average 2.40 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Khimik Dzerzhinsk at 2.00 scored and 0.60 conceded. Akron II 1 wins, Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Akron II in position 4, 45 points, 29 matches played, while Khimik Dzerzhinsk in position 1, 74 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 18% draw and 41% away, making Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.

View Full Preview
10:00 Dinamo Barnaul logo Krylya Sovetov II logo Dinamo Barnaul to Win · 1-0 Dinamo Barnaul vs Krylya Sovetov II Second League - Group 4 · Sun, Oct 18 - 10:00 146% X28% 226% 46%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Dinamo Barnaul have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Krylya Sovetov II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Barnaul a 40% home win trend and Krylya Sovetov II a 20% away win trend. Dinamo Barnaul average 1.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Krylya Sovetov II at 0.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. Dinamo Barnaul 1 wins, Krylya Sovetov II 1 wins, 1 draws in last 3 meetings. The table context has Dinamo Barnaul in position 7, 34 points, 29 matches played, while Krylya Sovetov II in position 8, 33 points, 29 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 26% away, making Dinamo Barnaul to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.

View Full Preview

Diski Challenge

Utabiri wa South-Africa · 4

13:00 Durban City U23 logo Milford FC U23 logo Draw · 0-0 Durban City U23 vs Milford FC U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 127% X40% 232% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Durban City U23 have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Milford FC U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Durban City U23 a 4% home win trend and Milford FC U23 a 4% away win trend. Durban City U23 average 0.67 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Milford FC U23 at 1.67 scored and 2.33 conceded. The table context has Durban City U23 in position 16, 0 points, 3 matches played, while Milford FC U23 in position 11, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 40% draw and 32% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
11:00 Stellenbosch U23 logo Siwelele U23 logo Siwelele U23 to Win · 0-1 Stellenbosch U23 vs Siwelele U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 18 - 11:00 135% X23% 242% 42%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Stellenbosch U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Siwelele U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Stellenbosch U23 a 90% home win trend and Siwelele U23 a 90% away win trend. Stellenbosch U23 average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Siwelele U23 at 1.33 scored and 0.67 conceded. The table context has Stellenbosch U23 in position 12, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Siwelele U23 in position 7, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making Siwelele U23 to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.

View Full Preview
11:00 Kruger United U23 logo Orlando Pirates U23 logo Kruger United U23 to Win · 1-0 Kruger United U23 vs Orlando Pirates U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 18 - 11:00 144% X29% 227% 44%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kruger United U23 have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Orlando Pirates U23 have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Kruger United U23 a 90% home win trend and Orlando Pirates U23 a 4% away win trend. Kruger United U23 average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orlando Pirates U23 at 2.33 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Kruger United U23 in position 13, 3 points, 3 matches played, while Orlando Pirates U23 in position 9, 3 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 29% draw and 27% away, making Kruger United U23 to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.

View Full Preview
11:00 TS Galaxy U23 logo Mamelodi Sundowns U23 logo TS Galaxy U23 to Win · 1-0 TS Galaxy U23 vs Mamelodi Sundowns U23 Diski Challenge · Sun, Oct 18 - 11:00 143% X22% 235% 43%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

TS Galaxy U23 have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Mamelodi Sundowns U23 have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives TS Galaxy U23 a 50% home win trend and Mamelodi Sundowns U23 a 50% away win trend. TS Galaxy U23 average 0.67 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mamelodi Sundowns U23 at 3.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has TS Galaxy U23 in position 4, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Mamelodi Sundowns U23 in position 6, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making TS Galaxy U23 to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.

View Full Preview

FKF Women's National Super League

Utabiri wa Kenya · 5

13:00 RVNP Queens logo Solasa Stima Queens logo RVNP Queens to Win · 1-0 RVNP Queens vs Solasa Stima Queens FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 148% X28% 224% 48%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

RVNP Queens have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Solasa Stima Queens have won 0 of their last 1. RVNP Queens average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Solasa Stima Queens at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has RVNP Queens in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Solasa Stima Queens in position 8, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 28% draw and 24% away, making RVNP Queens to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 KISPED Queens logo Lowland Starlets logo KISPED Queens to Win · 1-0 KISPED Queens vs Lowland Starlets FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 149% X28% 223% 49%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

KISPED Queens have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Lowland Starlets have won 0 of their last 1. KISPED Queens average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lowland Starlets at 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has KISPED Queens in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lowland Starlets in position 9, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 28% draw and 23% away, making KISPED Queens to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Kisumu All Starlets logo Bealine Queens logo Kisumu All Starlets to Win · 1-0 Kisumu All Starlets vs Bealine Queens FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 139% X25% 236% 39%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Kisumu All Starlets have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Bealine Queens have won 0 of their last 1. Kisumu All Starlets average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bealine Queens at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Kisumu All Starlets in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Bealine Queens in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Kisumu All Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Gene Queens logo Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) logo Gene Queens to Win · 1-0 Gene Queens vs Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 154% X29% 218% 54%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Gene Queens have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Gene Queens a 46% home win trend and Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) a 4% away win trend. Gene Queens average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The table context has Gene Queens in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Royal Starlets(Trans Nzoia) in position 11, 0 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 29% draw and 18% away, making Gene Queens to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.

View Full Preview
13:00 Red Sea Majestic Starlets logo The Iron Ladies logo Red Sea Majestic Starlets to Win · 1-0 Red Sea Majestic Starlets vs The Iron Ladies FKF Women's National Super League · Sun, Oct 18 - 13:00 140% X25% 235% 40%
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari

Red Sea Majestic Starlets have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while The Iron Ladies have won 1 of their last 1. Red Sea Majestic Starlets average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with The Iron Ladies at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The table context has Red Sea Majestic Starlets in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played, while The Iron Ladies in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 25% draw and 35% away, making Red Sea Majestic Starlets to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.

View Full Preview
Chaneli ya YouTube

Tazama muhtasari wa mechi, uchambuzi na habari muhimu mahali pamoja.

Tazama matukio bora ya video katika sehemu rahisi kupatikana bila kujaza sehemu ya chini ya ukurasa.

Jiandikishe