Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 19, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vila Nova have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while America Mineiro have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Vila Nova a 80% home win trend and America Mineiro a 10% away win trend. Vila Nova average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with America Mineiro at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Vila Nova 1 wins, America Mineiro 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 20% draw and 18% away, making Vila Nova to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atletico-MG have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chapecoense-sc have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Atletico-MG a 50% home win trend and Chapecoense-sc a 4% away win trend. Atletico-MG average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chapecoense-sc at 1.10 scored and 2.20 conceded. Atletico-MG 1 wins, Chapecoense-sc 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 61% home, 22% draw and 16% away, making Atletico-MG to Win the preferred tip at 61% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dunston UTS have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Scarborough Athletic have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Dunston UTS a 50% home win trend and Scarborough Athletic a 4% away win trend. Dunston UTS average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Scarborough Athletic at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 22% draw and 17% away, making Dunston UTS to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AFC Telford United have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Worksop Town have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives AFC Telford United a 90% home win trend and Worksop Town a 4% away win trend. AFC Telford United average 3.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Worksop Town at 2.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 60% home, 21% draw and 19% away, making AFC Telford United to Win the preferred tip at 60% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 3-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Needham Market have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Braintree have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Needham Market a 90% home win trend and Braintree a 4% away win trend. Needham Market average 2.17 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Braintree at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 57% home, 21% draw and 22% away, making Needham Market to Win the preferred tip at 57% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Primera B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leones FC have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Popayan have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leones FC a 20% home win trend and Popayan a 30% away win trend. Leones FC average 0.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Popayan at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Leones FC 0 wins, Popayan 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 27% draw and 38% away, making Popayan to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Patriotas have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Union Magdalena have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Patriotas a 50% home win trend and Union Magdalena a 30% away win trend. Patriotas average 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Union Magdalena at 0.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. Patriotas 0 wins, Union Magdalena 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 27% draw and 31% away, making Patriotas to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewNWSL Women
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Orlando Pride W average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Portland Thorns W at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Orlando Pride W to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
San Diego Wave W have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kansas City W have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives San Diego Wave W a 50% home win trend and Kansas City W a 20% away win trend. San Diego Wave W average 1.20 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kansas City W at 1.50 scored and 1.20 conceded. San Diego Wave W 0 wins, Kansas City W 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 26% draw and 31% away, making San Diego Wave W to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mirassol have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Botafogo have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Mirassol a 40% home win trend and Botafogo a 34% away win trend. Mirassol average 1.20 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Botafogo at 3.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Mirassol 0 wins, Botafogo 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 36% away, making Mirassol to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Venezia have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Lazio have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Venezia a 46% home win trend and Lazio a 60% away win trend. Venezia average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lazio at 1.80 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Venezia in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lazio in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 24% draw and 40% away, making Lazio to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AS Roma have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Inter have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AS Roma a 67% home win trend and Inter a 43% away win trend. AS Roma average 2.30 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Inter at 2.60 scored and 1.30 conceded. AS Roma 0 wins, Inter 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has AS Roma in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Inter in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 20% draw and 39% away, making AS Roma to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Udinese have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Cagliari have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Udinese a 33% home win trend and Cagliari a 17% away win trend. Udinese average 1.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cagliari at 1.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. Udinese 1 wins, Cagliari 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Udinese in position 19, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Cagliari in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 25% draw and 31% away, making Udinese to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bologna have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Torino have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Bologna a 17% home win trend and Torino a 34% away win trend. Bologna average 1.20 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Torino at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Bologna in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Torino in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 27% draw and 35% away, making Bologna to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie B
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sport Recife have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Juventude have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sport Recife a 40% home win trend and Juventude a 40% away win trend. Sport Recife average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Juventude at 1.10 scored and 0.40 conceded. Sport Recife 1 wins, Juventude 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 23% draw and 36% away, making Sport Recife to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sao Bernardo have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Goianiense have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sao Bernardo a 10% home win trend and Atletico Goianiense a 30% away win trend. Sao Bernardo average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Goianiense at 0.90 scored and 0.80 conceded. Sao Bernardo 1 wins, Atletico Goianiense 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for Sao Bernardo, with an average top-player rating of 7.43 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 28% draw and 35% away, making Sao Bernardo to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ceara have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Novorizontino have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ceara a 40% home win trend and Novorizontino a 40% away win trend. Ceara average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Novorizontino at 1.70 scored and 0.80 conceded. Ceara 0 wins, Novorizontino 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data gives Ceara an average top-player rating of 6.80 with 3 latest goal involvements, compared with Novorizontino at 7.33 rating and 4 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 23% draw and 43% away, making Novorizontino to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimeira Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sporting CP have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Arouca have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sporting CP a 70% home win trend and Arouca a 44% away win trend. Sporting CP average 2.40 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arouca at 1.90 scored and 0.90 conceded. Sporting CP 1 wins, Arouca 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sporting CP in position 7, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Arouca in position 1, 6 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 18% draw and 36% away, making Sporting CP to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Alverca average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rio Ave at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Alverca to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
GIL Vicente have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Maritimo have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives GIL Vicente a 56% home win trend and Maritimo a 90% away win trend. GIL Vicente average 1.10 goals scored and 1.30 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Maritimo at 1.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has GIL Vicente in position 8, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Maritimo in position 2, 7 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Maritimo to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nacional have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Famalicao have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nacional a 46% home win trend and Famalicao a 22% away win trend. Nacional average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Famalicao at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Nacional 0 wins, Famalicao 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Nacional in position 5, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Famalicao in position 12, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 30% draw and 40% away, making Famalicao to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSegunda Division
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Plaza Colonia have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Paysandu have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Plaza Colonia a 50% home win trend and Paysandu a 40% away win trend. Plaza Colonia average 1.70 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Paysandu at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Plaza Colonia 1 wins, Paysandu 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 22% draw and 31% away, making Plaza Colonia to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Miramar have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Uruguay Montevideo have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Miramar a 4% home win trend and Uruguay Montevideo a 20% away win trend. Miramar average 0.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Uruguay Montevideo at 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. Miramar 1 wins, Uruguay Montevideo 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 33% draw and 25% away, making Miramar to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Fenix have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Colon have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Fenix a 40% home win trend and Colon a 30% away win trend. Fenix average 1.00 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Colon at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Fenix 0 wins, Colon 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 37% away, making Fenix to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewEredivisie
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Willem II average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fortuna Sittard at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Willem II in position 16, 0 points, 2 matches played, while Fortuna Sittard in position 8, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Willem II to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Ajax have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Excelsior have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Ajax a 44% home win trend and Excelsior a 40% away win trend. Ajax average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Excelsior at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. Ajax 0 wins, Excelsior 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Ajax in position 4, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Excelsior in position 10, 3 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 35% away, making Ajax to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sparta Rotterdam average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Heerenveen at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Sparta Rotterdam in position 7, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Heerenveen in position 9, 4 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Sparta Rotterdam to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
ADO Den Haag average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Cambuur at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has ADO Den Haag in position 16, 0 points, 2 matches played, while Cambuur in position 18, 0 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 33% away, making ADO Den Haag to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLa Liga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Sevilla have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Barcelona have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Sevilla a 71% home win trend and Barcelona a 67% away win trend. Sevilla average 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Barcelona at 1.70 scored and 1.00 conceded. Sevilla 0 wins, Barcelona 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Sevilla in position 4, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Barcelona in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Sevilla, with an average top-player rating of 7.03 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 21% draw and 40% away, making Barcelona to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Celta Vigo average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Racing Santander at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Celta Vigo in position 12, 1 points, 1 matches played, while Racing Santander in position 14, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Celta Vigo to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Athletic Club have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Alaves have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Athletic Club a 33% home win trend and Alaves a 29% away win trend. Athletic Club average 1.30 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Alaves at 1.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. Athletic Club 1 wins, Alaves 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Athletic Club in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Alaves in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Alaves, with an average top-player rating of 7.68 and 5 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 26% draw and 39% away, making Alaves to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Osasuna have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rayo Vallecano have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Osasuna a 29% home win trend and Rayo Vallecano a 34% away win trend. Osasuna average 1.10 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rayo Vallecano at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Osasuna in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Rayo Vallecano in position 10, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 30% draw and 40% away, making Rayo Vallecano to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Angers have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Estac Troyes have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Angers a 25% home win trend and Estac Troyes a 34% away win trend. Angers average 0.70 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Estac Troyes at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Angers in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Estac Troyes in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 30% draw and 38% away, making Estac Troyes to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Toulouse have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Le Havre have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Toulouse a 38% home win trend and Le Havre a 13% away win trend. Toulouse average 1.40 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Le Havre at 1.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. Toulouse 0 wins, Le Havre 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Toulouse in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Le Havre in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 29% draw and 35% away, making Toulouse to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Paris FC have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Strasbourg have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Paris FC a 56% home win trend and Strasbourg a 50% away win trend. Paris FC average 1.90 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Strasbourg at 1.60 scored and 1.70 conceded. Paris FC 0 wins, Strasbourg 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Paris FC in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Strasbourg in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 24% draw and 32% away, making Paris FC to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewLigue 1
Utabiri wa France · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lyon have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rennes have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lyon a 50% home win trend and Rennes a 50% away win trend. Lyon average 1.70 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rennes at 2.10 scored and 1.50 conceded. Lyon 1 wins, Rennes 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lyon in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Rennes in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played. Player-form data is available for Lyon, with an average top-player rating of 7.16 and 5 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Lyon to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Le Mans have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Lorient have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Le Mans a 46% home win trend and Lorient a 25% away win trend. Le Mans average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lorient at 1.40 scored and 1.30 conceded. The table context has Le Mans in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lorient in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 26% draw and 33% away, making Le Mans to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 9
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Vipers average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ntugasaze at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Vipers to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Nottingham Forest have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Coventry have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Nottingham Forest a 50% home win trend and Coventry a 60% away win trend. Nottingham Forest average 1.90 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coventry at 2.30 scored and 0.70 conceded. The table context has Nottingham Forest in position 19, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Coventry in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 23% draw and 45% away, making Coventry to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Livyi Bereh have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Epitsentr Dunayivtsi a 33% home win trend and Livyi Bereh a 50% away win trend. Epitsentr Dunayivtsi average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Livyi Bereh at 0.80 scored and 0.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 24% draw and 36% away, making Epitsentr Dunayivtsi to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Everton have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ipswich have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Everton a 40% home win trend and Ipswich a 43% away win trend. Everton average 1.50 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ipswich at 1.60 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Everton in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Ipswich in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 26% draw and 42% away, making Ipswich to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Newcastle have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Hull City have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Newcastle a 40% home win trend and Hull City a 20% away win trend. Newcastle average 1.30 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hull City at 1.10 scored and 0.90 conceded. The table context has Newcastle in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Hull City in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making Newcastle to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Brighton have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Arsenal have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Brighton a 60% home win trend and Arsenal a 50% away win trend. Brighton average 1.40 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Arsenal at 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. Brighton 0 wins, Arsenal 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Brighton in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Arsenal in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 20% draw and 47% away, making Arsenal to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Zorya Luhansk have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Dynamo Kyiv have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Zorya Luhansk a 46% home win trend and Dynamo Kyiv a 40% away win trend. Zorya Luhansk average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dynamo Kyiv at 1.30 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making Zorya Luhansk to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tottenham have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aston Villa have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Tottenham a 40% home win trend and Aston Villa a 29% away win trend. Tottenham average 1.30 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aston Villa at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. Tottenham 1 wins, Aston Villa 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Tottenham in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Aston Villa in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 23% draw and 34% away, making Tottenham to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Kharkiv have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bukovyna have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives FC Kharkiv a 67% home win trend and Bukovyna a 34% away win trend. FC Kharkiv average 1.88 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bukovyna at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making FC Kharkiv to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewBundesliga
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 4
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
VfB Stuttgart have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Borussia Dortmund have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives VfB Stuttgart a 50% home win trend and Borussia Dortmund a 90% away win trend. VfB Stuttgart average 2.10 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Borussia Dortmund at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. VfB Stuttgart 0 wins, Borussia Dortmund 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has VfB Stuttgart in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Borussia Dortmund in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 24% draw and 42% away, making Borussia Dortmund to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Eintracht Frankfurt have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while SC Freiburg have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Eintracht Frankfurt a 33% home win trend and SC Freiburg a 43% away win trend. Eintracht Frankfurt average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SC Freiburg at 1.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. Eintracht Frankfurt 1 wins, SC Freiburg 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Eintracht Frankfurt in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played, while SC Freiburg in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 29% draw and 35% away, making Eintracht Frankfurt to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Borussia Monchengladbach have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FSV Mainz 05 have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Borussia Monchengladbach a 50% home win trend and FSV Mainz 05 a 50% away win trend. Borussia Monchengladbach average 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FSV Mainz 05 at 1.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. Borussia Monchengladbach 0 wins, FSV Mainz 05 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Borussia Monchengladbach in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while FSV Mainz 05 in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making Borussia Monchengladbach to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Werder Bremen have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while FC Augsburg have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Werder Bremen a 22% home win trend and FC Augsburg a 44% away win trend. Werder Bremen average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with FC Augsburg at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. Werder Bremen 0 wins, FC Augsburg 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Werder Bremen in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played, while FC Augsburg in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 26% draw and 46% away, making FC Augsburg to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewCAF Confederation Cup
World · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hafia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AC Douane have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Hafia a 4% home win trend and AC Douane a 34% away win trend. Hafia average 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AC Douane at 2.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Hafia 0 wins, AC Douane 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 33% draw and 30% away, making Hafia to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewFA Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 73
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hanwell Town have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Burgess Hill Town have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Hanwell Town a 50% home win trend and Burgess Hill Town a 90% away win trend. Hanwell Town average 1.00 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Burgess Hill Town at 2.25 scored and 1.25 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 22% draw and 41% away, making Burgess Hill Town to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hampton & Richmond have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Crowborough Athletic have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hampton & Richmond a 50% home win trend and Crowborough Athletic a 50% away win trend. Hampton & Richmond average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Crowborough Athletic at 1.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 24% draw and 37% away, making Hampton & Richmond to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AFC Emley have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Spennymoor Town have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives AFC Emley a 4% home win trend and Spennymoor Town a 90% away win trend. AFC Emley average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Spennymoor Town at 1.25 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 22% draw and 51% away, making Spennymoor Town to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Torquay have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while AFC Stoneham have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Torquay a 46% home win trend and AFC Stoneham a 4% away win trend. Torquay average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AFC Stoneham at 0.80 scored and 0.60 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 29% draw and 40% away, making AFC Stoneham to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Anstey Nomads have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Newcastle Town have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Anstey Nomads a 46% home win trend and Newcastle Town a 50% away win trend. Anstey Nomads average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Newcastle Town at 2.33 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 25% draw and 38% away, making Newcastle Town to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dulwich Hamlet have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Welling United have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Dulwich Hamlet a 50% home win trend and Welling United a 33% away win trend. Dulwich Hamlet average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Welling United at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 36% away, making Dulwich Hamlet to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Woodford Town have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mulbarton Wanderers have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Woodford Town a 67% home win trend and Mulbarton Wanderers a 50% away win trend. Woodford Town average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mulbarton Wanderers at 1.83 scored and 0.83 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 21% draw and 37% away, making Woodford Town to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hebburn Town have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Guiseley AFC have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Hebburn Town a 90% home win trend and Guiseley AFC a 33% away win trend. Hebburn Town average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Guiseley AFC at 2.25 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 26% draw and 36% away, making Hebburn Town to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Merthyr Town have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Truro City have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Merthyr Town a 50% home win trend and Truro City a 4% away win trend. Merthyr Town average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Truro City at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 28% draw and 25% away, making Merthyr Town to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Brackley Town have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while AFC Portchester have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Brackley Town a 33% home win trend and AFC Portchester a 33% away win trend. Brackley Town average 2.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AFC Portchester at 1.67 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 25% draw and 39% away, making AFC Portchester to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Weston-super-Mare have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Wimborne Town have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Weston-super-Mare a 90% home win trend and Wimborne Town a 90% away win trend. Weston-super-Mare average 1.86 goals scored and 0.71 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wimborne Town at 2.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 19% draw and 37% away, making Weston-super-Mare to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chesham United have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Ware have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chesham United a 4% home win trend and Ware a 50% away win trend. Chesham United average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ware at 2.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 26% draw and 51% away, making Ware to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-3 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Harleston Town have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Real Bedford have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Harleston Town a 50% home win trend and Real Bedford a 4% away win trend. Harleston Town average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Real Bedford at 1.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 29% draw and 31% away, making Harleston Town to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maidenhead have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Ebbsfleet United have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Maidenhead a 4% home win trend and Ebbsfleet United a 4% away win trend. Maidenhead average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ebbsfleet United at 2.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 29% draw and 46% away, making Ebbsfleet United to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Billericay Town have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Enfield Town have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Billericay Town a 90% home win trend and Enfield Town a 67% away win trend. Billericay Town average 1.80 goals scored and 0.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Enfield Town at 3.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 19% draw and 37% away, making Billericay Town to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cirencester Town have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Farnham Town have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cirencester Town a 4% home win trend and Farnham Town a 67% away win trend. Cirencester Town average 1.00 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Farnham Town at 2.80 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 30% home, 23% draw and 47% away, making Farnham Town to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Barton Town Old Boys have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Boldmere St. Michaels have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Barton Town Old Boys a 67% home win trend and Boldmere St. Michaels a 4% away win trend. Barton Town Old Boys average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Boldmere St. Michaels at 1.33 scored and 1.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 25% draw and 26% away, making Barton Town Old Boys to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Harborough Town have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Rushall Olympic have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Harborough Town a 50% home win trend and Rushall Olympic a 50% away win trend. Harborough Town average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Rushall Olympic at 3.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 22% draw and 35% away, making Harborough Town to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Canvey Island have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Chelmsford City have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Canvey Island a 4% home win trend and Chelmsford City a 90% away win trend. Canvey Island average 0.67 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chelmsford City at 3.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 20% draw and 54% away, making Chelmsford City to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dorchester Town have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Oxford City have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Dorchester Town a 46% home win trend and Oxford City a 4% away win trend. Dorchester Town average 1.75 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oxford City at 2.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 26% draw and 21% away, making Dorchester Town to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Alvechurch have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Racing Club Warwick have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Alvechurch a 75% home win trend and Racing Club Warwick a 75% away win trend. Alvechurch average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Racing Club Warwick at 2.33 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 20% draw and 38% away, making Alvechurch to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Walton & Hersham have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Horsham have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Walton & Hersham a 4% home win trend and Horsham a 4% away win trend. Walton & Hersham average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Horsham at 3.33 scored and 1.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 29% draw and 32% away, making Walton & Hersham to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gorleston have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bury Town have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Gorleston a 50% home win trend and Bury Town a 67% away win trend. Gorleston average 2.50 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bury Town at 2.00 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 23% draw and 36% away, making Gorleston to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hitchin Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Leiston have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hitchin Town a 50% home win trend and Leiston a 50% away win trend. Hitchin Town average 1.57 goals scored and 0.86 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leiston at 2.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 22% draw and 39% away, making Hitchin Town to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Redditch United have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Evesham United have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Redditch United a 90% home win trend and Evesham United a 33% away win trend. Redditch United average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Evesham United at 2.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 21% draw and 35% away, making Redditch United to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Marine have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Radcliffe have won 0 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Marine a 4% home win trend and Radcliffe a 4% away win trend. Marine average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Radcliffe at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 35% draw and 25% away, making Marine to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kingstonian have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Leatherhead have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Kingstonian a 46% home win trend and Leatherhead a 90% away win trend. Kingstonian average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leatherhead at 2.00 scored and 0.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 23% draw and 46% away, making Leatherhead to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stafford Rangers have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Hereford have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Stafford Rangers a 50% home win trend and Hereford a 50% away win trend. Stafford Rangers average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hereford at 1.67 scored and 2.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 27% draw and 32% away, making Stafford Rangers to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Uxbridge have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Farnborough have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Uxbridge a 50% home win trend and Farnborough a 50% away win trend. Uxbridge average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Farnborough at 1.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 37% away, making Uxbridge to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Slimbridge have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Hungerford Town have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Slimbridge a 4% home win trend and Hungerford Town a 50% away win trend. Slimbridge average 2.75 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hungerford Town at 2.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 23% draw and 40% away, making Hungerford Town to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Heaton Stannington have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Trafford have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Heaton Stannington a 90% home win trend and Trafford a 50% away win trend. Heaton Stannington average 1.25 goals scored and 0.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Trafford at 2.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 20% draw and 37% away, making Heaton Stannington to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tiverton Town have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Sholing have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Tiverton Town a 4% home win trend and Sholing a 90% away win trend. Tiverton Town average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sholing at 2.00 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 22% draw and 51% away, making Sholing to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Rylands have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Chorley have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Rylands a 50% home win trend and Chorley a 50% away win trend. Rylands average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chorley at 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 30% draw and 31% away, making Rylands to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dover have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Folkestone Invicta have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Dover a 46% home win trend and Folkestone Invicta a 50% away win trend. Dover average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Folkestone Invicta at 2.25 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 26% draw and 45% away, making Folkestone Invicta to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chichester City have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while SE Dons have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Chichester City a 4% home win trend and SE Dons a 34% away win trend. Chichester City average 1.50 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with SE Dons at 2.00 scored and 0.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making Chichester City to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bedford Town have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while King's Lynn Town have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Bedford Town a 4% home win trend and King's Lynn Town a 67% away win trend. Bedford Town average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with King's Lynn Town at 3.67 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 27% draw and 48% away, making King's Lynn Town to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hemel Hempstead Town have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Wingate & Finchley have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hemel Hempstead Town a 67% home win trend and Wingate & Finchley a 33% away win trend. Hemel Hempstead Town average 2.40 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Wingate & Finchley at 1.40 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 31% away, making Hemel Hempstead Town to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cray Wanderers have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Maidstone Utd have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Cray Wanderers a 50% home win trend and Maidstone Utd a 4% away win trend. Cray Wanderers average 1.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Maidstone Utd at 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 30% draw and 20% away, making Cray Wanderers to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bishop's Cleeve have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Tadley Calleva have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bishop's Cleeve a 50% home win trend and Tadley Calleva a 50% away win trend. Bishop's Cleeve average 2.67 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tadley Calleva at 2.80 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 22% draw and 42% away, making Tadley Calleva to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Atherton Collieries have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Prescot Cables have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Atherton Collieries a 90% home win trend and Prescot Cables a 4% away win trend. Atherton Collieries average 2.33 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Prescot Cables at 1.33 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 24% draw and 27% away, making Atherton Collieries to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Spalding United have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Hanley Town have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Spalding United a 90% home win trend and Hanley Town a 90% away win trend. Spalding United average 1.75 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hanley Town at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 20% draw and 39% away, making Spalding United to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hednesford Town have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Coventry United have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Hednesford Town a 50% home win trend and Coventry United a 50% away win trend. Hednesford Town average 2.50 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Coventry United at 2.00 scored and 1.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 23% draw and 34% away, making Hednesford Town to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bromsgrove Sporting have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Leek Town have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Bromsgrove Sporting a 90% home win trend and Leek Town a 50% away win trend. Bromsgrove Sporting average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Leek Town at 1.67 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 26% draw and 34% away, making Bromsgrove Sporting to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Halesowen Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mickleover Sports have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Halesowen Town a 50% home win trend and Mickleover Sports a 90% away win trend. Halesowen Town average 2.00 goals scored and 0.71 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mickleover Sports at 0.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 23% draw and 32% away, making Halesowen Town to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
South Shields have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Witton Albion have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives South Shields a 75% home win trend and Witton Albion a 67% away win trend. South Shields average 2.75 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Witton Albion at 2.83 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 20% draw and 38% away, making South Shields to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Slough Town have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chatham Town have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Slough Town a 75% home win trend and Chatham Town a 75% away win trend. Slough Town average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chatham Town at 3.00 scored and 0.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 19% draw and 40% away, making Slough Town to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Frome Town have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Plymouth Parkway have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Frome Town a 50% home win trend and Plymouth Parkway a 90% away win trend. Frome Town average 2.33 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Plymouth Parkway at 1.50 scored and 2.50 conceded. Frome Town 1 wins, Plymouth Parkway 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Frome Town to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Salisbury have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Taunton Town have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Salisbury a 50% home win trend and Taunton Town a 50% away win trend. Salisbury average 2.33 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Taunton Town at 2.25 scored and 1.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 25% draw and 38% away, making Taunton Town to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lower Breck have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Chester have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lower Breck a 90% home win trend and Chester a 33% away win trend. Lower Breck average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chester at 2.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 23% draw and 37% away, making Lower Breck to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cambridge City have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Buckhurst Hill have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Cambridge City a 90% home win trend and Buckhurst Hill a 4% away win trend. Cambridge City average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Buckhurst Hill at 1.33 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 23% draw and 24% away, making Cambridge City to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Buxton have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ashton United have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Buxton a 90% home win trend and Ashton United a 33% away win trend. Buxton average 2.20 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ashton United at 2.17 scored and 1.17 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 20% draw and 34% away, making Buxton to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Redcar Athletic have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Macclesfield have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Redcar Athletic a 90% home win trend and Macclesfield a 90% away win trend. Redcar Athletic average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Macclesfield at 2.43 scored and 0.86 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 19% draw and 42% away, making Macclesfield to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bradford (Park Avenue) have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Lancaster City have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Bradford (Park Avenue) a 50% home win trend and Lancaster City a 90% away win trend. Bradford (Park Avenue) average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lancaster City at 1.33 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 24% draw and 38% away, making Lancaster City to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Dartford have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Hayes & Yeading United have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Dartford a 50% home win trend and Hayes & Yeading United a 4% away win trend. Dartford average 1.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hayes & Yeading United at 1.75 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 27% draw and 32% away, making Dartford to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Witham Town have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while St Albans City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Witham Town a 80% home win trend and St Albans City a 67% away win trend. Witham Town average 2.13 goals scored and 0.88 conceded in the recent sample, compared with St Albans City at 1.25 scored and 1.13 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 20% draw and 34% away, making Witham Town to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Warrington Town have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while South Liverpool have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Warrington Town a 50% home win trend and South Liverpool a 50% away win trend. Warrington Town average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with South Liverpool at 1.33 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 28% draw and 31% away, making Warrington Town to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AFC Totton have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gloucester City have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives AFC Totton a 67% home win trend and Gloucester City a 90% away win trend. AFC Totton average 2.20 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gloucester City at 1.80 scored and 0.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 21% draw and 40% away, making Gloucester City to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Pagham have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Hanworth Villa have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Pagham a 50% home win trend and Hanworth Villa a 4% away win trend. Pagham average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hanworth Villa at 3.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 28% draw and 29% away, making Pagham to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Eastbourne Borough have won 3 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Windsor have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Eastbourne Borough a 50% home win trend and Windsor a 90% away win trend. Eastbourne Borough average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Windsor at 5.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 22% draw and 36% away, making Eastbourne Borough to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 4-3 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aveley have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Brentwood Town have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Aveley a 75% home win trend and Brentwood Town a 4% away win trend. Aveley average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Brentwood Town at 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 29% away, making Aveley to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kettering Town have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Quorn have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Kettering Town a 90% home win trend and Quorn a 4% away win trend. Kettering Town average 2.25 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Quorn at 3.25 scored and 1.75 conceded. Kettering Town 0 wins, Quorn 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 42% home, 23% draw and 36% away, making Kettering Town to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 3-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bury have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Workington have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Bury a 67% home win trend and Workington a 34% away win trend. Bury average 3.75 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Workington at 2.50 scored and 1.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Bury to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Tonbridge Angels have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ramsgate have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Tonbridge Angels a 67% home win trend and Ramsgate a 34% away win trend. Tonbridge Angels average 2.80 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ramsgate at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 50% home, 23% draw and 28% away, making Tonbridge Angels to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Swindon Supermarine have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Weymouth have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Swindon Supermarine a 90% home win trend and Weymouth a 50% away win trend. Swindon Supermarine average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Weymouth at 2.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 21% draw and 28% away, making Swindon Supermarine to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Berkhamsted have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Hendon have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives Berkhamsted a 90% home win trend and Hendon a 4% away win trend. Berkhamsted average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Hendon at 4.00 scored and 2.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 24% draw and 27% away, making Berkhamsted to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 3-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
AFC Rushden & Diamonds have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Peterborough Sports have won 2 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives AFC Rushden & Diamonds a 4% home win trend and Peterborough Sports a 4% away win trend. AFC Rushden & Diamonds average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Peterborough Sports at 2.33 scored and 1.67 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 29% draw and 34% away, making AFC Rushden & Diamonds to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Morecambe have won 0 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Southport have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Morecambe a 4% home win trend and Southport a 50% away win trend. Morecambe average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Southport at 2.00 scored and 1.75 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 29% draw and 46% away, making Southport to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Waltham Abbey have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dagenham & Redbridge have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Waltham Abbey a 67% home win trend and Dagenham & Redbridge a 4% away win trend. Waltham Abbey average 3.17 goals scored and 1.17 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dagenham & Redbridge at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 56% home, 20% draw and 24% away, making Waltham Abbey to Win the preferred tip at 56% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chertsey Town have won 2 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Greenwich Borough have won 1 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Chertsey Town a 33% home win trend and Greenwich Borough a 90% away win trend. Chertsey Town average 1.75 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Greenwich Borough at 4.00 scored and 3.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 25% draw and 38% away, making Chertsey Town to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 3-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Leamington have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Gainsborough Trinity have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Leamington a 90% home win trend and Gainsborough Trinity a 90% away win trend. Leamington average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gainsborough Trinity at 2.14 scored and 1.29 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 22% draw and 44% away, making Gainsborough Trinity to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Snodland have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Sheppey United have won 3 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Snodland a 46% home win trend and Sheppey United a 50% away win trend. Snodland average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sheppey United at 3.50 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 23% draw and 41% away, making Sheppey United to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
United of Manchester have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Ossett United have won 1 of their last 2. The available home/away sample gives United of Manchester a 4% home win trend and Ossett United a 4% away win trend. United of Manchester average 3.00 goals scored and 0.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ossett United at 0.50 scored and 0.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 29% draw and 27% away, making United of Manchester to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Redcar Town have won 1 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Darlington 1883 have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Redcar Town a 90% home win trend and Darlington 1883 a 50% away win trend. Redcar Town average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Darlington 1883 at 2.00 scored and 2.50 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 23% draw and 33% away, making Redcar Town to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewFA Cup
England · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Thame United have won 2 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Exmouth have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Thame United a 90% home win trend and Exmouth a 4% away win trend. Thame United average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Exmouth at 1.00 scored and 1.00 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 23% draw and 30% away, making Thame United to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewChampionship
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 9
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Wrexham have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Southampton have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Wrexham a 33% home win trend and Southampton a 34% away win trend. Wrexham average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Southampton at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Wrexham in position 14, 2 points, 2 matches played, while Southampton in position 8, 4 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives Wrexham an average top-player rating of 7.33 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Southampton at 6.88 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making Southampton to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
QPR have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Preston have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives QPR a 4% home win trend and Preston a 50% away win trend. QPR average 1.17 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Preston at 1.17 scored and 2.50 conceded. The table context has QPR in position 5, 4 points, 2 matches played, while Preston in position 20, 0 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives QPR an average top-player rating of 6.90 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Preston at 6.73 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 34% draw and 27% away, making QPR to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Burnley average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Derby at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Burnley in position 18, 1 points, 2 matches played, while Derby in position 16, 1 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data is available for Burnley, with an average top-player rating of 6.90 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 34% away, making Burnley to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Birmingham have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Middlesbrough have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Birmingham a 50% home win trend and Middlesbrough a 34% away win trend. Birmingham average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Middlesbrough at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Birmingham in position 13, 2 points, 2 matches played, while Middlesbrough in position 11, 3 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives Birmingham an average top-player rating of 6.67 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Middlesbrough at 7.38 rating and 2 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 24% draw and 33% away, making Birmingham to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Portsmouth have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Blackburn have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Portsmouth a 4% home win trend and Blackburn a 67% away win trend. Portsmouth average 1.67 goals scored and 2.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Blackburn at 1.80 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Portsmouth in position 10, 3 points, 2 matches played, while Blackburn in position 5, 4 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives Portsmouth an average top-player rating of 6.72 with 1 latest goal involvements, compared with Blackburn at 6.75 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 23% draw and 46% away, making Blackburn to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lincoln have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Swansea have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lincoln a 4% home win trend and Swansea a 67% away win trend. Lincoln average 1.25 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Swansea at 1.60 scored and 1.00 conceded. The table context has Lincoln in position 21, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Swansea in position 8, 3 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Swansea, with an average top-player rating of 6.90 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 23% draw and 50% away, making Swansea to Win the preferred tip at 50% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Cardiff have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Charlton have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Cardiff a 25% home win trend and Charlton a 67% away win trend. Cardiff average 1.33 goals scored and 1.83 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Charlton at 2.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. The table context has Cardiff in position 12, 2 points, 2 matches played, while Charlton in position 3, 6 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data is available for Cardiff, with an average top-player rating of 6.89 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 22% draw and 49% away, making Charlton to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Stoke City have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Sheffield Utd have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Stoke City a 33% home win trend and Sheffield Utd a 34% away win trend. Stoke City average 1.00 goals scored and 1.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sheffield Utd at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Stoke City in position 20, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Sheffield Utd in position 16, 1 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Stoke City, with an average top-player rating of 7.03 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 31% home, 30% draw and 39% away, making Sheffield Utd to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Millwall have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while West Ham have won 2 of their last 4. The available home/away sample gives Millwall a 4% home win trend and West Ham a 4% away win trend. Millwall average 0.75 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with West Ham at 2.00 scored and 0.75 conceded. The table context has Millwall in position 2, 3 points, 1 matches played, while West Ham in position 10, 1 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data is available for Millwall, with an average top-player rating of 6.92 and 0 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 27% draw and 37% away, making West Ham to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewBundesliga
Germany · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Hamburger SV have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while 1. FC Koln have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Hamburger SV a 25% home win trend and 1. FC Koln a 4% away win trend. Hamburger SV average 1.40 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with 1. FC Koln at 1.60 scored and 2.20 conceded. Hamburger SV 0 wins, 1. FC Koln 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Hamburger SV in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played, while 1. FC Koln in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 33% draw and 23% away, making Hamburger SV to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewBurundi Ligue A
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Young Star have won 0 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Royal Vision have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Young Star a 4% home win trend and Royal Vision a 40% away win trend. Young Star average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Royal Vision at 1.70 scored and 0.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 26% draw and 51% away, making Royal Vision to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-2 · Lost View Full PreviewVictoria NPL
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Oakleigh Cannons have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Avondale have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Oakleigh Cannons a 70% home win trend and Avondale a 50% away win trend. Oakleigh Cannons average 1.90 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Avondale at 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded. Oakleigh Cannons 1 wins, Avondale 0 wins, 1 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 45% home, 20% draw and 35% away, making Oakleigh Cannons to Win the preferred tip at 45% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Mexico · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Juarez have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tigres UANL have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Juarez a 4% home win trend and Tigres UANL a 4% away win trend. FC Juarez average 0.60 goals scored and 3.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tigres UANL at 1.60 scored and 2.00 conceded. Player-form data gives FC Juarez an average top-player rating of 6.65 with 3 latest goal involvements, compared with Tigres UANL at 6.84 rating and 5 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 38% draw and 34% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga MX
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Puebla average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atlante FC at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Puebla to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewLiga Pro
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Aucas have won 1 of their last 2 recorded matches, while Macara have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Aucas a 4% home win trend and Macara a 50% away win trend. Aucas average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Macara at 2.00 scored and 1.20 conceded. Aucas 1 wins, Macara 1 wins, 0 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 27% home, 26% draw and 47% away, making Macara to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 0-1 · Won View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inca Aruba have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inca Aruba a 4% home win trend and Fuerte San Francisco a 4% away win trend. Inca Aruba average 0.33 goals scored and 2.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fuerte San Francisco at 0.67 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 29% home, 37% draw and 34% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewMajor League Soccer
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
New York City FC have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while New York Red Bulls have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives New York City FC a 30% home win trend and New York Red Bulls a 30% away win trend. New York City FC average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with New York Red Bulls at 1.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. New York City FC 0 wins, New York Red Bulls 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. Player-form data is available for New York City FC, with an average top-player rating of 7.29 and 2 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 29% draw and 31% away, making New York City FC to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Independiente Petrolero have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while San Antonio Bulo Bulo have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Independiente Petrolero a 38% home win trend and San Antonio Bulo Bulo a 34% away win trend. Independiente Petrolero average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with San Antonio Bulo Bulo at 2.00 scored and 2.00 conceded. Independiente Petrolero 0 wins, San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 48% home, 26% draw and 26% away, making Independiente Petrolero to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full Preview