Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 11, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Ahli Jeddah have won 5 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Hazm have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Ahli Jeddah a 90% home win trend and Al-Hazm a 11% away win trend. Al-Ahli Jeddah average 2.30 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Hazm at 1.30 scored and 1.20 conceded. Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 wins, Al-Hazm 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al-Ahli Jeddah in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Al-Hazm in position 5, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 16% draw and 25% away, making Al-Ahli Jeddah to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
West Ham have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Wrexham have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives West Ham a 90% home win trend and Wrexham a 4% away win trend. West Ham average 2.00 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wrexham at 1.40 scored and 1.80 conceded. The table context has West Ham in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Wrexham in position 14, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 21% draw and 24% away, making West Ham to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sport Recife have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ponte Preta have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Sport Recife a 40% home win trend and Ponte Preta a 34% away win trend. Sport Recife average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ponte Preta at 1.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. Sport Recife 1 wins, Ponte Preta 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 26% draw and 20% away, making Sport Recife to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AZ Alkmaar have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Willem II have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives AZ Alkmaar a 46% home win trend and Willem II a 4% away win trend. AZ Alkmaar average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Willem II at 1.67 scored and 3.33 conceded. The table context has AZ Alkmaar in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played, while Willem II in position 17, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 26% draw and 20% away, making AZ Alkmaar to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tusker have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kakamega Homeboyz have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tusker a 50% home win trend and Kakamega Homeboyz a 11% away win trend. Tusker average 0.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kakamega Homeboyz at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Tusker 1 wins, Kakamega Homeboyz 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Tusker in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Kakamega Homeboyz in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 26% draw and 21% away, making Tusker to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Soka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rennes have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Marseille have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rennes a 63% home win trend and Marseille a 22% away win trend. Rennes average 2.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Marseille at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Rennes 0 wins, Marseille 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Rennes in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Marseille in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Rennes to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Italy · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Venezia have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Fiorentina have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Venezia a 46% home win trend and Fiorentina a 50% away win trend. Venezia average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fiorentina at 0.80 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Venezia in position 20, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Fiorentina in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Venezia to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewBundesliga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Union Berlin have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Schalke 04 have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Union Berlin a 25% home win trend and FC Schalke 04 a 34% away win trend. Union Berlin average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Schalke 04 at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Union Berlin in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while FC Schalke 04 in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 28% draw and 35% away, making Union Berlin to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewNBC Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dodoma Jiji have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Namungo have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dodoma Jiji a 44% home win trend and Namungo a 4% away win trend. Dodoma Jiji average 0.80 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Namungo at 0.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. Dodoma Jiji 0 wins, Namungo 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 32% draw and 34% away, making Namungo to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
APR have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while JSK have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives APR a 80% home win trend and JSK a 34% away win trend. APR average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with JSK at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 20% draw and 31% away, making APR to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AS Sobemap average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Enugu Rangers at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making AS Sobemap to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
15 de Agosto have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Fomboni Club have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives 15 de Agosto a 50% home win trend and Fomboni Club a 34% away win trend. 15 de Agosto average 1.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fomboni Club at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making 15 de Agosto to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al-Qadisiyah FC have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Ettifaq have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al-Qadisiyah FC a 63% home win trend and Al-Ettifaq a 25% away win trend. Al-Qadisiyah FC average 2.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Ettifaq at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. Al-Qadisiyah FC 1 wins, Al-Ettifaq 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Al-Qadisiyah FC in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Al-Ettifaq in position 3, 3 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 19% draw and 32% away, making Al-Qadisiyah FC to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Confederation Cup
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
1o de Agosto have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Green Mamba have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives 1o de Agosto a 4% home win trend and Green Mamba a 34% away win trend. 1o de Agosto average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Green Mamba at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 30% draw and 43% away, making Green Mamba to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mbarara City have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NEC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mbarara City a 40% home win trend and NEC a 50% away win trend. Mbarara City average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC at 0.60 scored and 0.60 conceded. Mbarara City 0 wins, NEC 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data is available for NEC, with an average top-player rating of 6.50 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 37% away, making Mbarara City to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNational Soccer League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Musanze have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kiyovu Sports have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Musanze a 14% home win trend and Kiyovu Sports a 33% away win trend. Musanze average 0.70 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kiyovu Sports at 0.80 scored and 0.40 conceded. Musanze 0 wins, Kiyovu Sports 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 27% draw and 41% away, making Kiyovu Sports to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSportpesa Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 8
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AFC Leopards have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Shabana have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AFC Leopards a 67% home win trend and Shabana a 38% away win trend. AFC Leopards average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Shabana at 0.50 scored and 0.80 conceded. AFC Leopards 1 wins, Shabana 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has AFC Leopards in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Shabana in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 22% draw and 25% away, making AFC Leopards to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nairobi United have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while APS Bomet have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nairobi United a 22% home win trend and APS Bomet a 56% away win trend. Nairobi United average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with APS Bomet at 1.30 scored and 0.20 conceded. Nairobi United 0 wins, APS Bomet 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Nairobi United in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played, while APS Bomet in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 21% draw and 47% away, making APS Bomet to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mombasa Elite have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kenya Police FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mombasa Elite a 75% home win trend and Kenya Police FC a 25% away win trend. Mombasa Elite average 0.70 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kenya Police FC at 1.00 scored and 0.60 conceded. The table context has Mombasa Elite in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Kenya Police FC in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 29% away, making Mombasa Elite to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ulinzi Stars have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mara Sugar have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ulinzi Stars a 38% home win trend and Mara Sugar a 22% away win trend. Ulinzi Stars average 1.20 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mara Sugar at 0.70 scored and 0.70 conceded. Ulinzi Stars 0 wins, Mara Sugar 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Ulinzi Stars in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Mara Sugar in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Ulinzi Stars to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
3K have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Murang'a SEAL have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives 3K a 46% home win trend and Murang'a SEAL a 25% away win trend. 3K average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Murang'a SEAL at 1.00 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has 3K in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Murang'a SEAL in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 27% draw and 33% away, making 3K to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gor Mahia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bandari have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gor Mahia a 14% home win trend and Bandari a 22% away win trend. Gor Mahia average 1.30 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bandari at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Gor Mahia 0 wins, Bandari 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gor Mahia in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Bandari in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 28% draw and 33% away, making Gor Mahia to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Migori Youth have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Mathare United have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Migori Youth a 46% home win trend and Mathare United a 14% away win trend. Migori Youth average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mathare United at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Migori Youth in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Mathare United in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 32% away, making Migori Youth to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Posta Rangers FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while KCB have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Posta Rangers FC a 22% home win trend and KCB a 50% away win trend. Posta Rangers FC average 0.80 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KCB at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Posta Rangers FC 1 wins, KCB 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Posta Rangers FC in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played, while KCB in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Posta Rangers FC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewUkraine Premier League
Ukraine · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kolos Kovalivka have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Karpaty have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kolos Kovalivka a 46% home win trend and Karpaty a 67% away win trend. Kolos Kovalivka average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Karpaty at 3.60 scored and 0.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 22% draw and 51% away, making Karpaty to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewVictoria NPL
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Oakleigh Cannons have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while South Melbourne have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Oakleigh Cannons a 70% home win trend and South Melbourne a 60% away win trend. Oakleigh Cannons average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with South Melbourne at 1.40 scored and 0.70 conceded. Oakleigh Cannons 1 wins, South Melbourne 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 21% draw and 38% away, making Oakleigh Cannons to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
U.N.A.M. - Pumas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leon have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives U.N.A.M. - Pumas a 4% home win trend and Leon a 50% away win trend. U.N.A.M. - Pumas average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leon at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for U.N.A.M. - Pumas, with an average top-player rating of 7.43 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Leon to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vila Nova have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Goias have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vila Nova a 80% home win trend and Goias a 30% away win trend. Vila Nova average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Goias at 1.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. Vila Nova 0 wins, Goias 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 22% draw and 34% away, making Vila Nova to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sao Bernardo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Londrina have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sao Bernardo a 10% home win trend and Londrina a 10% away win trend. Sao Bernardo average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Londrina at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Sao Bernardo 1 wins, Londrina 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Sao Bernardo, with an average top-player rating of 7.43 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 32% draw and 22% away, making Sao Bernardo to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview