Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Aug 4, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Breidablik W have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Aktobe W have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Breidablik W a 90% home win trend and Aktobe W a 4% away win trend. Breidablik W average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aktobe W at 1.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 28% draw and 19% away, making Breidablik W to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Auda have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Dinamo Tirana have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Auda a 90% home win trend and Dinamo Tirana a 40% away win trend. Auda average 2.00 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dinamo Tirana at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 20% draw and 32% away, making Auda to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hapoel Beer Sheva have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FK Crvena Zvezda have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hapoel Beer Sheva a 33% home win trend and FK Crvena Zvezda a 67% away win trend. Hapoel Beer Sheva average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FK Crvena Zvezda at 1.80 scored and 0.40 conceded. Player-form data is available for FK Crvena Zvezda, with an average top-player rating of 7.15 and 6 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 21% draw and 47% away, making FK Crvena Zvezda to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Union St. Gilloise have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bodo/Glimt have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Union St. Gilloise a 25% home win trend and Bodo/Glimt a 38% away win trend. Union St. Gilloise average 1.00 goals scored and 2.13 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bodo/Glimt at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Player-form data is available for Bodo/Glimt, with an average top-player rating of 7.07 and 10 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 24% draw and 44% away, making Bodo/Glimt to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Jamus have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rayon Sports have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Jamus a 33% home win trend and Rayon Sports a 50% away win trend. Jamus average 0.80 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rayon Sports at 1.30 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has Jamus in position 1, 7 points, 3 matches played, while Rayon Sports in position 1, 9 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 21% draw and 43% away, making Rayon Sports to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
WAFCON
World · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewWAFCON
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Burkina Faso W have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while South Africa W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Burkina Faso W a 46% home win trend and South Africa W a 4% away win trend. Burkina Faso W average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with South Africa W at 1.43 scored and 0.86 conceded. The table context has Burkina Faso W in position 4, 0 points, 1 matches played, while South Africa W in position 3, 0 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for South Africa W, with an average top-player rating of 6.50 and 10 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 33% draw and 34% away, making South Africa W to Win the preferred tip at 34% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Europa League
World · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Larne have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Saburtalo have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Larne a 20% home win trend and Saburtalo a 34% away win trend. Larne average 0.38 goals scored and 1.63 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Saburtalo at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. Player-form data is available for Larne, with an average top-player rating of 2.37 and 16 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 28% draw and 38% away, making Saburtalo to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewEuropa League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Shamrock Rovers have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Egnatia Rrogozhine have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Shamrock Rovers a 46% home win trend and Egnatia Rrogozhine a 20% away win trend. Shamrock Rovers average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Egnatia Rrogozhine at 1.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. Player-form data is available for Shamrock Rovers, with an average top-player rating of 6.80 and 21 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Shamrock Rovers to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi ya Mabingwa ya UEFA
Utabiri wa World · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dinamo Zagreb have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kauno Zalgiris have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo Zagreb a 50% home win trend and Kauno Zalgiris a 40% away win trend. Dinamo Zagreb average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kauno Zalgiris at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Player-form data gives Dinamo Zagreb an average top-player rating of 7.41 with 10 latest goal involvements, compared with Kauno Zalgiris at 0.00 rating and 2 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Dinamo Zagreb to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Levski Sofia have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kairat Almaty have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Levski Sofia a 50% home win trend and Kairat Almaty a 10% away win trend. Levski Sofia average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kairat Almaty at 1.30 scored and 1.60 conceded. Player-form data is available for Levski Sofia, with an average top-player rating of 0.00 and 4 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making Levski Sofia to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi ya Mabingwa
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Olympiakos Piraeus have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while NEC Nijmegen have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Olympiakos Piraeus a 20% home win trend and NEC Nijmegen a 50% away win trend. Olympiakos Piraeus average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with NEC Nijmegen at 1.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Player-form data gives Olympiakos Piraeus an average top-player rating of 7.04 with 7 latest goal involvements, compared with NEC Nijmegen at 7.01 rating and 51 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 37% away, making Olympiakos Piraeus to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Home average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Away at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Home to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLigi ya Mabingwa
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mjallby AIF have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Slovan Bratislava have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Mjallby AIF a 90% home win trend and Slovan Bratislava a 90% away win trend. Mjallby AIF average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Slovan Bratislava at 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. Player-form data is available for Mjallby AIF, with an average top-player rating of 7.43 and 3 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 22% draw and 37% away, making Mjallby AIF to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ararat-Armenia have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Celje have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ararat-Armenia a 46% home win trend and Celje a 60% away win trend. Ararat-Armenia average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Celje at 1.60 scored and 1.90 conceded. Player-form data gives Ararat-Armenia an average top-player rating of 0.00 with 2 latest goal involvements, compared with Celje at 7.54 rating and 7 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 38% away, making Ararat-Armenia to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewCECAFA Kagame Cup
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gor Mahia average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Hilal Omdurman at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Gor Mahia in position 1, 6 points, 3 matches played, while Al Hilal Omdurman in position 2, 6 points, 3 matches played. Player-form data is available for Al Hilal Omdurman, with an average top-player rating of 6.88 and 14 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 24% draw and 35% away, making Gor Mahia to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewUEFA Women's Champions League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dinamo-BGU W have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Servette Chenois W have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Dinamo-BGU W a 4% home win trend and Servette Chenois W a 34% away win trend. Dinamo-BGU W average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Servette Chenois W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 30% draw and 42% away, making Servette Chenois W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Won View Full Preview