Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Nov 16, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Switzerland have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Scotland have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Switzerland a 89% home win trend and Scotland a 50% away win trend. Switzerland average 2.10 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Scotland at 1.20 scored and 1.50 conceded. Switzerland 1 wins, Scotland 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Switzerland in position 1, 12 points, 4 matches played, while Scotland in position 3, 4 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 59% home, 17% draw and 24% away, making Switzerland to Win the preferred tip at 59% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Greece have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Serbia have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Greece a 40% home win trend and Serbia a 33% away win trend. Greece average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Serbia at 0.90 scored and 1.80 conceded. Greece 1 wins, Serbia 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Greece in position 2, 8 points, 4 matches played, while Serbia in position 4, 0 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 54% home, 24% draw and 22% away, making Greece to Win the preferred tip at 54% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Iceland have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Luxembourg have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Iceland a 40% home win trend and Luxembourg a 33% away win trend. Iceland average 2.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Luxembourg at 0.70 scored and 1.60 conceded. Iceland 1 wins, Luxembourg 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Iceland in position 1, 8 points, 4 matches played, while Luxembourg in position 4, 3 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 51% home, 23% draw and 26% away, making Iceland to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kazakhstan have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Slovakia have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kazakhstan a 17% home win trend and Slovakia a 40% away win trend. Kazakhstan average 1.10 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Slovakia at 1.60 scored and 1.40 conceded. Kazakhstan 0 wins, Slovakia 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Kazakhstan in position 4, 2 points, 4 matches played, while Slovakia in position 1, 10 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 25% home, 24% draw and 51% away, making Slovakia to Win the preferred tip at 51% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
North Macedonia have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Slovenia have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives North Macedonia a 20% home win trend and Slovenia a 20% away win trend. North Macedonia average 0.80 goals scored and 2.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Slovenia at 0.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. North Macedonia 0 wins, Slovenia 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has North Macedonia in position 4, 0 points, 4 matches played, while Slovenia in position 2, 7 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 23% home, 30% draw and 48% away, making Slovenia to Win the preferred tip at 48% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
UEFA Nations League
Utabiri wa World · 5
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Germany have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Netherlands have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Germany a 60% home win trend and Netherlands a 71% away win trend. Germany average 2.20 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Netherlands at 2.30 scored and 1.10 conceded. Germany 0 wins, Netherlands 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Germany in position 3, 5 points, 4 matches played, while Netherlands in position 1, 8 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 22% draw and 40% away, making Netherlands to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Gibraltar have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Malta have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Gibraltar a 4% home win trend and Malta a 40% away win trend. Gibraltar average 0.30 goals scored and 2.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Malta at 0.80 scored and 2.30 conceded. Gibraltar 0 wins, Malta 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Gibraltar in position 2, 2 points, 2 matches played, while Malta in position 1, 7 points, 3 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 26% home, 33% draw and 41% away, making Malta to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Estonia have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Bulgaria have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Estonia a 17% home win trend and Bulgaria a 20% away win trend. Estonia average 0.60 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Bulgaria at 0.60 scored and 2.40 conceded. Estonia 0 wins, Bulgaria 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Estonia in position 2, 6 points, 4 matches played, while Bulgaria in position 3, 4 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 32% draw and 32% away, making Estonia to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Lithuania have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Liechtenstein have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Lithuania a 4% home win trend and Liechtenstein a 4% away win trend. Lithuania average 0.78 goals scored and 1.56 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Liechtenstein at 0.00 scored and 3.50 conceded. Lithuania 1 wins, Liechtenstein 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Lithuania in position 2, 4 points, 3 matches played, while Liechtenstein in position 3, 1 points, 2 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 36% draw and 17% away, making Lithuania to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Faroe Islands have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Moldova have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Faroe Islands a 50% home win trend and Moldova a 17% away win trend. Faroe Islands average 1.50 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Moldova at 0.60 scored and 3.20 conceded. Faroe Islands 0 wins, Moldova 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Faroe Islands in position 2, 4 points, 4 matches played, while Moldova in position 3, 4 points, 4 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 29% draw and 25% away, making Faroe Islands to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewCongo-DR Ligue 1
Utabiri wa Congo-DR · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Maniema Union have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Dauphins Noirs have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Maniema Union a 75% home win trend and Dauphins Noirs a 60% away win trend. Maniema Union average 1.38 goals scored and 0.75 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Dauphins Noirs at 1.70 scored and 0.50 conceded. The table context has Maniema Union in position 5, 60 points, 37 matches played, while Dauphins Noirs in position 2, 45 points, 26 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 19% draw and 39% away, making Maniema Union to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Saint-Luc have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Sanga Balende have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Saint-Luc a 50% home win trend and Sanga Balende a 30% away win trend. Saint-Luc average 1.00 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sanga Balende at 0.80 scored and 1.10 conceded. Saint-Luc 0 wins, Sanga Balende 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 27% draw and 36% away, making Saint-Luc to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Utabiri wa El-Salvador · 3
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Municipal Limeno have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Fuerte San Francisco have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Municipal Limeno a 29% home win trend and Fuerte San Francisco a 4% away win trend. Municipal Limeno average 1.70 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Fuerte San Francisco at 0.70 scored and 1.70 conceded. Municipal Limeno 1 wins, Fuerte San Francisco 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Municipal Limeno in position 8, 17 points, 15 matches played, while Fuerte San Francisco in position 11, 12 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 32% draw and 25% away, making Municipal Limeno to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Inca Aruba have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Aguila have won 4 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Inca Aruba a 38% home win trend and Aguila a 14% away win trend. Inca Aruba average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Aguila at 1.90 scored and 0.90 conceded. Inca Aruba 0 wins, Aguila 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Inca Aruba in position 9, 16 points, 15 matches played, while Aguila in position 4, 23 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 23% draw and 44% away, making Aguila to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Platense have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Atletico Balboa have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Platense a 38% home win trend and Atletico Balboa a 13% away win trend. Platense average 1.30 goals scored and 1.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Atletico Balboa at 0.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. Platense 0 wins, Atletico Balboa 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Platense in position 7, 19 points, 15 matches played, while Atletico Balboa in position 10, 13 points, 15 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 44% home, 30% draw and 26% away, making Platense to Win the preferred tip at 44% confidence.
View Full PreviewEerste Divisie
Suriname · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
FC Inter Wanica have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Notch have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives FC Inter Wanica a 10% home win trend and Notch a 20% away win trend. FC Inter Wanica average 0.60 goals scored and 3.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Notch at 0.70 scored and 1.50 conceded. FC Inter Wanica 1 wins, Notch 2 wins, 0 draws in last 3 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 35% draw and 28% away, making FC Inter Wanica to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full Preview