Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 13, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Always Ready have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Guabira have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Always Ready a 75% home win trend and Guabira a 34% away win trend. Always Ready average 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guabira at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Always Ready 1 wins, Guabira 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 20% draw and 19% away, making Always Ready to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
PSV Eindhoven have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sparta Rotterdam have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives PSV Eindhoven a 60% home win trend and Sparta Rotterdam a 30% away win trend. PSV Eindhoven average 3.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sparta Rotterdam at 1.00 scored and 2.10 conceded. PSV Eindhoven 1 wins, Sparta Rotterdam 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has PSV Eindhoven in position 3, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Sparta Rotterdam in position 11, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 58% home, 20% draw and 22% away, making PSV Eindhoven to Win the preferred tip at 58% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Palmeiras have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sao Paulo have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Palmeiras a 60% home win trend and Sao Paulo a 10% away win trend. Palmeiras average 1.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sao Paulo at 1.10 scored and 1.50 conceded. Palmeiras 1 wins, Sao Paulo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 24% draw and 20% away, making Palmeiras to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Simba have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Be Forward Wanderers have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Simba a 75% home win trend and Be Forward Wanderers a 4% away win trend. Simba average 1.30 goals scored and 0.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Be Forward Wanderers at 0.67 scored and 0.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 20% draw and 24% away, making Simba to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Paysandu have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while La Luz have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Paysandu a 40% home win trend and La Luz a 10% away win trend. Paysandu average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with La Luz at 0.70 scored and 1.30 conceded. Paysandu 1 wins, La Luz 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 55% home, 26% draw and 19% away, making Paysandu to Win the preferred tip at 55% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Jamaica Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tru-Juice have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Mount Pleasant Academy have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tru-Juice a 46% home win trend and Mount Pleasant Academy a 40% away win trend. Tru-Juice average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mount Pleasant Academy at 2.30 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 23% draw and 41% away, making Mount Pleasant Academy to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dunbeholden have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cavalier have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dunbeholden a 60% home win trend and Cavalier a 50% away win trend. Dunbeholden average 1.10 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cavalier at 1.60 scored and 0.80 conceded. Dunbeholden 2 wins, Cavalier 1 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 26% draw and 38% away, making Cavalier to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Montego Bay United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chapelton have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Montego Bay United a 60% home win trend and Chapelton a 20% away win trend. Montego Bay United average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chapelton at 1.80 scored and 2.60 conceded. Montego Bay United 2 wins, Chapelton 1 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 27% draw and 25% away, making Montego Bay United to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tivoli Gardens have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Humble Lions have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Tivoli Gardens a 30% home win trend and Humble Lions a 34% away win trend. Tivoli Gardens average 0.90 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Humble Lions at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 30% draw and 41% away, making Humble Lions to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Colo Colo have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Concepcion have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Colo Colo a 70% home win trend and Concepcion a 33% away win trend. Colo Colo average 3.10 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Concepcion at 1.60 scored and 0.70 conceded. Colo Colo 1 wins, Concepcion 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Colo Colo an average top-player rating of 7.13 with 4 latest goal involvements, compared with Concepcion at 7.34 rating and 2 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 18% draw and 34% away, making Colo Colo to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
D. La Serena have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Universidad de Chile have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives D. La Serena a 30% home win trend and Universidad de Chile a 40% away win trend. D. La Serena average 1.80 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Universidad de Chile at 1.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. D. La Serena 0 wins, Universidad de Chile 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives D. La Serena an average top-player rating of 7.32 with 3 latest goal involvements, compared with Universidad de Chile at 6.90 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 23% draw and 47% away, making Universidad de Chile to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Palestino have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while U. Catolica have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Palestino a 60% home win trend and U. Catolica a 44% away win trend. Palestino average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with U. Catolica at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. Palestino 0 wins, U. Catolica 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Palestino, with an average top-player rating of 7.03 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 23% draw and 37% away, making Palestino to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
The Strongest have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Oruro have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives The Strongest a 38% home win trend and Real Oruro a 38% away win trend. The Strongest average 1.30 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Oruro at 1.80 scored and 2.50 conceded. The Strongest 1 wins, Real Oruro 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 28% draw and 27% away, making The Strongest to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Popayan have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Santander have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Popayan a 10% home win trend and Real Santander a 4% away win trend. Popayan average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Santander at 0.80 scored and 2.50 conceded. Popayan 1 wins, Real Santander 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 31% draw and 24% away, making Popayan to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Internacional Palmira have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Real Cartagena have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Internacional Palmira a 50% home win trend and Real Cartagena a 10% away win trend. Internacional Palmira average 0.60 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Cartagena at 1.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. Internacional Palmira 0 wins, Real Cartagena 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 32% draw and 31% away, making Internacional Palmira to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Cundinamarca have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Union Magdalena have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Real Cundinamarca a 40% home win trend and Union Magdalena a 40% away win trend. Real Cundinamarca average 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Union Magdalena at 1.10 scored and 0.80 conceded. Real Cundinamarca 0 wins, Union Magdalena 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Real Cundinamarca to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Flamengo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Corinthians have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Flamengo a 60% home win trend and Corinthians a 20% away win trend. Flamengo average 1.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Corinthians at 1.60 scored and 1.10 conceded. Flamengo 0 wins, Corinthians 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Flamengo to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sassuolo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Juventus have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Sassuolo a 67% home win trend and Juventus a 34% away win trend. Sassuolo average 1.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Juventus at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. Sassuolo 0 wins, Juventus 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sassuolo in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Juventus in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 30% draw and 27% away, making Sassuolo to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Napoli have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Bologna have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Napoli a 4% home win trend and Bologna a 67% away win trend. Napoli average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bologna at 1.20 scored and 1.70 conceded. Napoli 0 wins, Bologna 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Napoli in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Bologna in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 21% home, 27% draw and 53% away, making Bologna to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lecce have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Monza have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Lecce a 40% home win trend and Monza a 34% away win trend. Lecce average 0.80 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Monza at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Lecce in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Monza in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making Lecce to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Botafogo have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while RB Bragantino have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Botafogo a 40% home win trend and RB Bragantino a 30% away win trend. Botafogo average 1.10 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with RB Bragantino at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Botafogo 1 wins, RB Bragantino 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 24% draw and 30% away, making Botafogo to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Macara have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Emelec have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Macara a 60% home win trend and Emelec a 34% away win trend. Macara average 1.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Emelec at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Macara 0 wins, Emelec 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 21% draw and 32% away, making Macara to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leones del Norte have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tecnico Universitario have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leones del Norte a 50% home win trend and Tecnico Universitario a 20% away win trend. Leones del Norte average 1.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tecnico Universitario at 0.60 scored and 2.10 conceded. Leones del Norte 0 wins, Tecnico Universitario 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 25% draw and 26% away, making Leones del Norte to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSoka
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 24
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Goianiense have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Criciuma have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Goianiense a 40% home win trend and Criciuma a 40% away win trend. Atletico Goianiense average 1.10 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Criciuma at 0.90 scored and 0.60 conceded. Atletico Goianiense 0 wins, Criciuma 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Criciuma, with an average top-player rating of 7.08 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 32% away, making Atletico Goianiense to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Brazil · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mirassol have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Vitoria have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mirassol a 46% home win trend and Vitoria a 4% away win trend. Mirassol average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vitoria at 0.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. Mirassol 0 wins, Vitoria 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Vitoria, with an average top-player rating of 7.05 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 37% draw and 31% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Santos have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cruzeiro have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Santos a 40% home win trend and Cruzeiro a 50% away win trend. Santos average 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cruzeiro at 1.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. Santos 0 wins, Cruzeiro 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making Cruzeiro to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewCanadian Premier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
York United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives York United a 38% home win trend and Vancouver FC a 33% away win trend. York United average 1.10 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver FC at 1.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. York United 1 wins, Vancouver FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. Player-form data gives York United an average top-player rating of 6.65 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Vancouver FC at 6.68 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 28% draw and 39% away, making Vancouver FC to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Forge have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Ottawa have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Forge a 75% home win trend and Atletico Ottawa a 30% away win trend. Forge average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Ottawa at 2.20 scored and 1.80 conceded. Forge 1 wins, Atletico Ottawa 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 23% draw and 34% away, making Forge to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewMLS Next Pro
