Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 13, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vikingur Reykjavik have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Thun have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Vikingur Reykjavik a 90% home win trend and FC Thun a 4% away win trend. Vikingur Reykjavik average 2.20 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Thun at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. Player-form data gives Vikingur Reykjavik an average top-player rating of 8.90 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with FC Thun at 7.16 rating and 5 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 23% draw and 20% away, making Vikingur Reykjavik to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Shkendija have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hibernian have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Shkendija a 70% home win trend and Hibernian a 25% away win trend. Shkendija average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hibernian at 1.63 scored and 1.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 21% draw and 26% away, making Shkendija to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Heart Of Midlothian have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Benfica have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Heart Of Midlothian a 4% home win trend and Benfica a 50% away win trend. Heart Of Midlothian average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Benfica at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data gives Heart Of Midlothian an average top-player rating of 7.05 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Benfica at 7.54 rating and 57 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 26% draw and 52% away, making Benfica to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gornik Zabrze have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Ferencvarosi TC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gornik Zabrze a 4% home win trend and Ferencvarosi TC a 50% away win trend. Gornik Zabrze average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ferencvarosi TC at 1.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. Player-form data gives Gornik Zabrze an average top-player rating of 7.08 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Ferencvarosi TC at 7.97 rating and 7 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 27% draw and 49% away, making Ferencvarosi TC to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC ST. Gallen have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Sheriff Tiraspol have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC ST. Gallen a 90% home win trend and Sheriff Tiraspol a 20% away win trend. FC ST. Gallen average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sheriff Tiraspol at 0.50 scored and 1.90 conceded. Player-form data is available for Sheriff Tiraspol, with an average top-player rating of 6.93 and 8 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 26% draw and 26% away, making FC ST. Gallen to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
WAFCON
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
South Africa W have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nigeria W have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives South Africa W a 40% home win trend and Nigeria W a 34% away win trend. South Africa W average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nigeria W at 2.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. South Africa W 0 wins, Nigeria W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has South Africa W in position 2, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Nigeria W in position 2, 6 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making Nigeria W to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ivory Coast W have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Ghana W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ivory Coast W a 50% home win trend and Ghana W a 4% away win trend. Ivory Coast W average 2.25 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ghana W at 1.10 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Ivory Coast W in position 1, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Ghana W in position 2, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 28% away, making Ivory Coast W to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Conference League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 19
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dinamo Tirana have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Auda have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Tirana a 40% home win trend and Auda a 50% away win trend. Dinamo Tirana average 1.50 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Auda at 2.00 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Auda to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
HNK Hajduk Split have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FK Zalgiris Vilnius have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives HNK Hajduk Split a 75% home win trend and FK Zalgiris Vilnius a 25% away win trend. HNK Hajduk Split average 1.50 goals scored and 1.38 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FK Zalgiris Vilnius at 1.75 scored and 1.38 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making HNK Hajduk Split to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gyori ETO FC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Riga at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Gyori ETO FC, with an average top-player rating of 6.20 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Gyori ETO FC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Austria Vienna have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Beitar Jerusalem have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Austria Vienna a 67% home win trend and Beitar Jerusalem a 67% away win trend. Austria Vienna average 3.00 goals scored and 0.86 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Beitar Jerusalem at 2.17 scored and 1.67 conceded. Player-form data is available for Austria Vienna, with an average top-player rating of 7.93 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 20% draw and 36% away, making Austria Vienna to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Motherwell have won 2 of their last 2 recorded matches, while HJK helsinki have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Motherwell a 90% home win trend and HJK helsinki a 33% away win trend. Motherwell average 2.50 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HJK helsinki at 2.33 scored and 0.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 20% draw and 39% away, making Motherwell to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gent have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while IFK Goteborg have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Gent a 4% home win trend and IFK Goteborg a 50% away win trend. Gent average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with IFK Goteborg at 1.67 scored and 2.33 conceded. Player-form data is available for IFK Goteborg, with an average top-player rating of 6.69 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 34% draw and 37% away, making IFK Goteborg to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Sion have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while FC Noah have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives FC Sion a 90% home win trend and FC Noah a 34% away win trend. FC Sion average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Noah at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data gives FC Sion an average top-player rating of 7.87 with 5 latest goal involvements, compared with FC Noah at 7.54 rating and 57 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 34% away, making FC Sion to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Drita have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tre Fiori have won 1 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Drita a 40% home win trend and Tre Fiori a 4% away win trend. Drita average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tre Fiori at 0.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for Drita, with an average top-player rating of 0.00 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 32% draw and 24% away, making Drita to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Vaduz have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Inter Turku have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Vaduz a 46% home win trend and Inter Turku a 4% away win trend. FC Vaduz average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter Turku at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data gives FC Vaduz an average top-player rating of 7.30 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Inter Turku at 7.26 rating and 6 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making FC Vaduz to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
NSI Runavik have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Lugano have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives NSI Runavik a 33% home win trend and FC Lugano a 67% away win trend. NSI Runavik average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Lugano at 1.71 scored and 1.43 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 22% draw and 43% away, making FC Lugano to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hammarby FF have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rakow Czestochowa have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hammarby FF a 4% home win trend and Rakow Czestochowa a 63% away win trend. Hammarby FF average 0.57 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rakow Czestochowa at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 27% draw and 45% away, making Rakow Czestochowa to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Nordsjaelland have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Valur Reykjavik have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Nordsjaelland a 90% home win trend and Valur Reykjavik a 33% away win trend. FC Nordsjaelland average 2.33 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Valur Reykjavik at 1.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data is available for FC Nordsjaelland, with an average top-player rating of 8.00 and 6 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 34% away, making FC Nordsjaelland to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tromso have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while CFR 1907 Cluj have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tromso a 4% home win trend and CFR 1907 Cluj a 4% away win trend. Tromso average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CFR 1907 Cluj at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 34% draw and 39% away, making CFR 1907 Cluj to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dunajska Streda have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Twente have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Dunajska Streda a 90% home win trend and Twente a 34% away win trend. Dunajska Streda average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Twente at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Twente, with an average top-player rating of 7.08 and 61 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 21% draw and 31% away, making Dunajska Streda to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Midtjylland have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bohemians have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives FC Midtjylland a 67% home win trend and Bohemians a 4% away win trend. FC Midtjylland average 1.50 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bohemians at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Player-form data gives FC Midtjylland an average top-player rating of 6.95 with 5 latest goal involvements, compared with Bohemians at 7.11 rating and 19 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 25% draw and 32% away, making FC Midtjylland to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rigas FS have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FK Jablonec have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Rigas FS a 50% home win trend and FK Jablonec a 4% away win trend. Rigas FS average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FK Jablonec at 2.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. Player-form data gives Rigas FS an average top-player rating of 6.84 with 8 latest goal involvements, compared with FK Jablonec at 7.12 rating and 17 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 30% away, making Rigas FS to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ilves have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while HNK Rijeka have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ilves a 80% home win trend and HNK Rijeka a 33% away win trend. Ilves average 1.11 goals scored and 1.89 conceded in the recent sample, compared with HNK Rijeka at 1.20 scored and 0.50 conceded. Player-form data gives Ilves an average top-player rating of 7.09 with 15 latest goal involvements, compared with HNK Rijeka at 7.18 rating and 9 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 22% draw and 36% away, making Ilves to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Qarabag have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dynamo Kyiv have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Qarabag a 50% home win trend and Dynamo Kyiv a 13% away win trend. Qarabag average 1.40 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dynamo Kyiv at 1.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 27% draw and 29% away, making Qarabag to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FK Tobol Kostanay have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while FK Partizan have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FK Tobol Kostanay a 50% home win trend and FK Partizan a 80% away win trend. FK Tobol Kostanay average 1.00 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FK Partizan at 2.00 scored and 0.56 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 20% draw and 46% away, making FK Partizan to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewEuropa League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Egnatia Rrogozhine have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Shamrock Rovers have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Egnatia Rrogozhine a 60% home win trend and Shamrock Rovers a 34% away win trend. Egnatia Rrogozhine average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Shamrock Rovers at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Shamrock Rovers, with an average top-player rating of 6.80 and 21 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 33% away, making Egnatia Rrogozhine to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rangers have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Jagiellonia have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Rangers a 38% home win trend and Jagiellonia a 34% away win trend. Rangers average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Jagiellonia at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Rangers, with an average top-player rating of 7.43 and 8 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making Jagiellonia to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Anderlecht have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while PAOK have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Anderlecht a 75% home win trend and PAOK a 38% away win trend. Anderlecht average 1.38 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PAOK at 2.20 scored and 1.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 33% away, making Anderlecht to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Universitatea Craiova have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while KuPS have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Universitatea Craiova a 4% home win trend and KuPS a 34% away win trend. Universitatea Craiova average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with KuPS at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 38% draw and 29% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Omonia Nicosia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lincoln Red Imps FC have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Omonia Nicosia a 57% home win trend and Lincoln Red Imps FC a 11% away win trend. Omonia Nicosia average 0.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lincoln Red Imps FC at 1.10 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 30% draw and 29% away, making Omonia Nicosia to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Conference League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Shelbourne have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ajax have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Shelbourne a 38% home win trend and Ajax a 34% away win trend. Shelbourne average 1.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ajax at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Ajax, with an average top-player rating of 7.70 and 38 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
ML Vitebsk have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Borac Banja Luka have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives ML Vitebsk a 50% home win trend and Borac Banja Luka a 33% away win trend. ML Vitebsk average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Borac Banja Luka at 1.67 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making ML Vitebsk to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dinamo Minsk have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Braga have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Minsk a 25% home win trend and SC Braga a 34% away win trend. Dinamo Minsk average 0.88 goals scored and 1.13 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Braga at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for SC Braga, with an average top-player rating of 7.23 and 78 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making SC Braga to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Shabab have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al-Qadisiyah FC have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Al Shabab a 44% home win trend and Al-Qadisiyah FC a 34% away win trend. Al Shabab average 1.40 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Qadisiyah FC at 2.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Al Shabab 0 wins, Al-Qadisiyah FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 32% draw and 29% away, making Al Shabab to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Diriyah have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Al-Ahli Jeddah have won 5 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Diriyah a 46% home win trend and Al-Ahli Jeddah a 56% away win trend. Al Diriyah average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Ahli Jeddah at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 21% draw and 45% away, making Al-Ahli Jeddah to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Abha have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Al-Hazm have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Abha a 46% home win trend and Al-Hazm a 4% away win trend. Abha average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al-Hazm at 1.20 scored and 1.30 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 27% draw and 28% away, making Abha to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEuropa League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CSKA Sofia have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Maccabi Tel Aviv have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives CSKA Sofia a 50% home win trend and Maccabi Tel Aviv a 34% away win trend. CSKA Sofia average 1.25 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Maccabi Tel Aviv at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 33% away, making CSKA Sofia to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Europa Conference League
World · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter Club d'Escaldes have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Flora Tallinn have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter Club d'Escaldes a 46% home win trend and Flora Tallinn a 4% away win trend. Inter Club d'Escaldes average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Flora Tallinn at 1.00 scored and 1.83 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 27% draw and 25% away, making Inter Club d'Escaldes to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview