Utabiri wa Kisure Sports
Utabiri wa mechi zijazo na zilizomalizika wenye uwezekano wa matokeo ya 1X2, viwango vya uhakika, zaidi ya mabao 2.5, timu zote kufunga, makadirio ya matokeo sahihi na tathmini ya matokeo ya dakika 90.
Utabiri hutolewa kwa kutumia takwimu za zamani, mwenendo wa hivi karibuni na takwimu za timu. Ni kwa madhumuni ya taarifa pekee na hauhakikishi matokeo.
Tafuta Utabiri kwa Tarehe
Chagua tarehe ya mechi ili kuona mechi za siku hiyo pekee, pamoja na utabiri ulioshinda, ulioshindwa na matokeo yanayosubiri.
Tarehe zenye Utabiri Uliohifadhiwa Tarehe 118 zilizohifadhiwa
November 2026
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
Utabiri wenye Uhakika wa Juu
Highest-confidence fixtures played on Sep 18, 2026, including finished result status where available.
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bayern Munchen have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Union Berlin have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bayern Munchen a 75% home win trend and Union Berlin a 25% away win trend. Bayern Munchen average 3.30 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Union Berlin at 1.50 scored and 2.00 conceded. Bayern Munchen 1 wins, Union Berlin 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bayern Munchen in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Union Berlin in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 21% draw and 26% away, making Bayern Munchen to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Groningen have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while PEC Zwolle have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Groningen a 44% home win trend and PEC Zwolle a 11% away win trend. Groningen average 1.60 goals scored and 1.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with PEC Zwolle at 1.10 scored and 2.60 conceded. Groningen 0 wins, PEC Zwolle 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Groningen in position 5, 6 points, 3 matches played, while PEC Zwolle in position 14, 3 points, 3 matches played. Player-form data is available for Groningen, with an average top-player rating of 7.37 and 1 latest goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 53% home, 27% draw and 21% away, making Groningen to Win the preferred tip at 53% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full Preview
APS Bomet to Win · 2-0
APS Bomet vs 3K
Sportpesa Premier League · Fri, Sep 18 - 15:00
149%
X21%
230%
Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
APS Bomet have won 4 of their last 5 recorded matches, while 3K have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives APS Bomet a 43% home win trend and 3K a 34% away win trend. APS Bomet average 1.30 goals scored and 0.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with 3K at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has APS Bomet in position 13, 0 points, 0 matches played, while 3K in position 18, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 49% home, 21% draw and 30% away, making APS Bomet to Win the preferred tip at 49% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Amagaju have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Al Merreikh have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Amagaju a 38% home win trend and Al Merreikh a 43% away win trend. Amagaju average 0.80 goals scored and 0.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Al Merreikh at 1.30 scored and 1.00 conceded. Amagaju 1 wins, Al Merreikh 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 47% home, 26% draw and 27% away, making Amagaju to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kakamega Homeboyz have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Gor Mahia have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kakamega Homeboyz a 43% home win trend and Gor Mahia a 57% away win trend. Kakamega Homeboyz average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gor Mahia at 1.30 scored and 0.70 conceded. Kakamega Homeboyz 0 wins, Gor Mahia 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Kakamega Homeboyz in position 9, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Gor Mahia in position 4, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 28% home, 25% draw and 47% away, making Gor Mahia to Win the preferred tip at 47% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrediction picks and results
Fixture-date results from this day only, including won, lost, pending and actual score where available.
Championship
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bristol City average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Watford at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Bristol City in position 19, 1 points, 2 matches played, while Watford in position 7, 4 points, 2 matches played. Player-form data gives Bristol City an average top-player rating of 7.45 with 0 latest goal involvements, compared with Watford at 7.02 rating and 0 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 39% home, 26% draw and 35% away, making Bristol City to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewLa Liga
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Espanyol have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Elche have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Espanyol a 29% home win trend and Elche a 13% away win trend. Espanyol average 1.00 goals scored and 1.10 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Elche at 1.20 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Espanyol in position 1, 3 points, 1 matches played, while Elche in position 7, 1 points, 1 matches played. Player-form data gives Espanyol an average top-player rating of 7.62 with 4 latest goal involvements, compared with Elche at 7.10 rating and 1 goal involvements. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 24% draw and 29% away, making Espanyol to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPremier League
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Brentford have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Chelsea have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Brentford a 20% home win trend and Chelsea a 4% away win trend. Brentford average 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chelsea at 1.30 scored and 1.50 conceded. The table context has Brentford in position 20, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Chelsea in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 38% home, 32% draw and 30% away, making Brentford to Win the preferred tip at 38% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Won View Full PreviewFA Cup
Utabiri wa Fixture-date results · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Worcester City have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Stratford Town have won 1 of their last 3. The available home/away sample gives Worcester City a 50% home win trend and Stratford Town a 50% away win trend. Worcester City average 1.25 goals scored and 1.25 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Stratford Town at 1.00 scored and 1.33 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 40% home, 27% draw and 33% away, making Worcester City to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 1-0 · Won View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Yate Town have won 1 of their last 3 recorded matches, while Chippenham Town have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Yate Town a 50% home win trend and Chippenham Town a 75% away win trend. Yate Town average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Chippenham Town at 2.20 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 34% home, 23% draw and 43% away, making Chippenham Town to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSerie A
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monza have won 0 of their last 1 recorded matches, while Sassuolo have won 1 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monza a 46% home win trend and Sassuolo a 4% away win trend. Monza average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Sassuolo at 1.10 scored and 1.20 conceded. The table context has Monza in position 20, 0 points, 1 matches played, while Sassuolo in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 35% draw and 32% away, making Draw the preferred tip at 35% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 1-1 · Lost View Full PreviewLigue 1
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Monaco have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Lens have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Monaco a 50% home win trend and Lens a 25% away win trend. Monaco average 2.00 goals scored and 1.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Lens at 2.10 scored and 1.40 conceded. Monaco 1 wins, Lens 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Monaco in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Lens in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 43% home, 25% draw and 32% away, making Monaco to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Won BTTS: Yes · Won Correct score: 2-1 · Lost View Full PreviewUkraine Premier League
Utabiri wa Ukraine · 2
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Polessya have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Kryvbas KR have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Polessya a 33% home win trend and Kryvbas KR a 67% away win trend. Polessya average 1.30 goals scored and 2.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Kryvbas KR at 1.60 scored and 1.80 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 25% draw and 39% away, making Kryvbas KR to Win the preferred tip at 39% confidence.
Over 2.5: Yes · Lost BTTS: Yes · Lost Correct score: 1-2 · Lost View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Chornomorets have won 1 of their last 4 recorded matches, while Obolon'-Brovar have won 0 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Chornomorets a 50% home win trend and Obolon'-Brovar a 4% away win trend. Chornomorets average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Obolon'-Brovar at 0.00 scored and 1.40 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 31% draw and 22% away, making Chornomorets to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewSportpesa Premier League
Utabiri wa Kenya · 7
Nairobi United to Win · 0-2
Murang'a SEAL vs Nairobi United
Sportpesa Premier League · Fri, Sep 18 - 15:00
133%
X24%
242%
Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Murang'a SEAL have won 3 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Nairobi United have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Murang'a SEAL a 38% home win trend and Nairobi United a 63% away win trend. Murang'a SEAL average 1.00 goals scored and 1.90 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Nairobi United at 1.40 scored and 1.00 conceded. Murang'a SEAL 0 wins, Nairobi United 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Murang'a SEAL in position 14, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Nairobi United in position 17, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 33% home, 24% draw and 42% away, making Nairobi United to Win the preferred tip at 42% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Shabana have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Migori Youth have won 0 of their last 1. The available home/away sample gives Shabana a 38% home win trend and Migori Youth a 34% away win trend. Shabana average 0.50 goals scored and 0.80 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Migori Youth at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The table context has Shabana in position 12, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Migori Youth in position 11, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 36% home, 28% draw and 36% away, making Migori Youth to Win the preferred tip at 36% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mara Sugar have won 1 of their last 5 recorded matches, while AFC Leopards have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mara Sugar a 57% home win trend and AFC Leopards a 43% away win trend. Mara Sugar average 0.70 goals scored and 0.70 conceded in the recent sample, compared with AFC Leopards at 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Mara Sugar 0 wins, AFC Leopards 1 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Mara Sugar in position 16, 0 points, 0 matches played, while AFC Leopards in position 5, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 32% home, 25% draw and 43% away, making AFC Leopards to Win the preferred tip at 43% confidence.
View Full Preview
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Kenya Police FC have won 0 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Ulinzi Stars have won 3 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Kenya Police FC a 50% home win trend and Ulinzi Stars a 50% away win trend. Kenya Police FC average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Ulinzi Stars at 1.20 scored and 0.90 conceded. Kenya Police FC 0 wins, Ulinzi Stars 0 wins, 2 draws in last 2 meetings. The table context has Kenya Police FC in position 10, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Ulinzi Stars in position 2, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 35% home, 25% draw and 40% away, making Ulinzi Stars to Win the preferred tip at 40% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Mathare United have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Tusker have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Mathare United a 44% home win trend and Tusker a 17% away win trend. Mathare United average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Tusker at 0.70 scored and 0.90 conceded. Mathare United 1 wins, Tusker 0 wins, 0 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Mathare United in position 1, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Tusker in position 3, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 46% home, 25% draw and 28% away, making Mathare United to Win the preferred tip at 46% confidence.
View Full PreviewSababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bandari have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Posta Rangers FC have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives Bandari a 43% home win trend and Posta Rangers FC a 29% away win trend. Bandari average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Posta Rangers FC at 0.80 scored and 1.30 conceded. Bandari 0 wins, Posta Rangers FC 0 wins, 1 draws in last 1 meetings. The table context has Bandari in position 8, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Posta Rangers FC in position 7, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 27% draw and 32% away, making Bandari to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
View Full Preview
KCB to Win · 2-0
KCB vs Mombasa Elite
Sportpesa Premier League · Fri, Sep 18 - 15:00
137%
X26%
237%
Imeahirishwa
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
KCB have won 2 of their last 5 recorded matches, while Mombasa Elite have won 2 of their last 5. The available home/away sample gives KCB a 25% home win trend and Mombasa Elite a 38% away win trend. KCB average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Mombasa Elite at 0.70 scored and 0.60 conceded. The table context has KCB in position 6, 0 points, 0 matches played, while Mombasa Elite in position 15, 0 points, 0 matches played. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 37% home, 26% draw and 37% away, making KCB to Win the preferred tip at 37% confidence.
View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Fixture-date results · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Bolivar average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Gualberto Villarroel SJ at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Bolivar to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Lost BTTS: No · Lost Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full PreviewPrimera Division
Bolivia · 1 prediction
Sababu ya Utabiri Fungua Muhtasari
Real Tomayapo average 1.15 goals scored and 1.15 conceded in the recent sample, compared with Oriente Petrolero at 1.15 scored and 1.15 conceded. The model converts those form, venue, goals, head-to-head, standings and player-form signals into 1X2 probabilities of 41% home, 25% draw and 34% away, making Real Tomayapo to Win the preferred tip at 41% confidence.
Over 2.5: No · Won BTTS: No · Won Correct score: 2-0 · Lost View Full Preview