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chattanooga average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlanta United II at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Chattanooga to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chicago Fire II have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Philadelphia Union II have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chicago Fire II a 60% home win trend and Philadelphia Union II a 40% away win trend. Chicago Fire II average 2.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Philadelphia Union II at 1.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 23% draw and 31% away, making Chicago Fire II to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Minnesota United II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Vancouver Whitecaps II have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Minnesota United II a 30% home win trend and Vancouver Whitecaps II a 4% away win trend. Minnesota United II average 1.70 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Vancouver Whitecaps II at 1.20 scored and 2.20 conceded. Minnesota United II 0 wins, Vancouver Whitecaps II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 34% draw and 27% away, making Minnesota United II to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Crown Legacy average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Carolina Core at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Crown Legacy to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stade Brestois 29 have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paris Saint Germain have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Stade Brestois 29 a 38% home win trend and Paris Saint Germain a 71% away win trend. Stade Brestois 29 average 1.10 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paris Saint Germain at 2.10 scored and 1.10 conceded. Stade Brestois 29 0 wins, Paris Saint Germain 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Stade Brestois 29 in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Paris Saint Germain in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 23% draw and 52% away, making Paris Saint Germain to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atenas have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cerrito have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atenas a 70% home win trend and Cerrito a 10% away win trend. Atenas average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cerrito at 0.90 scored and 0.70 conceded. Atenas 0 wins, Cerrito 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 24% draw and 30% away, making Atenas to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CA River Plate have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fenix have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives CA River Plate a 60% home win trend and Fenix a 30% away win trend. CA River Plate average 1.30 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fenix at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. CA River Plate 0 wins, Fenix 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 25% draw and 33% away, making CA River Plate to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Colon have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rentistas have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Colon a 60% home win trend and Rentistas a 50% away win trend. Colon average 1.30 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rentistas at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. Colon 1 wins, Rentistas 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 21% draw and 32% away, making Colon to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSaudi Pro League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Al Riyadh have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Kholood have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Al Riyadh a 38% home win trend and Al Kholood a 30% away win trend. Al Riyadh average 1.50 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Kholood at 0.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. Al Riyadh 1 wins, Al Kholood 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Al Riyadh in position 16, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Al Kholood in position 9, 1 points, 1 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 28% draw and 25% away, making Al Riyadh to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Washington Spirit W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Boston Legacy W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Washington Spirit W a 56% home win trend and Boston Legacy W a 11% away win trend. Washington Spirit W average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Boston Legacy W at 1.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. Washington Spirit W 1 wins, Boston Legacy W 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 24% draw and 23% away, making Washington Spirit W to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Houston Dash W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Utah Royals W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Houston Dash W a 40% home win trend and Utah Royals W a 40% away win trend. Houston Dash W average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Utah Royals W at 2.10 scored and 1.90 conceded. Houston Dash W 0 wins, Utah Royals W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Utah Royals W, with an average top-player rating of 7.01 and 11 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making Utah Royals W to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Seattle Reign FC W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bay FC W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Seattle Reign FC W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Diego Wave W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with North Carolina Courage W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making San Diego Wave W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimeira Liga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Arouca have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Santa Clara have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Arouca a 67% home win trend and Santa Clara a 20% away win trend. Arouca average 1.90 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Santa Clara at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. Arouca 0 wins, Santa Clara 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Arouca in position 1, 6 points, 2 matches played, while Santa Clara in position 6, 4 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 52% home, 19% draw and 29% away, making Arouca to Win the preferred tip at 52% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Confederation Cup
World · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
CS Sfaxien average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Shooting Stars at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making CS Sfaxien to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Champions League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Teungueth average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Canchungo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Teungueth to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Horoya average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with JS Saoura at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Horoya to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stade Malien Bamako average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colombe at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Stade Malien Bamako to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rivers United have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San-Pedro have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rivers United a 40% home win trend and San-Pedro a 40% away win trend. Rivers United average 0.60 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San-Pedro at 1.50 scored and 1.70 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 32% draw and 35% away, making San-Pedro to Win the preferred tip at 35% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
KVZ average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Asswehly at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making KVZ to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Getafe have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Deportivo La Coruna have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Getafe a 60% home win trend and Deportivo La Coruna a 90% away win trend. Getafe average 0.70 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Deportivo La Coruna at 2.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has Getafe in position 20, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Deportivo La Coruna in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 22% draw and 44% away, making Deportivo La Coruna to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Levante have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Barcelona have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Levante a 90% home win trend and Barcelona a 67% away win trend. Levante average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Barcelona at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Levante in position 19, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Barcelona in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 22% draw and 38% away, making Levante to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celta Vigo have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Malaga have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Celta Vigo a 33% home win trend and Malaga a 50% away win trend. Celta Vigo average 1.00 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Malaga at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Celta Vigo in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Malaga in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making Celta Vigo to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Confederation Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
UDIB average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with El Kanemi Warriors at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making UDIB to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kabuscorp have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while UNAM have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Kabuscorp a 90% home win trend and UNAM a 34% away win trend. Kabuscorp average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with UNAM at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Kabuscorp to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Champions League
World · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewBundesliga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
SV Elversberg have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Bayern Munchen have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives SV Elversberg a 46% home win trend and Bayern Munchen a 75% away win trend. SV Elversberg average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bayern Munchen at 3.30 scored and 1.90 conceded. The table context has SV Elversberg in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Bayern Munchen in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 23% draw and 42% away, making Bayern Munchen to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bukovyna average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Zorya Luhansk at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Bukovyna to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSecond League - Group 4
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Khimik Dzerzhinsk have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod a 70% home win trend and Khimik Dzerzhinsk a 80% away win trend. Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod average 1.80 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Khimik Dzerzhinsk at 2.60 scored and 0.60 conceded. Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod 0 wins, Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 20% draw and 46% away, making Khimik Dzerzhinsk to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rubin Kazan 2 have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nosta have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Rubin Kazan 2 a 30% home win trend and Nosta a 20% away win trend. Rubin Kazan 2 average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nosta at 1.00 scored and 1.80 conceded. Rubin Kazan 2 1 wins, Nosta 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 29% draw and 35% away, making Rubin Kazan 2 to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chelyabinsk II have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Izhevsk have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chelyabinsk II a 30% home win trend and Izhevsk a 10% away win trend. Chelyabinsk II average 0.90 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Izhevsk at 1.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. Chelyabinsk II 0 wins, Izhevsk 2 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 34% draw and 34% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ural II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Orenburg II have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ural II a 20% home win trend and Orenburg II a 4% away win trend. Ural II average 1.40 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Orenburg II at 1.30 scored and 1.30 conceded. Ural II 1 wins, Orenburg II 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 29% draw and 33% away, making Ural II to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewNBC Premier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pamba Jiji have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tabora United have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Pamba Jiji a 22% home win trend and Tabora United a 34% away win trend. Pamba Jiji average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tabora United at 1.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Pamba Jiji 0 wins, Tabora United 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 30% draw and 44% away, making Tabora United to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewUkraine Premier League
Ukraine · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Livyi Bereh have won 0 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Polessya have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Livyi Bereh a 4% home win trend and Polessya a 29% away win trend. Livyi Bereh average 0.25 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Polessya at 1.30 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 31% draw and 38% away, making Polessya to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Heerenveen have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Telstar have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Heerenveen a 75% home win trend and Telstar a 30% away win trend. Heerenveen average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Telstar at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. Heerenveen 1 wins, Telstar 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Heerenveen in position 7, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Telstar in position 12, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Heerenveen to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSecond League - Group 4
Russia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Akron II have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Krylya Sovetov II have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Akron II a 70% home win trend and Krylya Sovetov II a 10% away win trend. Akron II average 2.30 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Krylya Sovetov II at 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Akron II 1 wins, Krylya Sovetov II 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 24% draw and 26% away, making Akron II to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cruz Azul have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Club America have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cruz Azul a 50% home win trend and Club America a 67% away win trend. Cruz Azul average 2.20 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Club America at 2.00 scored and 0.40 conceded. Player-form data is available for Cruz Azul, with an average top-player rating of 7.06 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 20% draw and 43% away, making Club America to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monterrey have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tigres UANL have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monterrey a 67% home win trend and Tigres UANL a 4% away win trend. Monterrey average 2.00 goals scored and 1.11 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tigres UANL at 1.60 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 23% draw and 24% away, making Monterrey to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Toluca average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlas at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Toluca to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 10
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Los Angeles Galaxy have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Seattle Sounders have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Los Angeles Galaxy a 30% home win trend and Seattle Sounders a 30% away win trend. Los Angeles Galaxy average 0.90 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Seattle Sounders at 0.80 scored and 2.10 conceded. Los Angeles Galaxy 1 wins, Seattle Sounders 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Seattle Sounders, with an average top-player rating of 7.10 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 30% draw and 21% away, making Los Angeles Galaxy to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Jose Earthquakes average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Houston Dynamo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making San Jose Earthquakes to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Colorado Rapids have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while CF Montreal have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Colorado Rapids a 67% home win trend and CF Montreal a 34% away win trend. Colorado Rapids average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with CF Montreal at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Colorado Rapids to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Dallas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Portland Timbers have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Dallas a 33% home win trend and Portland Timbers a 20% away win trend. FC Dallas average 1.80 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portland Timbers at 1.90 scored and 1.60 conceded. FC Dallas 0 wins, Portland Timbers 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for FC Dallas, with an average top-player rating of 7.40 and 14 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making FC Dallas to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sporting Kansas City have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Los Angeles FC have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Sporting Kansas City a 20% home win trend and Los Angeles FC a 34% away win trend. Sporting Kansas City average 1.10 goals scored and 2.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Los Angeles FC at 4.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. Sporting Kansas City 0 wins, Los Angeles FC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Los Angeles FC in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Sporting Kansas City. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 28% draw and 44% away, making Los Angeles FC to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
St. Louis City have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Minnesota United FC have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives St. Louis City a 56% home win trend and Minnesota United FC a 40% away win trend. St. Louis City average 1.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Minnesota United FC at 1.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 22% draw and 27% away, making St. Louis City to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
DC United have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atlanta United FC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives DC United a 30% home win trend and Atlanta United FC a 20% away win trend. DC United average 1.50 goals scored and 2.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlanta United FC at 1.30 scored and 1.80 conceded. DC United 0 wins, Atlanta United FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives DC United an average top-player rating of 6.58 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Atlanta United FC at 7.35 rating and 3 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 29% draw and 36% away, making Atlanta United FC to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Cincinnati average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlotte at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making FC Cincinnati to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando City SC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Toronto FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Orlando City SC a 50% home win trend and Toronto FC a 20% away win trend. Orlando City SC average 1.80 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Toronto FC at 1.30 scored and 1.70 conceded. Player-form data is available for Orlando City SC, with an average top-player rating of 6.74 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Orlando City SC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Columbus Crew have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while New York Red Bulls have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Columbus Crew a 46% home win trend and New York Red Bulls a 30% away win trend. Columbus Crew average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York Red Bulls at 1.40 scored and 1.70 conceded. Columbus Crew 0 wins, New York Red Bulls 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 32% draw and 37% away, making New York Red Bulls to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Won View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Utabiri wa USA · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Salt Lake average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York City FC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Real Salt Lake to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inter Miami have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Nashville SC have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inter Miami a 46% home win trend and Nashville SC a 50% away win trend. Inter Miami average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nashville SC at 1.90 scored and 0.90 conceded. Inter Miami 0 wins, Nashville SC 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nashville SC in position 1, 5 points, 3 matches played, while no comparable table row was available for Inter Miami. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 24% home, 23% draw and 53% away, making Nashville SC to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Femenina
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
La Equidad W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Millonarios W have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives La Equidad W a 70% home win trend and Millonarios W a 50% away win trend. La Equidad W average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Millonarios W at 1.70 scored and 0.60 conceded. La Equidad W 0 wins, Millonarios W 1 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 22% draw and 42% away, making Millonarios W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Nacional W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Internacional Palmira W have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Nacional W a 80% home win trend and Internacional Palmira W a 40% away win trend. Atletico Nacional W average 2.10 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Internacional Palmira W at 0.90 scored and 1.80 conceded. Atletico Nacional W 1 wins, Internacional Palmira W 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 23% draw and 31% away, making Atletico Nacional W to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Utabiri wa Ecuador · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
LDU de Quito have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Deportivo Cuenca have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives LDU de Quito a 50% home win trend and Deportivo Cuenca a 40% away win trend. LDU de Quito average 0.70 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Deportivo Cuenca at 0.40 scored and 1.50 conceded. LDU de Quito 0 wins, Deportivo Cuenca 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives LDU de Quito an average top-player rating of 7.50 with 3 latest goal involvements, compared with Deportivo Cuenca at 6.97 rating and 3 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 24% draw and 25% away, making LDU de Quito to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Guayaquil City FC average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mushuc Runa SC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Guayaquil City FC to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Blooming average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with ABB at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Blooming to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aguila have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inca Aruba have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aguila a 4% home win trend and Inca Aruba a 4% away win trend. Aguila average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inca Aruba at 0.33 scored and 2.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 40% draw and 24% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico Balboa have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Platense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico Balboa a 33% home win trend and Platense a 4% away win trend. Atletico Balboa average 1.33 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Platense at 1.20 scored and 0.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Atletico Balboa to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview